|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 1h38'56'' | Senior H | |
2 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SP | 1h41'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | JEGO JULIEN | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU VIGNEMALE | 1h45'00'' | Senior H |
4 | PLANTIER LUDOVIC | ASSPCC | 1h45'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h47'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | LAMOUILLE ROMAIN | 1h50'19'' | Senior H | |
7 | ROBIN CHRISTIPHE | TRI PESSAC | 1h52'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | POUBLON LOUIS | 1h53'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | LE GALOPINS | 1h55'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | REY ANTONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 1h55'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
11 | THARAN DANIEL | GETRAG FORD BX | 1h55'45'' | Veteran 3 H |
12 | SAHLI PASCAL | POMPIERS BX | 1h57'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | BARON THIERRY | CMA | 1h57'19'' | Veteran 2 H |
14 | SCOTTE DAVID | 1h58'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | SCHEMBRI THOMAS | 1h58'10'' | Senior H | |
16 | LANOUE GUILLAUME | TRIBU RAID | 1h58'57'' | Senior H |
17 | VAUVERT ERIC | EV SPORTS | 1h59'41'' | Senior H |
18 | LAUNAY EMMANUELLE | RAID 'N TRAIL | 2h00'01'' | Senior F |
19 | RUET EMMANUEL | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 2h00'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | 2h03'00'' | Veteran 2 H | |
21 | DILHAC FABRICE | 2h04'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | LEOGNAN | 2h05'07'' | Veteran 2 F |
23 | TRIVES PHILIPPE | AP ARSAC | 2h05'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
24 | SAINT MARC ANTHONY | AMCM | 2h05'28'' | Senior H |
25 | GERMAIN ANNIE-ROSE | GETRAG FORD BX | 2h05'48'' | Veteran 2 F |
26 | QUIROS PASCALE | RAID 'N TRAIL | 2h05'51'' | Veteran 2 F |
27 | BOICHUT JULIEN | 2h06'24'' | Senior H | |
28 | PRIDIGNIAC JOEL | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h06'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
29 | JEROME MICHEL | CMA | 2h06'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
30 | COLIN LOIC | 2h07'17'' | Senior H | |
31 | MIERMON ALEX | LES GALOPINS | 2h07'35'' | Senior H |
32 | LOUIN PATRICK | 2h07'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
33 | CLEUZIOU ANTOINE | 2h08'24'' | Senior H | |
34 | VAMOUR ALAIN | 2h08'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
35 | BENEYT PHILIPPE | 2h09'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
36 | PEYCHES FREDERIC | 2h09'36'' | Senior H | |
37 | FOURNEAU PHILIPPE | 2h10'03'' | Senior H | |
38 | CLAIR ADRIEN | 2h11'39'' | Senior H | |
39 | DENIER LAURENCE | 2h11'45'' | Veteran 2 F | |
40 | NICAISE ROMAIN | 2h12'13'' | Senior H | |
41 | BEY PATRICK | CMA | 2h12'46'' | Veteran 1 H |
42 | CHASTAING BERTRAND | 2h13'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | AUTRET MAXIME | 2h13'39'' | Senior H | |
44 | TEYSSIER THIERRY | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h13'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
45 | LE SCORVANEC GAEL | 2h14'52'' | Senior H | |
46 | GASTON LAURENT | TRI LESPARRE | 2h15'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
47 | FAGNOUX THIERRY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 2h15'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
48 | FAGNOUX CECILE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 2h15'16'' | Veteran 1 F |
49 | ROY ALEXIS | 2h15'24'' | Senior H | |
50 | MAINE PASCAL | 2h15'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
51 | DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE | 2h16'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | VANBATTEN MATHIEU | 2h16'53'' | Senior H | |
53 | LUCE MANUEL | 2h17'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | ABERLEN ERIC | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h17'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
55 | DESSE VIVIAN | 2h18'01'' | Senior H | |
56 | COULONS CHARTRES | 2h18'14'' | Senior H | |
57 | CYPCAR ADAM | 2h18'17'' | Senior H | |
58 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC | 2h18'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
59 | RIBEIRO DENIS | CMA | 2h18'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
60 | HERNE FRANCOIS | MEDOC OF COURSE | 2h18'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
61 | SAINT MARC MICHEL | AMCM | 2h19'40'' | Veteran 3 H |
62 | UCHIDA OSAMU | CMA | 2h20'01'' | Senior H |
63 | DEJAX LUCIE | 2h20'02'' | Senior F | |
64 | CHEVRIER MARIE-JOSEE | 2h20'46'' | Veteran 2 F | |
65 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 2h24'39'' | Senior H | |
66 | THENOT AURELIE | 2h25'39'' | Senior F | |
67 | CHOLLET CHRISTOPHE | 2h25'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 2h26'08'' | Veteran 4 H |
69 | GANACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h29'13'' | Veteran 2 H |
70 | HUGON PATRICE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h29'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | CARDENAS ANDRE | CMA | 2h31'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | BEMELMANS PASCAL | CMA | 2h31'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
73 | GOBBI VINCENT | 2h31'44'' | Senior H | |
74 | FOURCADE WILFRID | 2h31'56'' | Senior H | |
75 | MAURIN MAX | 2h31'59'' | Senior H | |
76 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 2h32'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
77 | RUET MICHEL | APA | 2h32'33'' | Veteran 4 H |
78 | VINCELOT JEREMY | 2h33'06'' | Senior H | |
79 | RAIMBAULT YANN | 2h33'07'' | Senior H | |
80 | AZERA GREGORY | 2h33'16'' | Senior H | |
81 | GAUDERAT ALIENOR | 2h33'18'' | Espoir F | |
82 | DEMUSSY DOMINIQUE-SYLVI | 2h33'20'' | Veteran 2 F | |
83 | LECLERCQ GERARD | 2h34'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
84 | SOUAL-SZYDELKO SANDRINE | CMA | 2h34'28'' | Veteran 1 F |
85 | MACHUQUE RENE | AQPAUILLAC | 2h35'19'' | Veteran 3 H |
86 | DE CASTRO VICTORIA | CMA | 2h36'49'' | Veteran 2 F |
87 | DUTRAIT GAETANT | ATHLE LESPARRE | 2h39'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
88 | BRACHOT PHILIPPE | ASPTT | 2h40'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
89 | DURAND JEROME | 2h42'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | LAMIGOU-GRATIAA SEBASTIEN | 2h44'11'' | Senior H | |
91 | BRAJON ERIC | 2h44'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
92 | DIEU JEAN-LUC | LES GALOPINS | 2h45'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
93 | SORBIER ELISABETH | 2h45'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
94 | ZIMMER JOELLE | 2h45'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
95 | DE GORIANA JOANNA | 2h45'55'' | Veteran 1 F | |
96 | BOIRIE DOMINIQUE | CMA | 2h47'31'' | Veteran 2 F |
97 | CARAYON CAROLINE | 2h47'34'' | Senior F | |
98 | MESSAN FLORENCE | 2h50'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
99 | MESSAN DIDIER | 2h50'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
100 | REQUIER ALAIN | ADQ PAUILLAC | 2h53'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
101 | LINAIRES GERARD | 2h53'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
102 | MONGIS MICHEL | 2h53'15'' | Senior H | |
103 | ORILLARD PASCAL | 2h53'48'' | Senior H | |
104 | COMTE SEVERINE | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 2h59'56'' | Senior F |
105 | VIGIER MARIE-JO | 3h10'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
106 | ARNAUD SANDRA | 3h10'43'' | Veteran 1 F |