|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h14'47'' | Senior H |
2 | TASSIN JEROME | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 1h17'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | PEYREFITTE PIERRE-ALAIN | AS LEVES | 1h17'43'' | Senior H |
4 | CHAMARD DAVID | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 1h18'07'' | Senior H |
5 | LABARTHE JEROME | 1h19'08'' | Senior H | |
6 | MASSON FREDERIC | AS ST MEDARD | 1h19'28'' | Senior H |
7 | MOTUT GUILLAUME | 1h19'37'' | Senior H | |
8 | HOULES IVAN | 1h19'59'' | Senior H | |
9 | COURROUYAN RUDDY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h20'02'' | Veteran 2 H |
10 | MORALES FRANCIS | 1h20'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
11 | DUPRE JULIEN | 1h21'02'' | Senior H | |
12 | BARRABES CASTAN LIONEL | 1h21'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | VANDAL MATHIEU | 1h21'40'' | Espoir H | |
14 | LEBRETON LOUIS | 1h22'01'' | Senior H | |
15 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h22'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | RIEUBLANC XAVIER | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h22'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | LEMASSON PIERRE | COURAPIEDS | 1h22'33'' | Senior H |
18 | BERTHELOT DOMINIQUE | 1h22'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
19 | ALMEIDA ANTONIO | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 1h22'49'' | Senior H |
20 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h22'49'' | Veteran 2 H |
21 | DELCROS ERIC | 1h23'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | SORIA DANIEL | AIRBUS RUNNING | 1h24'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
23 | PEDELABAT OLIVIER | 1h24'48'' | Senior H | |
24 | ALETON ERIC | 1h25'02'' | Senior H | |
25 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h25'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
26 | JOURDIA AXEL | 1h25'20'' | Senior H | |
27 | LEGUENNEC ARNAUD | S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC | 1h25'33'' | Senior H |
28 | CABANAC DAVID | UCR SAINT JUSTIN | 1h25'39'' | Senior H |
29 | SABY JULIEN | 1h25'44'' | Senior H | |
30 | BERNIGOLE ARNAUD | PESSAC AC | 1h25'45'' | Senior H |
31 | BENOIT JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h25'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
32 | DUPONT OLIVIER | CA BALMA | 1h26'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
33 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | TEAM TRAIL STORE | 1h26'19'' | Senior H |
34 | MORGEAU DOMINIQUE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 1h26'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
35 | COLETTI LUDOVIC | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h26'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | SADY FRANCK | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON | 1h26'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
37 | JARDIN CAROLINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h27'03'' | Senior F |
38 | PYPE KEVIN | 1h27'11'' | Senior H | |
39 | GASSIAN ALEXANDRE | 1h27'13'' | Espoir H | |
40 | DUPIN JEAN-MICHEL | RAID AVENTURE BASSIN D'ARCACHO | 1h27'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
41 | LARCHE BRUNO | ELIDE AUTOS | 1h27'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
42 | CAZENAVE LAURENT | 1h28'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | RIVIERE ADRIEN | 1h28'29'' | Senior H | |
44 | MEYRE BRUNO | 1h28'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | ROTTEMENT JEAN-PHILIPPE | ASSA | 1h28'41'' | Senior H |
46 | SIBE LAURA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h28'56'' | Senior F |
47 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 1h28'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
48 | DETAIX VINCENT | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLO | 1h29'11'' | Senior H |
49 | GONTHIER JEAN-SEBASTIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h29'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
50 | KERAMBRUN JEAN-MARIE | 1h29'19'' | Senior H | |
51 | SANGELY MATTHIEU | SAM TRIATHLON-RAID | 1h29'21'' | Senior H |
52 | AIT AMEUR FRANCK | 1h29'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
53 | RENON PIERRE | CA BALMA | 1h29'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
54 | CARRE JEROME | 1h29'31'' | Senior H | |
55 | NADAL PHILLIPPE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h29'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
56 | DAINE SOFYANN | 1h29'49'' | Senior H | |
57 | NAIL GREGORY | 1h29'54'' | Senior H | |
58 | MARTIN XAVIER | 1h30'02'' | Senior H | |
59 | AMARA KARIM | 1h30'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | COSSEC PHILIPPE | 1h30'09'' | Senior H | |
61 | RAMOND NICOLAS | 1h30'17'' | Senior H | |
62 | LABORDE FREDERIC | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h30'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
63 | POMMIER LAURENT | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h30'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
64 | FAURE CYRILLE | 1h30'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | RUFO JORIS | 1h30'40'' | Senior H | |
66 | BONNET FREDERIC | A3 ALENCON | 1h30'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
67 | GALLECIER CYRIL | CA BEGLAIS | 1h30'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
68 | LE COZ CEDRIC | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 1h30'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
69 | LENOIRE GEOFFREY | 1h30'53'' | Senior H | |
70 | NERON JOHN | ST'ART IN BLOC | 1h30'58'' | Senior H |
71 | DUPONT JULIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 1h30'58'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | MORILLO NORBERT | 1h31'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | MOLENDA JULIEN | 1h31'30'' | Senior H | |
74 | JOANNY CEDRIC | S/L AS MONTFERRAND | 1h31'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
75 | VIDAL BENJAMIN | ALHOA | 1h31'41'' | Senior H |
76 | COMIN ARNAUD | 1h31'46'' | Senior H | |
77 | ZENATI ABDELHAMID | AS ST MEDARD | 1h31'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
78 | POIRIER STEVEN | 1h31'56'' | Senior H | |
79 | ABDICHE SAMIR | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h31'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
80 | RENDE JONATHAN | UCR SAINT JUSTIN | 1h32'01'' | Senior H |
81 | OUDIN JEAN-LOUIS | 1h32'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
82 | PICARD CYNDIE | 1h32'11'' | Senior F | |
83 | BAUGUIL ROMAIN | 1h32'21'' | Senior H | |
84 | FOURTON SEBASTIEN | 1h32'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | GAST JOSCERAN | 1h32'24'' | Senior H | |
86 | FORGUES WILFRID | 1h32'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | GUY PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 1h32'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
88 | DUSSEVAL ROMAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h32'43'' | Senior H |
89 | MOUCLIER BENJAMIN | 1h32'47'' | Senior H | |
90 | ANGEL ALEXANDRE | 1h32'53'' | Senior H | |
91 | LOUBERE GUILLAUME | 1h32'57'' | Senior H | |
92 | GUY THOMAS | TOTO | 1h33'05'' | Senior H |
93 | ABADIE LAURENT | 1h33'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h33'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
95 | LARRIEU PIERRE | PESSAC AC | 1h33'34'' | Senior H |
96 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h33'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
97 | BAYLAC ARNAUD | 1h33'42'' | Senior H | |
98 | PONNAU STEPHANE | 1h33'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | BUSUTTIL OLIVIER | 1h33'53'' | Senior H | |
100 | BEHRENS LUCAS | COURAPIEDS | 1h34'05'' | Senior H |
101 | PLAIRE FREDERIC | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h34'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
102 | BOUTAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h34'09'' | Senior H | |
103 | PAYET FLAVIEN | 1h34'10'' | Senior H | |
104 | SALGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h34'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
105 | SANGUINA THIERRY | 1h34'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | ICHER YOHAN | 1h34'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | DBICO MATHIAS | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 1h34'17'' | Senior H |
108 | ROUSSET OLIVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h34'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
109 | MANTOVANI CAROLINE | SC ARES* | 1h34'19'' | Veteran 1 F |
110 | CLARENS JEAN-PIERRE | AST TRIATHLON | 1h34'19'' | Senior H |
111 | CARRE RODOLPHE | 1h34'27'' | Senior H | |
112 | LOEZIC YANN | 1h34'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
113 | THESSIEUX CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h34'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
114 | COLOMBANI MARC | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h34'50'' | Senior H |
115 | VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE | COURIR LE MONDE | 1h34'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
116 | BERTON PASCAL | RCC | 1h34'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
117 | HERVY YANN | 1h34'55'' | Senior H | |
118 | CASTAING JEAN-LUC | THALES | 1h34'59'' | Veteran 2 H |
119 | CHAUMELLE DAVID | 1h35'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
120 | BREUIL GEOFFREY | 1h35'10'' | Senior H | |
121 | SANCHOT ROMAIN | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h35'16'' | Senior H |
122 | DELAUNAY ARMELLE | SUPER U - CLAOUEY | 1h35'16'' | Veteran 1 F |
123 | DUMORA CEDRIC | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h35'17'' | Senior H |
124 | JORDY PHILIPPE | SC ARES* | 1h35'20'' | Veteran 3 H |
125 | SALVATORI LUDOVIC | BORDEAUX URBAN RUNNERS | 1h35'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
126 | SEGURA PASCAL | 1h35'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
127 | CARIOU PIERRICK | AS ST MEDARD | 1h35'38'' | Senior H |
128 | CORRHIONS FABRICE | 1h35'44'' | Senior H | |
129 | SOTERAS SYLVAIN | 1h35'45'' | Senior H | |
130 | HADJADJ NORBERT | BORDEAUX URBAN RUNNERS | 1h35'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
131 | LOMBARDO FABIEN | 1h35'49'' | Senior H | |
132 | KHENOUCHE CHAHID | 1h35'56'' | Senior H | |
133 | BRECHOU MAYLIS | 1h35'59'' | Senior F | |
134 | RETIF BENOIT | 1h36'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | CAVALIER DIDIER | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h36'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
136 | BAQUE GUILLAUME | 1h36'23'' | Senior H | |
137 | MORELL ARNAUD | 1h36'33'' | Senior H | |
138 | CAUSERO MATHIEU | 1h36'42'' | Senior H | |
139 | HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h36'50'' | Senior H |
140 | MARLATS LUDOVIC | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h36'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
141 | LOPEZ MATTHIEU | RANDO RUNNING ANDERNOS | 1h37'01'' | Espoir H |
142 | ROXO JOAQUIM | 1h37'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | JAMAIN CEDRIC | O2LP | 1h37'01'' | Senior H |
144 | MONET ANTOINE | 1h37'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | PARENT FREDERIC | 1h37'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
146 | ASENCIO EMMANUEL | 1h37'15'' | Senior H | |
147 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | 1h37'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
148 | MURZEAU JEAN | 1h37'34'' | Senior H | |
149 | GAUTIER NICOLAS | SAR RUGBY | 1h37'37'' | Senior H |
150 | JAILLER SOPHIE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h37'45'' | Veteran 1 F |
151 | HERNANDEZ THIERRY | 1h37'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | VAN-OOTEGEM BRUNO | ASSA | 1h37'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
153 | MARRET FRANCK | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h37'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
154 | AUBRY MARC | 1h37'50'' | Senior H | |
155 | LALANNE ANTHONY | 1h37'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | DELHOMME DENIS | 1h38'00'' | Senior H | |
157 | KEFER ALAIN | 1h38'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | THOMAS BRUNO | 1h38'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
159 | DAUNAT JEROME | 1h38'09'' | Senior H | |
160 | BIER LIONEL | 1h38'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
161 | VIGNEAU STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h38'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
162 | CHARLET ALEXIS | 1h38'25'' | Senior H | |
163 | CUVIER LIONEL | AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | 1h38'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
164 | PEREIRA MICHEL | 1h38'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
165 | FAJARDIE ANTOINE | 1h38'35'' | Espoir H | |
166 | CARRE ANTOINE | TEAM FRANCE | 1h38'35'' | Senior H |
167 | SPIRIN IGOR | 1h38'39'' | Veteran 3 H | |
168 | MERLE JEROME | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h38'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
169 | DOMECQ BENOIT | LES MEDIATHLETES | 1h38'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
170 | MESLIN MARC | DENIS-BOYS | 1h38'51'' | Veteran 3 H |
171 | MANCIET MATTHIEU | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h38'53'' | Senior H |
172 | GRENIER LAURENT | 1h38'56'' | Senior H | |
173 | KARST LAURENT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h38'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
174 | GAY JEAN-CLAUDE | STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 1h39'00'' | Veteran 3 H |
175 | SIWANYCZ MARC | 1h39'01'' | Senior H | |
176 | BLAISE PIERRE-THOMAS | 1h39'10'' | Senior H | |
177 | VIAL BENOIT | 1h39'14'' | Senior H | |
178 | BROLY AURELIEN | 1h39'17'' | Senior H | |
179 | DUFOUR CYRIL | 1h39'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
180 | MAZIERES ANTOINE | 1h39'19'' | Senior H | |
181 | DEMARBRE FREDERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h39'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
182 | MARQUE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h39'25'' | Senior H | |
183 | VERGE PHILIPPE | 1h39'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
184 | ALBAREL ARNAUD | 1h39'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
185 | LIVENAIS FRANCOIS | 1h39'41'' | Senior H | |
186 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | A SIX FOURS | 1h39'41'' | Veteran 1 F |
187 | VUITTON RICHARD | 1h39'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
188 | EDOUARD ALEXANDRE | 1h39'43'' | Senior H | |
189 | TONEL DAVID | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h39'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
190 | BON OLIVIER | 1h39'46'' | Senior H | |
191 | VILLENEUVE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h39'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
192 | MARIE BORIS | 1h39'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
193 | BESCOS CEDRIC | SUPER U - CLAOUEY | 1h39'52'' | Senior H |
194 | SCHERER REMI | 1h39'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
195 | GAVA THIERRY | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h39'58'' | Veteran 1 H |
196 | CATHALA BENOIT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h40'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
197 | BERTET JEROME | US TALENCE* | 1h40'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
198 | DOUSSET FRANCOIS | 1h40'12'' | Veteran 2 H | |
199 | MAGNE DIDIER | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU | 1h40'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
200 | DUBOIS JEAN-DENIS | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h40'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
201 | BERNARDON ROMAIN | 1h40'27'' | Senior H | |
202 | FAYE ROMAIN | A2 RUNNING | 1h40'28'' | Espoir H |
203 | LEYSSALLES RENAUD | 1h40'33'' | Senior H | |
204 | LEVISTE FRANCOIS | 1h40'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
205 | LEBLED CHRISTOPHE | ASI ILLAC | 1h40'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
206 | MONTESSUY BERNARD | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h40'50'' | Veteran 3 H |
207 | DEMARE JOHNNY | 1h40'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | JEANNOT FLORENT | 1h40'58'' | Senior H | |
209 | VAN HAM LAURENT | FLR LE MONTEIL | 1h41'03'' | Veteran 3 H |
210 | RIEUBLANC FABRICE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h41'05'' | Veteran 2 H |
211 | ZENATI HASSAN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h41'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
212 | ROUSSELY FREDERIC | 1h41'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
213 | KREISSLER NICOLAS | SUPER BOCK AOC | 1h41'08'' | Senior H |
214 | DAVOIGNEAU FREDERIC | 1h41'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
215 | VILLAR MATTHIEU | 1h41'09'' | Senior H | |
216 | HUANT MICHEL | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h41'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
217 | LAMBERT YANNICK | 1h41'12'' | Veteran 3 H | |
218 | NEYRET FRANCK | 1h41'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
219 | COURTY ALEXANDRA | 1h41'18'' | Senior F | |
220 | LAFITTE GUILLAUME | 1h41'23'' | Senior H | |
221 | MOULLEC ERIC | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h41'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
222 | MARTY MICHAEL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h41'25'' | Senior H |
223 | WACH LAURENT | THALES AVIONICS | 1h41'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
224 | FRAYSSE HERVE | ASSA | 1h41'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
225 | PARPAILLON GAEL | 1h41'33'' | Senior H | |
226 | BAZERQUE LOIC | 1h41'35'' | Senior H | |
227 | OILLATAGUERRE PANTXO | 1h41'36'' | Senior H | |
228 | FERET THIBAUT | 1h41'36'' | Senior H | |
229 | CIRON MATHIEU | 1h41'36'' | Senior H | |
230 | PORCHER PASCAL | 1h41'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
231 | MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE | 1h41'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | THIBAUDEAU LIONEL | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h41'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
233 | LOUISIN KEVIN | 1h41'41'' | Senior H | |
234 | VANDERSTAPPEN SERGE | 1h41'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
235 | MARCHISYN DANIEL | 1h41'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
236 | FAURE ANTOINE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h41'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
237 | SAVAUD CHARLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h41'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
238 | VERGNAUD BENOIT | 1h41'59'' | Senior H | |
239 | REBIERE ANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h42'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
240 | VOTION PATRICK | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h42'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
241 | DESFARGEAS FRANCIS | 1h42'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
242 | TAVARES PHILIPPE | 1h42'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
243 | DEGAIL DENIS | 1h42'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
244 | JUTTEAU PAUL | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h42'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
245 | RAMOND MICHAEL | 1h42'20'' | Senior H | |
246 | ECOURTEMER LUDOVIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h42'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
247 | GUILLON BENJAMIN | 1h42'25'' | Senior H | |
248 | DENIS PHILIPPE | 1h42'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
249 | SIMON STEPHANE | 1h42'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
250 | MICHEAU PASCALE | 1h42'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
251 | HISCOCK STEPHANE | 1h42'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
252 | ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE | 1h42'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
253 | ZAUG ALEXANDRE | 1h42'53'' | Senior H | |
254 | BATAILLE ALEXANDRE | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 1h42'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
255 | LAFON MATHIEU | 1h42'56'' | Senior H | |
256 | LEGER PIERRE | 1h42'59'' | Senior H | |
257 | LYONNAZ CHRISTOPHE | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 1h43'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
258 | AUDIGEOS MICHEL | 1h43'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
259 | MUNDSCHAU ALEXANDRE | 1h43'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
260 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 1h43'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
261 | VIAUD JEROME | 1h43'14'' | Senior H | |
262 | LEBATARD JEROME | 1h43'16'' | Senior H | |
263 | BUFFARD-MORET GUILLAUME | 1h43'21'' | Senior H | |
264 | BARTHELEMY PHILIPPE | 1h43'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
265 | NOUVEL PHILIPPE | NOUVART FRIENDS | 1h43'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
266 | COUTAND DAVID | CRIL87 | 1h43'27'' | Senior H |
267 | CAILLEAUX CLAIRE | AS LEVES | 1h43'31'' | Senior F |
268 | GOFFIN ANTHONY | 1h43'32'' | Senior H | |
269 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 1h43'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
270 | LAUROUAA ROMAIN | 1h43'37'' | Senior H | |
271 | LARGE ADRIEN | 1h43'40'' | Senior H | |
272 | BATTELIER BAPTISTE | 1h43'43'' | Senior H | |
273 | RENAUD JEROME | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h43'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
274 | LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL | 1h43'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
275 | CAZAU-BEYRET CEDRIC | 1h43'50'' | Senior H | |
276 | DULAURENT LIONEL | 1h43'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
277 | XAVIER DIAMANTINO | SUPER BOCK AOC | 1h43'53'' | Senior H |
278 | CRANSAC OLIVIER | MC ALHOA | 1h43'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
279 | VIVANT SEBASTIEN | 1h43'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
280 | JOMARD PHILIPPE | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h43'57'' | Veteran 4 H |
281 | KAMAROPOULOS VINCENT | 1h44'03'' | Senior H | |
282 | LAINARD FLORIAN | 1h44'06'' | Senior H | |
283 | CARIOU MICHEL | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 1h44'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
284 | GAUMICHON GREGORY | CRIL87 | 1h44'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
285 | HIBERT SEBASTIEN | LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNA | 1h44'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
286 | DUPART MATTIEU | CA BEGLAIS | 1h44'16'' | Senior H |
287 | VIDICK JEAN-LUC | 1h44'21'' | Veteran 3 H | |
288 | ALEXANDRE FRANCOISE | 1h44'21'' | Veteran 3 F | |
289 | CHAILLOU CYRIL | 1h44'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
290 | FEVRIER VINCENT | 1h44'27'' | Senior H | |
291 | AUVIN CEDRIC | 1h44'28'' | Senior H | |
292 | BOUTARIC FRANCK | 1h44'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
293 | NAVARRA THIERRY | 1h44'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
294 | FERRAND PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 1h44'42'' | Veteran 2 H |
295 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 1h44'45'' | Senior H | |
296 | CHEVALIER FRANCK | 1h44'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
297 | MENNEVRET EMILIE | 1h44'48'' | Senior F | |
298 | PASTORINO VERONIQUE | SC ARES* | 1h44'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
299 | LAMARQUE NICOLAS | A2 RUNNING | 1h44'57'' | Senior H |
300 | SIMON GEORGES | 1h44'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
301 | LAMBRY JULIEN | 1h44'59'' | Senior H | |
302 | LERALLU DIDIER | 1h45'00'' | Veteran 2 H | |
303 | CHERBONNEL VINCENT | 1h45'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
304 | CHANDES PATRICK | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h45'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
305 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE33 | 1h45'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
306 | JOULIE LIONEL | 1h45'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
307 | VERDEJO DAVID | CRIL87 | 1h45'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
308 | REIGNIER PIERRE | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 1h45'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
309 | LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h45'15'' | Veteran 3 H |
310 | ASOREY LUIS | 1h45'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
311 | CHASTENET STEPHANE | 1h45'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
312 | LAMOTHE FLORENCE | 1h45'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
313 | EZZOUHAIRI NACIM | 1h45'19'' | Senior H | |
314 | FEREC AURELIE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h45'19'' | Senior F |
315 | RICARD YOHANN | 1h45'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
316 | JEGO JULIEN | 1h45'26'' | Senior H | |
317 | PLAINEVERT YOANN | 1h45'27'' | Senior H | |
318 | GOUVERNEUR MICHEL | 1h45'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
319 | BARRE PATRICK | 1h45'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
320 | CALANDRE STEPHANE | 1h45'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
321 | RAPOSO VICTOR | 1h45'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
322 | LAMOTHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h45'40'' | Senior H | |
323 | SAURIN AURELIEN | 1h45'41'' | Senior H | |
324 | MENU ANTOINE | 1h45'45'' | Senior H | |
325 | BERNEDE ALAIN | POUILLY | 1h45'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
326 | O'LOUGHLIN PHILLIP | 1h45'49'' | Veteran 3 H | |
327 | CHARDONNET SEBASTIEN | 1h45'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
328 | ASENCIO RICHARD | 1h45'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
329 | BLANC EMMANUEL | 1h45'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
330 | HEURTEAUX SYLVAIN | 1h46'02'' | Senior H | |
331 | HOSTEIN CYRIL | 1h46'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
332 | GARCIA OLIVIER | SWIM SLEEP | 1h46'10'' | Senior H |
333 | ROUSSILLON NICOLAS | 1h46'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
334 | CAMPDORAS KARL | 1h46'16'' | Senior H | |
335 | MONNARD LAURENT | 1h46'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
336 | TOUSSAINT FRANCK | 1h46'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
337 | TARRANT RICHARD | 1h46'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
338 | SCHONENBERGER TONI | 1h46'24'' | Senior H | |
339 | DUBOIS FRANCK | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 1h46'31'' | Senior H |
340 | PESME MARIE-STEPHANIE | 1h46'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
341 | BERNES GIL | 1h46'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
342 | GUERAT CHRISTOPHE | 1h46'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
343 | BALL ALAIN | 1h46'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
344 | GAUDUCHEAU SIMON | 1h46'46'' | Senior H | |
345 | PIKETTY XAVIER | LA SECTE | 1h46'47'' | Senior H |
346 | EYQUEM NICOLAS | 1h46'47'' | Senior H | |
347 | BRULE AMANDINE | CA BEGLAIS | 1h46'48'' | Espoir F |
348 | DALMAS BRUNO | 1h46'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
349 | KEFER MARC | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h46'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
350 | DROUET JOHAN | 1h46'52'' | Senior H | |
351 | MIGNOQUET CELINE | 1h46'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
352 | RATOUIN THOMAS | 1h46'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
353 | FOURCADE WILFRIED | 1h46'55'' | Senior H | |
354 | ATTERET-POURCEAU EDOUARD | BATMAN ROBIN | 1h46'56'' | Senior H |
355 | TORREN FRANCK | 1h46'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
356 | FERME PHILIPPE | 1h46'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
357 | RIVIERE PHILIPPE | BELLOPOTEAM | 1h47'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
358 | BRULE JOEL | 1h47'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
359 | MUNDUBELTZ AUDREY | 1h47'07'' | Senior F | |
360 | PAYS LUC | 1h47'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
361 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h47'09'' | Senior H |
362 | MOREL JEAN-PAUL | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h47'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
363 | OLIVER BRETON | AVIRON | 1h47'11'' | Espoir H |
364 | CHARLOT ERWAN | 1h47'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
365 | GRUSZKA JACK | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 1h47'14'' | Veteran 3 H |
366 | RICHARD ERIC | 1h47'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
367 | TOUSSAINT SEVERINE | S/L USO ATHIS MONS | 1h47'16'' | Veteran 1 F |
368 | GUILLOTIN ALAIN | LES GO D'HALLOWEEN | 1h47'17'' | Veteran 2 H |
369 | LABROUSSE FRANCOIS | 1h47'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
370 | SANCHEZ VICTOR | ASI ILLAC | 1h47'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
371 | ANIZAN JEAN-PAUL | AIRBUS RUNING | 1h47'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
372 | GUILLAMON GEORGES | ASI ILLAC | 1h47'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
373 | FAUGERE JULIEN | 1h47'30'' | Senior H | |
374 | FOURCASSIES FABIEN | ST'ART IN BLOC | 1h47'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
375 | DUBOIS DAVID | 1h47'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
376 | VILLEREGNIER DAVID | 1h47'38'' | Senior H | |
377 | FAUX BERTRAND | 1h47'38'' | Senior H | |
378 | RODRIGUES MICKAEL | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h47'40'' | Senior H |
379 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 1h47'42'' | Senior H | |
380 | DAUCHEZ SYLVAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h47'43'' | Senior H |
381 | DORMOY MARIE | 1h47'47'' | Espoir F | |
382 | JACQUEMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE | 1h47'51'' | Senior H | |
383 | ETCHEVERRY CLEMENT | 1h47'51'' | Senior H | |
384 | LAMBERT VINCENT | S/L TOULOUSE OAC | 1h47'53'' | Senior H |
385 | DELANDRE CHRISTELLE | 1h47'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
386 | LEBERT THIBAULT | 1h47'55'' | Senior H | |
387 | GUICHARD STEPHANE | 1h47'58'' | Senior H | |
388 | VILA JEAN-UC | 1h48'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
389 | GRANDJEAN GEGE | 1h48'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
390 | PERE SABINE | 1h48'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
391 | PINON STEPHANE | 1h48'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
392 | BRISSY ANTOINE | LOULOUS | 1h48'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
393 | GIRAUD MARIE | 1h48'22'' | Senior F | |
394 | LAPORTE-ARRAMENDY JEAN-BERNARD | 1h48'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
395 | CHOUTEAU MARC | 1h48'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
396 | MARION CHRISTOPHE | 1h48'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
397 | DELISLE CYRILLE | 1h48'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
398 | TOP JEAN-MARIE | 1h48'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
399 | HEBERT MARTIAL | AFCF | 1h48'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
400 | BOURGUET THIERRY | 1h48'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
401 | BALAGUE PHILIPPE | 1h48'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
402 | DAUMAN OLIVIER | 1h48'34'' | Senior H | |
403 | BELBACHIR AHMARIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h48'39'' | Veteran 1 F |
404 | GRIFFOUL DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h48'39'' | Veteran 2 H |
405 | FABRE ROMAIN | NRJ | 1h48'44'' | Senior H |
406 | ZBORALA FLORIAN | CABINET LASSUS | 1h48'46'' | Senior H |
407 | HELLEOUET MARC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h48'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
408 | MAROS OLIVIER | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h48'50'' | Senior H |
409 | LAUGIER VINCENT | NRJ | 1h48'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
410 | BERTHON JEROME | 1h48'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
411 | FROUSTEY SEBASTIEN | 1h48'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
412 | MARENCO JOEL | 1h49'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
413 | GAUDON ROMAIN | 1h49'01'' | Senior H | |
414 | EL BOUKHARI RACHID | 1h49'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
415 | BOUQUET SOPHIE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h49'03'' | Veteran 1 F |
416 | COUDON-LEVRAUT GWENAELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h49'05'' | Senior F |
417 | GASSIOT CHRISTOPHE | 1h49'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
418 | GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h49'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
419 | LALANNE BERTRAND | 1h49'06'' | Senior H | |
420 | REJSEK FRANCK | 1h49'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
421 | PAGE CHRISTIAN | 1h49'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
422 | PAUTY JEAN-YVES | LES PAUT'S | 1h49'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
423 | LEROY PIERRE | SWIM SLEEP | 1h49'19'' | Senior H |
424 | MAUREL PHILIPPE | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 1h49'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
425 | LAROCHE JEAN-YVES | 1h49'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
426 | DESPEREZ MATHIEU | 1h49'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
427 | RICHEZ CHRISTOPHE | 1h49'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
428 | PASTORINO MARC | SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE | 1h49'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
429 | MEDINA JEROME | 1h49'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
430 | GUYOT STEPHANIE | 1h49'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
431 | SANZ JEAN-PIERRE | 1h49'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
432 | PEDEPRAT BERNARD | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h49'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
433 | ISSARTEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h49'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
434 | ISSARTEL CHANTAL | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 1h49'36'' | Veteran 2 F |
435 | BOULLE LAURENT | 1h49'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
436 | CANOEN JULIE | LOULOUS | 1h49'39'' | Senior F |
437 | KRATZ-MAUSSION LAURENCE | 1h49'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
438 | CONVERT PIERRE | CLUB 100 MARATHON FRANCE CLM | 1h49'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
439 | HALLI ANDRE | 1h49'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
440 | GUILLOT THIERRY | 1h49'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
441 | VIGNAU ERIC | 1h49'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
442 | CHEVALLIER EUGENIE | 1h49'51'' | Senior F | |
443 | MEYNARD NICOLAS | 1h49'57'' | Senior H | |
444 | MARGRAIN SIMONE | FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* | 1h49'57'' | Veteran 2 F |
445 | PASSALACQUA MEHDI | 1h49'57'' | Senior H | |
446 | MOUVIER ARNAUD | 1h49'58'' | Senior H | |
447 | MARGRAIN GERARD | FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE* | 1h49'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
448 | DERLIQUE DAMIEN | GRANGE SLSC | 1h49'59'' | Senior H |
449 | HUMBERT BRICE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h50'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
450 | LONG ANTHONY | 1h50'06'' | Senior H | |
451 | RAMOS-MECHULAM SYLVIE | 1h50'07'' | Veteran 2 F | |
452 | LABOLLE THIERRY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h50'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
453 | JOLY DAMIEN | 1h50'11'' | Senior H | |
454 | HENRY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h50'12'' | Senior H | |
455 | BAGNERES MARION | 1h50'15'' | Senior F | |
456 | GAUTHERON DAVID | 1h50'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
457 | CAZAUBON CLEMENT | NRJ | 1h50'17'' | Senior H |
458 | BELLERMANN JORN | 1h50'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
459 | GELIX ARNAUD | LA FOULEE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 1h50'21'' | Senior H |
460 | MERINO PABLO | 1h50'22'' | Senior H | |
461 | CAIS SANDRINE | 1h50'26'' | Veteran 1 F | |
462 | BRIANT JACQUES | 1h50'29'' | Senior H | |
463 | HOU XAVIER | 1h50'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
464 | MADIOT GILLES | 1h50'32'' | Veteran 3 H | |
465 | GARRAUD VICTOR | 1h50'33'' | Senior H | |
466 | GRALL GWENAELLE | 1h50'34'' | Senior F | |
467 | MASSON CLAUDE | 1h50'36'' | Veteran 3 H | |
468 | DUVAUCHEL VIRGINIE | 1h50'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
469 | HAURET-CLOS PATRICK | 1h50'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
470 | DORIGNAC CYRIL | 1h50'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
471 | CAROLI FREDERIC | SARP SUD OUEST | 1h50'48'' | Senior H |
472 | MAROT PIERRE | SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 1h50'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
473 | GARCIN CAROLINE | 1h50'52'' | Espoir F | |
474 | LAFFORGUE DAVID | 1h50'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
475 | MONROUX CHRISTOPHE | CACAPROUT | 1h50'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
476 | BOITIN MARTIAL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h50'59'' | Veteran 2 H |
477 | SIBE PATRICE | 1h51'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
478 | GENERO LAURA | 1h51'09'' | Senior F | |
479 | CARAVERA PIERRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h51'13'' | Veteran 4 H |
480 | GONFRIER NATHALIE | CHATEAU DE MARSAN | 1h51'15'' | Senior F |
481 | VERDIER VINCENT | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 1h51'19'' | Senior H |
482 | QUINTON AURELIEN | BATMAN ROBIN | 1h51'21'' | Senior H |
483 | BLOCKX BASTIEN | TOHO | 1h51'21'' | Senior H |
484 | NICHELE ERIC | 1h51'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
485 | CHOLLET CHRISTELLE | 1h51'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
486 | VANBATTEN MATHIEU | 1h51'24'' | Senior H | |
487 | PINEAU PHILIPPE | 1h51'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
488 | ZAMORA CLAUDE | 1h51'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
489 | PHAM NADEGE | 1h51'33'' | Senior F | |
490 | LANDRON CHRISTINE | 1h51'35'' | Senior F | |
491 | SCOTTO DI PORFIRIO FABRICE | 1h51'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
492 | SOUDY STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h51'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
493 | ILLOUZ FRANCOIS | 1h51'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
494 | DUFOUR AXEL | ERE SPORT | 1h51'45'' | Senior H |
495 | AULNETTE SEBASTIEN | 1h51'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
496 | MULTON JEAN-MARIE | 1h51'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
497 | HIBERT KARINE | LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNA | 1h51'51'' | Senior F |
498 | FOURNIER MATTHIEU | 1h51'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
499 | JOUBERT SANDRA | 1h51'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
500 | BALARD VINCENT | 1h51'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
501 | LEMAIRE JOHN | TOTO | 1h51'58'' | Senior H |
502 | MELNIK SERGE | LES POTES TROTTEURS | 1h51'59'' | Veteran 2 H |
503 | DEVILLARD DAVID | 1h51'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
504 | LASTENNET HERVE | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 1h52'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
505 | MARGRAIN JULIE | 1h52'01'' | Senior F | |
506 | CHARLET ANNE-CECILE | 1h52'02'' | Senior F | |
507 | LECHEVALIER NICOLAS | 1h52'06'' | Senior H | |
508 | SCHOELL JULIE | 1h52'08'' | Senior F | |
509 | JACQUET CHRISTOPHE | 1h52'10'' | Senior H | |
510 | DESCLAUX LOFGREN CHARLOTTE | 1h52'13'' | Senior F | |
511 | CRONIER QUENTIN | 1h52'13'' | Espoir H | |
512 | CRONIER DENIS | 1h52'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
513 | LE MAILLOUX ERIC | 1h52'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
514 | BUINEAU SULIAN | TOHO | 1h52'19'' | Senior H |
515 | ROCHE GEORGES | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h52'20'' | Veteran 4 H |
516 | GIRARD MARC | 1h52'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
517 | RICARD JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h52'25'' | Veteran 3 H | |
518 | BETARD THIERRY | 1h52'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
519 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h52'28'' | Veteran 2 H |
520 | MENU FRANCK | 1h52'30'' | Senior H | |
521 | SEON CHRISTIAN | 1h52'31'' | Veteran 3 H | |
522 | SEMENOFF KIRA | 1h52'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
523 | TANGUY SEBASTIEN | 1h52'32'' | Senior H | |
524 | PERRIEZ JAMES | 1h52'33'' | Senior H | |
525 | SERRIER NICOLAS | 1h52'33'' | Senior H | |
526 | ROLAND BAPTISTE | 1h52'34'' | Senior H | |
527 | MARTIN OLGA | 1h52'37'' | Senior F | |
528 | THENOT AURELIE | 1h52'41'' | Senior F | |
529 | TOUFFAIT DAMIEN | 1h52'41'' | Senior H | |
530 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | ST'ART IN BLOC | 1h52'48'' | Veteran 1 F |
531 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI ILLAC | 1h52'49'' | Veteran 2 F |
532 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 1h52'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
533 | VILLAR JEAN-PIERRE | 1h52'51'' | Veteran 3 H | |
534 | CORLAY FRANCK | 1h52'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
535 | FORTANIER STEPHANE | 1h53'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
536 | DJAFRIA ABDELMADJID | 1h53'01'' | Senior H | |
537 | BOURSON HERVE | 1h53'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
538 | SEBILLOTTE BRIEUC | LES CHEVREUILS | 1h53'07'' | Senior H |
539 | BECK STEPHANE | 1h53'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
540 | TURON FREDERIC | 1h53'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
541 | BROCHON CYRIL | BORDEAUX URBAN RUNNERS | 1h53'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
542 | GIUSEPPIN GILLES | 1h53'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
543 | FAURE FABRICE | 1h53'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
544 | BOINOT PATRICK | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h53'20'' | Veteran 3 H |
545 | ALBOS BRUNO | LES CHEVREUILS | 1h53'20'' | Senior H |
546 | ROCHAIS BENJAMIN | 1h53'20'' | Senior H | |
547 | BARRETEAU NICOLAS | COURAPIEDS | 1h53'21'' | Senior H |
548 | DUBOUIL MELINDA | 1h53'22'' | Senior F | |
549 | FLEUET NICOLAS | 1h53'22'' | Senior H | |
550 | BAYENS OLIVIER | 1h53'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
551 | BRISSEAU JEROME | 1h53'32'' | Senior H | |
552 | MUZZOLINI MILENA | 1h53'33'' | Senior F | |
553 | LAGEYRE CEDRIC | 1h53'35'' | Senior H | |
554 | PAUTY FRANCOIS | LES PAUT'S | 1h53'39'' | Espoir H |
555 | BIGNEAU DENISE | 1h53'40'' | Veteran 2 F | |
556 | DARTHIAIL LAURENT | 1h53'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
557 | DROUILLARD NICOLAS | 1h53'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
558 | DUNAND CHRISTOPHE | 1h53'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
559 | MARTY OLIVIER | 1h53'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
560 | ONOLFO CHRISTIAN | LOULOUS | 1h53'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
561 | BOURGES THIERRY | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h53'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
562 | DULONG JULIEN | 1h53'46'' | Senior H | |
563 | BERGER JEAN-BAPTISTE | 1h53'50'' | Senior H | |
564 | BITCH ARNAUD | 1h53'53'' | Senior H | |
565 | LAHAYE MICHEL | 1h53'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
566 | ROUSSILLON MAUD | 1h53'56'' | Senior F | |
567 | DUCHENE PHILIPPE | 1h53'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
568 | SERNOT VALERIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h54'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
569 | BOISSEAU LAURENT | NOUVART FRIENDS | 1h54'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
570 | ETCHECAHAR LAURENT | 1h54'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
571 | SCHEIFF CYRIL | 1h54'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
572 | DARCQ ANAIS | 1h54'13'' | Senior F | |
573 | BROUSSOLES STEPHANE | 1h54'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
574 | BATTAGLIA STEPHANE | 1h54'13'' | Senior H | |
575 | BARATOUX HUGUES | 1h54'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
576 | MILLAC STEPHANE | JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER | 1h54'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
577 | HASSELOT STEPHANE | 1h54'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
578 | CATTEAU DELPHINE | TOTO | 1h54'27'' | Veteran 1 F |
579 | MIAN STEPHANE | 1h54'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
580 | ROSSIGNOL SEVERINE | 1h54'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
581 | DUFOUR AURELIE | ERE SPORT | 1h54'35'' | Senior F |
582 | GUILLEMET THERESE | ERE SPORT | 1h54'35'' | Veteran 2 F |
583 | BAUDU OLIVIER | ST'ART IN BLOC | 1h54'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
584 | VERGARA PATRICE | 1h54'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
585 | LAUNAY-SAVARY MARIE-VERONIQUE | 1h54'43'' | Veteran 1 F | |
586 | FORGUES FABIENNE | 1h54'57'' | Veteran 2 F | |
587 | REBEU PIERRE | 197BOX CROSSFIT BORDEAUX - AMI | 1h54'58'' | Senior H |
588 | GOLONKA FREDERIC | 1h54'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
589 | QUIVOGNE JEAN-PIERRE | 1h55'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
590 | LEMAITRE JEAN-FRANOIS | 1h55'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
591 | VIDOTTO LAURENT | FLR LE MONTEIL | 1h55'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
592 | BOUCHARD BLANDINE | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 1h55'09'' | Senior F |
593 | PELLETIER BENOIST | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 1h55'09'' | Senior H |
594 | MERIAN PATRICK | 1h55'10'' | Veteran 2 H | |
595 | CALVET ADRIEN | 1h55'11'' | Espoir H | |
596 | GASTADELLO AUDREY | A2 RUNNING | 1h55'11'' | Senior F |
597 | DARGAUD ALAIN | 1h55'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
598 | TORRES GHISLAINE | 1h55'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
599 | PALU LAURENT | FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS | 1h55'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
600 | LE MOAL FREDERICK | 1h55'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
601 | VEDRENNE CHRISTINE | ASPB BERGERAC | 1h55'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
602 | VAURIGAUD BASTIEN | 1h55'26'' | Senior H | |
603 | VERGES PIERRE | 1h55'26'' | Veteran 3 H | |
604 | JOUANDEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h55'27'' | Veteran 3 H |
605 | LE VERGER VANESSA | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h55'27'' | Senior F |
606 | LE GOFF SERVANNE | 1h55'28'' | Senior F | |
607 | RAMPILLON JOHAN | 1h55'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
608 | CHAUMON CHRISTOPHE | 1h55'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
609 | SELLES ISABELLE | 1h55'31'' | Senior F | |
610 | DIOT ROMAIN | 1h55'35'' | Senior H | |
611 | BELVEZE PATRICK | 1h55'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
612 | LIOTHAUD ERIC | 1h55'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
613 | VERA LUIS | 1h55'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
614 | GAZZANO ELISE | 1h55'38'' | Senior F | |
615 | ROUVREAU THOMAS | 1h55'39'' | Senior H | |
616 | GUAY STEPHANE | 1h55'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
617 | DE VULPILLIERES JACQUES | 1h55'42'' | Senior H | |
618 | TETIN VIRGINIE | 1h55'43'' | Senior F | |
619 | MONDOU STEPHANE | 1h55'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
620 | GRANADOS JILL | 1h55'47'' | Senior F | |
621 | NESPOULOUS GWENN | 1h55'47'' | Senior H | |
622 | ARNAUD MATHIEU | 1h55'48'' | Senior H | |
623 | ZACHARIAS ANNE | D2S | 1h55'51'' | Senior F |
624 | ZELINE JEAN-LUC | 1h55'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
625 | CELERSE EVA | 1h55'54'' | Senior F | |
626 | BARRERE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h55'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
627 | PALOMAR ZORIO MARIA ISABEL | 1h55'57'' | Senior F | |
628 | BURDIN BERNARD | SC ARES* | 1h56'02'' | Veteran 3 H |
629 | DINDART JEAN-MICHEL | 1h56'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
630 | WIBAUT DAVID | 1h56'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
631 | NOUZILLE MATTHIEU | 1h56'14'' | Senior H | |
632 | CANTAFESTA CLEMENT | 1h56'14'' | Senior H | |
633 | LLODRA CAMILLE | 1h56'16'' | Senior F | |
634 | CLAVE CATHERINE | 1h56'20'' | Veteran 1 F | |
635 | ROUX NICOLAS | ISSARLES | 1h56'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
636 | GRELLIER PHILIPPE | 1h56'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
637 | LABAT CECILE | LES BRENDAS | 1h56'31'' | Senior F |
638 | BARRET PATRICE | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 1h56'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
639 | GIBAULT REMY | 1h56'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
640 | MEHSEN MIKAEL | 1h56'35'' | Senior H | |
641 | MASSET DELPHINE | 1h56'37'' | Senior F | |
642 | ANDREINI MANUEL | 1h56'39'' | Senior H | |
643 | COSTE ANTHONY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h56'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
644 | MOREAU ROMAIN | 1h56'41'' | Senior H | |
645 | KUNTER KEVIN | 1h56'43'' | Senior H | |
646 | MAGY CHRISTIAN | 1h56'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
647 | LABORIE FABIENNE | 1h56'49'' | Senior F | |
648 | QUIVOGNE YANN | 1h56'51'' | Senior H | |
649 | DEYRES LUCIE | 1h56'52'' | Senior F | |
650 | CLAVEL BRUNO | 1h56'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
651 | LORET PHILIPPE | LA SECTE | 1h56'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
652 | REVIDAT FREDERIC | 1h56'58'' | Senior H | |
653 | AZOUG MOURADE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h57'00'' | Senior H |
654 | RIBARDIERE REGIS | 1h57'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
655 | VIGIER FRED | 1h57'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
656 | GARNIER DANIEL | 1h57'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
657 | POUYADE AURELIE | 1h57'10'' | Senior F | |
658 | IRIBARNE CLAIRE | 1h57'11'' | Senior F | |
659 | IRALOUR GUILLAUME | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h57'13'' | Senior H |
660 | CHORT CHRISTINE | 1h57'14'' | Veteran 1 F | |
661 | LUNG PIERRE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 1h57'24'' | Espoir H |
662 | LUNG PAULINE | 1h57'24'' | Senior F | |
663 | SENTOUT ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h57'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
664 | HARIVEL JEROME | LOULOUS | 1h57'29'' | Senior H |
665 | BURMEISTER HEIKE | 1h57'30'' | Veteran 2 F | |
666 | CERVERA YVES | 1h57'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
667 | BIENCOURT FRANCOIS | 1h57'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
668 | ZELY PASCAL | 1h57'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
669 | RAIMOND-BUICHE ANNE-SOPHIE | 1h57'33'' | Senior F | |
670 | BLAIS EIVIND | 1h57'34'' | Senior H | |
671 | BELLUE ISABELKE | 1h57'35'' | Veteran 2 F | |
672 | KINTZINGER CLEMENT | 1h57'36'' | Senior H | |
673 | BELAIR SANDIE | 1h57'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
674 | AUDOUIN CHRISTOPHE | 1h57'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
675 | GILLERON PASCAL | 1h57'42'' | Senior H | |
676 | COINCHON JULIEN | 1h57'48'' | Senior H | |
677 | BOUCOMONT ERIC | 1h57'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
678 | BOROS CAROLINE | 1h57'52'' | Senior F | |
679 | DINDART CAMILLE | 1h57'54'' | Veteran 2 F | |
680 | GAUDERAT ALIENOR | LES BLONDES | 1h57'56'' | Espoir F |
681 | PARIS BRIGITTE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h57'57'' | Veteran 2 F |
682 | DUMAIN SOPHIE | 1h57'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
683 | GUILLOT CHARLINE | LES MARSUPIAUX | 1h57'57'' | Senior F |
684 | GARCIA JEROME | 1h57'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
685 | LEJEUNE ALICE | PIFOU | 1h57'58'' | Senior F |
686 | GARROS GIL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h58'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
687 | ESNAULT ELISABETH | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h58'06'' | Veteran 2 F |
688 | PARDINA ANTONIO | 1h58'08'' | Senior H | |
689 | AUBERT GEORGES | 1h58'08'' | Senior H | |
690 | BRECHET ALEXANDRE | 1h58'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
691 | HARDI NICOLAS | 1h58'12'' | Senior H | |
692 | MOREAU CORINNE | 1h58'12'' | Veteran 1 F | |
693 | LANNEAU PHILIPPE | 1h58'13'' | Senior H | |
694 | BOUVIGNIES VINCENT | 1h58'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
695 | NICOLINO STEPHANE | AUVERS ATHLETISME | 1h58'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
696 | NICOLINO CELINE | L'ISLE ADAM AC | 1h58'15'' | Junior F |
697 | MARQUE FABIENNE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h58'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
698 | FARBOS PHILIPPE | 1h58'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
699 | PATINO TORRES YAJANUA | 1h58'23'' | Senior F | |
700 | SEVILLE JEAN-LOUIS | 1h58'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
701 | BATSCHELET DAMIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 1h58'27'' | Senior H |
702 | LEHMANN NATHALIE | 1h58'27'' | Senior F | |
703 | BAUDRU STEPHAN | 1h58'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
704 | ROBERT THOMAS | 1h58'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
705 | RUBIO DAVID | ASSA | 1h58'36'' | Senior H |
706 | RISPAL NATHALIE | 1h58'36'' | Senior F | |
707 | SOLE NADIA | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h58'40'' | Veteran 2 F |
708 | LOOS CECILE | 1h58'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
709 | MONTESSUY JEAN-JACQUES | LES FREROS | 1h58'50'' | Veteran 3 H |
710 | FALCHI EMMA | 1h58'51'' | Senior F | |
711 | PEREIRA CARLOS | 1h58'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
712 | RATRIMO TSILAVO | 1h58'56'' | Senior H | |
713 | RATRIMO ITOKIANA | CMF VOLLEY | 1h58'57'' | Senior F |
714 | LIEGE PAULINE | 1h58'58'' | Senior F | |
715 | MERCIER BENOIT | 1h58'59'' | Senior H | |
716 | ASSENSION FLORENCE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h59'04'' | Veteran 2 F |
717 | BONNAURE FRANCOIS | 1h59'13'' | Senior H | |
718 | CASTAGNINO CYRIL | 1h59'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
719 | SOURROUBILLE NICOLAS | 1h59'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
720 | LESAMBER CECILE | ASSA | 1h59'30'' | Senior F |
721 | LABASTE APOLLINE | 1h59'31'' | Senior F | |
722 | PHILIPPE HERMANN | BREIZH | 1h59'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
723 | CHASSAGNE JEAN-JACQUES | 1h59'42'' | Veteran 3 H | |
724 | NOLIE ALEXANDRE | 1h59'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
725 | LEROY JEROME | 1h59'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
726 | GARROS KARINE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h59'55'' | Veteran 1 F |
727 | ROCHE NICOLAS-CHARLES | 1h59'57'' | Senior H | |
728 | CLERY NICOLAS | 1h59'57'' | Senior H | |
729 | TRESSOL BERNARD | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 1h59'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
730 | ROCHE CELINE | 2h00'00'' | Senior F | |
731 | SCHENEGG LAURENT | 2h00'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
732 | CASTEL MARINE | LES MARSUPIAUX | 2h00'09'' | Senior F |
733 | BERTRAND EMMANUEL | 2h00'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
734 | DUBREUIL SAMY | 2h00'15'' | Senior H | |
735 | BOUQUET ANTOINE | PALMIPEDES NANTAIS | 2h00'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
736 | PETIT ROMAIN | PALMIPEDES NANTAIS | 2h00'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
737 | KERMAREC RAYMOND | PALMIPEDES NANTAIS | 2h00'17'' | Veteran 1 H |
738 | AURAND FLORIAN | CABINET LASSUS | 2h00'21'' | Senior H |
739 | DOMECQ JEAN-MARC | 2h00'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
740 | TEYSSIER LOIC | 2h00'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
741 | BIENVENU LOUIS | 2h00'29'' | Senior H | |
742 | GALLE VIRGILE | 2h00'30'' | Senior H | |
743 | GRAVAUD PHILIPPE | 2h00'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
744 | RABATE FLORENCE | 2h00'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
745 | LABAT STEPHANE | 2h00'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
746 | LABY SANDRINE | 2h00'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
747 | FERNANDEZ JEROME | 2h00'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
748 | CAMILLO ALBERT | 2h00'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
749 | FAURE VANESSA | ASI ILLAC | 2h00'36'' | Veteran 1 F |
750 | VALEZE STEPHANE | 2h00'38'' | Veteran 3 H | |
751 | MONNOT PIERRE | 2h00'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
752 | CANTAU MICHAEL | LES WINNERS | 2h00'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
753 | FAURE CHRISTIANE | 2h00'45'' | Veteran 2 F | |
754 | VINAS VIRGINIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h00'45'' | Senior F |
755 | LACOSTE JACQUELINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h00'46'' | Veteran 3 F |
756 | LEVY-VALENSI SOPHIE | 2h00'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
757 | LE JEMBLE SYLVAIN | 2h00'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
758 | SALTEL MARION | 2h00'48'' | Senior F | |
759 | MARION SOPHIE | ASI ILLAC | 2h00'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
760 | CARRASSET NATHALIE | 2h00'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
761 | NERON SYLVAIN | 2h00'58'' | Veteran 3 H | |
762 | BOY CHRISTOPHE | 2h01'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
763 | PLOCIENNIK CHRISTINE-HONOR | 2h01'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
764 | LEPRAT STEPHANIE | 2h01'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
765 | TORRES JEAN-MARIE | A.L.T.E.A. | 2h01'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
766 | LEROY--PASQUET ELYSE | 2h01'04'' | Espoir F | |
767 | FOUILLEUL BENOIT | 2h01'04'' | Senior H | |
768 | GUILLAUME STEPHANE | ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 2h01'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
769 | LACLAU ANNE-LISE | 2h01'07'' | Senior F | |
770 | AKIR PAUL | 2h01'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
771 | DESMET CLARISSE | LES CHEVREUILS | 2h01'11'' | Senior F |
772 | MARTRE GILBERT | 2h01'14'' | Veteran 3 H | |
773 | SARRAZY PHILIPPE | 2h01'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
774 | CAUCHOIS ISABELLE | FLR LE MONTEIL | 2h01'18'' | Veteran 1 F |
775 | SEGUY FRANCOIS | FLR LE MONTEIL | 2h01'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
776 | LEBRUN JEAN-JACQUES | JOGGING CLUB BAUDOUR | 2h01'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
777 | GRILLET AUDREY | 2h01'20'' | Senior F | |
778 | BARRA SOPHIE | 2h01'24'' | Senior F | |
779 | BOROS ANDRAS | 2h01'27'' | Senior H | |
780 | PEREIRA PEDRO MIGUEL | 2h01'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
781 | RENAULT SIMON | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 2h01'35'' | Senior H |
782 | GUINARD THIERRY | 2h01'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
783 | RUBIO PATRICE | 2h01'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
784 | DOUSSE MARIE | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUD | 2h01'40'' | Veteran 2 F |
785 | REY BERNARD | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUD | 2h01'40'' | Veteran 2 H |
786 | PETITBON REMI | 2h01'41'' | Senior H | |
787 | DENJEAN LAURE | 2h01'43'' | Veteran 2 F | |
788 | LEROY MARTIN | 2h01'44'' | Senior H | |
789 | BAUDOIN LUC | 2h01'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
790 | CAENEN PEPA | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h01'49'' | Veteran 1 F |
791 | SAUVETRE BERTRAND | 2h01'51'' | Senior H | |
792 | CRACCO YAN | 2h01'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
793 | CORDIER PHILIPPE | 2h01'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
794 | D'ESPALUNGUE D'ARROS ARNAUD-PHILIPPE | 2h02'00'' | Veteran 2 H | |
795 | VALENTIN CHARLENE | 2h02'03'' | Senior F | |
796 | GIROUSSENS MARC | 2h02'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
797 | LANNELUC STEPHANIE | 2h02'06'' | Veteran 1 F | |
798 | GUERINEAU JULIEN | PIFOU | 2h02'07'' | Senior H |
799 | GUERINEAU CELINE | PIFOU | 2h02'07'' | Senior F |
800 | CUIN STEPHANE | CA PORTETS | 2h02'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
801 | HAYET-MARTINEZ SYLVIE | CA PORTETS | 2h02'09'' | Veteran 2 F |
802 | CANTAFESTA PHILIPPE | 2h02'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
803 | BRIAUD AUDREY | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 2h02'12'' | Senior F |
804 | THIBURS STEPHANE | 2h02'14'' | Senior H | |
805 | GUEGUEN SOPHIE | 2h02'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
806 | CROUZAL CATHY | 2h02'20'' | Senior F | |
807 | LABERENNE RENAUD | 2h02'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
808 | BAULER CATHY | 2h02'22'' | Senior F | |
809 | REVERT VERONIQUE | 2h02'26'' | Veteran 1 F | |
810 | CHEIZE STEPHANE | 2h02'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
811 | MARQUES THIERRY | 2h02'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
812 | DELGADO ALICE | 2h02'29'' | Veteran 1 F | |
813 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 2h02'30'' | Veteran 3 H |
814 | DULOU JANINE | 2h02'32'' | Veteran 3 F | |
815 | GONZALES ALEXANDRE | 2h02'34'' | Senior H | |
816 | PESSONNIER PIERRE | 2h02'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
817 | PESSONNIER NATHALIE | 2h02'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
818 | DEMARET BENOIT | 2h02'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
819 | LE CARVENNEC ROLAND | 2h02'44'' | Veteran 3 H | |
820 | CAUSSE NATHALIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 2h02'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
821 | RIPERT RENAUD | 2h02'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
822 | HUET BRIAGELL | 2h02'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
823 | PAPOT EMILIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h02'49'' | Senior F |
824 | MADUR THIERRY | 2h02'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
825 | SANGAN NICOLAS | 2h02'50'' | Senior H | |
826 | MARTIN GEOFFROY | 2h02'51'' | Senior H | |
827 | LEMARCHAND SIMON | 2h02'52'' | Senior H | |
828 | DARDILLAC ISABELLE | J.O.I.E. | 2h02'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
829 | SAINT BAUZEL LAURENT | 2h03'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
830 | SAINT BAUZEL MARIE-NOELLE | 2h03'01'' | Senior F | |
831 | RENARD OLIVIER | 2h03'04'' | Senior H | |
832 | BELY PHILIPPE | 2h03'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
833 | GENDRIN SAMUELLE | 2h03'16'' | Espoir F | |
834 | POQUET AGNES | 2h03'22'' | Veteran 2 F | |
835 | FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE | 2h03'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
836 | TOPILIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | 2h03'24'' | Senior H | |
837 | FERNANDEZ NATHALIE | 2h03'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
838 | DEL GRATTA GILLES | US TALENCE* | 2h03'28'' | Veteran 2 H |
839 | BOUCHARMA YACINE | 2h03'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
840 | LALANNE HERVE | US TALENCE* | 2h03'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
841 | SASSIER JULIE-ANNE | J.O.I.E. | 2h03'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
842 | GRANDCHAMP GUILLAUME | ASSA | 2h03'33'' | Senior H |
843 | AMELIE ANDRIES | US TALENCE | 2h03'34'' | Senior F |
844 | KOENIG DAMIEN | 2h03'34'' | Senior H | |
845 | LEUK MARGOT | 2h03'34'' | Senior F | |
846 | TUDORET GREGORY | TUDYFERRET | 2h03'39'' | Senior H |
847 | BARICHE MICKAEL | TUDYFERRET | 2h03'39'' | Senior H |
848 | ZIMMER JOELLE | 2h03'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
849 | HANNART OLIVIER | 2h03'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
850 | MOTA SANDRA | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h03'44'' | Veteran 2 F |
851 | AIGUEBONNE CHRISTINE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h03'44'' | Veteran 2 F |
852 | DUPE NICOLAS | 2h03'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
853 | THAUVIN NATHALIE | 2h03'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
854 | MANO PIERRE | 2h03'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
855 | THOMAS MICHEL | 2h03'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
856 | CASTIONI CORINE | SC ARES* | 2h03'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
857 | LANGLADE SYLVAIN | 2h04'02'' | Senior H | |
858 | MARTINEZ JEAN-PAUL | 2h04'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
859 | PRESTAT NICOLAS | LA SECTE | 2h04'10'' | Senior H |
860 | FAURIO THIERRY | 2h04'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
861 | FAVAREL JOELLE | 2h04'17'' | Veteran 2 F | |
862 | DUBOIS ANNA | 2h04'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
863 | MOREL VERONIQUE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h04'20'' | Veteran 2 F |
864 | DACUHNA ANNICK | 2h04'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
865 | LABROUSSE FRANCOIS | 2h04'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
866 | DARFEUILLE THIERRY | 2h04'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
867 | ALLIEN GERARD | STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 2h04'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
868 | BUCCHIOTTY RAPHAEL | TOHO | 2h04'24'' | Senior H |
869 | MALANDAIN SIMON | 2h04'24'' | Senior H | |
870 | FAURY JEAN-ERIC | 2h04'26'' | Senior H | |
871 | DESTRUHAUT XAVIER | 2h04'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
872 | COLOMBO OLIVIER | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 2h04'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
873 | GESTA CHRISTINE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 2h04'32'' | Veteran 1 F |
874 | OHRENSSTEIN CHRISTINE | 2h04'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
875 | PRIVAT LAURENT | 2h04'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
876 | LEJEUNE FREDERIC | 2h04'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
877 | BESNARD-BARINOIL FABIENNE | 2h04'36'' | Veteran 1 F | |
878 | FIACRE HENRI | 2h04'36'' | Senior H | |
879 | REBELLER DIDIER | LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNA | 2h04'39'' | Veteran 2 H |
880 | HERNANDEZ CELINE | LES FOULEES VERTES | 2h04'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
881 | LACOSTE JEAN-LOUIS | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h04'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
882 | LEROY LIONEL | 2h04'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
883 | DEFOSSEZ THIBAUT | 2h04'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
884 | JOUAN MAEL | 2h04'48'' | Espoir H | |
885 | POUSSON ELISE | 2h04'51'' | Veteran 1 F | |
886 | POUSSON LIONEL | 2h04'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
887 | ALBOS JEANNE | LES CHEVREUILS | 2h04'53'' | Senior F |
888 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 2h04'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
889 | LATRILLE PHILIPPE | 2h04'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
890 | LARDEUR WILLIAM | 2h04'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
891 | FOUQUET FREDERIK | 2h04'58'' | Senior H | |
892 | ADER VINCENT | ARATZ RUNNING CLUB | 2h04'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
893 | AUZEPY MARIELLE | 2h05'00'' | Veteran 2 F | |
894 | CAZENAVE FREDERIC | 2h05'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
895 | DUFOUR FLORENCE | 2h05'03'' | Senior F | |
896 | SABATIER MARC | 2h05'04'' | Senior H | |
897 | SAUVETRE SEBASTIEN | ST'ART IN BLOC | 2h05'10'' | Senior H |
898 | HAMALTON FIONA | HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE | 2h05'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
899 | LACOUME GERARD | A.L.T.E.A. | 2h05'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
900 | JOVENET DAVID | WONDERTEAM | 2h05'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
901 | PAUTY CORINE | LES PAUT'S | 2h05'17'' | Veteran 2 F |
902 | MITOUT CINDY | 2h05'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
903 | MUNOS KARINE | 2h05'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
904 | VEDRENNE PHILIPPE | ASPB BERGERAC | 2h05'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
905 | DIQUERO SEBASTIEN | 2h05'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
906 | DESAIVRE LUC | 2h05'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
907 | HENRY MATTHIEU | SUPER BOCK AOC | 2h05'34'' | Senior H |
908 | CHAVANEL THIERRY | CH DE BIGORRE | 2h05'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
909 | MOREL MATTHIEU | 2h05'36'' | Senior H | |
910 | CARLES GAUTIER | 2h05'40'' | Senior H | |
911 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 2h05'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
912 | LIEGE JEAN-PIERRE | 2h05'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
913 | GAUGAIN VALERIE | 2h05'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
914 | GAUGAIN JEAN-LUC | 2h05'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
915 | CARPENTIER CECILE | 2h05'56'' | Senior F | |
916 | LANDRU BENOIT | 2h06'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
917 | BROIS VALERIE | 2h06'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
918 | GRAS EMMANUELE | 2h06'11'' | Senior F | |
919 | CHAILLON GUILLAUME | 2h06'11'' | Senior H | |
920 | PEREZ VINCIANE | 2h06'16'' | Senior F | |
921 | PETIT VINCENT | 2h06'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
922 | FILLON NATHALIE | 2h06'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
923 | COSTES LESLIE | S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE | 2h06'18'' | Senior F |
924 | GUILLOT FABIEN | 2h06'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
925 | JOINAU MARTIN | 2h06'24'' | Senior H | |
926 | ANDREWS MICHAELA | 2h06'25'' | Senior F | |
927 | PIMENTA GEORGES | 2h06'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
928 | GERMAIN ANTOINE | 2h06'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
929 | BIELLE SOPHIE | 2h06'35'' | Senior F | |
930 | TERRA CARNEIRO DANIEL | 2h06'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
931 | BAILLY JEAN-PHILIPPE | 2h06'36'' | Senior H | |
932 | LECHAT LUDIVINE | 2h06'37'' | Senior F | |
933 | DE BONFILS DELPHINE | LES WINNERS | 2h06'38'' | Veteran 2 F |
934 | CAINE BRUNO | 2h06'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
935 | FLAMBARD ISABELLE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 2h06'39'' | Veteran 3 F |
936 | QUERO TONY | TEAM SALIGNAC | 2h06'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
937 | BOULDE DAVID | TEAM SALIGNAC | 2h06'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
938 | LACOSTE DIDIER | 2h06'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
939 | SCHOLLER MAGALI | LES RUNNEUSES IG | 2h06'44'' | Senior F |
940 | BLOAS ANNE | LES RUNNEUSES IG | 2h06'44'' | Senior F |
941 | GUYOT-BONNAL MARIE | 2h06'45'' | Senior F | |
942 | PREVOT GUILLAUME | 2h06'45'' | Veteran 2 H | |
943 | HOURDEBAIGT PASCAL | 2h06'46'' | Senior H | |
944 | PIVET JULIEN | 2h06'51'' | Senior H | |
945 | GALIAN NICOLAS | 2h06'51'' | Senior H | |
946 | MOITIE JEAN-JACQUES | 2h06'52'' | Veteran 4 H | |
947 | ESCUREDO MICHEL | 2h06'52'' | Veteran 3 H | |
948 | MONO PHILIPPE | 2h06'53'' | Senior H | |
949 | HOURC DANIEL | 2h06'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
950 | KHOUN VATSANA | 2h06'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
951 | CHUSSEAU MATHILDE | 2h06'56'' | Senior F | |
952 | GAILLARD STEPHANE | 2h07'01'' | Senior H | |
953 | DUMAS DENIS | ELIDE AUTOS | 2h07'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
954 | AVENEL OLIVIER | 2h07'05'' | Senior H | |
955 | TONNET GEORGES | 2h07'06'' | Veteran 3 H | |
956 | BONTHOUX-DELANNOY CLAIRE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h07'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
957 | JACQUIN LOIC | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLO | 2h07'27'' | Senior H |
958 | ANDREETTA ANAIS | LES MARSUPIAUX | 2h07'27'' | Senior F |
959 | TAIZOU MOHCINE | 2h07'30'' | Senior H | |
960 | RHANMI HATIM | 2h07'31'' | Senior H | |
961 | DAPHNIET ALAIN | 2h07'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
962 | SIMO JEAN-FRANCOIS | LES DINOSAURES | 2h07'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
963 | REMAUD CAROLINE | 2h07'49'' | Senior F | |
964 | HOUPERT AMELIE | LA FOULE SAINT AUBINOISE | 2h07'49'' | Senior F |
965 | DUBOS EVE | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 2h07'49'' | Senior F |
966 | FLARY OLIVIER | 2h07'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
967 | BLANCHARD MICHEL | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 2h08'00'' | Veteran 3 H |
968 | DUBOSQ ALEXANDRE | 2h08'17'' | Espoir H | |
969 | SANCHEZ CLEMENT | 2h08'18'' | Senior H | |
970 | JANSEN SOPHIE | LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNA | 2h08'26'' | Senior F |
971 | CONSTANTIN CHRISTOPHE | ST'ART IN BLOC | 2h08'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
972 | LAOUE FRED | 2h08'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
973 | CASANOVA ANTOINE | 2h08'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
974 | PILLON HERVE | 2h08'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
975 | HERY CHRISTOPHE | 2h08'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
976 | TASTET JULIE | 2h08'39'' | Senior F | |
977 | LACABANNE CHLOE | 2h08'42'' | Senior F | |
978 | BOUREL JULIEN | ESCSB CLUB FOOTBALL | 2h08'42'' | Senior H |
979 | LE MAY ELISE | LE MAY | 2h08'43'' | Senior F |
980 | DU CHAXEL FRANCOIS | 2h08'52'' | Veteran 3 H | |
981 | DUPOUY STEPHANE | 2h09'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
982 | POCARD BRIGITTE | COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS | 2h09'12'' | Veteran 3 F |
983 | CERVERA ALICE | 2h09'16'' | Senior F | |
984 | GURRIA DOMINIQUE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 2h09'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
985 | BRENAC NATHALIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 2h09'20'' | Senior F |
986 | BINEL MONIQUE | 2h09'22'' | Veteran 2 F | |
987 | NORMAND PATRICIA | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 2h09'24'' | Veteran 3 F |
988 | QUEYROU JEAN-CLAUDE | 2h09'31'' | Veteran 3 H | |
989 | GARCIA VALERIE | 2h09'33'' | Veteran 2 F | |
990 | GOURAND YVES | BREIZH | 2h09'47'' | Veteran 3 H |
991 | DORIGNAC ELODIE | 2h09'49'' | Senior F | |
992 | DUPONT DIDIER | 2h09'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
993 | GABRIELE GUY | 2h09'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
994 | TEIXEIRA JEAN-PHILIPPE | 2h09'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
995 | MULLER CELINE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 2h10'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
996 | RENAUDIE GEORGES | 2h10'18'' | Veteran 4 H | |
997 | DUPIOL-LAFAURIE ISABELLE | 2h10'20'' | Veteran 1 F | |
998 | DUPIOL GILLES | 2h10'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
999 | BLANCHET CATHY | 2h10'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1000 | DUBOURG HELENE | 2h10'23'' | Senior F | |
1001 | TREF VIRGINIE | 2h10'26'' | Senior F | |
1002 | BIGOT OLIVIER | 2h10'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1003 | BONNAL PASCAL | 2h10'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1004 | BACHERE VERONIQUE | 2h10'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1005 | FAUCHER ANNE | 2h10'41'' | Senior F | |
1006 | FLARY LOLA | 2h10'44'' | Espoir F | |
1007 | DECREUZE AGNES | 2h10'47'' | Senior F | |
1008 | VITRAC ROMAIN | 2h10'48'' | Senior H | |
1009 | STERNE JULIETTE | 2h10'55'' | Espoir F | |
1010 | STERNE JEAN-BERNARD | COURIR A JUVIGNAC | 2h10'55'' | Veteran 3 H |
1011 | SOULLIAERT DIDIER | POUILLY | 2h10'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
1012 | ROCHER ANTOINE | TOHO | 2h11'00'' | Senior H |
1013 | THUAULT CHLOE | 2h11'03'' | Senior F | |
1014 | BALL SABINE | 2h11'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1015 | MARTIN MARIE | FIT OXYGENE | 2h11'04'' | Veteran 2 F |
1016 | GRAND LOUISE-ANAIS | FIT OXYGENE | 2h11'05'' | Senior F |
1017 | TRACOL WILFRIED | 2h11'05'' | Senior H | |
1018 | FAUGERE ELODIE | 2h11'09'' | Senior F | |
1019 | SIMONETTI LUCILE | 2h11'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1020 | DENJEAN PASCALE | 2h11'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1021 | CHOLET PIERRE | 2h11'29'' | Senior H | |
1022 | REIGNIER JEAN-LUC | 2h11'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1023 | BERNO-CORDES PIERRE | 2h11'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1024 | GUERIN THOMAS | 2h11'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1025 | DELFAUD ANNE | 2h11'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1026 | ASCHER DAVID | 2h11'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1027 | BUC GERALDINE | 2h11'39'' | Senior F | |
1028 | LE BIZEC YANNICK | 2h11'43'' | Senior H | |
1029 | LACARRAU CAROLINE | 2h11'44'' | Senior F | |
1030 | MAZEAU GILLES | 2h11'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1031 | ELLIE CAMILLE | 2h11'47'' | Senior H | |
1032 | JACOB THIBAUD | 2h11'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1033 | MARRET SOPHIE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h11'50'' | Veteran 1 F |
1034 | SOZEDDE SEVERINE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h11'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
1035 | BERGEON ELISABETH | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h11'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
1036 | TRICOT ISABELLE | 2h11'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1037 | VILLEGER-GOUMY SONIA | VERNEUIL OXYGENE VO2 | 2h11'53'' | Senior F |
1038 | BERGEON REMY | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h11'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
1039 | HAUTEREAU FABIEN | 2h12'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1040 | FOURCASSIE KARINE | 2h12'00'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1041 | POUPON NATHALIE | 2h12'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1042 | GIORGI MARION | MAPI | 2h12'18'' | Senior F |
1043 | BRETHOUS CHRISTOPHE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 2h12'34'' | Senior H |
1044 | ROUET FRANCOIS | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 2h12'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
1045 | DUCHET CORALIE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h12'46'' | Senior F |
1046 | CHEVALIER FREDERIQUE | 2h12'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1047 | DIEZ FRANCOISE | 2h12'57'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1048 | IMBERT PHILIPPE | LES BRENDAS | 2h13'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
1049 | JAFARPOURAN NOEMIE | 2h13'07'' | Senior F | |
1050 | CHAVAROCHE KARINE | 2h13'14'' | Senior F | |
1051 | CHABOT CHRISTOPHE | 2h13'32'' | Senior H | |
1052 | COLIN FREDERIC | 2h13'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1053 | ARNAUD SANDRA | 2h13'36'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1054 | PRAUD ESTELLE | 2h13'42'' | Senior F | |
1055 | LABROUSSE EMMA | 2h13'43'' | Junior F | |
1056 | DEMUR ALBAN | 2h13'44'' | Espoir H | |
1057 | REY CEDRIC | 2h13'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1058 | LE BERGER CHRISTOPHE | 2h13'46'' | Senior H | |
1059 | CARSOULE ERIC | 2h13'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1060 | REY-CZIRA CAROLE | 2h13'47'' | Senior F | |
1061 | DENEGRE ALAIN | 2h13'51'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1062 | WURSTEISEN FABIEN | 2h13'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1063 | WURSTEISEN MICHEL | 2h13'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1064 | CHOJNACKI CORALIE | ELIDE AUTOS | 2h14'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
1065 | FABRE PIERRE | 2h14'09'' | Senior H | |
1066 | LOIGEROT MORGANE | 2h14'11'' | Espoir F | |
1067 | CHATARD CHRISTEL | ASPB JOGGING | 2h14'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
1068 | CHATARD LAURENT | ASPB JOGGING | 2h14'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
1069 | ROBERT JEREMY | 2h14'25'' | Senior H | |
1070 | LEGUEVAQUES AMANDINE | 2h14'26'' | Senior F | |
1071 | BAUDRU ANNE-SOPHIE | 2h14'26'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1072 | GIORDANO STEPHANIE | 2h14'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1073 | BOULETIN CLAIRE | ASSA | 2h14'34'' | Senior F |
1074 | DAGORN MELISSA | 2h14'39'' | Senior F | |
1075 | TAY CELINE | 2h14'43'' | Senior F | |
1076 | GALLAND STEPHANIE | 2h14'56'' | Senior F | |
1077 | MIGOT SORYA | ACP PAREMPUYRE | 2h14'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
1078 | SAINT-MARTIN SOPHIE | 2h15'01'' | Senior F | |
1079 | PODEVINS ISABELLE | SC ARES* | 2h15'14'' | Veteran 1 F |
1080 | CLOS PIERRE | 2h15'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1081 | NOGUES CECILE | 2h15'26'' | Senior F | |
1082 | FRIAS SONIA | 2h15'49'' | Senior F | |
1083 | GENET CAROLINE | 2h15'50'' | Senior F | |
1084 | PASCAL ANNE | LES RUNNEUSES | 2h15'52'' | Veteran 1 F |
1085 | IRIBARNE ARNAUD | ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 2h15'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
1086 | ABOS ELODIE | 2h16'09'' | Senior F | |
1087 | LEROY CAROLE | 2h16'15'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1088 | RAYNAUD BENOIT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE C | 2h16'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
1089 | SALAUN CHARLOTTE | POUILLY | 2h16'35'' | Senior F |
1090 | LINGRAND VANESSA | CECEPREMIERE | 2h16'37'' | Senior F |
1091 | REYNAUD CEDRIC | CECEPREMIERE | 2h16'37'' | Senior H |
1092 | CHAILLAT CATHERINE | 2h16'39'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1093 | CARRERE PASCAL | 2h16'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1094 | MARQUINE MICHAEL | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 2h16'45'' | Senior H |
1095 | MASSON CELINE | 2h16'53'' | Senior F | |
1096 | PETITJEAN STEPHANE | 2h16'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1097 | PETITJEAN ARIANE | 2h16'55'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1098 | MARION JUAN | ASI ILLAC | 2h17'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
1099 | BOUTON JEAN-JACQUES | 2h17'04'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1100 | TAUZIN BAPTISTE | 2h17'11'' | Senior H | |
1101 | COSTANZO ESTELLE | 2h17'11'' | Senior F | |
1102 | DE SMET DEBORAH | LES RUNNEUSES IG | 2h17'14'' | Senior F |
1103 | LEGLISE NATHALIE | 2h17'14'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1104 | PASCAL EMMANUELLE | LES RUNNEUSES | 2h17'14'' | Veteran 1 F |
1105 | EUSTACHON NATHALIE | LES RUNNEUSES | 2h17'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
1106 | CHEBATH CHLOE | LES RUNNEUSES IG | 2h17'16'' | Senior F |
1107 | VAN DE RIET CATHERINE | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE | 2h17'16'' | Veteran 1 F |
1108 | ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE | 2h17'19'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1109 | DENJEAN OLIVIER | 2h17'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1110 | JARRAUD SYLVIE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL | 2h17'31'' | Veteran 1 F |
1111 | PRADIER THOMAS | 2h17'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1112 | PIEDFERT ODILE | J.O.I.E. | 2h17'44'' | Veteran 1 F |
1113 | PECOT NOELLE | 2h17'55'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1114 | LE VALERIE | 2h17'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1115 | SIMMS MARTIN | 2h18'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1116 | ZELLER ESTELLE | 2h18'06'' | Senior F | |
1117 | PETINIOT SEBASTIEN | 2h18'07'' | Senior H | |
1118 | REIJASSE FRANCOIS | 2h18'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1119 | LAROCHE CEDRIC | 2h18'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1120 | PORTAL MATHILDE | 2h18'41'' | Senior F | |
1121 | JUMAIRE GILLES | 2h18'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1122 | LERALLU JANICK | 2h18'48'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1123 | TASTET PASCALE | 2h18'50'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1124 | ARRIGONI ANGELE | 2h18'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1125 | PEIGNON SANDRA | 2h18'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1126 | BEZ SERGE-MARCEL | BIG FAMILY | 2h18'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
1127 | MONIER YANN | BIG FAMILY | 2h18'55'' | Senior H |
1128 | BEZ CAMILLE | BIG FAMILY | 2h18'56'' | Senior F |
1129 | MONIER PHILIPPE | BIG FAMILY | 2h18'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
1130 | FERREIRA GEORGES | NOUVART FRIENDS | 2h19'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
1131 | FERREIRA-MACIAS TONI | NOUVART FRIENDS | 2h19'03'' | Veteran 1 F |
1132 | PERRODIN SABRINA | 2h19'16'' | Senior F | |
1133 | AYRE HELENE | 2h19'19'' | Senior F | |
1134 | RAMAYE LUDOVIC | 2h19'22'' | Senior H | |
1135 | GAZEAU BERTRAND | 2h19'24'' | Senior H | |
1136 | COPADINEANU RANUCA | 2h19'24'' | Senior F | |
1137 | AYRE JULIE | 2h19'24'' | Senior F | |
1138 | GOGUET MICHELE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h19'29'' | Veteran 3 F |
1139 | BALLET MARYLINE | 2h19'48'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1140 | PERLERIN BRUNO | 2h20'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1141 | LACASSAGNE JEROME | 2h20'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1142 | CUVILLIER-JUSTO MARIE-CARMEN | 2h20'01'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1143 | ARTIGALA CELINE | NOUVART FRIENDS | 2h20'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
1144 | MUSIN MICKAEL | 2h20'07'' | Senior H | |
1145 | MUSIN PATRICE | 2h20'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1146 | MUSIN CAROLE | ECUREUIL DE MARCHEPRIME | 2h20'07'' | Senior F |
1147 | BRAGATTO THIERRY | ARATZ RUNNING CLUB | 2h20'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
1148 | SAINT MARTIN OLIVIER | 2h20'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1149 | MARTIN SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 2h20'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
1150 | ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN | COURIR LE MONDE.ORG | 2h20'26'' | Veteran 3 H |
1151 | ALVES CLAUDIA | 2h20'40'' | Senior F | |
1152 | ANDRIANARISON RINDRA | 2h20'40'' | Senior F | |
1153 | PILLOY PASCALE | 2h20'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1154 | CHAUDY GLADYS | 2h20'59'' | Senior F | |
1155 | CHAUDY GUILLAUME | 2h20'59'' | Senior H | |
1156 | BISCAY SIMON | 2h21'01'' | Senior H | |
1157 | FONSECA LUIS | 2h21'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1158 | CONVERT DANIELLE | CLUB 100 MARATHON FRANCE CLM | 2h21'16'' | Veteran 2 F |
1159 | PILLON CECILE | 2h21'21'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1160 | VOLCKAERT-GILLERON CATHERINE | 2h21'23'' | Senior F | |
1161 | MIOSSEC JEAN-LUC | 2h21'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1162 | COLOMER CHRISTINE | 2h21'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1163 | ETCHEVERRIGARAY DELPHINE | 2h21'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1164 | PEREZ CLAIRE | 2h21'26'' | Senior F | |
1165 | GIANCARLI EMILIE | 2h21'27'' | Senior F | |
1166 | LAFON JEAN-CLAUDE | 2h21'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1167 | COLLET CLEMENCE | 2h21'57'' | Senior F | |
1168 | REIGNIER ADRIEN | 2h22'09'' | Senior H | |
1169 | MONTEAU ASTRID | 2h22'24'' | Senior F | |
1170 | DUCOS ALAIN | 2h22'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1171 | VIGIER MARIE-NOELLE | ELIDE AUTOS | 2h22'54'' | Veteran 3 F |
1172 | LAMARGUE MARIANNE | CRIL87 | 2h23'05'' | Senior F |
1173 | CORDIER LAURENCE | 2h23'09'' | Senior F | |
1174 | DUCOURNEAU CHRISTELLE | 2h23'09'' | Senior F | |
1175 | ROUCAYROL BENEDICTE | LES ROCAROUC | 2h23'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
1176 | AOUSTIN-GRANGER VIRGINIE | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 2h23'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
1177 | CAILLE STEPHANIE | 2h23'43'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1178 | DESPREZ FREDERIQUE | 2h23'44'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1179 | GEY CATHERINE | 2h23'46'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1180 | TRANQUARD MONIQUE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 2h23'58'' | Veteran 3 F |
1181 | DEHUE STEPHANIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h23'59'' | Veteran 1 F |
1182 | COURTENS CARINE | 2h23'59'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1183 | PUIROUX HENRI | 2h24'00'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1184 | CARRE MARTIN | TEAM FRANCE | 2h24'17'' | Senior H |
1185 | DIRAT STEPHANE | CODEM | 2h24'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
1186 | SALAUN LYDIE | POUILLY | 2h24'45'' | Veteran 2 F |
1187 | DENIZET FREDERIC | CODEM | 2h24'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
1188 | DIRAT JEAN-MARC | IMPACT KRAV MAGA 33 | 2h24'47'' | Senior H |
1189 | CANDAS LAURENT | 2h24'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1190 | FREDEFON CLAIRE | THALES SYSTEMES AEROPORTES | 2h24'56'' | Senior F |
1191 | SANCHEZ ISABELLE | 2h24'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1192 | BERCEILLES PATRICE | 2h25'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1193 | BONNET SOPHIE | CUVEE HORTENSE 2016 | 2h25'14'' | Senior F |
1194 | PERIER EMMANUELLE | CUVEE HORTENSE 2016 | 2h25'14'' | Senior F |
1195 | BEOLETTO AURORE | CUVEE HORTENSE 2016 | 2h25'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
1196 | CASTILLON ALAIN | 2h25'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1197 | ANGENOT ANNE-SOPHIE | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h25'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
1198 | PERIOLAT DORINE | CA PORTETS | 2h25'51'' | Senior F |
1199 | BUSSONE NATACHA | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 2h25'53'' | Senior F |
1200 | SOUBIES NICOLAS | 2h25'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1201 | LACOMBE YVES | 2h25'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1202 | SAINT-LEZER ARNAUD | 2h25'55'' | Senior H | |
1203 | MARTIN DOMINIQUE | SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 2h26'26'' | Veteran 3 H |
1204 | SERVAIS RODOLPHE | 2h26'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1205 | HAUTECOUVERTURE FABIENNE | 2h26'43'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1206 | LOMBARDO LAETITIA | 2h27'10'' | Senior F | |
1207 | DURET FRANCK | 2h27'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1208 | PEYDRO BRIGITTE | 2h27'40'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1209 | CHARPENTIER SOPHIE | 2h27'45'' | Senior F | |
1210 | NICOLINO SANDRINE | LES GALOPINS | 2h28'41'' | Veteran 1 F |
1211 | BOUNEAU-DUSSORT MARIE-LUCE | 2h28'45'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1212 | TASTET AGNES | 2h28'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1213 | BOUNEAU STEPHANE | 2h28'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1214 | DOZIERES AURELIE | 2h28'48'' | Senior F | |
1215 | MONIE ELODIE | 2h28'53'' | Senior F | |
1216 | LABORIE CATHERINE | CRIL87 | 2h29'12'' | Senior F |
1217 | ROCA AUDE | LES ROCAROUC | 2h29'33'' | Senior F |
1218 | ROUCAYROL PHILIPPE | LES ROCAROUC | 2h29'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
1219 | COMBY NATHALIE | 2h29'37'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1220 | DOUSSET ISABELLE | 2h29'42'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1221 | VINCENT JEAN-CLAUDE | 2h30'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1222 | PAREDES VANESSA | 2h30'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1223 | SALHI LEILA | 2h30'48'' | Senior F | |
1224 | DELCLAUX CHRISTELLE | 2h30'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1225 | LECOMTE THOMAS | 2h30'49'' | Senior H | |
1226 | CIMPER CHRISTINE | 2h30'58'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1227 | DONON SOPHIE | GIRONDINS | 2h30'58'' | Veteran 2 F |
1228 | GALLE JEAN-LOIC | 2h31'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1229 | GALLE VIRGILE | 2h31'04'' | Senior H | |
1230 | BRETTES CATHERINE | 2h31'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1231 | KRAMMERICH FRANCOIS | 2h31'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1232 | BERROY-CHOUVIAC REGINE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 2h31'41'' | Veteran 3 F |
1233 | VINCONT JIMMY | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD | 2h31'56'' | Senior H |
1234 | ESTELLE SEVERINE | 2h32'06'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1235 | MASQUELIER EMILIE | LES CHIPIES | 2h32'18'' | Senior F |
1236 | NOILLY SERGE | 2h32'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
1237 | ANDURAN PHILIPPE | 2h32'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1238 | DESMON NATHALIE | SAM MERIGNAC | 2h33'37'' | Veteran 1 F |
1239 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 2h34'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
1240 | MARQUE YANNICK | LES CHIPIES | 2h34'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
1241 | GUILLOT CLOTILDE | 2h35'12'' | Senior F | |
1242 | CONFOULAN HENRI | 2h35'27'' | Veteran 3 H | |
1243 | ROULET SANDRINE | 2h36'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1244 | CLAVERIE PIERRE | 2h36'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1245 | CLAVERIE PIERRICK | 2h36'30'' | Espoir H | |
1246 | PARENT EMMANUEL | 2h36'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1247 | ANDRE ELSA | 2h36'51'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1248 | GACH CONCEP | 2h37'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1249 | BATTISTUTA-DESCAT CHRISTEL | LES CHIPOLINS | 2h38'27'' | Senior F |
1250 | BATTISTUTA BRUNO | LES CHIPOLINS | 2h38'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
1251 | MONSEC MONICA | 2h41'08'' | Senior F | |
1252 | MADIOT MAITE | 2h41'27'' | Veteran 2 F | |
1253 | BEAUMONT CECILE | JS ANGOULEME | 2h41'33'' | Senior F |
1254 | GAZZANO FLORENCE | 2h41'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1255 | LEBRETON ARNAUD | 2h41'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1256 | WURSTEISEN ALEXIS | 2h41'41'' | Senior H | |
1257 | JOIE LAETITIA | 2h41'41'' | Senior F | |
1258 | GRANGER EMILIE | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 2h42'00'' | Senior F |
1259 | MAUGUET ARLETTE | 2h42'08'' | Veteran 3 F | |
1260 | GALEA STEPHANE | 2h42'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1261 | CHEVRIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 2h42'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
1262 | FERNANDEZ RACHEL | 2h52'33'' | Senior F | |
1263 | BEYLOT SONIA | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 2h56'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
1264 | DESMARTIN-LOUBRIAT CAROLINE | 2h56'34'' | Senior F |