|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | REY ANTONY | 00:36:33 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
2 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | 00:36:49 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
3 | POLI JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:38:15 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | ESCUDIER FRANCOIS | 00:38:54 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:39:10 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | COSSAIS PHILIPPE | 00:39:15 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | CARIOU PIERRICK | 00:39:27 | 1e SENIOR H | |
8 | KHALI ALEXANDRE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:39:34 | 2e SENIOR H |
9 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:39:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
10 | DELECOURT RAPHAEL | 00:40:10 | 3e SENIOR H | |
11 | LAPEGUE LAURENT | 00:40:57 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
12 | SOUQUES ALAIN | 00:41:12 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | BASTIAT CYRIL | NOMAD SUN | 00:41:44 | 4e SENIOR H |
14 | LANSALOT DARIAN | 00:41:52 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
15 | GOUNET DAMIEN | 00:41:56 | 5e SENIOR H | |
16 | PARENT FREDERIC | 00:42:56 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
17 | ALVAREZ MIREILLE | 00:43:29 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
18 | DEHRI FRANCOIS | 00:43:30 | 6e SENIOR H | |
19 | LAMON JEAN CHARLES | 00:43:43 | 7e SENIOR H | |
20 | FOURAGNAN JEROME | 00:44:09 | 8e SENIOR H | |
21 | HAMMOU MOHAMED | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:44:15 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
22 | PEYRESAUBES STEHANE | OUI | 00:44:17 | 9e SENIOR H |
23 | BRETON ARNAUD | 00:44:33 | 10e SENIOR H | |
24 | GUILLAUME ORELIEN | 00:45:20 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
25 | FRESILLON MICHEL | 00:45:40 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
26 | DUCASSE JEROME | 00:45:53 | 11e SENIOR H | |
27 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | 00:45:57 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | COLLIAS ANTHONY | 00:46:05 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | DARDENNES RAYMOND | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:46:25 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
30 | DUVERGER JULIEN | 00:46:28 | 12e SENIOR H | |
31 | DAUREU DAMIEN | 00:46:38 | 13e SENIOR H | |
32 | BERNUES JEAN | SC ARES | 00:46:42 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
33 | RIVAT DENIS | 00:46:47 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
34 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:46:57 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
35 | GUERAS SYLVIE | 00:47:08 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
36 | SIBE PATRICE | 00:47:15 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | 00:47:19 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
38 | BROUCKE ALEXIS | 00:47:31 | 14e SENIOR H | |
39 | BRET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:47:35 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
40 | REY MORGAN | 00:47:44 | 1e MINIME H | |
41 | DRAPIE GEROME | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 00:47:47 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | LUSSEAU NICOLAS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:47:51 | 15e SENIOR H |
43 | MARTIN PIERRE | 00:48:05 | 16e SENIOR H | |
44 | JURE LIONEL | 00:48:09 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | LEROYER PASCAL | 00:48:13 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
46 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | 00:48:40 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
47 | SAULQUIN SYLVAIN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:48:40 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | DROPSY AMELIE | 00:48:45 | 1e SENIOR F | |
49 | BOURGEOIS BERNARD | OUI | 00:49:08 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
50 | ESSALHI AMRI | 00:49:28 | 17e SENIOR H | |
51 | GUILHEN ANTHONY | 00:49:29 | 18e SENIOR H | |
52 | COUDON GWENAELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:49:36 | 2e SENIOR F |
53 | SOUROUBILLE NICOLAS | 00:50:17 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | GASSIARINI ERIC | 00:50:20 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | RAIROLLE DAVID | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:50:20 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
56 | ASSENSION FLORENCE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:50:29 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
57 | GOLFETTO DANIELLE | 00:50:34 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
58 | GIRAUD MARIE | 00:51:05 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
59 | SEGUIN YOLANDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:51:06 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
60 | ZANON JULIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:51:06 | 19e SENIOR H |
61 | JIMENEZ NICOLAS | 00:51:46 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
62 | BERTRAND EMMANUEL | 00:52:00 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | MENATEAU YANNICK | 00:52:02 | 20e SENIOR H | |
64 | MOREAU GUILLAUME | 00:52:11 | 21e SENIOR H | |
65 | NITHART BERTRAND | 00:52:11 | 22e SENIOR H | |
66 | NITHART LAURA | 00:52:11 | 3e SENIOR F | |
67 | TELLEZ GARZO CARMEN | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOI | 00:52:11 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
68 | CLOUARD JEROME | 00:52:18 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | LAFOND LAURENT | 00:52:20 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
70 | MARTIN AURELIEN | 00:52:24 | 23e SENIOR H | |
71 | PARISY STEPHANE | 00:52:26 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
72 | LARELLE KARINE | 00:52:46 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
73 | FERET JEAN-MARC | 00:52:53 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | LACOUDE ERIC | 00:52:59 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | SCHOPPER JEREMY | 00:53:00 | 24e SENIOR H | |
76 | LEGER SAMUEL | 00:53:06 | 25e SENIOR H | |
77 | AGUITON TRISTAN | 00:53:06 | 26e SENIOR H | |
78 | BUGADA CARINE | 00:53:07 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
79 | CHILOU ELODIE | 00:53:07 | 4e SENIOR F | |
80 | CHANSARD XAVIER | OUI | 00:53:28 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
81 | GUILLOT SANDRINE | 00:53:42 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
82 | LACOUDE THIERRY | 00:53:42 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
83 | FAYET HERVE | 00:54:01 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | DELOURME DANIEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:54:08 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
85 | MIGOT DAVID | 00:54:30 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | BAUDOIN LUC | PASS RUNNING | 00:54:30 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
87 | BECOGNEE MICHEL | SPV BRUGES | 00:54:38 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
88 | JUNCA PAUL | 00:54:41 | 27e SENIOR H | |
89 | FRANCOIS SALLY | 00:54:51 | 5e SENIOR F | |
90 | SARTOR CAROLE | 00:54:58 | 6e SENIOR F | |
91 | VANDEVYVERTE LUDOVIC | 00:54:59 | 28e SENIOR H | |
92 | BUCHER FABIEN | 00:55:20 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 00:55:26 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
94 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOI | 00:55:30 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
95 | PLICHON RAPHAELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:55:34 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
96 | BOURGEOIS DELPHINE | OUI | 00:55:39 | 1e MINIME F |
97 | DENIS YVES MARIE | 00:55:55 | 29e SENIOR H | |
98 | ARSANDEAU AURELIEN | 00:55:56 | 30e SENIOR H | |
99 | PASCUAL XAVIER | 00:55:57 | 31e SENIOR H | |
100 | LECOULEUX SEBASTIEN | 00:56:03 | 32e SENIOR H | |
101 | GOUGAY CYPRIEN | 00:56:14 | 33e SENIOR H | |
102 | LEBRETON MELODIE | DETENTE ET LOISIR MA | 00:56:29 | 7e SENIOR F |
103 | VICENTE FLORENCE | 00:56:30 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
104 | COMTE SEVERINE | 00:56:46 | 8e SENIOR F | |
105 | MIGOT SORYA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:57:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
106 | BAILLEUL LOIS | 00:57:46 | 34e SENIOR H | |
107 | BOUSSEAU JEREMIE | 00:58:07 | 35e SENIOR H | |
108 | GAILLOT MAGALIE | 00:58:30 | 9e SENIOR F | |
109 | BOURDON GREGORY | 00:58:30 | 36e SENIOR H | |
110 | DEBBIE SYLVIE | 00:58:44 | 10e SENIOR F | |
111 | LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE CELINE | 00:58:54 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
112 | COSTES CHRISTELLE | 00:58:54 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
113 | THERETZ JEAN CLAUDE | 00:58:56 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
114 | ARAMENDY CORINNE | ESB OXYGENE TRIATHLO | 00:59:11 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
115 | CHEVILLET ANGELIQUE | 00:59:12 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
116 | VILSON NATHALIE | 00:59:23 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
117 | BONNAUD JACK | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:00:07 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
118 | CREPEY MORGANE | 01:00:22 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
119 | PAGE MARIE CLAUDE | DETENTE ET LOISIR MA | 01:00:30 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
120 | SOUBES DENISE | 01:00:45 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
121 | TEMPLIER CHRISTEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:00:54 | 17e VETERAN 1 F |
122 | MOSTEIN MARLENE | 01:01:55 | 11e SENIOR F | |
123 | CABEL MAGALI | 01:01:56 | 12e SENIOR F | |
124 | THOMASSE NATHALIE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:02:02 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |
125 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | 01:02:04 | 3e VETERAN 3 F | |
126 | LOZACH PHILIPPE | 01:03:02 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
127 | LEROY FETE EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:03:32 | 4e VETERAN 3 F |
128 | GRANDCAMP SEBASTIEN | 01:03:45 | 37e SENIOR H | |
129 | TAVEAU CHRISTINE | 01:04:48 | 5e VETERAN 3 F | |
130 | JAURIBERRY SABRINA | 01:05:26 | 13e SENIOR F | |
131 | MIELE OPHELIE | 01:06:23 | 14e SENIOR F | |
132 | DELAUNAY LAURE | 01:06:28 | 15e SENIOR F | |
133 | BAL VIRGINIE | 01:06:30 | 16e SENIOR F | |
134 | LE GUILLAU MICHEL | 01:07:02 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
135 | PILLOUX PIERRE EMMANUEL | 01:07:38 | 38e SENIOR H | |
136 | RICHARD THIERRY | 01:11:19 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
137 | MERCIER HUGHES | 01:11:49 | 39e SENIOR H | |
138 | GHOZI OMAR | 01:11:54 | 40e SENIOR H | |
139 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | 01:12:12 | 17e SENIOR F | |
140 | CHAIGNON GUILLAUME | 01:12:12 | 41e SENIOR H | |
141 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | 01:14:14 | 18e SENIOR F | |
142 | THEBAULT LYSIANE | 01:15:24 | 19e SENIOR F | |
143 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | 01:16:01 | 20e SENIOR F | |
144 | NANGOU FLORA | 01:16:06 | 21e SENIOR F |