|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | US TALENCE | 01:25:15 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | GETRAG/FORD | 01:26:13 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | HEUZE FRANCK | PASS RUNNING | 01:26:48 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
4 | BREZARD DOMINIQUE | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEF | 01:27:35 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
5 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:28:35 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | BOUFRIZI ABDELKADER | UAGM | 01:29:42 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | MAURAT JACKY | CMA – FFA | 01:31:15 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
8 | MICHEL GAETAN | 01:33:15 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
9 | CONSTANT STEPHANE | 01:33:34 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 01:35:07 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DASSAULT CROSS | 01:35:22 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 01:35:24 | 2e SENIOR H | |
13 | PUJOL ROMAIN | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:35:33 | 3e SENIOR H |
14 | LANNES ANTOINE | 01:35:36 | 4e SENIOR H | |
15 | DAUNAT JEROME | 01:35:40 | 5e SENIOR H | |
16 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 01:36:58 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
17 | VERTODUSIC OLIVIER | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:37:11 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | HUSSON THIERRY | AS ILLAC | 01:37:40 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | OMIECINSKI YANNICK | DASSAULT CROSS | 01:37:56 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | LEVESQUE PATRICK | BOULIAC SP | 01:38:06 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
21 | DELAVAULT RAPHAEL | 01:38:52 | 6e SENIOR H | |
22 | MANTOVANI CAROLINE | SC ARES | 01:38:54 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
23 | MARTY MICHAEL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX | 01:39:12 | 7e SENIOR H |
24 | CARRERE AUDREY | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 01:39:25 | 1e SENIOR F |
25 | VAN-OOTEGEM BRUNO | ASSA | 01:40:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | DUPOUY FRANCK | ESB OXYGENE | 01:42:03 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
27 | GONNOT CEDRIC | DASSAULT CROSS | 01:43:06 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | SARRAZIN NICOLAS | TEAM COUTRAS | 01:43:09 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | COMPAGNON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 01:43:42 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | DARQUIES THOMAS | 01:44:05 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | DIF JEROME | 01:44:18 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | POUILLAUDE IRENE | ASSM | 01:46:09 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
33 | LASSAUX YANN | 01:47:04 | 8e SENIOR H | |
34 | BATIFOLIE BENOIT | 01:47:31 | 9e SENIOR H | |
35 | BUFFEL JEAN-BAPTISTE | 01:47:57 | 10e SENIOR H | |
36 | DONDEYNE NICOLAS | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:48:45 | 11e SENIOR H |
37 | CAURIER LAURENT | 01:48:57 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | LESUEUR ERIC | 01:49:17 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE | FFA AS AMBARES | 01:49:35 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | PEURESAUDES STEPHAN | 01:49:52 | 12e SENIOR H | |
41 | BRISSY ANTOINE | 01:50:01 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | LEROYER PASCAL | 01:50:25 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
43 | GARDEREAU HERVE | 01:50:29 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | BENEYT PHILIPPE | 01:51:01 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | CANOEN JULIE | 01:51:10 | 2e SENIOR F | |
46 | CONSTANT PASCAL | 01:51:56 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | NOUTS FRANCK | ALBS | 01:52:50 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
48 | FOIX-SAURET DAVID | VTT JALLES EVASION | 01:53:27 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
49 | ROY ALEXIS | 01:53:35 | 13e SENIOR H | |
50 | DELAGE BERNARD | 01:53:48 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
51 | CUMINAL BRUNO | TRIATHLON | 01:54:43 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | MARTIN PATRICE | 01:54:47 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
54 | BOUYSSOUX LAURENT | ASSA | 01:55:52 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
55 | DUPART ANDRE | 01:56:54 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | CROSIO LAURENT | 01:57:13 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
57 | RADIER JEAN-FRANCOIS | DASSAULT CROSS | 01:57:14 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
58 | MUNOS ALBERT | 01:57:22 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | HACHE EDOUARD | 01:57:26 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | 01:57:48 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
61 | DUFAUD JOSSELIN | 01:57:57 | 14e SENIOR H | |
62 | MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:58:19 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | XAVIER DIAMANTINO | 01:58:41 | 15e SENIOR H | |
64 | SCHON GERARD | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:58:57 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
65 | DUMAND JEAN LUC | ALBS | 02:01:24 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | HONORE JEAN FRANCOIS | 02:01:30 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
67 | ERROTABEHERE MARC | 02:01:34 | 16e SENIOR H | |
68 | ALLONCIUS CHRISTIAN | AS ST MEDARD | 02:02:03 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
69 | CORBET OLIVIER | ASSA | 02:03:21 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
70 | DUCOU CEDRIC | 02:03:52 | 17e SENIOR H | |
71 | MOURGUES JOELLE | 02:04:05 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
72 | HAVRET JEAN JACQUES | 02:04:17 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
73 | PIERRE MARCEL | 02:04:31 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
74 | CAPSEC FRANCE | FFA | 02:04:36 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
75 | LASSERRE JEAN MICHEL | 02:04:39 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
76 | VENNAT THIERRY | 02:06:06 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
77 | PABLOS ALEXANDRE | 02:06:30 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | CHEVALIER CELIA | 02:06:33 | 3e SENIOR F | |
79 | GUEMON GUILLAUME | 02:06:43 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
80 | GOELZER FRANCIS | 02:06:44 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | TELLEZ TRAN LAN CARMEN | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 02:06:56 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
82 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | AS ILLAC | 02:06:58 | 4e SENIOR F |
83 | DIZIER PHILIPPE | 02:07:00 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | LAGARDE GREGORY | 02:07:11 | 18e SENIOR H | |
85 | LE PAGE RONAN | 02:07:39 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | FERET JEAN-MARC | 02:07:40 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | DAVID PATRICK | 02:08:04 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
88 | RUPP LAURENCE | 02:08:07 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
89 | LINETTE STEPHANE | 02:09:01 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | HENRY MATTHIEU | 02:09:34 | 19e SENIOR H | |
91 | MARGUILLARD GARRY | 02:10:08 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
92 | BOURUT PAUL | 02:10:08 | 20e SENIOR H | |
93 | ONOLFO CHRISTIAN | 02:11:05 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | DRAPIE GEROME | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 02:11:12 | 35e VETERAN 1 H |
95 | SORBIER ELISABETH | 02:11:33 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
96 | LEFORT ACIA | UNION ST BRUNO | 02:11:42 | 1e ESPOIR F |
97 | MICHAELI CATHERINE | 02:11:44 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
98 | CASTERA BRUNO | 02:12:38 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
99 | RUET MICHEL | 02:12:50 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
100 | LEMAITRE FABIEN | 02:12:56 | 21e SENIOR H | |
101 | DUCLAU AMANDINE | 02:13:35 | 5e SENIOR F | |
102 | DUCLAU CHRISTOPHE | 02:13:35 | 22e SENIOR H | |
103 | HARIVEL JEROME | 02:14:58 | 23e SENIOR H | |
104 | LAVASTRE ERIC | 02:14:58 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
105 | LECORNE PHILIPPE | 02:17:08 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
106 | LECORNE STEPHANE | CANEJAN ATHLE – FFA | 02:17:09 | 24e SENIOR H |
107 | GOMBERT AMELIE | 02:17:12 | 6e SENIOR F | |
108 | LELAURAIN THIERRY | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGE | 02:17:54 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
109 | FLOUS PATRICK | PASS RUNNING-OXYGENE | 02:19:22 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
110 | LAMBLOT NATHALIE | APA – FFA | 02:20:49 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
111 | LESNIER JEROME | 02:20:49 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | ROUCHETTE KEVIN | 02:21:01 | 25e SENIOR H | |
113 | LAURUT THEA | 02:21:01 | 7e SENIOR F | |
114 | DARDANT STEPHANE | 02:22:46 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
115 | GUILLOT GUILLAUME | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEF | 02:22:47 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
116 | PERATE ALEXANDRA | 02:23:29 | 8e SENIOR F | |
117 | MARTIN LUIS RAMON | 02:25:52 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
118 | LOEFFLER PATRICK | 02:26:01 | 25e VETERAN 2 H | |
119 | COMTE SEVERINE | LELERC ST MEARD | 02:31:46 | 9e SENIOR F |
120 | HERCEK PATRICK | 02:31:46 | 26e VETERAN 2 H | |
121 | LE PAPE PHILIPPE | 02:31:47 | 27e VETERAN 2 H | |
122 | KASTELLER ISABEL | 02:31:47 | 10e SENIOR F | |
123 | BALLET MARYLINE | 02:33:58 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
124 | DUCOU NICOLAS | 02:33:58 | 26e SENIOR H |