|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TURPIN ALEXIS | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:15:11 | Espoir H |
2 | DAMOTA EMMANUEL | 00:16:02 | Senior H | |
3 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:16:25 | Senior H |
4 | JAMEAUX GREGORY | 00:16:36 | Senior H | |
5 | AUBRON MARC | SAM | 00:17:01 | Veteran 1 H |
6 | BEY AHCENE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:17:24 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | ROUSSEL DAMIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:17:39 | Senior H |
8 | ROBIN FREDERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:18:07 | Veteran 1 H |
9 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | BASSENS | 00:18:09 | Senior H |
10 | MARTIN CLAUDE | 00:18:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
11 | RAMBAUD ERIC | 00:18:39 | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | HAINAUT SEBASTIEN | ACVA | 00:18:39 | Senior H |
13 | GONCALVES ROMAIN | 1991 | 00:18:43 | Senior H |
14 | HUARD ANTOINE | ONE2TRI | 00:18:56 | Minime H |
15 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:19:00 | Veteran 2 H |
16 | RICHARD GAUTHIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:17:46 | Senior H |
17 | ZENATI ABDELHAMID | AS ST MEDARD | 00:19:28 | Veteran 1 H |
18 | GETIN JEREMY | 00:19:34 | Senior H | |
19 | RILES JONATHAN | 00:19:38 | Senior H | |
20 | RONTEY VINCENT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:20:02 | Senior H |
21 | VERDIER PATRICE | ASA AMBARES | 00:20:37 | Veteran 2 H |
22 | NORTON MILA | US BAZAS | 00:20:59 | Minime F |
23 | TESSIER LEO | 00:20:59 | Minime H | |
24 | MAITRE MATHIEU | SAM | 00:21:04 | Senior H |
25 | VIGNEAU STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 00:21:21 | Veteran 1 H |
26 | DOLT FREDERIC | 00:21:29 | Senior H | |
27 | REY MORGAN | ARES | 00:21:37 | Cadet H |
28 | LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC | 00:21:44 | Senior H | |
29 | BIDET MELANIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:21:47 | Senior F |
30 | VALOT FERNAND | 00:21:47 | Veteran 2 H | |
31 | CHEVREAU GAELLE | USCRD | 00:21:49 | Veteran 1 F |
32 | BELBACHIR MARIA | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:21:50 | Veteran 1 F |
33 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON | 00:21:53 | Veteran 1 H |
34 | LO GERARD | VIGNOBLE JANDER | 00:22:15 | Veteran 3 H |
35 | OHRENSSTEIN REMI | 00:22:13 | Minime H | |
36 | ALLAIN YANN | 00:22:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | HENRIQUES ARNAUD | 00:22:15 | Minime H | |
38 | LAMOURE LILIAN | 00:22:19 | Minime H | |
39 | BISSIERES MARYLISSE | 00:22:53 | Senior F | |
40 | ARDOUIN GUILHEM | SILES BRUGES | 00:22:43 | Minime H |
41 | SARRAUTE DYLAN | 00:23:02 | Minime H | |
42 | DECHAUD ANTONY | PAREMPUYRE FOOTBALL CLUB | 00:23:01 | Minime H |
43 | GUBIERREZ SYLVIE | USCRD | 00:23:17 | Veteran 2 F |
44 | OHRENSSTEIN THOMAS | 00:23:18 | Cadet H | |
45 | DOMBROWSKI SACHA | 00:23:19 | Minime H | |
46 | LABRO CATHERINE | 00:23:31 | Veteran 1 F | |
47 | MOUNA GAETAN | PAREMPUYRE FOOTBALL CLUB | 00:23:35 | Minime H |
48 | PETERS KARYNE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | 00:23:33 | Veteran 1 F |
49 | PAVAN STEPHANE | AC8 | 00:23:36 | Veteran 1 H |
50 | CASTERA BRUNO | APA | 00:23:45 | Veteran 3 H |
51 | FOLIARD THOMAS | ASSO. NOMAD SUN | 00:23:43 | Minime H |
52 | MACQUIGNEAU ANAEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:24:01 | Minime H |
53 | RAYMAL LAURENT | 00:23:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | GIL MAYRON | 00:24:23 | Minime H | |
55 | NOUICEUR LISA | LE BOUSCAT | 00:24:46 | Cadet F |
56 | LABRUE AURELIEN | 00:24:34 | Senior H | |
57 | DAURIDAT DENIS | LES MEDIATHLETES | 00:25:02 | Veteran 1 H |
58 | SAMBA MARIE | 00:25:12 | Cadet F | |
59 | BOTTAIS REGIS | 00:25:22 | Veteran 2 H | |
60 | OHRENSSTEIN STEPHANE | 00:25:38 | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | DUPUY PHILIPPE | 00:25:40 | Veteran 3 H | |
62 | LAFON JEAN CLAUDE | 00:26:04 | Veteran 2 H | |
63 | CHIRON KEVIN | 00:26:01 | Senior H | |
64 | MENG OPHELIE | AP ARSAC | 00:26:14 | Senior F |
65 | CASSONE OLIVIER | 00:24:49 | Senior H | |
66 | DEDIEU PHIBIE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:26:40 | Minime H |
67 | COUTUROU YVAN | 00:26:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | CHANCEREZ BENJAMIN | 00:26:30 | Minime H | |
69 | MACQUIGNEAU PASCAL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:26:45 | Veteran 1 H |
70 | HELIAS LAURE | 00:26:41 | Senior F | |
71 | BOUCETTA MARGAUX | 00:26:57 | Senior F | |
72 | UNG PASCAL | 00:27:01 | Veteran 2 H | |
73 | LECAMP JEAN YVES | 00:27:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
74 | DESANLIS SIMON | 00:27:22 | Senior H | |
75 | FAURIE MARINE | LAURA ET MARINE | 00:27:47 | Junior F |
76 | CREPEY MORGANE | JMA | 00:28:05 | Veteran 1 F |
77 | FAVREAU EMMANUEL | 00:28:12 | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | PIARD LAURA | LAURA ET MARINE | 00:28:25 | Espoir F |
79 | KOTKUDAK CHRISTOPHE | 00:26:57 | Senior H | |
80 | LEONE EMILIE | 00:28:12 | Senior F | |
81 | RIVAT CHARLOTTE | 00:28:33 | Senior F | |
82 | LABORDE CARINE | 00:28:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
83 | LAUGA MARTINE | 00:29:00 | Veteran 2 F | |
84 | MEZIANI STEPHANE | 00:29:03 | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | AVRIL EDDIE | ATHLE LESPARE MEDOC | 00:29:08 | Veteran 2 H |
86 | AVRIL FAUSTINE | ATHLE LESPARE MEDOC | 00:29:09 | Minime F |
87 | WEILL SEBASTIEN | 00:29:21 | Senior H | |
88 | VERDIER SANDRINE | 00:29:26 | Veteran 1 F | |
89 | BREDA STEPHANE | 00:29:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | BROUCA MATHILDE | 00:29:45 | Minime F | |
91 | MEZIANI BERNARD | 00:29:38 | Veteran 4 H | |
92 | POUYSEGUR CECILE | 00:29:49 | Senior F | |
93 | WEILL DIDIER | 00:29:55 | Veteran 2 H | |
94 | BUTLER ADELE | 00:29:54 | Senior F | |
95 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:29:54 | Veteran 3 H |
96 | GAROUSME JEAN CHRITOPHE | 00:30:17 | Veteran 2 H | |
97 | GUINAMANT MAEVA | 00:30:23 | Minime F | |
98 | LAUNAY INGRID | 00:30:21 | Senior F | |
99 | DESVERGNE STEPHANE | 00:30:57 | Veteran 2 H | |
100 | DUPUY BEATRICE | 00:30:58 | Veteran 1 F | |
101 | BOUTON DELPHINE | 00:31:01 | Senior F | |
102 | CORCUERA JULIE | 00:31:20 | Senior F | |
103 | DUBOURG CHRISTELLE | 00:31:37 | Veteran 1 F | |
104 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 00:31:31 | Veteran 3 H | |
105 | KOSICA DELPHINE | 00:31:54 | Veteran 1 F | |
106 | HERBRETEAU STEPHANE | SAMATHLESPANE | 00:32:01 | Senior H |
107 | RAYNAL GESSILA | 00:32:00 | Senior F | |
108 | GIL SEVERINE | 00:32:19 | Senior F | |
109 | BROQUAIRE CECILE | 00:32:28 | Veteran 1 F | |
110 | CAUFOURIER AURELIE | 00:32:21 | Senior F | |
111 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:32:22 | Veteran 3 H | |
112 | MOTTAY CECILE | 00:32:43 | Veteran 1 F | |
113 | MARX JEAN PIERRE | 00:33:22 | Veteran 4 H | |
114 | MOULANIER BENOIT | 00:33:26 | Senior H | |
115 | ROUX CEDRIC | 00:33:26 | Senior H | |
116 | BROUCA ERIC | 00:33:35 | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | MOULIN PIERRE | 00:33:43 | Senior H | |
118 | MARTIN ANNABEL | 00:33:49 | Veteran 1 F | |
119 | SCHEUBER JULIE | 00:33:57 | Senior F | |
120 | CANDAU KARINE | 00:34:12 | Senior F | |
121 | CANDAU SEVERINE | 00:34:33 | Senior F | |
122 | BURTIN STEPHANIE | 00:34:51 | Senior F | |
123 | VAZQUEZ STEPHANIE | 00:36:02 | Veteran 1 F | |
124 | VALES CHLOE | 00:35:56 | Minime F | |
125 | REBOURS COLETTE | 00:36:49 | Veteran 4 F | |
126 | BLANC MATHILDE | 00:37:58 | Cadet F | |
127 | BLANC BENJAMIN | 00:37:52 | Minime H | |
128 | BLANC MURIEL | 00:37:56 | Veteran 1 F | |
129 | BLANC VINCENT | 00:37:55 | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | GARCIA FABIENNE | 00:37:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
131 | HOSTEIN LIONEL | 00:38:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
132 | HABRETEAU NADEGE | SAM ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:40:47 | Senior F |
133 | VARACHE THAIS | 00:41:51 | Senior F |