|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:38:53 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:39:07 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:42:35 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | TOURNANT JEAN-MARC | 01:46:31 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | BOSCHERIE VITAL | CLUB ATHLETISME JEUN | 01:47:52 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
6 | MOURNE LOÏC | 01:48:26 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | TAUZIN PASCAL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:49:31 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
8 | MAURAT JACKY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:49:32 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
9 | MOULIN ALEXANDRE | BA106 | 01:49:48 | 3e SENIOR H |
10 | COURADE RAPHAEL | BX ATHLE | 01:50:04 | 4e SENIOR H |
11 | BIOJOUT CLÉMENT | RAID AND TRAIL SALLE | 01:51:03 | 5e SENIOR H |
12 | DARDAUD ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:51:57 | 6e SENIOR H |
13 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | CA BEGLAIS TRI | 01:52:13 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | GETRAG FORD BX | 01:52:25 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | BAILLOT SEBASTIEN | ALBS | 01:52:57 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | PAUZET CYRIL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SP | 01:53:39 | 7e SENIOR H |
17 | DOUANGDARA PHILIPPE | ALBS | 01:53:42 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
18 | CONNETABLE CYRIL | 01:53:51 | 8e SENIOR H | |
19 | RAVIART SANDRO | BRAUD AC | 01:54:26 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 01:55:10 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | LE BACCON PHILIPPE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHL | 01:55:26 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | MONTIL JEAN | 01:56:14 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | VERDURE MAXIME | 01:56:50 | 9e SENIOR H | |
24 | DUSSAUD MICHEL | 01:57:03 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | THARAN DANIEL | GETRAG FORD BX | 01:58:04 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
26 | CLAVAUD STEPHANE | 01:58:13 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | SPARFEL AMELIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:59:18 | 1e SENIOR F |
28 | DALES MATTHIEU | BAC | 01:59:35 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | MAZEAU GILLES | 02:00:31 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | FASILLEAU JEREMY | 02:00:40 | 10e SENIOR H | |
31 | OLIVA RICHARD | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 02:00:57 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
32 | YVORRA FERNANDO | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 02:01:19 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
33 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSÉ | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 02:01:47 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | VINET BRUNO | KALENJI ROCHEFORT | 02:01:51 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | 02:02:54 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | GENDRON CHRISTOPHE | 02:03:09 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
37 | BOISSINOT THIBAULT | 02:03:09 | 11e SENIOR H | |
38 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 02:03:14 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
39 | HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | BX ATHLE | 02:03:30 | 12e SENIOR H |
40 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 02:03:47 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
41 | ARNOULD CHRISTOPHE | 02:03:49 | 13e SENIOR H | |
42 | PETIT HERVE | ALBS | 02:04:02 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
43 | NOEL FRANCOIS | 02:04:20 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | BAQUE BRICE | 02:04:27 | 14e SENIOR H | |
45 | GALLET JEAN LOUIS | 02:04:49 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
46 | DUBOSC SYLVAIN | ASPB TRI | 02:05:31 | 15e SENIOR H |
47 | MORIN FRANCK | 02:05:35 | 16e SENIOR H | |
48 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | 02:05:38 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
49 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BX ATHLE | 02:05:39 | 17e SENIOR H |
50 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | PASS RUNNING | 02:06:11 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
51 | DILHAC FABRICE | 02:06:32 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | MACE ROMAIN | 02:06:44 | 18e SENIOR H | |
53 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
54 | GONZALEZ GILLES | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 02:07:18 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
55 | LIOURE STEPHANE | 02:07:19 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | MAZO PATRICE | 02:08:01 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
57 | CROUVIZIER GREGORY | 02:08:07 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | LAZAILLE OLIVIER | 02:08:25 | 19e SENIOR H | |
59 | DAUNAT JÉRÔME | 02:08:30 | 20e SENIOR H | |
60 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 02:08:38 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
61 | BASTIAT CYRIL | NOMAD SUN | 02:08:48 | 21e SENIOR H |
62 | KRESSLER NICOLAS | 02:09:19 | 22e SENIOR H | |
63 | VIDOU STEPHANE | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 02:09:18 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
64 | QUEVAREC ALAIN | CA PORTETS | 02:09:30 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
65 | MICHEL GAËTAN | 02:09:30 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
67 | CHAMPAGNE CÉDRIC | 02:10:05 | 23e SENIOR H | |
68 | LEFRANC PIERRE | 02:11:54 | 24e SENIOR H | |
69 | GOUTILLE ROMAIN | 02:12:41 | 25e SENIOR H | |
70 | FERNANDES JOSE | 02:12:42 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | MANTENAC PASCAL | BRAUD AC | 02:12:42 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
72 | VIDEAU PATRICK | CMOB | 02:12:49 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
73 | PEIRCE CHRISTINE | CMO BASSENS | 02:13:34 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
74 | SIMON SÉBASTIEN | 02:14:13 | 26e SENIOR H | |
75 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 02:14:21 | 2e SENIOR F |
76 | CHASTAING BERTRAND | 02:14:25 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
77 | VUITTON RICHARD | 02:14:35 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
78 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 02:15:05 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
79 | MOREAU LAETITIA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 02:15:19 | 3e SENIOR F |
80 | MOREAU THIERRY | 02:16:18 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
81 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 02:17:20 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
82 | BENEYT PHILIPPE | 02:17:34 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
83 | DARHAN DIDIER | 02:18:06 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
84 | LACROIX SYLVAIN | 02:18:12 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
85 | DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN | 02:18:37 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | CLAVE ROBERT | NEANT | 02:18:49 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
87 | NICAISE ROMAIN | 02:18:53 | 27e SENIOR H | |
88 | MORIN STEPHANE | 02:19:11 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 02:19:31 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | LABORDE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 02:19:44 | 33e VETERAN 1 H |
91 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 02:20:45 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
92 | DUGAS SYLVIE | ADRENALINE 33 | 02:20:55 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
93 | MAINE PASCAL | 02:21:51 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
94 | BRETON FABRICE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 02:22:42 | 34e VETERAN 1 H |
95 | GARANS FREDERIC | 02:23:04 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
96 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 02:23:21 | 28e SENIOR H | |
97 | SALESSE NICOLAS | 02:23:44 | 29e SENIOR H | |
98 | EYMAS JOURDAN ALEXIA | 02:23:51 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
99 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | CMOB | 02:23:52 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
100 | PUYOOU LAURENCE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 02:23:51 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
101 | BROQUAIRE JEROME | 02:24:48 | 30e SENIOR H | |
102 | ANASTAY GUILLAUME | ELECTRONS LIBRES | 02:25:06 | 31e SENIOR H |
103 | HOLLANDTS XAVIER | 02:25:15 | 32e SENIOR H | |
104 | PATTYN THOMAS | 02:25:16 | 33e SENIOR H | |
105 | LAMARGOT RACHEL | 02:25:30 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
106 | NERON JOHN | START IN BLOCK | 02:25:36 | 34e SENIOR H |
107 | GONZALES STEPHANE | TRIATHLON CARBON BLA | 02:25:43 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
108 | SEGRET-CLOCHARD AURELIE | ELECTRONS LIBRES | 02:26:17 | 4e SENIOR F |
109 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 02:27:26 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
110 | GUERIN CHRISTOPHE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 02:27:54 | 38e VETERAN 1 H |
111 | BORDAS JEAN MARIE | LES RAPETOUS | 02:28:07 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
112 | MEDRANO MARCOS | 02:28:45 | 35e SENIOR H | |
113 | DAUNAS DANIEL | CA ST AGNANT | 02:29:12 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
114 | BRION DENIS | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGE | 02:29:26 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
115 | AURIEL AURELIEN | 02:29:30 | 36e SENIOR H | |
116 | AURIEL MICKAEL | 02:29:33 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
117 | SIANO ALEXANDRA | 02:29:33 | 5e SENIOR F | |
118 | HUGUES NICOLAS | 02:29:36 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
119 | MARTIN PATRICE | 02:29:44 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | DUPONT DIDIER | 02:31:01 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
121 | DUBAIN PATRICIA | FOULEES VERTES EN LI | 02:31:17 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
122 | MILLE ALEXANDRE | 02:31:18 | 37e SENIOR H | |
123 | VERSCHAEVE CHRISTIAN | 02:33:23 | 42e VETERAN 1 H | |
124 | VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER | 02:33:25 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
125 | CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA | 02:33:45 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
126 | PERDRIX ROMAIN | 02:34:07 | 38e SENIOR H | |
127 | VINCENT YOANN | 02:35:13 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
128 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | 02:35:18 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
129 | DRUGEON JANY PIERRE | CA ST AGNANT | 02:36:17 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
130 | BODIN PASCALE | 02:38:36 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
131 | GENDE JONATHAN | 02:38:55 | 39e SENIOR H | |
132 | BOUCHERIE THIERRY | 02:38:56 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
133 | DIEUMEGARD JEROME | 02:39:49 | 40e SENIOR H | |
134 | FILLATREAU BETTY | GASS | 02:40:54 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
135 | IDATTE TIFENN | 02:45:49 | 6e SENIOR F | |
136 | POQUET AGNES | 02:45:59 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
137 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | START IN BLOC | 02:47:38 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
138 | LAMOR SEVERINE | CMO | 02:50:15 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
139 | ROSE BRUNO | 02:56:57 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
140 | BOUTEAUD CLAUDINE | FOULEES VERTES LIBO | 02:59:29 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
141 | DUPRE ISABELLE | 03:01:59 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
142 | BENNACEUR MICHEL | CA PLASSAC | 03:11:40 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
143 | CHATIGNAT JEAN MICHEL | SPIRIDON 16 | 03:11:41 | 10e VETERAN 3 H |
144 | MALBEC JEAN MARIE | BAC | 03:13:42 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |