|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GAUYAT NICOLAS | 1h02'23'' | Senior H | |
2 | GOUBERT DAVID | CAV | 1h04'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | BLANCHET JEROME | 1h05'04'' | Senior H | |
4 | BLONDEL RAPHAEL | 1h07'20'' | Senior H | |
5 | VAN MEENEN NICOLAS | BOULIAC SP | 1h08'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 1h09'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 1h09'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | HERVE SYLVAIN | 1h10'00'' | Senior H | |
9 | FERNANDES SEBASTIEN | AS LECTRA | 1h10'52'' | Senior H |
10 | LAQUI MATEO | RAID'N TRAIL | 1h11'20'' | Senior H |
11 | JOURDIA AXEL | 1h11'33'' | Senior H | |
12 | QUERE ERIC REMI | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h11'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI CARLOS | 1h12'03'' | Senior H | |
14 | MAZEAU GILLES | 1h12'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | RONSSE NICOLAS | 1h12'17'' | Senior H | |
16 | LE JUVENTIN | SAM TRI MERIGNAC | 1h12'24'' | Senior H |
17 | CLAEREBOUT GERARD | HSA | 1h12'48'' | Senior H |
18 | REGAN JOHN | 1h12'57'' | Senior H | |
19 | BONNEAU THOMAS | 1h13'03'' | Senior H | |
20 | METADIER CHRISTIAN | BX ATHLE | 1h13'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 1h13'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
22 | SOUQUES ALAIN | MACAU | 1h13'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
23 | LALUCE BRUNO | 1h14'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
24 | LOBRE THIERRY | 1h14'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | LE ROUZIC TEDDY | 1h14'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | N'DIAYE ABDOULAYE | 1h14'38'' | Senior H | |
27 | PRIVAT PIERRE | 1h14'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
28 | JOUSSEAUME JULIEN | 1h14'50'' | Senior H | |
29 | LORENZI XAVIER | 1h14'57'' | Senior H | |
30 | SAUZE GUILLAUME | 1h15'05'' | Senior H | |
31 | BOURGET YOANN | 1h15'53'' | Senior H | |
32 | RINGEVAL BRUNO | 1h16'22'' | Senior H | |
33 | AIN STEPHANE | RAID'N TRAIL | 1h16'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | DELVAL CHARLES | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h16'39'' | Senior H |
35 | ROUSSEAU NICOLAS | 1h16'42'' | Senior H | |
36 | MAEDER RAPHAEL | 1h16'42'' | Senior H | |
37 | LAFARGUE FABIEN | 1h16'47'' | Senior H | |
38 | SCHEMBRI THOMAS | 1h17'06'' | Senior H | |
39 | BEUGIN STEVE | 1h17'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
40 | DE ARAUJO CARLOS | 1h17'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | ALBS | 1h17'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
42 | SALLAN PASCAL | PASS RUNNING | 1h17'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
43 | VERDIER PATRICE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h17'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
44 | VOGT DAMIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORMON TRIATHLON | 1h18'15'' | Senior H |
45 | SAINT EDMOND CHARLES | CAB BEGLES | 1h18'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
46 | LOTTIER PATRICE | 1h18'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
47 | AVEROUS JEROME | 1h18'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | LE GOFF GREGORY | 1h18'50'' | Senior H | |
49 | LANOUE GUILLAUME | TRIBU RAID | 1h18'55'' | Senior H |
50 | SAUVESTRE NICOLAS | 1h18'57'' | Senior H | |
51 | COLET CHRISTOPHE | BLACKS RUNNERS SADIRAC | 1h19'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | PEYRON FABIEN | TC3I | 1h19'02'' | Senior H |
53 | DUCOS ROLAND | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1h19'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
54 | MARTINEZ LEONICIO | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h19'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
55 | LEBRET ERIK | 1h19'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | BALER IVAN | LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT | 1h19'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
57 | WIGNERON JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1h19'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
58 | BOUYGUES LAETITIA | 1h19'42'' | Senior F | |
59 | BORDENEUVE BENOIT | 1h19'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | BOUTHONNIER LAURENT | 1h19'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | DUSSAUX ADRIEN | 1h19'51'' | Senior H | |
62 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h19'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
63 | SORRENTINO PATRICK | 1h20'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
64 | BREGET FABIEN | 1h20'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | ANGUENOT CEDRIC | LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT | 1h20'40'' | Senior H |
66 | REMOT SEBASTIEN | 1h21'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | DEJEAN JULIEN | A2 RUNNING | 1h21'21'' | Senior H |
68 | FERRIGNO PATRICK | 1h21'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
69 | DESCAT JONATHAN | 1h21'39'' | Senior H | |
70 | DEGRYSE ERIC | 1h21'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | ANDRE PIERRE | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 1h21'52'' | Senior H |
72 | CASTERA BENOIT | ALBS | 1h21'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
73 | ROUX PHILIPPE | BMA | 1h22'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
74 | GAILLARD ARNAUD | 1h22'40'' | Senior H | |
75 | BOUYGUES XAVIER | AS LECTRA | 1h23'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
76 | MALIGNE CHRISTOPHE | 1h23'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | DE RAVEL NICOLAS | 1h23'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | PERAUD ALEXANDRE | 1h23'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | BIRAULT CEDRIC | 1h23'51'' | Senior H | |
80 | FONVEILLE MICHAEL | 1h24'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
81 | LACOUME LUDOVIC | LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT | 1h24'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
82 | PAUMELLE JULIEN | 1h24'57'' | Senior H | |
83 | HIS GAUTIER | G2A | 1h24'57'' | Senior H |
84 | JOULIN PIERRE-YVES | 1h25'14'' | Senior H | |
85 | GUILENTO STEPHANE | 1h25'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
86 | VILLENA CAROLE | 1h25'23'' | Senior F | |
87 | ADAM DAVID | AIR3 | 1h25'23'' | Senior H |
88 | DUBAC ROMAIN | 1h25'49'' | Espoir H | |
89 | ANGLADE CHRISTOPHE | 1h25'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | TERRACHER CYRIL | 1h26'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
91 | ANGLADE CHRISTOPHE | 1h26'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | LARDEAU FABRICE | 1h26'23'' | Senior H | |
93 | COLL MARTIAL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h26'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
94 | CHIGNAGUET CHRISTOPHE | A.P.ARSAC | 1h26'35'' | Senior H |
95 | RISGALLAH BRUNO | 1h26'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | KIFFEL CHRISTOPHE | 1h26'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
97 | BALLION MARYCLAIR | ASLR CAMARSAC | 1h27'01'' | Veteran 2 F |
98 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 1h27'15'' | Veteran 3 H |
99 | PARLARRIEU AURELIEN | 1h27'30'' | Senior H | |
100 | FERRAND AURELIEN | 1h27'39'' | Senior H | |
101 | COLETTE PHILIPPE | 1h27'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
102 | VALLAT GAUTHIER | 1h27'49'' | Senior H | |
103 | FOUASSE JULIEN | 1h27'57'' | Senior H | |
104 | DENIS PATRICK | 1h28'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
105 | COUCHAUX ERIC | 1h28'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 1h28'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | TESSIER DENIS | 17 SOUPAPES | 1h28'22'' | Veteran 2 H |
108 | TESSIER SYLVIE | 17 SOUPAPES | 1h28'23'' | Veteran 2 F |
109 | RUI DAVID | 1h28'50'' | Senior H | |
110 | FESTAL OLIVIER | 1h28'51'' | Senior H | |
111 | VEYSSET AURORE | 1h28'59'' | Senior F | |
112 | ASOREY LUIS | 1h29'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | VIRLOGEUX JULIAN | 1h29'03'' | Senior H | |
114 | VILLEFOURCEIX LOUIS | 1h29'04'' | Senior H | |
115 | MOULIA HERVE | 1h29'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
116 | GILBERT THOMAS | 1h29'15'' | Senior H | |
117 | THIOT STEPHANE | 1h29'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | AZRIEL BERNARD | DBG | 1h29'20'' | Veteran 3 H |
119 | DIGET PASCAL | BORN AVENTURES MULTISPORTS | 1h29'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
120 | QUINION ROLAND | 1h29'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
121 | ROY JULIEN | 1h29'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
122 | DEGENNE ARNAUD | 1h29'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
123 | VINCENT CEDRIC | 1h30'15'' | Senior H | |
124 | DAGUET DOMINIQUE | 1h30'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | LECALIER FRANCK | 1h30'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | CLAVIER NICOLAS | 1h30'23'' | Senior H | |
127 | CHABOT ROMAIN | 1h30'25'' | Senior H | |
128 | BERTON HELENE | 1h30'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
129 | BERTON LAURENT | 1h30'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | CAUMONT MARC | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h31'15'' | Senior H |
131 | MINDEGUIA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h31'15'' | Senior H | |
132 | PAULAIS ERIC | 1h31'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
133 | PORCHE ERIC | JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 16 | 1h31'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
134 | THELLIEZ BAPTISTE | 1h31'42'' | Senior H | |
135 | LANGLAIS ANTHONY | 1h31'48'' | Senior H | |
136 | GACHET MICHEL | 1h31'52'' | Veteran 3 H | |
137 | MEUNIER ADRIEN | 1h31'56'' | Senior H | |
138 | LALAGUE LIONEL | 1h31'57'' | Senior H | |
139 | NICOLAOU NICOLAS | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h32'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
140 | GONCALVES SANDRINE | 1h32'10'' | Senior F | |
141 | CASSOU ANTHONY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h32'12'' | Cadet H |
142 | CLAVE ROBERT | 1h32'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | CAURRAZE LUDOVIC | 1h32'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
144 | EMERIT STEPHANE | 1h32'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | MENCE MANUEL | 1h32'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | LAURENT CHRISTOPHE | 1h32'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | GODRON ERIC | COURSE NATURE ST SULPICE ET BL | 1h32'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
148 | SECLEVE MICKAEL | 1h32'26'' | Senior H | |
149 | AZEMAR PHILIPPE | 1h32'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
150 | COLOMBERO JEAN-MICHEL | 1h32'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
151 | HARDY HERVE | 1h32'51'' | Senior H | |
152 | BLOIS MARIE-NOELLE | JMA | 1h33'00'' | Veteran 2 F |
153 | BLOIS ERIC | JMA | 1h33'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
154 | VACQUIE ALAIN | 1h33'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | DUMAND JEAN-LUC | ALBS BOURG | 1h33'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
156 | DESMARIE CHRISTOPHE | 1h33'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
157 | DUROU DAMIENS | 1h33'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | 1h33'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
159 | ANGLADE CHRISTOPHE | FFA | 1h33'42'' | Veteran 1 H |
160 | ANGLADE CHRISTOPHE | 1h33'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
161 | RABASSA CHRISTOPHE | 1h33'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
162 | BENQUET JACQUES | 1h33'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
163 | DEPUTIER LAURENT | 1h34'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
164 | VALLOIS FABIENNE | ALBS | 1h34'15'' | Veteran 3 F |
165 | BANZEPT STEPHANE | 1h34'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
166 | VERSCHAVE STEPHANIE | 1h34'29'' | Senior F | |
167 | FROT BENJAMIN | 1h34'43'' | Junior H | |
168 | STROHL JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h34'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
169 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC REOLAIS | 1h35'01'' | Veteran 3 H |
170 | CHATEAUREYNAUD ANDRE | 1h35'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | PELEAU PATRICK | BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC | 1h35'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
172 | MIRABEL FREDERIC | 1h35'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
173 | BOLAY LISON | ASSO PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 1h35'21'' | Veteran 1 F |
174 | CHUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 1h35'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
175 | NICKLER KEVIN | 1h35'36'' | Senior H | |
176 | SURVILA EMMANUEL | 1h35'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
177 | GILARDIN DANIEL | 1h35'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
178 | GROMMIER VINCENT | 1h35'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
179 | JACQUES AURELIEN | 1h36'03'' | Senior H | |
180 | LAURENT CHANTAL | 1h36'14'' | Veteran 2 F | |
181 | DEBENAY ELODIE | 1h36'23'' | Veteran 2 F | |
182 | ROY ALEXIS | 1h36'48'' | Senior H | |
183 | CHAURIAL MATHIEU | 1h36'48'' | Senior H | |
184 | GALAN ERIC | 1h36'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
185 | SALLES OLIVIER | 1h37'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
186 | MAIGNAND ELODIE | 1h37'16'' | Senior F | |
187 | BRY MARTINE | CA PLASSAC | 1h37'59'' | Veteran 2 F |
188 | BELLEGARDE REMI | 1h38'07'' | Senior H | |
189 | GIRARD THIERRY | 1h38'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
190 | CADEL PATRICK | LES PIEDS QUI TRINQUENT | 1h38'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
191 | MACHEFERT RACHEL | PIEDS NIQUES | 1h38'24'' | Senior F |
192 | GARNIER FREDERIC | 1h38'24'' | Senior H | |
193 | JOURDAIN GILLES | 1h38'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
194 | LEVASSEUR THIBAULT | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 1h38'27'' | Senior H |
195 | BIENFAIT ESTELLE | 1h38'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
196 | KERAVEC YANNICK | 1h38'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
197 | DELAUNAY DAVID | 1h38'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | RAPEAU JEAN-JACQUES | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h38'51'' | Veteran 2 H |
199 | HELY LAURENT | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 1h38'54'' | Veteran 2 H |
200 | DANEY LAURENT | CA BEGLAIS | 1h38'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
201 | DEBLADIS BENOIT | 1h39'21'' | Senior H | |
202 | BOUDEY GAELLE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h39'40'' | Senior F |
203 | DEGOULANGE BRUNO | 1h39'44'' | Senior H | |
204 | CLERIN FRANCIS | 1h39'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
205 | RAEVEL ELODIE | 1h40'00'' | Senior F | |
206 | LAFITTE JEAN-PIERRE | CYCLOCLUB SALLEBOEUF | 1h40'03'' | Veteran 3 H |
207 | CLAVIER DOMINIQUE | 1h40'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
208 | LAFITTE FREDERIC | 1h40'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
209 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | ASPOM | 1h40'05'' | Veteran 2 H |
210 | FILLATREAU BETTY | SAUJON SEUDRE | 1h40'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
211 | BEYRIS PIERRE-JEAN | 1h40'22'' | Senior H | |
212 | BOUDEY NICOLAS | BOOJOVTT | 1h40'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
213 | AMELINEAU CHRISTELLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h40'55'' | Veteran 1 F |
214 | HERVAULT LYSE | 1h40'55'' | Senior F | |
215 | RIVET PATRICK | 1h40'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
216 | GARROS VINCENT | 1h41'02'' | Senior H | |
217 | BERTRAND GAELLE | 1h41'06'' | Senior F | |
218 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANCOIS | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h41'09'' | Veteran 3 H |
219 | VRGA FABRICE | 1h41'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
220 | CHAFFAUD JACKY | 17 SOUPAPES | 1h41'39'' | Veteran 2 H |
221 | LAVARDA SOLANGE | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h41'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
222 | LEFAUX NATHALIE | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h41'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
223 | MELLIE LAURENT | 1h41'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
224 | LABATUT CELINE | CA VILLENAVE ORNON | 1h41'47'' | Veteran 1 F |
225 | BRAMAUD CHRISTEL | 1h41'53'' | Veteran 2 F | |
226 | LAVAU YOANN | 1h41'59'' | Senior H | |
227 | VILLENAVE MADY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h42'01'' | Veteran 3 F |
228 | BOUDE SYLVIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h42'02'' | Veteran 2 F |
229 | DE LAUBIER JEAN | 1h42'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
230 | NOELLEC CORENTIN | 1h42'14'' | Cadet H | |
231 | DUPRAT-DARRACQ CLEMENCE | 1h42'22'' | Senior F | |
232 | ARMELLINI ANNE-LAURE | 1h42'22'' | Senior F | |
233 | BENEYTOU ANNA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h42'26'' | Veteran 3 F |
234 | GRAUX SEVERINE | 1h42'31'' | Senior F | |
235 | CHARVET PATRICK | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h42'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
236 | SALSOU JEAN-FRANCOIS | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h42'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
237 | RACADOT CATHY | 1h42'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
238 | BECHADERGUE GERARD | E S LE MONTEIL | 1h42'53'' | Veteran 3 H |
239 | SABALOT JUNCALAS FANNY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h43'00'' | Senior F |
240 | TROQUEREAU JEROME | 1h43'04'' | Senior H | |
241 | KERBRAT ARMELLE | 1h43'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
242 | PALLANCHER JEROME | 1h43'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
243 | DENJEAN CHARLOTTE | 1h43'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
244 | MEUNIER ROMAIN | 1h43'39'' | Senior H | |
245 | GARCIN OLIVIER | 1h43'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
246 | BORDENEUVE KARINE | 1h44'00'' | Senior F | |
247 | CLAVIER AUDREY | 1h44'10'' | Senior F | |
248 | MOLINIER-ROUARD HELENE | 1h44'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
249 | DEDIEU MICKAEL | 1h44'48'' | Senior H | |
250 | GONOT MICHAEL | 1h44'48'' | Senior H | |
251 | BERTIN ROMAIN | 1h45'13'' | Senior H | |
252 | GEMARD DOLORES | 1h45'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
253 | LATASTE PHILIPPE | 1h45'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
254 | LAYGUE PIERRE | A2 RUNNING | 1h45'55'' | Senior H |
255 | COUDERT CYRIL | 1h46'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
256 | SOUBIES NICOLAS | 1h46'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
257 | OUZINEB FATIHA | 1h46'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
258 | GALIE THOMAS | 1h46'53'' | Senior H | |
259 | FILET VINCENT | 1h46'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
260 | CAROBOLANTE MARIE | CA VILLENAVE ORNON | 1h47'53'' | Senior F |
261 | BARDET JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h48'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
262 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS SAINT MEDARD | 1h48'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
263 | PICCARDI MARIE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h48'37'' | Senior F |
264 | PICCARDI LAURENT | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h48'43'' | Senior H |
265 | PISKURSKI MARIANNE | 1h49'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
266 | ISARD CATHERINE | 1h49'30'' | Veteran 2 F | |
267 | DUVAL JEROME | 1h49'32'' | Senior H | |
268 | AKHOUCHE LEILA | 1h49'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
269 | TRICHET PASCAL | 1h49'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
270 | VAL PHILIPPE | 1h50'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
271 | TOVENA PECAULT ISABELLE | 1h50'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
272 | BLIN MARIE-PIERRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h50'17'' | Veteran 2 F |
273 | SALA ANNE-SOPHIE | CL SM FLOIRAC | 1h50'38'' | Senior F |
274 | BELLOC GILLES | 1h51'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
275 | LENNE SANDRINE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h51'19'' | Veteran 1 F |
276 | LENNE SEBASTIEN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 1h51'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
277 | AIRIAU KELLY | A2 RUNNING | 1h51'27'' | Senior F |
278 | MAGNAN AMELIE | 1h51'35'' | Senior F | |
279 | GASTON ALAIN | 1h52'27'' | Veteran 3 H | |
280 | GARCIA DAVID | 1h52'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
281 | COLIN STEPHANE | 1h52'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
282 | HIVERT DELPHINE | 1h52'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
283 | CHABIRON BERNARD | FFA PASS RUNNING | 1h52'57'' | Veteran 3 H |
284 | PALMERI KARINE | 1h52'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
285 | GASTON THOMAS | 1h53'04'' | Senior H | |
286 | LAPORTE JEAN-JACQUES | 1h53'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
287 | ALOY NICOLAS | 1h53'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
288 | DUBAC ARMAND | 1h54'08'' | Cadet H | |
289 | TOGNA LYDIE | 1h55'13'' | Senior F | |
290 | LAURENCON REMI | 1h55'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
291 | LAURENCON SABINE | 1h55'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
292 | LUBIN DAVID | 1h56'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
293 | DESSEMME HUGUES | 1h56'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
294 | GUERIN FREDERIC | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 1h57'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
295 | LINEATTE STEPHANE | 1h57'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
296 | LINEATTE STEPHANIE | 1h57'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
297 | BEZOL SABRINA | AC SAINT REMY | 1h57'28'' | Veteran 1 F |
298 | BOUILLON HERVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h57'31'' | Veteran 3 H |
299 | RAPIN YVES | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h57'31'' | Veteran 3 H |
300 | RAOUTS ANNICK | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h57'31'' | Veteran 2 F |
301 | DIAZ CAROLE | 1h57'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
302 | NOEL SANDRINE | 1h57'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
303 | DULON JEAN-PAUL | 1h57'36'' | Veteran 3 H | |
304 | PANNETIER ERIC | 1h57'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
305 | DUPRE ISABELLE | 1h58'03'' | Veteran 1 F | |
306 | RAGUIN MARIE | USCRD | 1h58'10'' | Veteran 2 F |
307 | NOURRISSON CECILE | COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS | 1h58'54'' | Veteran 2 F |
308 | PERRIOL FABRICE | 1h59'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
309 | BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE | 2h04'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
310 | SANTILLANA MARIE-ANGE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h04'24'' | Veteran 3 F |
311 | BRUN MARION | 2h05'57'' | Senior F | |
312 | BARRY REGIS | 2h06'22'' | Veteran 3 H | |
313 | VAUTHIER SYIVIE | CHU SPORT | 2h07'39'' | Veteran 2 F |
314 | BENEYTOU NATHALIE | 2h07'39'' | Veteran 2 F | |
315 | GIRARD ISABELLE | 2h08'04'' | Veteran 2 F | |
316 | GALIE TONY | 2h08'58'' | Veteran 3 H | |
317 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 2h09'05'' | Veteran 2 F |