|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORT | 1h12'58'' | Senior H |
2 | PITON AURELIEN | PESSAC TRI | 1h16'09'' | Senior H |
3 | MULLER FREDERIC | SA MERIGNAC | 1h19'22'' | Senior H |
4 | CAUMONT DAVID | ST MEDARD | 1h20'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | GENTILINI DAVID | 1h21'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
6 | LE CLEZIO MIKAEL | ARES | 1h21'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h22'51'' | Senior H |
8 | BERTRAND KEVIN | 1h24'16'' | Espoir H | |
9 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | ARES | 1h25'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | LEBRUN THIBAULT | 1h25'56'' | Senior H | |
11 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h26'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | LES GALOPINS | 1h26'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | GIGNON MATHIEU | 1h26'59'' | Senior H | |
14 | POUBLON LOUIS | 1h27'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | GARCIO ALEXIS | ARLAC CLUB | 1h28'20'' | Senior H |
16 | PINTO PAULO (POR) | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h28'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | SIBE LAURA | BOULIAC SPORT | 1h29'03'' | Senior F |
18 | BARZIC CEDRIC | 1h29'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | DUPUY BRUNO | TRI LESPARRE | 1h29'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | CRAVIOTTO STEPHANE | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h31'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | MAYMARD AUBIN | TRI LESPARRE | 1h32'20'' | Senior H |
22 | CLOTES JEAN-YVES | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h32'58'' | Senior H |
23 | TEREYGEOL ERIC | GUIDES CISSAC | 1h34'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
24 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | 1h35'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
25 | FONTANILLE CYRIL | TRI LESPARRE | 1h35'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
26 | DESCHAMPS EDITH | ASSM | 1h36'01'' | Veteran 1 F |
27 | PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 1h36'54'' | Veteran 2 H |
28 | BUFFET EMMANUEL | 1h37'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | MACHUQUE RENE | AQPAUILLAC | 1h39'42'' | Veteran 3 H |
30 | ALBISTUR ALAIN | CMA | 1h39'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
31 | CRUZIN CHRISTOPHE | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h40'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | GASTON LAURENT | TRI LESPARRE | 1h40'52'' | Veteran 1 H |
33 | RIBEIRO DENIS | CMA | 1h41'34'' | Veteran 2 H |
34 | CALABIA FREDERIC | 1h42'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | FAUGERE PIERRE | 1h42'05'' | Veteran 4 H | |
36 | ROWAN NATHAN | 1h43'16'' | Senior H | |
37 | BONNEVILLE FREDERIC | 1h43'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | FAUCHEY WILLIAM | AS RANDONNEE VTT CISSAC | 1h45'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
39 | SKOPINE MICHEL | LES GALOPINS | 1h45'01'' | Veteran 3 H |
40 | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 1h47'52'' | Senior H | |
41 | AUBERON ARNAUD | 1h49'55'' | Senior H | |
42 | PALANQUE OLIVIER | CMA | 1h49'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
43 | BOIRIE DOMINIQUE | CMA | 1h50'24'' | Veteran 2 F |
44 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 1h50'34'' | Veteran 4 H |
45 | BUSSON BENOIT | 1h50'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | CASTERA BRUNO | AP ARSAC | 1h51'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
47 | FAUCHE AXEL | 1h51'39'' | Senior H | |
48 | MICLOT ANNE-SOPHIE | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h53'20'' | Senior F |
49 | DORVAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h54'37'' | Senior H | |
50 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | ADQ PAUILLAC | 1h55'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
51 | GLASSPOLE JEAN-MARC | MEDOC OF COURSE | 1h55'58'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | CHINARRO CHRISTOPHER | 1h56'38'' | Senior H | |
53 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | 1h57'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | RUET MICHEL | APA | 1h59'17'' | Veteran 4 H |
55 | PORZUCEK JULIEN | 2h00'43'' | Senior H | |
56 | REY YANN | 2h00'44'' | Senior H | |
57 | BARGIACCHI-COMTE SEVERINE | FOULEES ST AUBINOISES | 2h01'54'' | Senior F |
58 | LECLEZIO MICHEL | 2h03'18'' | Veteran 4 H | |
59 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | HOURTIN | 2h15'56'' | Veteran 4 H |
60 | GIRDAL SEVERINE | 2h16'21'' | Senior F | |
61 | GEORGES LAURENT | 2h16'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | CHINARRO AMANDINE | 2h17'22'' | Senior F | |
63 | SAUVARIN ALEXANDRA | CMA | 2h17'43'' | Veteran 1 F |
64 | THEIL PASCALE | CMA | 2h19'25'' | Veteran 1 F |
65 | MAGINEL INES | CMA | 2h19'26'' | Veteran 2 F |
66 | CEDRIC CANTY | "2h30'22""" | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | CHINARRO SYLVIE | "2h36'41""" | Veteran 1 F |