|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED (MAR) | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 43'18'' | Senior H |
2 | FERREIRA MANUEL | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 44'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 44'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
4 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 44'28'' | Senior H |
5 | RIEUBLANC XAVIER | A.L.T.E.A. | 45'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | SANCEY LAURENT | MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 | 46'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | DESMOULIN FLORIAN | US TALENCE* | 46'48'' | Senior H |
8 | BALZEN ELIE | 47'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
9 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 48'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
10 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 48'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 49'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 49'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 49'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
14 | BOUCHY FABRICE | 50'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | PAVAN ROMEO | 50'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
16 | CASTAING FABRICE | 52'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | BRUNEAU CORENTIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 52'25'' | Junior H |
18 | BERGOUGNOUS JEAN-LUC | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 52'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
19 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 52'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
20 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 53'01'' | Senior H | |
21 | VIALA AURELIE | 54'15'' | Senior F | |
22 | DEJEAN FREDERIC | 54'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | LASSUDERIE FLORIAN | 55'13'' | Espoir H | |
24 | BOUIC JOSIANE | 56'11'' | Veteran 2 F | |
25 | FOURNIE REMI | 56'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | VIGOLO SEBASTIEN | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 56'39'' | Senior H |
27 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 56'45'' | Veteran 2 H | |
28 | ALVAREZ MIREILLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 56'55'' | Veteran 2 F |
29 | VIALA JEAN-JACQUES | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 58'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
30 | DUPUY THIERRY | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 58'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
31 | GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE | 59'14'' | Veteran 3 H | |
32 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h00'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
33 | GARDES LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 1h00'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
34 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h01'09'' | Veteran 2 F |
35 | PICARD JOEL | 1h02'27'' | Veteran 3 H | |
36 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 1h02'47'' | Veteran 3 F | |
37 | CHALIFOUR PHILIPPE | 1h03'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | OLIVIER GUILLAUME | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h04'39'' | Senior H |
39 | KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h04'42'' | Veteran 2 F |
40 | HUON JEAN-LUC | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h05'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
41 | LAVARDA SOLANGE | 1h06'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
42 | DOLEUX SEBASTIEN | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h06'32'' | Senior H |
43 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 1h07'04'' | Veteran 4 H | |
44 | LASSERRE LAURENT | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h07'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
45 | DENOIS BERNARD | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h08'25'' | Veteran 4 H |
46 | CASSE THIERRY | 1h09'31'' | Veteran 1 H |