|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DUBASSOUR MOHAMED | HAVRE AC | 01:10:55 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | JOLLY DAVID | CESTAS TRIATHLON | 01:12:49 | 1e Senior H |
3 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:13:19 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
4 | GERTHOFER JONATHAN | 01:14:20 | 2e Senior H | |
5 | VIGNAUD FRÉDÉRIC | ALBS | 01:14:38 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
6 | MARIE YANNICK | 01:14:48 | 3e Senior H | |
7 | DARDAUD ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:17:39 | 4e Senior H |
8 | GASPAROTTO XAVIER | A2 RUNNING | 01:17:50 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
9 | VINCENT DAVID | 01:18:10 | 5e Senior H | |
10 | MOULIN ALEXANDRE | BA 106 | 01:18:34 | 6e Senior H |
11 | LEBRETON LOUIS | 01:18:50 | 7e Senior H | |
12 | GOUBON JULIEN | 01:19:10 | 8e Senior H | |
13 | PETIT HERVÉ | ALBS | 01:19:22 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
14 | BOUCHET ALIX | 01:19:24 | 9e Senior H | |
15 | BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | 01:19:29 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DAVID LECLERCQ GARL | 01:20:20 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
17 | SPITERI DANIEL | 01:20:24 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | EYMARD OLIVIER | 01:20:30 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | THENIN YVES | ESF FRANCHEVILLE | 01:20:47 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
20 | BALOUT CLEMENT | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 01:21:07 | 10e Senior H |
21 | DULHOSTE FREDERIC | PASS RUNNING | 01:21:12 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
22 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 01:21:38 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
23 | PYPE KEVIN | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 01:21:39 | 11e Senior H |
24 | TURC AURELIEN | 01:21:46 | 12e Senior H | |
25 | CERVANTES FRANCK | 01:21:52 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | CAZAUBON ERIC | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 01:22:16 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
27 | BERTHET JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 01:22:47 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | HERVE LOIC | BMSL | 01:23:02 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
29 | THILBAULT KÉVIN | US TALENCE | 01:23:13 | 13e Senior H |
30 | ARROUAYS HERVÉ | CMA | 01:23:51 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
31 | TANNEAU LOIC | A2 RUNNING | 01:24:13 | 14e Senior H |
32 | MERZ CHRISTOPHE | 01:24:21 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | LANDRON ROLAND | 01:24:23 | 15e Senior H | |
34 | NADAL PHILIPPE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:24:47 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
35 | BAUGUIL ROMAIN | 01:24:52 | 16e Senior H | |
36 | MULLER ERIC | 01:24:56 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:24:58 | 17e Senior H |
38 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 01:25:06 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
39 | PELLE ALEXANDRE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:25:14 | 18e Senior H |
40 | CHAPPEZ STEPHAN | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 01:25:17 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
41 | FASILLEAU JÉRÉMY | 01:25:21 | 19e Senior H | |
42 | RIPOLL GABRIEL | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:25:33 | 20e Senior H |
43 | DUBOURG BAPTISTE | BSP | 01:25:39 | 21e Senior H |
44 | FOURES LIVIE | 01:25:51 | 1e Senior F | |
45 | GRECHI DAVID | 01:25:53 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | MAUVY FABRICE | 01:26:01 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
47 | NOEL FRANCOIS | 01:26:18 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
48 | PAGAN SEBASTIEN | 01:26:23 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | LEFEBVRE MATHIEU | 01:26:29 | 22e Senior H | |
50 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 01:26:35 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
51 | DOBELI JEAN FRANÇOIS | TRIATHLON VILLENAVE D ORNON | 01:26:37 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
52 | BERTON PASCAL | 01:26:43 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
53 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:26:56 | 2e Senior F |
54 | POILLION MARC | 01:27:02 | 23e Senior H | |
55 | BIDOU YVES | 01:27:06 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
56 | OLIVIER JACQUELINE | SANTORUN | 01:27:26 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
57 | DESNOS MATHIAS | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 01:27:34 | 24e Senior H |
58 | NERON JOHN | START IN BLOC | 01:27:51 | 25e Senior H |
59 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 01:27:58 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL | 01:28:05 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
61 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | 01:28:19 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | ARDEVEN LAURENT | BMSL | 01:28:39 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
63 | BREUIL GEOFFREY | 01:28:56 | 26e Senior H | |
64 | TREBEL ARNAUD | 01:29:00 | 27e Senior H | |
65 | CASTAING JEAN LUC | THALES PESSAC | 01:29:06 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
66 | AVEROUS JEROME | 01:29:07 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
67 | CHAMPEVAL FRANÇOIS | 01:29:10 | 28e Senior H | |
68 | BLONDEL RAPHAEL | A2 RUNNING | 01:29:13 | 29e Senior H |
69 | MOUNEYRAT NICOLAS | 01:29:16 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
70 | CARPENTIER NICOLAS | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 01:29:35 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
71 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:29:42 | 30e Senior H |
72 | CLAVELOU THOMAS | 01:29:45 | 1e Junior H | |
73 | BASTIAT ERIC | NOMAD SUN | 01:29:51 | 31e Senior H |
74 | BOUTHONNIER LAURENT | 01:29:58 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | LARCHER PHILIPPE | 01:30:07 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | BARBE EMMANUEL | 01:30:08 | 32e Senior H | |
77 | DUBARRY MARC | TRIATHLON CESTAS | 01:30:09 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
78 | ROSTAN NICOLAS | 01:30:11 | 33e Senior H | |
79 | FEVRIER FRANCK | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:30:14 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
80 | LABANERE CLAUDE | 01:30:15 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
81 | BIOJOUT CLEMENT | RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF | 01:30:27 | 34e Senior H |
82 | ROSE RÉGIS | US TALENCE | 01:30:31 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
83 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS | 01:30:49 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
84 | PHALIPPON FABRICE | 01:30:55 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
85 | LEGRAND OLIVIER | 01:31:03 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | CAILLOU LOIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:31:07 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
87 | JEGO JULIEN | ATHLETIQUE DU VIGNEMALE | 01:31:11 | 35e Senior H |
88 | CLUZEAUD NICOLAS | 01:31:18 | 36e Senior H | |
89 | FOIX SAURET DAVID | VTT JALLES EVASION | 01:31:18 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
90 | FAURE HUGO | 01:31:19 | 37e Senior H | |
91 | SEGUIN MAURICE | CHU SPORT | 01:31:36 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
92 | LOTTIER PATRICE | PASS RUNNING | 01:32:21 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
93 | COUSSEMENT ALEXIS | 01:32:22 | 38e Senior H | |
94 | CUVIER LIONEL | 01:32:23 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | WLOSIK CHRISTOPHE | 01:32:26 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
96 | MORIN FRANCK | 01:32:38 | 39e Senior H | |
97 | BARAT PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:32:41 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
98 | MESTARDIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:32:57 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
99 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | PASS RUNNING | 01:32:58 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
100 | CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE | AS AMBARES | 01:33:03 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
101 | GRUMETZ AURELIEN | US TALENCE | 01:33:09 | 40e Senior H |
102 | LABADIE JÉRÔME | ALBS | 01:33:11 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
103 | NOBLESSE JEAN-FRANÇOIS | JNSSC | 01:33:14 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
104 | PONS LOUIS | A2 RUNNING | 01:33:19 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
105 | CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES | 01:33:31 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
106 | BERTET JEROME | US TALENCE | 01:33:43 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
107 | KAOUDJI GILBERT | BSP | 01:33:53 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
108 | OMIECINSKI YANNICK | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:33:54 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
109 | MINOUE OLIVIER | CNSSC | 01:33:58 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
110 | PUYO MATTHIEU | 01:34:22 | 41e Senior H | |
111 | MINOUE CHRISTELLE | CNSSC | 01:34:35 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
112 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | 01:34:39 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
113 | MAZO PATRICE | CNSSC | 01:34:40 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
114 | GUENON THIERRY | TRI ARCACHON | 01:34:53 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
115 | PIERRON VINCENT | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:34:57 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
116 | CHARLES JEAN-MARIE | 01:34:57 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
117 | PIAULT LOIC | 01:34:59 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | EL OKEILY MOHAMED | 01:35:25 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
119 | GARCIA HUBERT | SUEZ EAU FRANCE | 01:35:32 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
120 | SIBADEY YVAN | 01:35:45 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | MAINE PASCAL | 01:35:49 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | CATHALA BENOIT | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:36:01 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
123 | DEVISE FREDERIC | 01:36:09 | 42e Senior H | |
124 | CLAVELOU JEAN MARC | 01:36:12 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | BORDERIE BENOÎT | 01:36:14 | 43e Senior H | |
126 | DE MELO AURORE | 01:36:15 | 3e Senior F | |
127 | MOREL JULIEN | 01:36:16 | 44e Senior H | |
128 | DUBOURG FRANCIS | VILLAVERDE | 01:36:31 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
129 | SOULIE STEPHANE | 01:36:38 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
130 | LAMBRY JULIEN | 01:36:40 | 45e Senior H | |
131 | DEL OLMO MARCO | 01:37:04 | 46e Senior H | |
132 | BERNADAT MAXIME | 01:37:20 | 47e Senior H | |
133 | FOUQUERAY NOEMIE | UAGM | 01:37:22 | 4e Senior F |
134 | GARNIER MATTHIEU | 01:37:33 | 48e Senior H | |
135 | DOUAU GIL | 01:37:36 | 49e Senior H | |
136 | LAATIAOUI NAJIB | 01:37:44 | 50e Senior H | |
137 | CHASCO FRANCIS | 01:37:45 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
138 | RELEXANS DOMINIQUE | PASS RUNNING | 01:37:48 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
139 | DAURIAC FREDERIC | 01:37:50 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
140 | LEVEQUE CLEMENT | 01:38:03 | 1e Espoir H | |
141 | NAUD GUILLAUME | 01:38:07 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
142 | MENU FRANCK | 01:38:20 | 51e Senior H | |
143 | FOUASSE JULIEN | 01:38:24 | 52e Senior H | |
144 | LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL | 01:38:35 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
145 | JOUVET FRÉDÉRIC | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:38:44 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
146 | ESTRADE GAETANE | A2 RUNNING | 01:38:45 | 5e Senior F |
147 | JONAS DOMINIQUE | 01:39:09 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | THIEVET CHRISTOPHE | 01:39:16 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
149 | GARNESSON THOMAS | 01:39:39 | 53e Senior H | |
150 | LAGORCE NELLY | 01:39:40 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
151 | LUCE ERIC | 01:39:50 | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
152 | MEABURN GAËL | 01:39:56 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
153 | MENU ANTOINE | 01:39:59 | 54e Senior H | |
154 | FERREIRA SEBASTIEN | 01:39:59 | 55e Senior H | |
155 | OULIE STÉPHANE | 01:40:03 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
156 | GAUDY BENOIT | 01:40:30 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
157 | DANFLOUT DIDIER | ALBS | 01:40:42 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
158 | DORMOY MARIE | 01:40:47 | 1e Espoir F | |
159 | PUYOOU LAURENCE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:40:56 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
160 | RADIER JEAN FRANCOIS | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:41:22 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
161 | WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:41:28 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
162 | LOISON EUGENE | ECUREUIL MARCHEPRIME | 01:41:31 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
163 | ETCHEVERRY ANNIE | 01:41:49 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
164 | PIERRE MARCEL | 01:41:58 | 10e Veteran 3 H | |
165 | VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER | 01:42:01 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
166 | CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA | 01:42:11 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
167 | LUNEAU STEPHANE | 01:42:12 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | CHEVALIER AXELLE | LES GIRONDINS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:42:20 | 6e Senior F |
169 | AMELINE VINCENT | LE GRAND RAID DES CATHARES | 01:42:20 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
170 | RECULEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 01:42:21 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
171 | DEGUIL ANNE GAELLE | CNSSC | 01:42:38 | 7e Senior F |
172 | DEGUIL JOSSELIN | 01:42:39 | 56e Senior H | |
173 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | BSP | 01:42:55 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
174 | COQUILLAS BERTRAND | 01:42:55 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
175 | BARANQUE SANDRINE | 01:43:19 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
176 | MATHIEU THOMAS | A2 RUNNING | 01:43:40 | 57e Senior H |
177 | LABORIE FABRICE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:43:52 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
178 | HDIDE MARC | 01:44:14 | 58e Senior H | |
179 | ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN | 01:44:28 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
180 | MONTEILS THOMAS | 01:44:30 | 59e Senior H | |
181 | GRIFFON HUGUES | 01:44:40 | 60e Senior H | |
182 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 01:44:42 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
183 | CASSOU ANTHONY | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:44:49 | 61e Senior H |
184 | MAUVY FABIENNE | 01:44:50 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
185 | TRILLARD LIONEL | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:45:00 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
186 | DUTEIN YOANN | 01:45:05 | 62e Senior H | |
187 | HAYET AURELIEN | 01:45:05 | 63e Senior H | |
188 | DUVEZIN KARINE | 01:45:20 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
189 | DUMAS JOEL | 01:45:27 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
190 | KREISSLER NICOLAS | 01:45:27 | 64e Senior H | |
191 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:45:45 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
192 | SAPIN FRANÇOIS | 01:45:52 | 65e Senior H | |
193 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | ASCEA | 01:45:58 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
194 | MORALES JACKY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:46:02 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
195 | LAMAIGNERE LAURENT | 01:46:39 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
196 | DEILLAC FRÉDÉRIC | 01:47:02 | 66e Senior H | |
197 | MALAGIE ROBIN | 01:47:03 | 67e Senior H | |
198 | DUPERIER FABRICE | ACCAM | 01:47:22 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
199 | BOUTOULLE FRÉDÉRIC | 01:47:36 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
200 | DABE JEAN FRANCOIS | PASS RUNNING | 01:47:44 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
201 | BOURDONNEC NADÈGE | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 01:47:53 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
202 | GARCIA ALFREDO | 01:48:01 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
203 | DROUET ALAIN | 01:48:10 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
204 | SZYMANIAK LENA | 01:48:23 | 2e Espoir F | |
205 | HALGAND YVES | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:48:25 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
206 | NOEL JULIE | 01:48:33 | 8e Senior F | |
207 | LABADIE BERNADETTE | ALBS | 01:48:35 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
208 | PASTUREAU JEAN PAUL | BMSL | 01:48:40 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
209 | MONNOT PIERRE | 01:49:10 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
210 | CHATELIER CLEMENT | 01:49:35 | 68e Senior H | |
211 | LIESSI FREDERIC | 01:50:08 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
212 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | BSML | 01:50:20 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
213 | CARASSE LAURENT | 01:50:24 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
214 | GOUBAND MORGAN | 01:50:27 | 69e Senior H | |
215 | MAISONNEUVE CEDRIC | 01:50:31 | 70e Senior H | |
216 | PEYROUX PATRICE | 01:50:35 | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
217 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | START IN BLOC | 01:50:56 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
218 | HYVERNAUD JEAN LUC | 01:50:57 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
219 | FERY MARC | 01:50:58 | 71e Veteran 1 H | |
220 | AUBERT MYRIAM | 01:51:07 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
221 | BOUTELEUX THIERRY | 01:51:26 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
222 | PONSON CLÉMENT | 01:51:27 | 71e Senior H | |
223 | BERTHELOT ALEXIA | RUN ILLAC | 01:51:51 | 9e Senior F |
224 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | AS ILLAC | 01:51:53 | 10e Senior F |
225 | DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER | TRIATHLON CESTAS | 01:51:53 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
226 | POULET YANNICK | 01:52:02 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
227 | FLAMEN JULIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:52:04 | 72e Senior H |
228 | DUPUY FLORENCE | 01:52:42 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
229 | VRGA FABRICE | 01:53:04 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
230 | BIGOT PATRICK | THALES PESSAC | 01:53:48 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
231 | DEKINDT EMMANUELLE | 01:53:55 | 11e Senior F | |
232 | PAINEAU DENIS | 01:54:24 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
233 | BACON JEAN LOUIS | CNSSC | 01:54:44 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
234 | FRULIO JACQUELINE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:55:07 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
235 | MARCHEIX ERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:55:09 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
236 | DUPONT DIDIER | 01:56:23 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
237 | GABRIELE GUY | 01:56:23 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
238 | POUILLANTE ALAIN | 01:56:24 | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
239 | LAPORTE MICHEL | 01:56:39 | 17e Veteran 3 H | |
240 | JARAUDIAS BRUNO | 01:57:06 | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
241 | LEBRETON ARNAUD | 01:57:26 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
242 | DARDERES ERIC | 01:58:01 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
243 | HUGUET JENNIFER | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:58:01 | 12e Senior F |
244 | HUYNH ANTOINE | 01:58:31 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
245 | THOMASSE NATHALIE | 01:58:39 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
246 | PLOUSSEAU GUEDE RAYNALD | 01:58:59 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
247 | COMBES ARNAUD | 01:59:26 | 73e Senior H | |
248 | BUE JEAN MARIE | 01:59:57 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
249 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UBM | 01:59:57 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
250 | SCHLAUDER JEAN LUC | THALES PESSAC | 02:00:56 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
251 | HOLT RACHEL | 02:01:01 | 13e Senior F | |
252 | LE MARQUAND VALERIE | 02:01:16 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
253 | BOUTEAU MIMIE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 02:02:14 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
254 | BALDENSPERGER LAURENT | 02:03:07 | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
255 | JORGUE MICHEL | 02:03:22 | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
256 | SORNIQUE NOEMIE | 02:03:25 | 14e Senior F | |
257 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU BX | 02:03:40 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
258 | ARAVIT STEPHANE | 02:03:42 | 74e Senior H | |
259 | MORALES LUCETTE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 02:04:11 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
260 | GRELET CHRISTINE | 02:04:54 | 15e Senior F | |
261 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | 02:05:14 | 75e Senior H | |
262 | RODRIGUES ADELIA | 02:06:30 | 1e Veteran 4 F | |
263 | MOREAU CORINNE | 02:06:30 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
264 | MOREAU SYLVAIN | 02:06:30 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
265 | LOTTIER BRIGITTE | PASS RUNNING | 02:06:30 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
266 | LEMOINE CONSTANCE | 02:23:14 | 16e Senior F |