|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | UAGM | 01:23:35 | Veteran 1 H |
2 | RAHARD STEPHANE | AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU | 01:27:47 | Veteran 1 H |
3 | ALBAUT JEROME | 01:28:04 | Senior H | |
4 | PETIT HERVE | ALBS | 01:31:55 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS EDUARDO | A2 RUNNING | 01:32:59 | Senior H |
6 | DUBOURG JEAN NOEL | UAGM | 01:33:57 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | BOULLAND PHILIPPE | 01:34:32 | Veteran 2 H | |
8 | BELLIARD STEPHANE | 01:34:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | PANOZZO JEAN | 01:36:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
10 | RENAT DAVID | 01:37:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 01:37:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | UAGM | 01:38:03 | Veteran 1 H |
13 | DUCOURNEAU LAURENT | LA TESTE TRIATLHON | 01:38:40 | Veteran 1 H |
14 | DRESER VINCENT | 01:38:49 | Senior H | |
15 | LENOIR GREGORY | AST TRIATHLON | 01:39:25 | Senior H |
16 | BAUGUIL ROMAIN | 01:39:43 | Senior H | |
17 | CANZIAN REMY | 01:39:54 | Senior H | |
18 | DUPIN JEAN MICHEL | RAID AVENTURE BASSIN ARCACHON | 01:40:31 | Veteran 2 H |
19 | DAUNAT JEROME | 01:40:46 | Senior H | |
20 | LALUCE BRUNO | LES GALOBIPEDES | 01:40:48 | Veteran 2 H |
21 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | BLANQUEFORT | 01:41:04 | Senior F |
22 | DARD JOEL | 01:42:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | CLEMENT PAUL | 01:42:41 | Senior H | |
24 | BOUTAIN JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:42:46 | Senior H | |
25 | FOUCHE ALEXANDRE | TRIATHLON ANDERNOS | 01:42:53 | Senior H |
26 | LACHAZETTE J CHRISTOPHE | 01:42:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
27 | HAUCHECORNE VALENTIN | 01:43:13 | Senior H | |
28 | FERNANDEZ DIEGO | ARCACHON TRIATHLON | 01:43:25 | Veteran 1 H |
29 | OLIVEIRA VALESSA | 01:44:40 | Senior F | |
30 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 01:44:50 | Veteran 3 H | |
31 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 01:44:50 | Veteran 3 H |
32 | DUBERNET JEAN | TENNIS LTDB | 01:45:20 | Veteran 2 H |
33 | BOUBET STEPHAN | 01:45:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
34 | BARRE JULIEN | OPTICAL CENTER | 01:46:16 | Senior H |
35 | SOUGEY FILS CYPRIEN | 01:46:18 | Senior H | |
36 | LEMAITRE BENJAMIN | 01:46:26 | Senior H | |
37 | LEMAITRE PHILIPPE | 01:46:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
38 | MESSEMANE YOHAN | 01:46:30 | Senior H | |
39 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 01:46:33 | Senior H | |
40 | GALISSON FREDERIC | 01:47:13 | Senior H | |
41 | VAILLANT YVES | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:47:37 | Veteran 1 H |
42 | BENGHAZOUANI HASSAN | 01:47:42 | Senior H | |
43 | LEMAITRE HAROLD | 01:47:42 | Senior H | |
44 | JUSTIN JEREMIE | 01:47:57 | Senior H | |
45 | CADAUGADE DENIS | 01:47:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | PORTILLO MUNOZ ANA CRISTINA | SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID | 01:48:44 | Senior F |
47 | TOUILLET BERTRAND | 01:49:01 | Senior H | |
48 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:49:20 | Veteran 1 F |
49 | MOUCLIER BENJAMIN | 01:49:40 | Senior H | |
50 | HEMERY LAURENT | LAURENT HEMERY | 01:50:20 | Veteran 1 H |
51 | DUBERNET LUCAS | 01:50:26 | Espoir H | |
52 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 01:50:32 | Veteran 1 H |
53 | DUBOS JULIE | 01:50:36 | Senior F | |
54 | CHAUMELLE DAVID | 01:50:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | PIGUET HERVE | 01:50:59 | Veteran 2 H | |
56 | BOUTAIN CHRISTOPHE | PHILIPPINES | 01:51:23 | Veteran 1 H |
57 | MARTY MICHAEL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 01:51:29 | Senior H |
58 | CLEMENT FLORIAN | 01:51:37 | Junior H | |
59 | BOULON FREDERIC | 01:51:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | ALOS DAVID | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:52:27 | Veteran 1 H |
61 | DUSSIER JEAN | 01:52:31 | Veteran 2 H | |
62 | SCHIRA GREGORY | 01:53:16 | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | GAY JEAN CLAUDE | STADE VILLENEUVOIS | 01:53:49 | Veteran 3 H |
64 | BIGOT PIERRE | ALV VOIRON | 01:54:06 | Veteran 2 H |
65 | ROY ERIC | 01:54:16 | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | BRIGNOLI OLIVIER | 01:54:30 | Senior H | |
67 | SANQUER RAYNALD | 01:54:32 | Senior H | |
68 | BERRANGER JOEL | 01:54:38 | Veteran 3 H | |
69 | GAUZERE JEAN MATHIEU | 01:54:59 | Senior H | |
70 | MARTINEZ FRANCK | 01:55:01 | Senior H | |
71 | ORTET THOMAS | 01:55:06 | Senior H | |
72 | TRIMOULET THOMAS | 01:55:06 | Senior H | |
73 | BRINGIER GUILLAUME | LES SURICATES | 01:55:57 | Senior H |
74 | CANTINOLLE CHRISTOPHE | 01:56:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
75 | GEORGE MATTHIEU | 01:56:26 | Senior H | |
76 | PEIRCE CHRISTINE | CMO BASSENS | 01:56:29 | Veteran 1 F |
77 | LANNOY EMMANUEL | 01:57:10 | Veteran 2 H | |
78 | AURAND JEAN LOUIS | RCBM | 01:58:17 | Veteran 1 H |
79 | BIMIER JEROME | 01:58:18 | Senior H | |
80 | QUIVOGNE JEAN PIERRE | 01:59:13 | Veteran 2 H | |
81 | GUEMON GUILLAUME | 01:59:16 | Junior H | |
82 | ROCHE NICOLAS | 01:59:18 | Senior H | |
83 | FEUILLERAT DENIS | 01:59:54 | Senior H | |
84 | MONIOT LUNDY XAVIER | 01:59:58 | Senior H | |
85 | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE JAVIER | 02:00:13 | Senior H | |
86 | BONIN VIVIANE | UAGM | 02:00:23 | Veteran 2 F |
87 | WASSER ARNOUX FRANCK | 02:00:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | BROCA STEPHANE | 02:00:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | PEGON GUILLAUME | 02:01:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | MILA OLIVIER | 02:01:12 | Veteran 1 H | |
91 | BOQUELET REGIS | VAL DE SOMME | 02:01:13 | Veteran 2 H |
92 | BEROUD JULIEN | 02:01:48 | Senior H | |
93 | LEHOUX DOMINIQUE | BRUZ ATHLE | 02:02:34 | Veteran 1 H |
94 | PAYET JEAN FRANCOIS | 02:02:36 | Senior H | |
95 | EVRARD LAURENT | TRIBU RAID | 02:02:43 | Veteran 1 H |
96 | BOURC'HIS YANNICK | SAM TRIATHLON | 02:02:51 | Veteran 1 H |
97 | FRANCOIS WILLY | 02:03:04 | Veteran 1 H | |
98 | HARNOIS ROMAIN | 02:03:24 | Senior H | |
99 | LARCHE BRUNO | ELIDE AUTO | 02:04:13 | Veteran 1 H |
100 | LEVESQUE CYRILLE | US FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS | 02:05:10 | Veteran 1 H |
101 | MAURY MICHEL | FFA SALLES | 02:06:06 | Veteran 3 H |
102 | COUTANT OLIVIER | 02:06:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | FLORY KEVIN | 02:06:52 | Senior H | |
104 | MAUPOUET ERIC | SOS DETECTIVE | 02:06:55 | Veteran 2 H |
105 | HANSEL ADRIEN | 02:07:00 | Senior H | |
106 | TIFFON JONATHAN | AS SAPEURS POMPIERS 33 | 02:07:08 | Senior H |
107 | TIFFON ALAIN | 02:07:08 | Veteran 2 H | |
108 | DONNADILLE SIMON | 02:07:28 | Junior H | |
109 | DUFOURCQ CYRIL | 02:08:54 | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | LOUSTAU JEAN MICHEL | NOISY LE SEC | 02:09:26 | Veteran 2 H |
111 | FOUILLE CELINE | 02:09:57 | Veteran 2 F | |
112 | CORMIER AUDE | 02:11:01 | Senior F | |
113 | QUINTAS PAULO | 02:11:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | ARMANET SERGE | 02:11:54 | Senior H | |
115 | RIVIERE PHILIPPE | 02:12:20 | Veteran 1 H | |
116 | DEWEZ MICHAEL | 02:12:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | POQUET AGNES | 02:12:31 | Veteran 2 F | |
118 | CHOUTEAU MARC | 02:12:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
119 | DURIF BENJAMIN | 02:12:49 | Senior H | |
120 | AZZAM RAHALI LHOUCINE | 02:14:19 | Veteran 1 H | |
121 | FISCHER FLORENCE | 02:14:29 | Veteran 1 F | |
122 | KHELOUFI MARION | 02:15:10 | Senior F | |
123 | CRISTINO MICHEL | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TESTERINE | 02:15:10 | Veteran 1 H |
124 | MARBOEUF VERONIQUE | 02:15:19 | Senior F | |
125 | TERRIEN FRANCOIS | 02:15:20 | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | LEBE NATHALIE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 02:15:30 | Senior F |
127 | MOREAU NATHALIE | SPIRIDON 16 | 02:16:19 | Veteran 1 F |
128 | MELLIORAT ADRIEN | PYLABOYS | 02:16:31 | Senior H |
129 | BIRKHOLZ ERIC | PYLABOYS | 02:16:44 | Senior H |
130 | DONNADILLE LAURENT | 02:18:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
131 | JOUAS MURIEL | LES SURICATES | 02:19:25 | Veteran 2 F |
132 | BIRKHOLZ PAUL | PYLABOYS | 02:19:58 | Senior H |
133 | KARST MARIE CLAIRE | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 02:20:16 | Veteran 2 F |
134 | TRAIA AZEDINNE | 02:20:27 | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 02:20:28 | Veteran 1 H |
136 | PETERS KARYNE | SAM TRIATHLON | 02:20:35 | Veteran 1 F |
137 | ROSSIER NATHALIE | 02:21:45 | Veteran 1 F | |
138 | LOOS LAURA | 02:22:22 | Senior F | |
139 | MUSIELAK RAY | LES SURICATES | 02:22:23 | Veteran 2 H |
140 | DUBOURG PATRICE | LES GALOBIPEDES | 02:22:57 | Veteran 2 H |
141 | CHERY PHILIPPE | 02:24:30 | Veteran 4 H | |
142 | DE RANCOURT OLIVIER | 02:25:04 | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | FRULIO JACQUELINE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 02:25:35 | Veteran 3 F |
144 | ARAVIT STEPHANE | 02:27:06 | Senior H | |
145 | ASCHER DAVID | SUEZ EAU FRANCE - SGAC | 02:27:19 | Veteran 1 H |
146 | SORNIQUE NOEMIE | 02:27:23 | Senior F | |
147 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | SD33 - LES COURAPIEDS | 02:28:16 | Senior H |
148 | DE NAVAILLES MELODIE | 02:29:29 | Veteran 1 F | |
149 | MAZBOUDI ALI | 02:32:42 | Senior H | |
150 | CAZAUX PATRICIA | 02:35:16 | Veteran 2 F | |
151 | SLIMANI CHRISTIAN | 02:37:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | ZORO CECILE | 02:37:41 | Veteran 1 F | |
153 | MELLET BENOIT | 02:38:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
154 | LABAT MYRIAM | 02:43:20 | Veteran 1 F | |
155 | AVOINE HUBERT | OM OLYMPIC DE MARCORY | 02:43:21 | Veteran 2 H |
156 | CLAUZEL MANON | 02:45:02 | Senior F | |
157 | GUILLEMER SANDRINE | 02:53:13 | Senior F | |
158 | MONTECOT KARIMA | ELLES O PLURIEL | 03:13:02 | Senior F |