|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CHARLELIE PELOUX | US TALENCE | 00:29:25.10 | 1e Senior H |
2 | BRUNO VERGE | ARES | 00:30:07.27 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | CYRILLE BROCHARD | AS LIBOURNE | 00:30:54.79 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
4 | ALIX BOUCHET | 00:31:10.08 | 2e Senior H | |
5 | ANTHONY PRIEUR | 00:31:19.69 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | FREDERIC LEMAITRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:32:02.30 | 3e Senior H |
7 | JULIEN JOUSSEAUME | 00:32:02.33 | 4e Senior H | |
8 | YANNICK BOUTY | 00:32:11.67 | 5e Senior H | |
9 | DOMINIQUE BREZARD | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:32:14.89 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
10 | JEAN-BAPTISTE LENIER | BOULIAC TRIATHLON | 00:32:28.78 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
11 | CEDRIC ANTON | 00:32:47.06 | 6e Senior H | |
12 | MAXIMILIEN LEINER | NL33 | 00:32:53.94 | 7e Senior H |
13 | OLIVIER ROCHOU | 00:33:11.62 | 8e Senior H | |
14 | THIERRY LOBRE | LADAUX | 00:33:18.87 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
15 | BENOIT VIGNAUD | RAID N TRAIL | 00:33:29.12 | 9e Senior H |
16 | VINCENT LAFERRIERE | 00:33:41.66 | 10e Senior H | |
17 | PIERRICK BIZET | LES MEDIATHLETES | 00:34:03.60 | 11e Senior H |
18 | DOMINIQUE DECRESSAC | 00:34:34.54 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | LOUIS PHILIPPE BELLIMOM | 00:34:36.02 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | YANN BRUCE | 00:34:37.12 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | ROMAIN SEMPEY | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 00:34:41.95 | 12e Senior H |
22 | NICOLAS FOURNIER | 00:34:48.97 | 13e Senior H | |
23 | PASCAL SALLAN | 00:35:32.12 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | BENOÎT DOMECQ | LES MEDIATHLETES | 00:35:38.91 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
25 | JEAN CHARLES LAMON | RAID N TRAIL | 00:35:44.12 | 14e Senior H |
26 | PASCAL SAHLI | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:35:52.96 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
27 | NICOLAS GALLOT | BOULIAC TRIATHLON | 00:35:57.79 | 12e Veteran E H |
28 | XAVIER KOSICA | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:35:58.40 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
29 | VINCENT GAULES | BOULIAC SP | 00:35:58.44 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
30 | ETIENNE MARTIN ST-LÉON | SO RUN LIBOURNE | 00:36:04.16 | 1e Cadet H |
31 | GUILLAUME KOSICA | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:36:07.47 | 1e Junior H |
32 | FERNANDO YVORRA | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:36:08.61 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
33 | CEDRIC LOUYOT | 00:36:10.82 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | ESTEBAN DE CEA | 00:36:18.89 | 2e Cadet H | |
35 | OLIVIER DUPUIS | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 00:36:27.87 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
36 | FREDERIC SCHUELLE | 00:36:27.98 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | JEAN MICHEL GADRAS | 00:36:38.46 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
38 | CHRISTOPHE COLET | 00:36:48.61 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
39 | LENA DELSAUX | 00:36:51.78 | 1e Cadet F | |
40 | XAVIER PHILIBERT | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:37:12.84 | 16e Senior H |
41 | HERVE HAMONIAU | 00:37:28.61 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | SOPHIA DUGA | 00:37:33.91 | 1e Senior F | |
43 | OLIVIER PAYET | 00:37:36.23 | 17e Senior H | |
44 | PIERRE CALMETTES | 00:37:51.48 | 3e Cadet H | |
45 | HANNAH GOLONKA | 00:37:54.91 | 2e Senior F | |
46 | MICHAËL VITTOZ | 00:38:02.79 | 18e Senior H | |
47 | GUERIC DEJARDIN | 00:38:11.87 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | DÉBORAH WURTZ | 00:38:12.41 | 3e Senior F | |
49 | FABRICE BRUNEL | 00:38:24.24 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | JEAN PIERRE MARTIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:27.98 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
51 | ALEXIS DE FILIPPO | 00:38:33.44 | 19e Senior H | |
52 | DELSAUX | - | 00:38:42.53 | 20e Senior H |
53 | CYRIL TERRACHER | 00:38:49.32 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
54 | CEDRIC HERAUD | 00:38:53.08 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
55 | YANNICK COURBIAN | 00:39:01.86 | 21e Senior H | |
56 | FREDERIC BORDE | NL33 | 00:39:13.42 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
57 | JEROME CASTETS | 00:39:17.85 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | MARC OLIVIER JAROINE | 00:39:26.39 | 22e Senior H | |
59 | FREDERIC BIAIS | 00:39:27.98 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | NICOLAS GOURDON | 00:39:34.40 | 23e Senior H | |
61 | JEAN MARTOS | 00:39:35.37 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
62 | REMI POINTET | 00:39:36.85 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
63 | CYRIL PINEL | 00:39:39.27 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
64 | CHRISTOPHER KESSLER | 00:39:48.73 | 24e Senior H | |
65 | JULIEN ROUX | 00:39:56.93 | 25e Senior H | |
66 | BENJAMIN ROSOOR | 00:39:59.56 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
67 | PIERRE LADET | 00:40:12.38 | 26e Senior H | |
68 | GREGORY PEROUST | 00:40:27.33 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | NICOLAS FOUGEYROLLAS | 00:40:28.12 | 27e Senior H | |
70 | CHRISTOPHE LAPELLETERIE | 00:40:35.85 | 28e Senior H | |
71 | HERVE MOULIA | NL33 | 00:40:37.96 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
72 | DALIO SINSOULT | 00:40:43.65 | 29e Senior H | |
73 | FRANCIS OURET | 00:40:44.24 | 30e Senior H | |
74 | SEBASTIEN MAGLOIRE | 00:40:53.76 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | SYLVAIN CRUCHON | 00:41:00.09 | 31e Senior H | |
76 | DIDIER SEHET | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:41:11.62 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
77 | CHRISTIAN LAGARDE | 00:41:13.95 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
78 | FRANCK LECALIER | 00:41:19.26 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | ALEXANDRE SEGUIN | 00:41:21.28 | 2e Junior H | |
80 | YANNICK TAUPIN | 00:41:22.69 | 32e Senior H | |
81 | ANTOINE BONICHON | 00:41:22.77 | 1e Espoir H | |
82 | JEAN MARC COSMAR | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:28.97 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
83 | JEAN JACQUES HOCHARD | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:41:28.99 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
84 | DANIELLE GRUSZKA | BSP N°33125 | 00:41:29.05 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
85 | PIERRE BIBONNE | 00:41:40.57 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | NICOLAS SALAGADO THOMAS | 00:41:45.91 | 4e Cadet H | |
87 | THIERRY BONNELIE | 00:41:48.14 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
88 | DIDIER HENNART | 00:41:49.32 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
89 | CHRISTOPHE DENIS | 00:42:02.69 | 33e Senior H | |
90 | NICOLAS JASIAK | 00:42:07.65 | 34e Senior H | |
91 | GERMAIN CARCOPINO | 00:42:36.09 | 35e Senior H | |
92 | BRUNO CASTERA | APA | 00:42:36.23 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
93 | CAROLINE CHEVROLIER | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 00:42:41.12 | 1e Junior F |
94 | DAVID GROUDIN | 00:42:59.52 | 36e Senior H | |
95 | RAPHAEL LE NOAN | 00:43:02.33 | 5e Cadet H | |
96 | JULIE SALE | 00:43:02.91 | 1e Espoir F | |
97 | ERWAN ROUSSET | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 00:43:08.17 | 37e Senior H |
98 | ALAIN DESPREZ | BOULIAC SP | 00:43:16.32 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
99 | STÉPHANE VERGEOT | 00:43:26.90 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
100 | CHRISTEL SUCRET | 00:43:27.30 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
101 | SYLVAIN NOEL | 00:43:29.44 | 38e Senior H | |
102 | YVES LAPORTE | 00:43:30.35 | 39e Senior H | |
103 | THIERRY LELAURIN | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:43:33.78 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
104 | DIDIER GRUSZKA | ASCEA | 00:43:37.88 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
105 | HERVÉ ULVOIS | 00:43:49.17 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
106 | CELINE CHAMPION | RAID N TRAIL | 00:43:49.42 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
107 | CARINE ROUMEGOUX | BOULIAC SP | 00:44:02.74 | 4e Senior F |
108 | DANIEL JORIS | 00:44:06.58 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
109 | GILLES BRUN | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:44:07.06 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
110 | MYRIAM CAILLAT | 00:44:09.23 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
111 | FABIEN THOMAS | 00:44:16.61 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | JEAN MARIE COUTREAU | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:44:18.68 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
113 | ALAIN GEMENT | 00:44:28.61 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
114 | MICHEL BEAUDIN | 00:44:33.12 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
115 | ERIC NICKUM | 00:44:39.29 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
116 | ALEXANDRE DUPOUY | 00:44:43.55 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
117 | FREDERIC DUCOS | 00:44:45.09 | 40e Senior H | |
118 | JEROME POUMEYROL | 00:44:55.90 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
119 | OLIVIER HOLFELD | 00:45:13.11 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
120 | LIONEL GOUBAULT | 00:45:34.04 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | JEAN CHRISTOPHE LEJARD | 00:45:39.01 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | PATRICK FLOUS | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 00:45:40.17 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
123 | DIDIER RIBEYROLLE | 00:45:41.10 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
124 | MARTIN GONON | 00:45:43.22 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
125 | FREDDY DAVIAUD | 00:45:49.04 | 41e Senior H | |
126 | SAMUEL BERNARD | 00:45:51.19 | 42e Senior H | |
127 | LIONEL BRYJAK | 00:45:54.05 | 43e Senior H | |
128 | ARNAUD LACAZE | 00:45:55.27 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
129 | JULIEN LEMAIRE | 00:45:59.45 | 44e Senior H | |
130 | SAMUEL OPÉRÉ | 00:46:02.76 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
131 | DAVID JAUMOUILLIÉ | 00:46:21.02 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
132 | DAVID DELAUNAY | 00:46:24.85 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
133 | PAULINE MAGNAUD | CRRA (CÔTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE) | 00:46:37.97 | 5e Senior F |
134 | LAURENT STARK | 00:46:48.99 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
135 | JEAN CLAUDE MORMAS | 00:46:49.33 | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
136 | LUDOVIC LE NOAN | 00:46:49.78 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
137 | MARINE LAPORTE | 00:46:51.28 | 6e Senior F | |
138 | JEAN PIERRE SALLES | 00:47:03.38 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
139 | INGRID LECHAT | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:11.40 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
140 | AURÉLIA FERREIRA | 00:47:45.69 | 2e Junior F | |
141 | ANTOINE BEZIAT | 00:47:46.96 | 45e Senior H | |
142 | ANTOINE HELIER | 00:47:51.38 | 1e MI H | |
143 | FRÉDÉRIC AVRIL | 00:47:51.52 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
144 | MICHEL EYMAC | 00:47:53.07 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
145 | SOLÈNE DROGUET | 00:48:08.84 | 3e Junior F | |
146 | MICHEL DROGUET | ASSOCIATION BOOJOVTT | 00:48:10.70 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
147 | CHRISTOPHE CACHOT | 00:48:14.35 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
148 | FREDERIC FORT | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:16.29 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
149 | DANIEL CAILLOU | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:17.00 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
150 | ARNO LALANNE | 00:48:23.74 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
151 | ISABELLE DARNAUPEYS | 00:48:26.53 | 7e Senior F | |
152 | SEBASTIEN QUINTIN | 00:48:37.13 | 46e Senior H | |
153 | CHRISTOPHE PASTEUR | 00:48:48.26 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
154 | ROMAIN DARLOS | 00:49:14.10 | 47e Senior H | |
155 | FLORENCE VICTOR | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:49:21.43 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
156 | FRÉDÉRIC CAILLAT | 00:49:22.16 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
157 | KARINE PALMIER | 00:49:24.00 | 2e Espoir F | |
158 | CEDRIC BARRE | 00:49:42.69 | 48e Senior H | |
159 | LINDA LABUSSIERE | 00:49:45.54 | 8e Senior F | |
160 | CHARLOTTE SEJOURNE | 00:49:45.54 | 9e Senior F | |
161 | NATHALIE MALATERRE | 00:50:04.38 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
162 | CELINE CLAMONT | 00:50:13.26 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
163 | CYRIL CLAMONT | 00:50:13.28 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
164 | CHARLOTTE SERGENT | 00:50:21.40 | 10e Senior F | |
165 | HÉLÈNE MOLINIER-ROUARD | 00:50:28.84 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
166 | SANDRA LATORRE | 00:50:30.25 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
167 | MARGOT DEGRYSE | 00:50:40.37 | 2e Cadet F | |
168 | EMMA DEMOLIS-BORDES | 00:50:40.48 | 3e Cadet F | |
169 | GERARD LAFON | 00:50:47.05 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
170 | FREDERIC VINNE | 00:50:53.57 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | CORENTIN CORNU | 00:51:12.92 | 1e BE H | |
172 | SYLVIE EL MOUSTINI | BMSL | 00:51:14.24 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
173 | FRÉDÉRIC CROS | 00:51:15.13 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
174 | SANDRA LABORIE | 00:51:30.56 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
175 | DIANE PARIS | 00:51:42.78 | 11e Senior F | |
176 | SOPHIE MALATERRE | 00:51:45.22 | 12e Senior F | |
177 | AURORE AVRIL | 00:51:45.40 | 13e Senior F | |
178 | FRANCISCO MARIO | 00:51:47.29 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
179 | BENJAMIN ANTONELLI | 00:51:50.15 | 49e Senior H | |
180 | YANN DELALONDE | 00:52:12.86 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
181 | LUCIEN RONZIER | 00:52:17.49 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
182 | JEAN PAUL SIERRA | BOULIAC SP | 00:52:18.22 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
183 | STEPHANIE PAUILHAC | 00:53:10.09 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
184 | AMANDINE ORSINI | 00:53:34.84 | 14e Senior F | |
185 | SYLVAIN SOTERAS | 00:53:35.19 | 50e Senior H | |
186 | XAVIER FOURESTEY | 00:53:37.25 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | GISELE DEZITTER | 00:54:06.37 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
188 | ALEXANDRA CARAT | 00:54:08.00 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
189 | LAURE CAMETTES | 00:54:38.96 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
190 | SEBASTIEN PUISSANT | 00:54:46.92 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | HELENA GUICHARD | 00:54:47.07 | 15e Senior F | |
192 | JEAN-CLAUDE POINTET | BOULIAC SP | 00:54:57.13 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
193 | JULIE ALBOUY | NL33 | 00:55:34.56 | 16e Senior F |
194 | JEAN-NICOLAS SCHMITT | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:56:13.10 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
195 | STEPHANE CORNU | 00:57:00.68 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
196 | CLAUDE HELIE | 00:57:04.99 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
197 | CECILE GEMENT | 00:57:12.93 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
198 | BERANGERE AUVRAY | 00:57:31.14 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
199 | CHRISTIAN SPUSTEK | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:57:38.46 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
200 | CAMILLE DUVOISIN | 00:58:14.36 | 1e BE F | |
201 | JEAN MARIE LAURENT | 00:58:32.17 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
202 | CELINE TAY | 00:59:42.06 | 17e Senior F | |
203 | ANNE FAUCHER | 00:59:45.73 | 18e Senior F | |
204 | AUGUSTIN CALABOZO | 00:59:52.22 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
205 | KARINE NOWICKI | 01:00:37.52 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
206 | DELPHINE MAUREL | 01:00:59.87 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
207 | LAURA CHARPENTIER | 01:01:48.76 | 19e Senior F | |
208 | CLEMENTINE BERROU | 01:03:18.64 | 20e Senior F | |
209 | ANDRE ORTA | 01:03:25.90 | 1e Veteran 5 H | |
210 | GEORGES FOGEL | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 01:06:14.50 | 2e Veteran 5 H |
211 | ROBERT LONNE | 01:07:10.65 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
212 | NATHALIE HEKIMIAN | 01:07:10.89 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
213 | OLIVIER THIEBAULT | 01:07:14.80 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
214 | CELINE WANGERMEZ | 01:07:14.83 | 21e Senior F |