|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOSQUE FRANCISCO | 00:39:56 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | BINET BENJAMIN | 00:40:00 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | MEYNARD ANTHONY | 00:40:33 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | DAVAL LECLERCQ GAEL | 00:40:39 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
5 | BALZEN ELIE | 00:41:30 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
6 | MERET JULIEN | 00:41:36 | 4e Senior H | |
7 | ROUVILLOIS JOHAN | 00:41:47 | 5e Senior H | |
8 | DELPIERRE XAVIER | 00:41:58 | 6e Senior H | |
9 | DUBOURDIEU GUILLAUME | 00:42:13 | 7e Senior H | |
10 | DELORD NICOLAS | 00:42:37 | 8e Senior H | |
11 | FAURE ARNAUD | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:42:52 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
12 | COEYTAUL YANN | 00:43:08 | 9e Senior H | |
13 | VILETTE REGIS | 00:43:57 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
14 | VILLAR ROMAIN | 00:44:11 | 10e Senior H | |
15 | RUI DAVID | 00:44:12 | 11e Senior H | |
16 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:14 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
17 | CHASLOT CEDRIC | SMOG | 00:44:30 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
18 | CHAVATTE OLIVIER | 00:44:35 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | FAGARD DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:44:36 | 12e Senior H |
20 | LAFARGUE FABIEN | 00:44:36 | 13e Senior H | |
21 | BOURDENE CEDRIC | 00:44:42 | 14e Senior H | |
22 | GUICHEMEYRE DOMINIQUE | 00:44:51 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
23 | MAIRESSE ARNAUD | 00:44:55 | 15e Senior H | |
24 | MARLATS LUDOVIC | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:45:02 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
25 | ECHEINE GHISLAIN | 00:45:11 | 16e Senior H | |
26 | ALLOUCHE YANN | 00:45:38 | 17e Senior H | |
27 | DELARESSE STEVEN | 00:45:41 | 18e Senior H | |
28 | BEGUIN STEVE | 00:45:55 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
29 | DEVEAUX DAVID | 00:46:29 | 19e Senior H | |
30 | BURCE YAN | CARBON BLANC | 00:46:36 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
31 | AFARRANE KAMAL | 00:46:44 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | GINES SERGE | US BAZAS | 00:46:51 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
33 | NICOT JACQUES OLIVIER | AS LIBOURNE | 00:47:59 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
34 | BURGUET JEROME | 00:48:03 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
35 | LEFLOCH NOEL | 00:48:10 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | JARDINE MARC OLIVIER | 00:48:44 | 20e Senior H | |
37 | BUTTOL GREGOIRE | 00:48:47 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | COUTANT OLIVIER | 00:48:47 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
39 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:49 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
40 | GABORIT JEAN PAUL | 00:49:26 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
41 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00:49:30 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
42 | LE RAY PATRICE | 00:49:32 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
43 | DUBEDAT DAMIEN | 00:49:40 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | MONGAZON LIONEL | LE PETIT BASWQUE | 00:49:43 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
45 | BRUS OLIVIER | 00:49:45 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | ROULARD JULIEN | 00:49:49 | 21e Senior H | |
47 | ROUX FREDERIC | CAHORS TRIA | 00:50:00 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
48 | BOUSSAULT LOIC | 00:50:13 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | ASO GUILLAUME | CARBON BLANC | 00:50:24 | 1e Espoir H |
50 | TORRA FABRICE | US BAZAS | 00:50:30 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
51 | VIAUD JEROME | 00:50:38 | 22e Senior H | |
52 | MORIN STEPHANE | 00:50:44 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | VILLACRUES VALENTIN | 00:51:28 | 2e Espoir H | |
54 | GAVALLET EDDY | POLICE NATIONALE | 00:51:39 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
55 | PERALTA GARANCE | 00:51:39 | 1e Junior F | |
56 | RODRIGUES CAILLA | 00:51:47 | 1e Senior F | |
57 | LABEZON OLIVIER | 00:51:48 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | PAPET NATHALIE | 00:51:53 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
59 | GROLLEAU BRICE | 00:52:13 | 23e Senior H | |
60 | DRESER VINCENT | US BAZAS | 00:52:29 | 24e Senior H |
61 | HAZARD FREDERIC | 00:52:31 | 25e Senior H | |
62 | NICOT LAURE | CNSSC | 00:52:36 | 2e Senior F |
63 | BOUCAU JONATHAN | 00:52:40 | 26e Senior H | |
64 | JIMENEZ NICOLAS | 00:52:43 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | DELOUPE LAUANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:53:04 | 1e Espoir F |
66 | FOURNIER GILLES | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:53:14 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
67 | VANCAYZEELE LAURENT | 00:53:15 | 27e Senior H | |
68 | ROMERO LAURENT | 00:53:17 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
69 | NUNES MANUEL | 00:53:18 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
70 | DELORME ANTOINE | 00:53:36 | 1e Junior H | |
71 | GICHUKI TOBIAS | BEGLES ATHL | 00:54:01 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
72 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | 00:54:09 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
73 | DAYDE PIERRE | MIDI PYRENEE | 00:54:17 | 28e Senior H |
74 | ROUGET KATALINE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:54:30 | 3e Senior F |
75 | KOSTRELOA ELISE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:54:42 | 4e Senior F |
76 | FONSEGRIVE NICOLAS | 00:54:58 | 29e Senior H | |
77 | LEROUX NICOLAS | 00:55:25 | 30e Senior H | |
78 | ZOCLI MARC | 00:55:45 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | NUNES CHRISTINE | 00:55:48 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
80 | PALLANCHER JEROME | 00:55:54 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | LEJEAN PHILIPPE | 00:56:06 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
82 | HERSANT PATRICK | 00:56:06 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | KHENACHE KATIA | 00:56:12 | 5e Senior F | |
84 | HATTINGUAIS JEAN LUC | CARBON BLANC | 00:56:12 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
85 | DAYDE JEROME | 00:56:46 | 31e Senior H | |
86 | SCHURDEVIN AGNES | USRD CENON | 00:56:55 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
87 | BRIGANT VERONIQUE | BARJOT DE COTOS | 00:57:17 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
88 | POTTIER LUC | 00:57:17 | 32e Senior H | |
89 | KABRELLE ISABEL | 00:57:40 | 6e Senior F | |
90 | LEPART PHILIPPE | 00:57:41 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
91 | DUBASQUE IJIMIMA | 00:57:54 | 7e Senior F | |
92 | RODRIGUEZ OSCAR | 00:58:06 | 33e Senior H | |
93 | ARSANDEAU AURELIEN | 00:58:21 | 34e Senior H | |
94 | BONNET JEAN MARC | 00:58:23 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | TORRA NINI | US BAZAS | 00:58:50 | 1e Cadet F |
96 | RENARD DAMIEN | 00:59:48 | 35e Senior H | |
97 | BELLUT PASCAL | 01:00:39 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
98 | DELAGE KATIE | 01:01:21 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
99 | DEGARD ALAN | 01:01:23 | 36e Senior H | |
100 | LORA MARION | BOULIAC SP | 01:01:36 | 8e Senior F |
101 | SARAGOZA ROBERT | 01:01:40 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
102 | AMRAR AURELIE | 01:02:37 | 9e Senior F | |
103 | DAUCHE CECILE | 01:02:45 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
104 | SENECHAN CECILE | 01:03:14 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
105 | DEVAUD ANNE | 01:03:17 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
106 | SAHAM ANNE LAURE | 01:03:50 | 10e Senior F | |
107 | BALLION ELISE | 01:03:51 | 11e Senior F | |
108 | MORANDIERE ELINE | 01:04:12 | 2e Junior F | |
109 | GUISNIE QUENTIN | MIDI PYRENEE | 01:04:25 | 3e Espoir H |
110 | LABORIE SANDRA | VIVRE ATHLE | 01:04:28 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
111 | NOAILLES ISABELLE | 01:04:32 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
112 | DELORME OLIVIA | 01:04:33 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
113 | IRIART MARYLINE | 01:04:38 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
114 | GAUMINO BORIS | 01:04:40 | 37e Senior H | |
115 | PERALTA MANU | 01:04:48 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | LABBE OLIVIER | 01:04:54 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
117 | DOP ANNE | CARBON BLANC | 01:05:53 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
118 | CAMROTTO CECILE | 01:06:03 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
119 | BREAU DOMINIQUE | 01:06:04 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
120 | BREAU DIDIER | SPONDY RUN | 01:06:30 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
121 | AUDOUIN NATHALIE | 01:06:38 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
122 | TOUILLAT MARIE | 01:07:14 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
123 | INCONNU Inconnu | 01:07:22 | 38e Senior H | |
124 | CHASTEAU CAROLINE | 01:07:25 | 12e Senior F | |
125 | GAINZA SANDRA | LE PETIT BASQUE | 01:07:28 | 13e Senior F |
126 | LEROUX SABRINA | 01:07:28 | 14e Senior F | |
127 | BODIN FREDERIC | 01:07:29 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | DUPONT MICKAEL | 01:07:53 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | BANCHELIN VIRGINIE | 01:08:19 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
130 | ROULAUD SOPHIE | 01:08:19 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
131 | CHAFAI REMY | 01:08:30 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
132 | SPIESS ANNE SOPHIE | 01:08:43 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
133 | ALVES FATIMA | 01:10:26 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
134 | MAGNE ANNE MARIE | 01:14:45 | 15e Senior F | |
135 | LEPAPE NATHALIE | 01:15:41 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
136 | LEPARS ISABELLE | 01:15:42 | 20e Veteran 1 F |