|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CHANSAULME SEBASTIEN | 00:19:11 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
2 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:19:31 | 1e Senior H |
3 | JUMEAU PIERRE LOUIS | 00:19:47 | 1e Cadet H | |
4 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | PASS RUNNING | 00:19:55 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | GRECHI DAVID | 00:20:01 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | DALL ACQUA LUCAS | PORTET ATHL | 00:20:08 | 2e Senior H |
7 | LEBOUCHER KEVIN | ALBS | 00:20:11 | 3e Senior H |
8 | BELLIORE LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:20:19 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | GMOB | 00:21:09 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
10 | GOYON OLIVIER | 00:21:19 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
11 | LATTIER JEAN LOUIS | CMO BASSENS | 00:22:06 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
12 | BERNARDO THEO | 00:22:56 | 2e Cadet H | |
13 | LIMOUSI ANTOINE | US CENON | 00:22:56 | 3e Cadet H |
14 | DARDENNES RAYMOND | LEOGNAN | 00:22:58 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
15 | SIRVEN JEAN PAUL | CMO BASSENS | 00:23:10 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
16 | BRODU BAPTISTE | 00:24:30 | 1e Minime H | |
17 | BOUSSAULT EMILE | 00:24:34 | 2e Minime H | |
18 | PETRONELLI MARIO | GMOB | 00:24:55 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
19 | DELAS OLIVIER | 00:24:56 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | NORMANDIN XAVIER | SCAP CADAUJAC | 00:25:01 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
21 | DELMOTTE NICOLAS | 00:25:01 | 4e Senior H | |
22 | ECHEVERRY MURIEL | AS SAINT MEDARD | 00:25:14 | 1e Senior F |
23 | NOEL PAULINE | BASSENS | 00:26:14 | 1e Cadet F |
24 | SEMPROLI LAURINE | US BAZAS | 00:26:51 | 1e Minime F |
25 | SEMPROLI FRANCESCO | 00:26:53 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
26 | LIMOUSI NICOLAS | US CENON | 00:27:23 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
27 | BERNARDO PHILIPPE | 00:27:36 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | SKRYPEK PATRICIA | UACG | 00:27:58 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
29 | BRIE AMANDINE | PORTET ATHL | 00:28:09 | 2e Senior F |
30 | LECHAT INGRID | BOULIAC SP | 00:28:23 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
31 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:28:24 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
32 | KANCEL GILLES | 00:28:28 | 5e Senior H | |
33 | NUNE MAUDE | 00:28:40 | 1e Junior F | |
34 | GUIONIE ROBIN | 00:28:40 | 4e Cadet H | |
35 | COMPAGNON CATHY | 00:29:18 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
36 | DEGARDIN GUY | 00:29:33 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
37 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:29:40 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
38 | FERAT MICKAEL | 00:29:53 | 6e Senior H | |
39 | SUZIN HELENE | CENON | 00:30:12 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
40 | DUBERNET CLAIRE | 00:31:07 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
41 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SP | 00:32:01 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
42 | LEFLOCH CINDY | 00:32:08 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
43 | ELEBOAT CAROLINE | 00:32:09 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
44 | DEZIGNY ALEXANDRE | 00:32:34 | 3e Minime H | |
45 | POUROUT VERONIQUE | 00:32:59 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
46 | CURSAN MELISSA | 00:33:05 | 3e Senior F | |
47 | LIMOUSI CELINE | 00:33:06 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
48 | GRILO Mathilde | 00:33:15 | 4e Senior F | |
49 | JOUANNAUD RAPHAEL | 00:33:17 | 7e Senior H | |
50 | MASCRES AYMERIC | POMPIGNAC | 00:33:18 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
51 | ESPAGNOL NICOLAS | 00:33:37 | 8e Senior H | |
52 | LECARROUR MAREVA | 00:33:56 | 5e Senior F | |
53 | DELIGNY MARC | 00:33:58 | 9e Senior H | |
54 | LAFONT AUDREY | 00:34:10 | 6e Senior F | |
55 | BARREAU CYNDA | 00:34:20 | 7e Senior F | |
56 | JAGGER AUDREY | 00:34:32 | 1e Espoir F | |
57 | DUPONT CARINE | 00:34:41 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
58 | PUJOL LAURENT | 00:35:11 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | PUJOL CAMILLE | 00:35:11 | 1e BE F | |
60 | PUJOL CLAUDINE | 00:35:13 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
61 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:35:47 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
62 | MESPOULEDE FLORIANE | 00:36:08 | 8e Senior F | |
63 | CONIN STEPHANE | 00:36:12 | 10e Senior H | |
64 | BROSSARD ANNE SOPHIE | 00:36:45 | 9e Senior F | |
65 | GAY JOIGNEAUX CELINE | 00:36:47 | 10e Senior F | |
66 | GAY FABIEN | ASPTT TRI | 00:36:47 | 11e Senior H |
67 | GOMES ISABELLE | SPORT FITNESS POMPIGNACAIS | 00:37:09 | 11e Senior F |
68 | SPIESS ANTOINE | 00:39:23 | 4e Minime H | |
69 | LAFITTE KAREN | 00:42:35 | 12e Senior F | |
70 | REISEMBERG LEA | 00:42:36 | 2e Minime F | |
71 | LIMOUSI JEAN CLAUDE | 00:49:29 | 3e Veteran 4 H |