|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | SAUBESTY HUGO | SAM | 1h00m50s | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | POLLET LUDOVIC | ALES CEVENNES | 1h01m29s | 1e Senior H |
3 | BOUET JULIEN | 1h02m17s | 2e Senior H | |
4 | MAALI JAMEL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h02m30s | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC | 1h02m48s | 3e Senior H |
6 | VERGE BRUNO | ARES | 1h03m04s | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | BESSIERES LAURENT | CAV | 1h04m23s | 4e Veteran 1 H |
8 | CAUMONT DAVID | GETRAG-FORD BORDEAUX | 1h05m15s | 5e Veteran 1 H |
9 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h05m50s | 6e Veteran 1 H |
10 | MORALES FRANCIS | 1h05m54s | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
11 | ROUBEYRIE GUILLAUME | MONT DE MARSAN | 1h06m38s | 4e Senior H |
12 | DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL | 1h07m09s | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | GENTILINI DAVID | 1h07m37s | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
14 | VALES JEROME | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h08m37s | 5e Senior H |
15 | MESNARD NICOLAS | 1h08m50s | 6e Senior H | |
16 | PASQUIER NICOLAS | 1h08m55s | 7e Senior H | |
17 | TOMASZEWSKI BORIS | ACBB TRIATHLON | 1h09m35s | 8e Senior H |
18 | JOURDIA AXEL | 1h09m57s | 9e Senior H | |
19 | SAHLI PASCAL | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 1h10m43s | 9e Veteran 1 H |
20 | SALLES THIBAUT | 1h10m50s | 10e Senior H | |
21 | COSSAIS PHILIPPE | 1h11m20s | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
22 | PATUREAU XAVIER | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 1h11m24s | 11e Veteran 1 H |
23 | VANDEVYVERE LUDOVIC | CHAMADELLE | 1h11m39s | 11e Senior H |
24 | THARAN DANIEL | GETRAG-FORD BORDEAUX | 1h11m56s | 1e Veteran 3 H |
25 | POLI JEAN-CLAUDE | ASSA | 1h12m06s | 12e Veteran 1 H |
26 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | SAM | 1h12m44s | 1e Veteran 1 F |
27 | TRIVES PHILIPPE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h12m50s | 13e Veteran 1 H |
28 | PIONNIER SEBASTIEN | 1h12m54s | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
29 | CHARDON MARTIAL | 1h13m02s | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
30 | TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h13m17s | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
31 | NAIL GREGORY | 1h13m19s | 12e Senior H | |
32 | GAULTIER DAVID | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h13m21s | 13e Senior H |
33 | TREBEL GUILLAUME | THALES AVIONICS | 1h13m25s | 14e Senior H |
34 | AUFFRET ALEXANDRE | 1h13m36s | 15e Senior H | |
35 | MULLER ERIC | 1h13m39s | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | DUSSEVAL ROMAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h13m42s | 16e Senior H |
37 | PARIS FABIEN | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 1h13m55s | 18e Veteran 1 H |
38 | OROZCO MARIO | BLANQUEFORT | 1h14m04s | 2e Veteran 2 H |
39 | VAUVERT ERIC | EV SPORT | 1h14m19s | 17e Senior H |
40 | NICOULEAU YANNICK | 1h14m22s | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
41 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h14m25s | 3e Veteran 2 H |
42 | THEROND ARNAUD | FOULEES ST AUBINOISES | 1h14m28s | 18e Senior H |
43 | APIOU-GOUSSAU STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h14m32s | 20e Veteran 1 H |
44 | TREBEL ARNAUD | 1h14m39s | 19e Senior H | |
45 | SALLAN PASCAL | PASS RUNNING | 1h14m44s | 21e Veteran 1 H |
46 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | ESB BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 1h14m47s | 1e Senior F |
47 | GARCIA MICHAEL | 1h14m51s | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | QUEVAREC ALAIN | CA PORTETS | 1h14m54s | 4e Veteran 2 H |
49 | DESSEIN OLIVIER | 1h14m58s | 20e Senior H | |
50 | THIBAULT DE CHAN ROMAIN | 1h15m00s | 21e Senior H | |
51 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | US CENON RD | 1h15m14s | 5e Veteran 2 H |
52 | RONTEY VINCENT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h15m24s | 22e Senior H |
53 | RACAUD PHILIPPE | 1h15m41s | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | GETRAG-FORD BORDEAUX | 1h15m44s | 6e Veteran 2 H |
55 | THITECA JORDAN | ASSA | 1h16m11s | 23e Senior H |
56 | BORDENEUVE BENOIT | 1h16m16s | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | LE GAC LAURENT | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 1h16m23s | 7e Veteran 2 H |
58 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h16m54s | 25e Veteran 1 H |
59 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | PASS RUNNING | 1h17m07s | 2e Veteran 3 H |
60 | CADET NATHALIE | 1h17m13s | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
61 | KOSICA XAVIER | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h17m15s | 26e Veteran 1 H |
62 | TUCCIO EMMANUEL | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h17m18s | 27e Veteran 1 H |
63 | MENNESSIER PATRICIA | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h17m28s | 1e Veteran 2 F |
64 | MARTY GERARD | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h17m30s | 8e Veteran 2 H |
65 | LECLERC SEBASTIEN | 1h17m34s | 24e Senior H | |
66 | MORIN MARIE DANIELE | G2A | 1h17m36s | 3e Veteran 1 F |
67 | RABINEAU MATTHIEU | 1h17m39s | 25e Senior H | |
68 | LE GOFF GREGORY | 1h17m45s | 26e Senior H | |
69 | ROYAU PATRICK | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h18m00s | 28e Veteran 1 H |
70 | GIRALDA ALAIN | ESB BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 1h18m07s | 9e Veteran 2 H |
71 | JORDY PHILIPPE | 1h18m11s | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
72 | CRAVIOTTO STEPHANE | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h18m16s | 29e Veteran 1 H |
73 | LOCATELLI GAUTIER | PESSAC AC | 1h18m32s | 27e Senior H |
74 | MALMERT JEROME | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1h18m43s | 30e Veteran 1 H |
75 | VAN-DOTEGEM BRUNO | ASSA | 1h18m47s | 31e Veteran 1 H |
76 | SEGUIN MAURICE | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 1h18m48s | 32e Veteran 1 H |
77 | BESSARD ROMAIN | 1h19m11s | 28e Senior H | |
78 | MONTOURCY JEREMY | 1h19m17s | 29e Senior H | |
79 | AYALA DAVID | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h19m34s | 33e Veteran 1 H |
80 | DUPOUY FRANCK | OXYGENE ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h19m40s | 34e Veteran 1 H |
81 | MAROYA ADJI | 1h19m46s | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | CORBIN LIONEL | 1h19m47s | 30e Senior H | |
83 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | AIR 3 | 1h19m51s | 36e Veteran 1 H |
84 | CARLIER OLIVIER | 1h19m53s | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
85 | COMPAGNON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h20m06s | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
86 | MANCIET MATHIEU | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h20m08s | 31e Senior H |
87 | REICH REMI | 1h20m09s | 32e Senior H | |
88 | VIGNEAU STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h20m12s | 38e Veteran 1 H |
89 | DEROUET THIBAULT | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h20m18s | 1e Espoir H |
90 | POUILLAUDE IRENE | ASSM | 1h20m21s | 4e Veteran 1 F |
91 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h20m26s | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
92 | NICAISE ROMAIN | 1h20m29s | 33e Senior H | |
93 | PESTEL YVES | 1h20m31s | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | NOUZAREDE STEPHANE | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h20m37s | 11e Veteran 2 H |
95 | THOMASSE FRANCK | AS SFR | 1h21m03s | 41e Veteran 1 H |
96 | DUBRANA XAVIER | 1h21m05s | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | PIGEON FRANCOIS | GUER COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 1h21m21s | 34e Senior H |
98 | HACHE EDOUARD | 1h21m24s | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
99 | ARDEVEN LAURENT | BMSL | 1h21m26s | 44e Veteran 1 H |
100 | GABRIEL FABIEN | 1h21m30s | 35e Senior H | |
101 | DEVISE FREDERIC | 1h21m33s | 36e Senior H | |
102 | LAMAUD DAVID | 1h21m42s | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | LASSAUX YANN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h21m54s | 37e Senior H |
104 | DUTREUIL JEREMY | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h22m05s | 38e Senior H |
105 | LACOSTE ERIC | 1h22m11s | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
106 | FEUILLERAT DENIS | 1h22m14s | 39e Senior H | |
107 | JACON SERGE | 1h22m20s | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
108 | TURPIN JEAN-REMI | 1h22m26s | 40e Senior H | |
109 | GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h22m29s | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
110 | JEAN AURELIEN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h22m33s | 41e Senior H |
111 | RAMOND JEAN LUC | HERAKLES | 1h22m37s | 48e Veteran 1 H |
112 | ZUMELZU MATHIEU | 1h22m45s | 42e Senior H | |
113 | BOUCHER LAURENT | 1h22m47s | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
114 | DESCHAMPS MARTIN | 1h22m57s | 43e Senior H | |
115 | BOUYER MATTHIEU | 1h23m00s | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | CA BEGLAIS | 1h23m06s | 51e Veteran 1 H |
117 | LESUEUR ERIC | BMSL | 1h23m09s | 52e Veteran 1 H |
118 | PLASSERAUD PAUL | 1h23m28s | 44e Senior H | |
119 | ROUE STEPHANE | 1h23m42s | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | GIUDICI PIERRE | 1h23m44s | 45e Senior H | |
121 | LE GOFF BERNARD | 1h23m59s | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | LAUGIER VINCENT | 1h24m01s | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | FAUGERE JULIEN | 1h24m03s | 46e Senior H | |
124 | LE RAY PATRICE | 1h24m05s | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
125 | RIOU PHILIPPE | 1h24m08s | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
126 | MARION CHRISTOPHE | 1h24m11s | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
127 | LUCE MANUEL | 1h24m13s | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | DUTREUIL ERICK | GETRAG-FORD BORDEAUX | 1h24m16s | 16e Veteran 2 H |
129 | VIDAL SEBASTIEN | LA PALOMBIERE | 1h24m23s | 57e Veteran 1 H |
130 | BOUGON CYRILLE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h24m36s | 17e Veteran 2 H |
131 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 1h24m49s | 18e Veteran 2 H |
132 | PANIANDY MARC | 1h24m57s | 47e Senior H | |
133 | GILBERT NICOLAS | 1h24m58s | 48e Senior H | |
134 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 1h25m04s | 49e Senior H | |
135 | ROBERT FLORIAN | 1h25m18s | 50e Senior H | |
136 | PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE | BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h25m23s | 19e Veteran 2 H |
137 | PETIT-PIERRE CEDRIC | 1h25m33s | 51e Senior H | |
138 | MOREL JEAN-PAUL | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h25m36s | 20e Veteran 2 H |
139 | SARTHOU BERTRAND | 1h25m38s | 52e Senior H | |
140 | HAPRIAN FILIMON | 1h25m42s | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | VANHAM GREGORY | UPA66 | 1h25m44s | 59e Veteran 1 H |
142 | LEPAGE SARAH | USCRD | 1h25m46s | 2e Senior F |
143 | BOUYSSOUX LAURENT | ASSA | 1h25m54s | 21e Veteran 2 H |
144 | FOURCADE CLAUDE | 1h26m02s | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
145 | FONTVIEILLE RENE | 1h26m05s | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
146 | POTET STEPHANE | NOMAD SUN | 1h26m07s | 60e Veteran 1 H |
147 | DARMAILLACQ SEBASTIEN | 1h26m08s | 53e Senior H | |
148 | ETCHEPARE SANDRINE | 1h26m13s | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
149 | LAURENT STEPHANE | ESB OXYGENE | 1h26m18s | 61e Veteran 1 H |
150 | BOUCHANE ABDER | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h26m20s | 23e Veteran 2 H |
151 | MIRABEL FREDERIC | 1h26m22s | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
152 | VIDAL THOMAS | ASSA | 1h26m25s | 54e Senior H |
153 | BLANCHIS THIERRY | 1h26m30s | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
154 | CASSOU ANTHONY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h26m33s | 55e Senior H |
155 | SAVAUD CHARLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h26m37s | 64e Veteran 1 H |
156 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | 1h26m45s | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
157 | BOURGEOIS BERNARD | 1h27m06s | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
158 | GROLEAU NADEGE | 1h27m23s | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
159 | SAN JOSE OLIVIER | 1h27m26s | 56e Senior H | |
160 | ANTUNES STEPHANIE | CAV | 1h27m28s | 7e Veteran 1 F |
161 | TACHOIRES STEPHANE | 1h27m32s | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
162 | SIRVAIN CELINE | ALBS | 1h27m34s | 8e Veteran 1 F |
163 | DELPECH JEROME | 1h27m39s | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
164 | ROUS NICOLAS | 1h27m48s | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | LAROCHE SEBASTIEN | 1h27m52s | 57e Senior H | |
166 | GELIX ARNAUD | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h27m55s | 58e Senior H |
167 | LAFARGUE THIERRY | 1h27m59s | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h28m07s | 2e Veteran 2 F |
169 | RAGUET GUILLAUME | 1h28m10s | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
170 | LE BORGNE PATRICE | SA MERIGNAC ATHLETISME | 1h28m12s | 26e Veteran 2 H |
171 | 1h28m38s | e | ||
172 | GRENETIER SOPHIE | 1h28m47s | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
173 | CHAISY LAURE | 1h28m53s | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
174 | ARDOUIN JONATHAN | NOMADSUN | 1h29m06s | 59e Senior H |
175 | TURON FREDERIC | 1h29m09s | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
176 | CHENNEVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS | CM FLOIRAC | 1h29m11s | 27e Veteran 2 H |
177 | HAON BENEDICTE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h29m14s | 11e Veteran 1 F |
178 | BRET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h29m18s | 5e Veteran 3 H |
179 | BAUDU OLIVIER | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h29m20s | 71e Veteran 1 H |
180 | TAPIE ALAIN | 1h29m27s | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
181 | FABRIS ERIC | 1h29m29s | 60e Senior H | |
182 | LE JUNTER YANN | 1h29m33s | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | JIMENEZ NICOLAS | 1h29m36s | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h29m38s | 28e Veteran 2 H |
185 | DELHOMME STEPHANE | 1h29m42s | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
186 | BOS CAROLE | 1h29m44s | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
187 | BATI PHILIPPE | 1h29m46s | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
188 | CELERIER GILLES | 1h29m55s | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
189 | TESSONNEAU CHRISTELLE | 1h29m57s | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
190 | BOUCAU JONATHAN | 1h30m06s | 61e Senior H | |
191 | NOTARY SYLVIE | OXYGENE ESB BLANQUEFORT | 1h30m09s | 14e Veteran 1 F |
192 | BURESI REMI | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h30m11s | 76e Veteran 1 H |
193 | GALY JULIETTE | ASAP | 1h30m25s | 15e Veteran 1 F |
194 | GUILLERON WILLYAM | 1h30m30s | 62e Senior H | |
195 | PERDU FRANCK | 1h30m33s | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
196 | PETIT VINCENT | 1h30m35s | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
197 | HONORE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h30m39s | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
198 | POMMIER CARINE | LE BOUSCAT | 1h30m41s | 16e Veteran 1 F |
199 | CARAT FREDERIC | USCRD | 1h30m44s | 79e Veteran 1 H |
200 | JEAN AURELIEN | 1h30m47s | 63e Senior H | |
201 | DURA STEPHANIE | 1h30m55s | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
202 | DEDOUCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h30m57s | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | SIMONE JEAN-PIERRE | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h31m00s | 32e Veteran 2 H |
204 | RICCI XAVIER | 1h31m05s | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
205 | ROLLAIS FRANCK | 1h31m10s | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
206 | LACOSTE SANDRINE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h31m16s | 3e Veteran 2 F |
207 | BELLEGARDE REMI | 1h31m21s | 64e Senior H | |
208 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | US CENON RD | 1h31m25s | 4e Veteran 2 F |
209 | VIGUIER GUILLAUME | 1h31m29s | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
210 | CHABENAT SEBASTIEN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h31m32s | 65e Senior H |
211 | MORIN DENIS | 1h31m34s | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
212 | CORLAY FRANCK | 1h31m37s | 85e Veteran 1 H | |
213 | CHAMBON EMMANUEL | 1h31m43s | 86e Veteran 1 H | |
214 | VERDIER ALAIN | ASAP | 1h31m45s | 6e Veteran 3 H |
215 | IMBERT JULIEN | 1h31m47s | 66e Senior H | |
216 | DUGENET JEREMY | 1h31m49s | 67e Senior H | |
217 | QUEYRON CECILE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h31m52s | 18e Veteran 1 F |
218 | HUET SANDRINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h31m54s | 19e Veteran 1 F |
219 | MOURGUES JOELLE | BMSL | 1h31m56s | 5e Veteran 2 F |
220 | LAPLAUD LUDOVIC | 1h32m00s | 68e Senior H | |
221 | LEJEUNE STEPHANE | 1h32m03s | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
222 | DETCHEPARE JEAN | 1h32m05s | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
223 | BECAVIN NICOLAS | 1h32m07s | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
224 | PIOUCEAU PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h32m12s | 33e Veteran 2 H |
225 | RUET MICHEL | APA | 1h32m18s | 1e Veteran 4 H |
226 | VERA LUIS | 1h32m22s | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
227 | ESTEVE ERIC | 1h32m25s | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | PINAUD JASON | 1h32m27s | 69e Senior H | |
229 | BOGEY YANI | 1h32m40s | 70e Senior H | |
230 | LEVISTRE NATHALIE | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h32m54s | 6e Veteran 2 F |
231 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEES ST AUBINOISES | 1h33m20s | 36e Veteran 2 H |
232 | ROCCA BRUNO | 1h33m22s | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
233 | BERGOUIGNAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h33m25s | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | GUERIN CHRISTOPHE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h33m29s | 91e Veteran 1 H |
235 | PERRIN STEPHANE | 1h33m33s | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | STROZIK MAXIME | 1h33m36s | 71e Senior H | |
237 | DELCOURT JEAN-YVES | 1h33m41s | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
238 | TOURNANT SANDRA | 1h33m44s | 3e Senior F | |
239 | MOTZIG FREDERIC | 1h33m46s | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
240 | LEMARCHAND SIMON | 1h33m50s | 72e Senior H | |
241 | SAINTE MARIE VALERIE | 1h33m53s | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
242 | CARAVERA PIERRE | USCRD | 1h34m01s | 2e Veteran 4 H |
243 | BOURDA CAROLINE | FREE RUNNERS | 1h34m06s | 20e Veteran 1 F |
244 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h34m08s | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
245 | BOSSARD CHRISTOPHE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h34m11s | 93e Veteran 1 H |
246 | LECORRE JACQUES | 1h34m13s | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
247 | BAUDRIT JULIETTE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 1h34m15s | 4e Senior F |
248 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | CHATEAUX CISSAC | 1h34m20s | 94e Veteran 1 H |
249 | THUILLIER DIONIS | 1h34m24s | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
250 | ANDRON BRIGITTE | E.S BLANQUEFORT | 1h34m26s | 8e Veteran 2 F |
251 | LOUBAT-MOLINIER CHANTAL | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h34m31s | 9e Veteran 2 F |
252 | SABAROTS DIDIER | 1h34m34s | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
253 | FABAS MARIE-JOSE | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h34m37s | 10e Veteran 2 F |
254 | LE GOFF PHILIPPE | 1h34m42s | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
255 | VIRVOULET ROMAIN | 1h34m45s | 73e Senior H | |
256 | MOURA ELISA | 1h34m46s | 5e Senior F | |
257 | MBALLO KALIDOU | 1h34m49s | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
258 | MENIEL SABINE | 1h34m51s | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
259 | VRGA FABRICE | 1h35m01s | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
260 | RUBIO DAVID | ASSA | 1h35m08s | 74e Senior H |
261 | DUMAS JOEL | 1h35m12s | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
262 | LEROYER PASCAL | 1h35m20s | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
263 | BORDENAVE PIERRE | 1h35m22s | 75e Senior H | |
264 | CHIRON LAURA | 1h35m27s | 1e Espoir F | |
265 | CASTERA BRUNO | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h35m37s | 7e Veteran 3 H |
266 | ARSANDEAU AURELIEN | 1h35m50s | 76e Senior H | |
267 | PLAYS YORAN | 1h35m58s | 77e Senior H | |
268 | CHARBIT DAVID | 1h36m00s | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
269 | SIGNAT ALEXANDRE | 1h36m05s | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
270 | VILLENAVE MADY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h36m15s | 1e Veteran 3 F |
271 | GUMARD MICHELLE | GUER COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 1h36m19s | 23e Veteran 1 F |
272 | GASTON ERWAN | 1h36m20s | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
273 | IMART CHRISTIAN | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES | 1h36m25s | 8e Veteran 3 H |
274 | VAUGIER LAETITIA | 1h36m27s | 6e Senior F | |
275 | TELLEZ TRAN LAN CARMEN | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINNOISE | 1h36m29s | 24e Veteran 1 F |
276 | NETO HELENA | 1h36m38s | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
277 | LEES-MELOU OLIVIER | USCRD | 1h36m41s | 99e Veteran 1 H |
278 | ANGLADE PHILIPPE | 1h37m06s | 46e Veteran 2 H | |
279 | PERNOT ALBAN | 1h37m10s | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
280 | PEREZ MICKAEL | 1h37m28s | 78e Senior H | |
281 | FEDERMAN LUC | 1h37m29s | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
282 | GIRAUD MARIE | 1h37m32s | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
283 | ALLONCIUS CHRISTIAN | 1h37m34s | 101e Veteran 1 H | |
284 | BOUDE SYLVIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h37m50s | 11e Veteran 2 F |
285 | VICTOR FLORENCE | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h38m07s | 12e Veteran 2 F |
286 | BECAVIN ALICE | 1h38m19s | 7e Senior F | |
287 | RICQUEBOUG CEDRIC | 1h38m21s | 79e Senior H | |
288 | DAO-LATXAGUE SANDRINE | 1h38m23s | 13e Veteran 2 F | |
289 | GROUARD FREDERIC | 1h38m26s | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
290 | ROSSETTE EDWINA | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h38m28s | 2e Espoir F |
291 | HAROSTEGUY FLORIAN | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h38m30s | 2e Espoir H |
292 | BON FABRICE | THALES AVIONICS | 1h38m34s | 103e Veteran 1 H |
293 | MARUTTI JOEL | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h38m36s | 104e Veteran 1 H |
294 | BARRERE-LAPLACE PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h38m38s | 48e Veteran 2 H |
295 | MARTIN LOIC | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 1h38m41s | 49e Veteran 2 H |
296 | SAUNIN MARC | 1h38m47s | 105e Veteran 1 H | |
297 | VIGUIER SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h38m54s | 27e Veteran 1 F |
298 | POUY JEAN-PIERRE | CANEJAN | 1h38m57s | 106e Veteran 1 H |
299 | RIGAUD VINCENT | 1h39m06s | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
300 | LECOMTE MAXENCE | 1h39m12s | 80e Senior H | |
301 | GROSEIL NATHALIE | 1h39m19s | 14e Veteran 2 F | |
302 | PRUVOST SERGE | 1h39m24s | 51e Veteran 2 H | |
303 | ROUMES SYLVIE | 1h39m29s | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
304 | LEBRUN CATHERINE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h39m34s | 2e Veteran 3 F |
305 | DUMAIN SOPHIE | 1h39m38s | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
306 | ROUMES PATRICK | 1h39m41s | 107e Veteran 1 H | |
307 | STOSEVSKI PAULINE | 1h39m47s | 8e Senior F | |
308 | LEVY ERIC | 1h39m52s | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
309 | BRESSON INGRID | 1h39m55s | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
310 | CHOPIN CAROLINE | 1h40m00s | 9e Senior F | |
311 | SAUSSAC ALEXANDRE | 1h40m07s | 81e Senior H | |
312 | LEROY-PASQUET ELYSE | 1h40m11s | 3e Espoir F | |
313 | ORILLARD PASCAL | 1h41m15s | 82e Senior H | |
314 | UHALDEBORDE CELINE | 1h41m28s | 10e Senior F | |
315 | LACAZE STEPHANE | 1h42m03s | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
316 | COLOSIO ALEXANDRE | 1h42m10s | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
317 | RAIROLLE DAVID | AC PAREMPYURE | 1h42m14s | 111e Veteran 1 H |
318 | CLAVERIE STEPHANE | 1h42m23s | 112e Veteran 1 H | |
319 | BILLOT MAXIME | 1h42m25s | 83e Senior H | |
320 | COMTE SEVERINE | DEJANTES LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h42m28s | 11e Senior F |
321 | HOLI LAURENCE | 1h42m29s | 15e Veteran 2 F | |
322 | BABAULT SANDRINE | 1h42m45s | 12e Senior F | |
323 | GOULLEY ALEXANDRE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h42m56s | 84e Senior H |
324 | AUTANT MELANIE | 1h42m59s | 13e Senior F | |
325 | POINSOT BENOIT | 1h43m00s | 113e Veteran 1 H | |
326 | PATRIGEON ANNE | 1h43m06s | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
327 | GUILLOT VINCENT | 1h43m28s | 85e Senior H | |
328 | FERON GENEVIEVE | 1h43m33s | 16e Veteran 2 F | |
329 | MESSAN FLORENCE | 1h43m40s | 17e Veteran 2 F | |
330 | MESSAN DIDIER | 1h43m42s | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
331 | TKATSCHENKO LEO | 1h43m44s | 86e Senior H | |
332 | LAGRANGE FLORENT | 1h43m50s | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
333 | ODORICO CECILE | 1h43m54s | 14e Senior F | |
334 | BORDENEUVE KARINE | 1h43m55s | 15e Senior F | |
335 | REBOUD CORALIE | 1h44m01s | 16e Senior F | |
336 | MERCIER CECILE | 1h44m04s | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
337 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | AIRCALO | 1h44m16s | 87e Senior H |
338 | MAURICE LAURIE | 1h44m30s | 17e Senior F | |
339 | TKATSCHENKO ARMEL | 1h44m32s | 18e Senior F | |
340 | BONNAUD JACK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h44m49s | 9e Veteran 3 H |
341 | HAMARD ALESANDRO | 1h44m51s | 115e Veteran 1 H | |
342 | RABAUD DENIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 1h44m53s | 10e Veteran 3 H |
343 | OHLICHER CAROL | 1h45m01s | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
344 | LECOMTE FABIENNE | 1h45m49s | 18e Veteran 2 F | |
345 | BOUCHET LAURENT | 1h45m50s | 116e Veteran 1 H | |
346 | FREDIGO KARINE | 1h45m53s | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
347 | BRANCHER BRUNO | 1h45m55s | 117e Veteran 1 H | |
348 | DOUMERC CORINNE | 1h45m58s | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
349 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU SPORT | 1h46m02s | 53e Veteran 2 H |
350 | GARCIA DAVID | 1h46m23s | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
351 | MAUX MICKAEL | 1h46m26s | 88e Senior H | |
352 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 1h46m34s | 118e Veteran 1 H |
353 | REZACK CHRISTINE | 1h46m42s | 19e Veteran 2 F | |
354 | SORBIER ELISABETH | 1h46m54s | 36e Veteran 1 F | |
355 | VIALARD ELIANE | 1h47m04s | 19e Senior F | |
356 | BESSARD-PREVOST ANGELIQUE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h47m07s | 37e Veteran 1 F |
357 | FOCONE CAROLE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h47m31s | 38e Veteran 1 F |
358 | BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE | 1h47m38s | 20e Veteran 2 F | |
359 | BARRERE-LAPLACE JOELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h47m41s | 21e Veteran 2 F |
360 | OHRENSSTEIN CHRISTINE | 1h47m55s | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
361 | DA SILVA SABINE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 1h49m22s | 20e Senior F |
362 | GUEGAN BRIGITTE | 1h50m02s | 22e Veteran 2 F | |
363 | BOUILLON HERVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h50m09s | 11e Veteran 3 H |
364 | LABAYLE NELLY | 1h50m42s | 21e Senior F | |
365 | CAPOT MARIE-LUDIVINE | 1h50m45s | 22e Senior F | |
366 | DUFFORT MARIE-CECILE | 1h50m48s | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
367 | GROUT ONDINE | 1h51m54s | 23e Senior F | |
368 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | CHU SPORT | 1h51m58s | 41e Veteran 1 F |
369 | LEDUC FRANCOISE | CHU SPORT | 1h52m00s | 23e Veteran 2 F |
370 | BESSIERE LAURENCE | 1h52m08s | 24e Veteran 2 F | |
371 | PERILLE ISABELLE | 1h52m10s | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
372 | SIMON SOPHIE | 1h52m16s | 24e Senior F | |
373 | CARPENTIER ALICIA | 1h52m19s | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
374 | CARRE CAMILLE | 1h52m21s | 44e Veteran 1 F | |
375 | HYVERNAUD JOSYANNE | CHU PESSAC | 1h53m53s | 25e Veteran 2 F |
376 | ELINEAU ALEXIA | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h54m27s | 25e Senior F |
377 | BARTHELEMY ETIENNE | 1h54m30s | 89e Senior H | |
378 | LYONNAC MARTINE | 1h54m47s | 3e Veteran 3 F | |
379 | THIEBAUT OLIVIER | 1h54m50s | 119e Veteran 1 H | |
380 | PAILLEUX VERONIQUE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 1h54m53s | 26e Veteran 2 F |
381 | PALUSSIERE ALAIN | AVENSAN | 1h55m33s | 55e Veteran 2 H |
382 | PIQUET EMMANUELLE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h56m11s | 45e Veteran 1 F |
383 | SAVARY CELINE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h56m40s | 46e Veteran 1 F |
384 | CARAT ALEXANDRA | CM FLOIRAC | 1h56m42s | 47e Veteran 1 F |
385 | COSTANTINI SANDRINE | CM FLOIRAC | 1h56m43s | 26e Senior F |
386 | AUGERAUD MARYLIN | CM FLOIRAC | 1h56m44s | 48e Veteran 1 F |
387 | MARTIN MARIE CLAIRE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 1h57m19s | 27e Veteran 2 F |
388 | FREDEFON CLAIRE | 1h57m44s | 27e Senior F | |
389 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 2h05m38s | 28e Veteran 2 F |