|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | TRIATHLON ARCACHON | 38m43s | Veteran 1 H |
2 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 41m22s | Senior H |
3 | GERTHOFER JONATHAN | 41m48s | Senior H | |
4 | CARMEILLE ROMAIN | 42m08s | Senior H | |
5 | HERVE SYLVAIN | 43m50s | Senior H | |
6 | AUPIED YANN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 43m55s | Veteran 1 H |
7 | ORRETEGUY DAMIEN | US TALENCE | 44m06s | Senior H |
8 | PISTOLOZZI ADRIEN | 44m49s | Senior H | |
9 | NICOLAS LUDOVIC | 44m54s | Senior H | |
10 | GEOFFROY YANN | 45m09s | Senior H | |
11 | LENIER JEAN BAPTISTE | BOULIAC TRIATHLON | 45m36s | Veteran 1 H |
12 | LECOCHE DAVID | CA BEGLAIS | 45m45s | Senior H |
13 | ROBERT CHRISTOPHE | 45m50s | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | ROCHETEAU OLIVIER | 45m51s | Senior H | |
15 | BRUNEL GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 46m20s | Senior H |
16 | DE ARAUSO CARLOS | 46m27s | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | CAUPOS JEROME | CHARTRONS US | 46m31s | Veteran 1 H |
18 | YVORRA FERNANDO | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 46m34s | Veteran 1 H |
19 | ROUQUETTE ROMAIN | 46m38s | Senior H | |
20 | BECCIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 46m41s | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | TANGUY SEBASTIEN | 46m46s | Senior H | |
22 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 47m38s | Veteran 1 H |
23 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 47m41s | Veteran 1 H |
24 | OTSCHAPOVSKI YVAN | 47m44s | Veteran 2 H | |
25 | AVRILLON THOMAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 47m46s | Espoir H |
26 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 47m50s | Veteran 2 H |
27 | POIREE SEBASTIEN | 47m52s | Senior H | |
28 | HERVE LOIC | BMSL | 48m10s | Veteran 1 H |
29 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 48m24s | Veteran 1 H |
30 | LABESSE BERNARD | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 48m27s | Veteran 1 H |
31 | FILLERE VINCENT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 48m34s | Senior H |
32 | LAMBERT JEROME | 48m53s | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | BERTON PASCAL | 48m59s | Veteran 2 H | |
34 | ARDEVEN LAURENT | BMSL | 49m06s | Veteran 1 H |
35 | GALLOT NICOLAS | BOULIAC TRI | 49m14s | Veteran 1 H |
36 | LACOMBE BRUNO | 49m30s | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | AIR 3 BORDEAUX | 49m33s | Veteran 1 H |
38 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | KROLYMPIENS | 49m36s | Senior H |
39 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | 49m42s | Veteran 2 H | |
40 | LASSERRE JEAN PAUL | 50m04s | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 50m06s | Veteran 2 H |
42 | DERAMECOURT ERIC | 50m18s | Veteran 2 H | |
43 | PAYS LUC | 50m21s | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | TRILHA MICHEL | 50m26s | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DAUGAN MARC | PESSAC AC | 50m33s | Veteran 1 H |
46 | GOMEZ VALENTIN | 50m36s | Senior H | |
47 | MAURIN BENOIT | 50m39s | Senior H | |
48 | LAURENT VALENTIN | 50m44s | Senior H | |
49 | GENDRY THOMAS | 50m46s | Senior H | |
50 | CASSAGNE VINCENT | 50m52s | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | VEILLON FABRICE | 50m58s | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | COMMARIEU JULIEN | PESSAC AC | 51m05s | Senior H |
53 | FAYE ROMAIN | 51m16s | Espoir H | |
54 | JARDINE MARC OLIVIER | 51m24s | Senior H | |
55 | PROUX ELISE | PESSAC AC | 51m32s | Senior F |
56 | JEREZ THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 51m36s | Veteran 1 H |
57 | DROBNIEWSKI BASTIEN | 51m41s | Senior H | |
58 | GUYOMARCH GWENOLA | ADRENALINE 33 | 51m45s | Senior F |
59 | DUTREUIL ERICK | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 51m50s | Veteran 2 H |
60 | CANTAFESTA CLEMENT | 51m53s | Senior H | |
61 | CAUMONT MARC | TRESSES RUNNING | 51m57s | Senior H |
62 | CARON PATRICE | 52m02s | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | MIORIN OLIVIER | TRESSES RUNNING | 52m06s | Veteran 1 H |
64 | LABROUCHE LOGAN | 52m27s | Senior H | |
65 | BEUGIN STEVE | TRESSES RUNNING | 52m30s | Veteran 1 H |
66 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 52m34s | Veteran 2 H | |
67 | DUBOIS ALEXANDRE | 52m41s | Senior H | |
68 | REPETO SEBASTIEN | 52m52s | Senior H | |
69 | COURTOT MATHIEU | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 52m58s | Senior H |
70 | CABAILLE CLEMENT | 53m04s | Senior H | |
71 | DENIS PAUL LOUP | AS ENSAM | 53m16s | Espoir H |
72 | BERKESSE FABIEN | 53m26s | Senior H | |
73 | JANVIER FRANCK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 53m31s | Veteran 2 H |
74 | CARRE LAURENT | 53m40s | Senior H | |
75 | HANNA RAFFI | 53m51s | Senior H | |
76 | PARENT FREDERIC | 54m24s | Veteran 2 H | |
77 | ESTRADE GAETANE | A2 RUNNING | 54m30s | Senior F |
78 | NICAISE ROMAIN | 54m45s | Veteran 4 H | |
79 | BULEON YANN | 54m53s | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | SOULARD MAXIME | SA MERIGNAC | 55m00s | Senior H |
81 | HOURDEBAIGT JEAN PIERRE | 55m16s | Veteran 3 H | |
82 | PREVOT DAVID | 55m27s | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | ROUX MAXIME | 55m36s | Senior H | |
84 | VANSIELEGHEN XAVIER | 55m41s | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | GUICHARD SYLVAIN | BMSL | 55m45s | Senior H |
86 | SANCHEZ JEAN YVES | TRESSES RUNNING | 55m49s | Veteran 1 H |
87 | FARO MICKAEL | 55m58s | Senior H | |
88 | GUTIERREZ JORGE | 56m02s | Senior H | |
89 | CONTE FRANCOIS | 56m10s | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | POULAIN NADEGE | 56m15s | Senior F | |
91 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 56m18s | Veteran 3 H |
92 | AUGERON THIERRY | LES FOULEES VERTES | 56m22s | Veteran 2 H |
93 | ARAZOLA MAUD | 56m28s | Veteran 1 F | |
94 | MOURGUET FREDERIC | 56m32s | Veteran 2 H | |
95 | FOUIN GUILLAUME | 56m39s | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | TRAPY DAVID | 56m43s | Senior H | |
97 | ETCHEVERRY MURIEL | AS ST MEDARD | 56m47s | Senior F |
98 | GUERIN PHILIPPE | 56m51s | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | LEGENDRE MARIE | 56m56s | Senior F | |
100 | MOULIA HERVE | 56m59s | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | CHAILLAT EDITH | 57m08s | Senior F | |
102 | GUTHARDT REGIS | SA MERIGNAC | 57m11s | Veteran 1 H |
103 | SIRVAIN CELINE | ALBS | 57m17s | Veteran 1 F |
104 | ROSA LUIS | 57m21s | Senior H | |
105 | BOULVERT CYRILLE | 57m26s | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | GUILLAS ROMAIN | 57m30s | Senior H | |
107 | CHRETIEN BONNIN NICOLAS | 57m32s | Senior H | |
108 | GUILLEMIN LAURENT | 57m37s | Senior H | |
109 | CAPY EMMANUEL | 57m53s | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | BOULESTIN GREGORY | 57m56s | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | DE SILANO SOPHIE | 58m01s | Veteran 1 F | |
112 | MALAGIE ROBIN | 58m10s | Senior H | |
113 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 58m12s | Veteran 3 H | |
114 | THOS EMILIEN | 58m15s | Senior H | |
115 | THIRIOT ANAEL | PESSAC AC | 58m19s | Senior H |
116 | MARIE FABRICE | PESSAC AC | 58m23s | Veteran 1 H |
117 | DOUSSOU CLAIRE | US BAZAS | 58m36s | Senior F |
118 | HINCOURT MICHAEL | 58m42s | Senior H | |
119 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 58m44s | Veteran 3 H |
120 | DUTIL JOEL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 58m48s | Veteran 4 H |
121 | DOBELI GWEN | CA VILLENAVE | 58m53s | Veteran 1 F |
122 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 58m57s | Veteran 2 F |
123 | HEITZLER BERNARD | 59m00s | Veteran 3 H | |
124 | MERMET JEAN PHILIPPE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 59m03s | Veteran 2 H |
125 | BLAZQUEZ MARIA | TRESSES RUNNING | 59m11s | Veteran 1 F |
126 | CANTAVESTA PHILIPPE | 59m30s | Veteran 2 H | |
127 | LABARCHEDE LIONEL | 59m37s | Senior H | |
128 | BREGERAS PHILIPPE | 59m56s | Veteran 1 H | |
129 | HENON ERIC | 1h00m07s | Senior H | |
130 | POLLET DYLAN | 1h00m12s | Cadet H | |
131 | GROMMIER VINCENT | 1h00m16s | Veteran 1 H | |
132 | PETIT ANTOINE | 1h00m19s | Junior H | |
133 | DARTIGUELONGUE MAGALIE | US TALENCE* | 1h00m22s | Senior F |
134 | LAUGEROTTE CEDRIC | 1h00m24s | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | OULEY BRUNO | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h00m28s | Veteran 1 H |
136 | PAUTONNIER ANTHONY | 1h00m31s | Senior H | |
137 | LAREQUIE FREDERIC | 1h00m34s | Veteran 1 H | |
138 | JOVENET DAVID | 1h00m37s | Veteran 1 H | |
139 | CHAFAI REMY | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h00m41s | Veteran 1 H |
140 | BIDEGARAY NICOLE | PESSAC AC | 1h00m44s | Veteran 1 F |
141 | BUCHWALTER MICHEL | PESSAC AC | 1h00m47s | Veteran 3 H |
142 | PAPET NATHALIE | 1h00m52s | Veteran 1 F | |
143 | MAIGNAND ELODIE | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h00m57s | Senior F |
144 | RAKOTONDRAMASY LAURENT | 1h01m00s | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | LARDIEG EMMANUEL | 1h01m03s | Senior H | |
146 | DUTEIL ERIC | 1h01m06s | Veteran 2 H | |
147 | GAZEAU ROUSSEAU FREDERIC | 1h01m10s | Veteran 2 H | |
148 | ROCHE GEORGES | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h01m18s | Veteran 4 H |
149 | PICARD PASCAL | 1h01m22s | Veteran 2 H | |
150 | DIAZ DE TUESTA ANE | 1h01m25s | Senior F | |
151 | DUARTE JOANA | US BAZAS | 1h01m28s | Espoir F |
152 | AUGERON ROUSSEAU VIRGINIE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h01m34s | Veteran 2 F |
153 | FAURE JEAN MARIE | 1h01m36s | Veteran 2 H | |
154 | FAURE CHRISTIANE | 1h01m39s | Veteran 2 F | |
155 | ROSSIT MARJOLAINE | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h01m44s | Senior F |
156 | YASSA SOUHILA | 1h01m57s | Senior F | |
157 | CELERSE EVA | 1h02m02s | Senior F | |
158 | LEGRAND LOIC | 1h02m08s | Senior H | |
159 | RICHER CHRISTOPHE | 1h02m13s | Veteran 1 H | |
160 | RAKOTONDRAMASY THIERRY | 1h02m17s | Veteran 1 H | |
161 | CALERS MORGANE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h02m21s | Senior F |
162 | RENAUDIN JEAN BAPTISTE | 1h02m28s | Senior H | |
163 | DESCLAUX JEAN LUC | 1h02m32s | Veteran 3 H | |
164 | JACQUINOT JOCELYNE | ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN | 1h02m37s | Veteran 3 F |
165 | TOUSSAINT HERVE | 1h02m46s | Veteran 1 H | |
166 | PELE DAVID | 1h02m49s | Veteran 1 H | |
167 | GARCIA MELANIE | 1h02m52s | Senior F | |
168 | CICUTO THIBAUT | 1h02m55s | Senior H | |
169 | AURIEL NADEGE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h03m21s | Veteran 1 F |
170 | RULHES GILLES | 1h03m25s | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | SOUSTIEL CHARLES | 1h03m28s | Senior H | |
172 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | BMSL | 1h03m34s | Veteran 3 H |
173 | COSTE ANTHONY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h03m36s | Veteran 1 H |
174 | CHAUSSE-YOUX NADEGE | PESSAC AC | 1h03m40s | Senior F |
175 | CASTAGNET FANNY | 1h03m42s | Senior F | |
176 | BIANCO PATRICE | 1h03m45s | Veteran 1 H | |
177 | GROLIER ADELINE | A2 RUNNING | 1h03m48s | Veteran 1 F |
178 | DUBOIS MARIE | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h03m50s | Veteran 1 F |
179 | DUMAS JOEL | 1h03m53s | Veteran 2 H | |
180 | CACHELEUX ERIC | 1h04m02s | Veteran 1 H | |
181 | LAFORE EDOUARD | 1h04m20s | Veteran 1 H | |
182 | PEGOURIE JEAN MICHEL | MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1h04m23s | Veteran 2 H |
183 | BOUGIER EMILIE | 1h04m26s | Senior F | |
184 | BEAUSSE EMMANUEL | 1h04m28s | Senior H | |
185 | ROSSI LEA | 1h04m34s | Espoir F | |
186 | CAVENDER LOUIS | A2 RUNNING | 1h04m37s | Senior H |
187 | LEVY ERIC | 1h04m40s | Veteran 1 H | |
188 | MACHEFERT RACHEL | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h04m44s | Senior F |
189 | CRON MARIE | 1h04m50s | Senior F | |
190 | RIGAUX MATTHIEU | A2 RUNNING | 1h04m58s | Senior H |
191 | VICENT DAVID | 1h05m02s | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | BONNAURE FRANCOIS | 1h05m05s | Senior H | |
193 | VALLEE SANDRA | CNSSC | 1h05m09s | Senior F |
194 | MAO ANDRE | 1h05m16s | Veteran 3 H | |
195 | CECILLON ELIETTE | US BAZAS | 1h05m21s | Veteran 2 F |
196 | BOUILLAUD EDOUARD | 1h05m23s | Senior H | |
197 | MOURAN BERANGERE | 1h05m26s | Veteran 2 F | |
198 | POULET CORINNE | 1h05m30s | Veteran 2 F | |
199 | BRUN DOMINIQUE | CNSSC | 1h05m33s | Veteran 1 H |
200 | BOULVERT LAURENCE | 1h05m36s | Veteran 1 F | |
201 | MEDAIL MATHILDE | 1h05m37s | Veteran 1 F | |
202 | COUTREAU JEAN-MARIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h05m43s | Veteran 3 H |
203 | OULEY DANY | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h05m49s | Veteran 1 F |
204 | GAVARD NATHALIE | 1h05m54s | Veteran 1 F | |
205 | AUGER ANNICK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h06m00s | Veteran 2 F |
206 | AVEQUIN STEPHANE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h06m01s | Veteran 1 H |
207 | CRUCHON YANN | 1h06m07s | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | BRUNEAU ISABELLE | 1h06m11s | Veteran 1 F | |
209 | MENAY ARNAUD | 1h06m20s | Senior H | |
210 | LAFITTE CHRISTOPHE | 1h06m22s | Veteran 1 H | |
211 | MICHAUD CHRISTOPHE | 1h06m27s | Veteran 1 H | |
212 | TANT PAULINE | LECTRA | 1h06m35s | Senior F |
213 | MERCEUR GUEUOR | 1h06m42s | Veteran 2 F | |
214 | AUPETIT SOPHIE | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 1h06m46s | Senior F |
215 | BRENAC NATHALIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1h06m49s | Senior F |
216 | MENIEL SABINE | 1h07m04s | Veteran 1 F | |
217 | ROUGET KATALINE | 1h07m07s | Senior F | |
218 | WAWRZYNIAK MAGDALENA | 1h07m12s | Senior F | |
219 | FONTANEAU CELINE | 1h07m19s | Senior F | |
220 | FLAMBARD ISABELLE | 1h07m23s | Veteran 3 F | |
221 | POULET YANNICK | 1h07m33s | Veteran 1 H | |
222 | KOSTRZEWA ELISE | 1h07m36s | Senior F | |
223 | MILLARDET ANNE | 1h07m39s | Senior F | |
224 | ROGER HUGUES | 1h07m44s | Senior H | |
225 | NOUREAU ESTELLE | 1h07m46s | Espoir F | |
226 | OZANNE JACKIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h07m49s | Veteran 3 F |
227 | COURDILLE LAURE | AIR 3 BORDEAUX | 1h07m56s | Veteran 1 F |
228 | DELHORBE MARINE | 1h07m58s | Senior F | |
229 | MILLARDET STEPHANE | 1h08m01s | Veteran 1 H | |
230 | PIZZOLATO CELINE | 1h08m04s | Senior F | |
231 | MARTINEZ CARINE | 1h08m08s | Veteran 1 F | |
232 | LANDAIS JEROME | 1h08m11s | Junior H | |
233 | BAUDOIN LUC | 1h08m13s | Veteran 1 H | |
234 | FLORET ERIC | A2 RUNNING | 1h08m23s | Veteran 1 H |
235 | TRICHET PASCAL | 1h08m25s | Veteran 2 H | |
236 | POINTET JEAN-CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h08m29s | Veteran 4 H |
237 | GAUCI CLOTILDE | 1h08m32s | Senior F | |
238 | DUCLAU QUENTIN | 1h08m34s | Senior H | |
239 | ACCOUMEIGT DAVID | 1h08m36s | Veteran 1 H | |
240 | VICENS SOPHIE | LES FOULEES VERTES | 1h08m43s | Veteran 1 F |
241 | GUERIN ALEXANDRA | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 1h08m48s | Veteran 1 F |
242 | DEYNU JEAN FRANCOIS | 1h08m51s | Veteran 1 H | |
243 | PREVOT PHILIPPE | 1h08m54s | Veteran 3 H | |
244 | CANTET FLORENCE | 1h08m56s | Veteran 1 F | |
245 | LECOMTE SOPHIE | 1h09m00s | Veteran 1 F | |
246 | MERLE VIRGINIE | 1h09m03s | Senior F | |
247 | MARQUAIS AURELIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h09m08s | Senior F |
248 | GONZALEZ ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h09m11s | Senior H |
249 | GUERIN FREDERIC | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h09m16s | Veteran 1 H |
250 | THIERY MORGANE | BORDEAUX AIR CUBE | 1h09m20s | Senior F |
251 | DAURY AUDREY | 1h09m24s | Senior F | |
252 | TAMARELLE PAULINE | 1h09m35s | Senior F | |
253 | VIOLLEAU SOPHIE | 1h09m38s | Senior F | |
254 | BOUSSEAU AURORE | 1h09m41s | Senior F | |
255 | CORNON ADELINE | 1h09m44s | Senior F | |
256 | MARQUES CHRISTINE | AIR 3 RUNNING | 1h09m50s | Veteran 1 F |
257 | DIEZ FRANCOISE | 1h09m58s | Veteran 2 F | |
258 | TUPPIN GERALDINE | US TALENCE* | 1h10m02s | Veteran 1 F |
259 | BOULOU ANNE | US TALENCE* | 1h10m05s | Veteran 1 F |
260 | DEL GRATTA GILLES | US TALENCE* | 1h10m14s | Veteran 2 H |
261 | DOUILLARD ANNE SOPHIE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h10m19s | Veteran 1 F |
262 | PAUTONNIER MICHELE | 1h10m22s | Veteran 2 F | |
263 | LONGOBARDI GERALD | 1h10m39s | Veteran 1 H | |
264 | KEREBEL JEREMY | 1h10m41s | Senior H | |
265 | GARUZ FLORENCE | US TALENCE* | 1h10m48s | Veteran 3 F |
266 | PELOUX BERNADETTE | US TALENCE* | 1h11m00s | Veteran 2 F |
267 | HELARY LOUISA | 1h11m31s | Senior F | |
268 | ETCHEBARNE AMELIE | 1h11m35s | Veteran 1 F | |
269 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | BMSL | 1h11m41s | Veteran 2 F |
270 | BLASQUEZ VALERIE | 1h11m52s | Veteran 1 F | |
271 | GUERIN SANDRINE | 1h12m03s | Veteran 1 F | |
272 | BARGUE SARAH | 1h12m08s | Senior F | |
273 | REMAUD CAROLINE | 1h12m16s | Senior F | |
274 | HOUPERT AMELIE | LA FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 1h12m26s | Senior F |
275 | MOULIN JULIE | 1h12m28s | Senior F | |
276 | SENECHAL NADIA | 1h12m30s | Veteran 1 F | |
277 | GAURET ANNE SOPHIE | 1h13m01s | Senior F | |
278 | SAUBESTY CORALIE | 1h13m04s | Senior F | |
279 | VONARX CELINE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h13m20s | Senior F |
280 | DAVID JACQUES | 1h13m23s | Veteran 3 H | |
281 | BANCON ELODIE | 1h14m02s | Senior F | |
282 | LANTERNIER CATHERINE | 1h14m15s | Veteran 1 F | |
283 | LANTERNIER THOMAS | 1h14m18s | Veteran 1 H | |
284 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | 1h14m26s | Veteran 2 H | |
285 | PEROTTIN CHRISTELLE | SAGC | 1h14m32s | Senior F |
286 | THOLLAS ROMAIN | 1h14m39s | Senior H | |
287 | LEROY SEBASTIEN | 1h14m44s | Senior H | |
288 | CASSI NICOLAS | 1h14m46s | Senior H | |
289 | CARAT ALEXANDRA | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1h15m00s | Veteran 1 F |
290 | LOMBARDO LAETITIA | 1h15m05s | Senior F | |
291 | LOMBARDO FABIEN | 1h15m09s | Senior H | |
292 | GIRDAL SEVERINE | 1h16m25s | Senior F | |
293 | BRUNEAU MATHILDE | 1h16m29s | Senior F | |
294 | BAQUE CAROLE | 1h16m32s | Veteran 1 F | |
295 | BARRAQUE-GARAT PATRICK | 1h16m37s | Veteran 1 H | |
296 | GARS MARGAUX | AIR CUBE | 1h16m43s | Senior F |
297 | ROULAUD SOPHIE | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h17m38s | Veteran 1 F |
298 | CHAFAI REMY | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h17m41s | Veteran 1 H |
299 | ROUFFET GEORGES | 1h17m58s | Veteran 3 H | |
300 | PERET CHRISTELLE | 1h18m06s | Veteran 1 F | |
301 | URRUTIGOITY PASCALE | 1h18m10s | Veteran 2 F | |
302 | MEUNIER PATRICK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h18m32s | Veteran 2 H |
303 | BELLY PATRICK | LES JALLES VERTES | 1h19m13s | Veteran 2 H |
304 | POUILLOUX OLIVIER | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h19m27s | Veteran 2 H |
305 | LAGARDE STEPHANIE | 1h20m47s | Senior F | |
306 | LAGARDE CLAIRE | 1h20m51s | Veteran 3 F | |
307 | ROSSIGNOL LINDA | 1h24m37s | Senior F |