|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELON GAETAN | 00:19:52 | 1e CADET | |
2 | TEREYGEOL SIMON | 00:20:47 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
3 | LOCHKOMOIEFF NATHAN | RAIDNTRAIL | 00:21:33 | 2e CADET |
4 | BANUECOS GARRIDO OSCAR | 00:22:01 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | AQDP | 00:22:05 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:22:11 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | EVEN STEHANE | 00:22:42 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | SOUM GUILLAUME | AVC LIBOURNE | 00:22:44 | 3e CADET |
9 | MARCOU PASCAL | CMA | 00:23:07 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | VERDIER PATRICE | AS AMBARES | 00:23:32 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
11 | MAZAUX LUCAS | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:23:42 | 1e MINIME H |
12 | TIJANI YASSINE | JMA | 00:23:48 | 1e ESPOIR H |
13 | BESSONNET LAURENT | 00:23:55 | 4e CADET | |
14 | RENON ANTHONY | 00:23:55 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
15 | ACHENGLIL HABIB | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:23:55 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | DUBOIS PASCAL | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:23:59 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | FOUREUR CLEMENT | 00:24:40 | 5e CADET | |
18 | LABOY LUCAS | AQDP | 00:24:40 | 2e MINIME H |
19 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | CMA | 00:24:44 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
20 | BESSONNET ALAIN | 00:25:01 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
21 | BESSONNET YOANN | 00:25:03 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
22 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | 00:25:03 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | BREANT THEO | 00:25:09 | 6e CADET | |
24 | MICOULAS JULES | 00:25:15 | 3e MINIME H | |
25 | MICOULAS JEROME | 00:25:14 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | CHARDON ALEXANDRA | SAM ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:26:02 | 1e CADETTE |
27 | PARAIRE ALEX | 00:26:05 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
28 | CHARDON ESTELLE | SAM ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:26:10 | 1e MINIME F |
29 | BEY P ALEXANDRE | 00:26:33 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
30 | LAFOURCADE NICOLAS | 00:26:56 | 4e MINIME H | |
31 | CUBERTAFON RAPHAEL | 00:27:03 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
32 | RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE | CMA | 00:27:13 | 1e SENIOR H |
33 | BADIS ANTOINE | 00:27:26 | 5e ESPOIR H | |
34 | FAURE DIDIER | 00:27:27 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
35 | CASTERA BRUNO | 00:27:31 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
36 | PESCHLER LUIGI | 00:27:41 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
37 | ROUNAUT MAELIEN | CUVIRS LISTRACAIS | 00:27:49 | 5e MINIME H |
38 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:27:56 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
39 | BRUNEL PHILIPPE | 00:28:05 | 2e SENIOR H | |
40 | VAINCOT ALEXANDRE | 00:28:05 | 6e ESPOIR H | |
41 | VIGNAU THOMAS | 00:28:27 | 7e CADET | |
42 | VAINCOT BENJAMIN | 00:28:30 | 8e CADET | |
43 | GARCIA JULIETTE | SAM LESPARRE | 00:28:34 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
44 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:28:36 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
45 | GUIOT CORENTIN | 00:28:42 | 6e MINIME H | |
46 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | SAM LESPARRE | 00:29:09 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
47 | MILLET ODILE | 00:29:34 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
48 | BEY FRANCOISE | 00:29:34 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
49 | HADJADJ SARAH | LE TAILLAN BASKET | 00:30:24 | 2e MINIME F |
50 | RIFFAUD GIULIA | CMA | 00:30:36 | 1e ESPOIR F |
51 | DRUESNE QUENTIN | 00:30:43 | 5e JUNIOR H | |
52 | SZYDELKO EVA | CMA | 00:30:55 | 3e MINIME F |
53 | MARCOU MONIQUE | CMA | 00:31:00 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
54 | TEALDI FATIHA | CMA | 00:31:07 | 1e SENIOR F |
55 | LECLERCQ BENOIT | 00:31:12 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | ROUX DOMINIQUE | 00:31:19 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | GARCIA SYBILLE | SAM LESPARRE | 00:31:31 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
58 | FLAMBARD ISABELLE | DBS | 00:32:03 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
59 | MOLIA JULIEN | VTT CLUB GRADIGNAN | 00:32:06 | 7e MINIME H |
60 | SANGALLI LAETITIA | 00:32:39 | 2e SENIOR F | |
61 | MOLIA CHRISTOPHE | VTT CLUB GRADIGNAN | 00:32:39 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
62 | REZE TIPHANIE | 00:33:19 | 3e SENIOR F | |
63 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 00:33:20 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
64 | GALVAN ANITA | 00:33:27 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | MOUNAUD YANNICK | 00:33:36 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
66 | VANEIRO CLOE | 00:33:46 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
67 | DRUESNE CELINE | 00:33:47 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
68 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | AQDP | 00:33:47 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
69 | DUCOS LOIC | 00:33:59 | 3e SENIOR H | |
70 | DAVY SEBASTIEN | 00:33:59 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | LALANNE ISABELLE | 00:34:00 | 4e SENIOR F | |
72 | VAINCOT FLORIAN | 00:34:04 | 9e CADET | |
73 | ROUSSEAU ALICIA | AQDP | 00:34:37 | 2e CADETTE |
74 | CAMPET MANON | 00:34:40 | 2e JUNIOR F | |
75 | BILLA PHILIPPE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:34:44 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
76 | HOEL DOROTHEE | 00:35:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
77 | POT MICHEL | 00:35:08 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
78 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DBS | 00:35:10 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
79 | TONIUTTI EMMA | 00:35:33 | 3e CADETTE | |
80 | TONIUTTI PATRICE | 00:35:33 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | PAUILHAC STEPHANIE | 00:35:34 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
82 | VERDIER SANDRINE | 00:35:50 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
83 | VERDIER JENNYFER | 00:35:51 | 5e SENIOR F | |
84 | VERDIER DENIS | 00:35:51 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
85 | HERBRETEAU STEPHANE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00:36:06 | 4e SENIOR H |
86 | VIGNAU DOMINIQUE | 00:36:21 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
87 | GUIRAUD LAURENT | JMA | 00:36:53 | 5e SENIOR H |
88 | CHAUSSADE ? | 00:36:54 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 00:37:24 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
90 | FOUREUR CATHERINE | 00:37:49 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
91 | BRU NATHALIE | 00:37:51 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
92 | ROUX JUSTINE | 00:38:21 | 4e MINIME F | |
93 | ROUX EMILIE | 00:38:26 | 6e SENIOR F | |
94 | CARBALLO ROSA | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:38:37 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
95 | MOLIA PAULINE | VTT CLUB GRADIGNAN | 00:38:58 | 5e MINIME F |
96 | DEYRES JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:39:20 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
97 | BOSQ MARIE | 00:39:19 | 7e SENIOR F | |
98 | SAUSSURE JEAN | 00:39:50 | 10e CADET | |
99 | FRANCOIS LEANA | 00:39:51 | 3e JUNIOR F | |
100 | BEY PATRICK | CMA | 00:39:55 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
101 | OUDJANE AURELIE | 00:40:05 | 8e SENIOR F | |
102 | DONGAIS NINA | 00:40:35 | 6e MINIME F | |
103 | LUCASSON FLORENCE | 00:40:51 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
104 | DUPUY REGIS | SAM LESPARRE | 00:41:45 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
105 | DUPUY SOPHIE | 00:41:45 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | MOREAU ANAELLE | 00:44:08 | 4e JUNIOR F | |
107 | LAFOURCADE SANDRINE | 00:44:53 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
108 | DUMAS SANDRINE | 00:44:53 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
109 | HERBRETEAU MARIE-NADEGE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00:45:08 | 9e SENIOR F |
110 | HOEL DOROTHEE | 00:45:51 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
111 | ROUVRAIS LAURE | 00:48:35 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |