|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | POLLET LUDOVIC | ALES CEVENNES / TEAM ERREA | 01:15:29 | Senior H |
2 | GOUBERT DAVID | 01:17:38 | Veteran 1 H | |
3 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | ALBS | 01:19:47 | Veteran 2 H |
4 | PETIT HERVE | ALBS | 01:20:40 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | LESPARRE | 01:22:15 | Senior H |
6 | COROLLER ERWANN | 01:22:31 | Senior H | |
7 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | USCRD CENON | 01:23:32 | Veteran 1 H |
8 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | GETRAG-FORD | 01:24:09 | Veteran 1 H |
9 | POUBLON LOUIS | 01:24:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
10 | VERSABEAU STEPHANE | 01:24:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | DESCANT THOMAS | GAZELEC | 01:24:57 | Senior H |
12 | GUITARD FRANCK | 01:25:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | MORALES FRANCIS | 01:25:28 | Veteran 2 H | |
14 | GERARD YOANN | TRI | 01:26:01 | Senior H |
15 | TONIN DAMIEN | TEAM COMPEX | 01:26:44 | Senior H |
16 | LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC | 01:27:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | SALGADO DAVID | 01:27:20 | Senior H | |
18 | MORICEAU OLIVIER | 01:27:39 | Senior H | |
19 | BIGEAU DAVID | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:27:49 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | THARAN DANIEL | 01:27:54 | Veteran 3 H | |
21 | SABLEAUX DAVID | 01:28:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | TAUZIN PASCAL LOUIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:30:12 | Veteran 2 H |
23 | YVORRA FERNANDO | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:30:45 | Veteran 1 H |
24 | LEBRIQUER YANNICK | 01:30:52 | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | VERDIER ROMAIN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:31:25 | Senior H |
26 | GRANNEC THOMAS | 01:31:29 | Senior H | |
27 | CRESPIN JULIEN | 01:31:33 | Senior H | |
28 | MICHEL GAETAN | 01:32:19 | Veteran 2 H | |
29 | RENOU VINCENT | POMPIERS DE PARIS | 01:32:24 | Senior H |
30 | BRIAUD THIERRY | 01:32:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | 01:32:51 | Veteran 2 H | |
32 | CORBIN LIONEL | 01:33:17 | Senior H | |
33 | NARCES SEBASTIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:33:23 | Veteran 1 H |
34 | SOUQUES ALAIN | JMA MACAU | 01:33:46 | Veteran 1 H |
35 | BASTIAT CYRIL | NOMAD SUN | 01:33:51 | Senior H |
36 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 01:34:07 | Veteran 1 H |
37 | CHARRIER FABRICE | 01:34:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:34:21 | Veteran 1 H |
39 | AYALA DAVID | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:34:29 | Veteran 1 H |
40 | ALLEAU GUILLAUME | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:34:37 | Senior H |
41 | POULAIN CHRISTOPHE | STARTINBLOC | 01:34:41 | Veteran 1 H |
42 | BARTHET LAURENT | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 01:34:51 | Veteran 1 H |
43 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 01:34:52 | Veteran 2 F |
44 | LABORDE JEAN NOEL | 01:35:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DELMAS ERIC | CAB | 01:35:03 | Veteran 1 H |
46 | DELBARY JACKY | 01:35:06 | Veteran 3 H | |
47 | NADEAU DAVID | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:35:11 | Veteran 1 H |
48 | FOURNIER ANTHONY | 01:35:13 | Senior H | |
49 | DOMECQ BENOIT | LES MEDIATHLETES | 01:35:17 | Veteran 1 H |
50 | HOCHET YORRICK | 01:35:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | GALISSON FREDERIC | 01:35:25 | Senior H | |
52 | SERRE ADRIEN | HAPPY RUNNING CREW | 01:35:32 | Senior H |
53 | ROUS NICOLAS | 01:35:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | MONET ANTOINE | 01:36:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | MOUSTAHIB YOUNESS | 01:36:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | ROYAU PATRICK | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:36:40 | Veteran 1 H |
57 | ROXO JOAQUIM | 01:36:47 | Veteran 2 H | |
58 | PROISY VINCENT | 01:36:50 | Senior H | |
59 | CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE | ASA SPORT ENDURANCE | 01:36:50 | Veteran 2 H |
60 | GRANGER CHRISTOPHE | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLO | 01:36:51 | Veteran 1 H |
61 | PAUTAL JULIEN | 01:36:57 | Senior H | |
62 | BOS FREDERIC | 01:36:58 | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 01:37:08 | Veteran 1 F |
64 | SEUGET ARNAUD | BARDINET | 01:37:11 | Veteran 1 H |
65 | ARVEILER BENOIT | 01:37:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
66 | CONFAIS THIERRY | 01:37:30 | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | CERVANTES CEDRIC | 01:37:44 | Senior H | |
68 | MAUNET BENOIT | 01:37:47 | Senior H | |
69 | BARBALAT LIONEL | 01:37:51 | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | CHABOT ROMAIN | 01:37:59 | Senior H | |
71 | HAMONIAU HERVE | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:38:01 | Veteran 1 H |
72 | AURAND JEAN LOUIS | 01:38:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | MARTY GREGORY | 01:38:16 | Senior H | |
74 | BESSY YANNICK | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:38:29 | Veteran 1 H |
75 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 01:38:32 | Veteran 2 H |
76 | GINESTAR JEAN PAUL | 01:38:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | LYONNAZ CHRISTOPHE | 01:39:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | MORIN FRANCK | / | 01:39:36 | Senior H |
79 | DE SOUSA DOMINIQUE | 01:39:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | PEREIRA MICHEL | 01:39:51 | Veteran 1 H | |
81 | BERNADAC ERIC | 01:39:55 | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | NOEL FRANCOIS | 01:39:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | SILVESTRE ROMAIN | 01:40:07 | Senior H | |
84 | SANCHEZ OLIVIER | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:40:07 | Veteran 1 H |
85 | DROUET PASCAL | ADRENALINE33 | 01:40:08 | Veteran 2 H |
86 | HERTIN ROSAN | 01:40:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | CONQUERET GILLES | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:40:36 | Veteran 1 H |
88 | DULAU MARC | 01:40:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | DULAU MARIE KARINE | 01:40:42 | Veteran 1 F | |
90 | THITECA JORDAN | ASSA | 01:40:44 | Senior H |
91 | BEYNEY BERTRAND | 01:41:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | ROUIN ERIC | 01:41:06 | Veteran 2 H | |
93 | BATAILLE ALEXANDRE | THALES | 01:41:14 | Veteran 1 H |
94 | DEVISE FREDERIC | 01:41:15 | Senior H | |
95 | BOUQUET SOPHIE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:41:18 | Veteran 1 F |
96 | OMIECINSKI YANNICK | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 01:41:19 | Veteran 1 H |
97 | LORTHOIS VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:41:19 | Veteran 1 H |
98 | ROZAN PATRICK | AKROBITUM | 01:41:26 | Veteran 1 H |
99 | TEBOULLE DOV | 01:41:35 | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | MORIN STEPHANE | 01:41:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | RENAULT PIERRICK | 01:42:03 | Veteran 2 H | |
102 | PARENT FREDERIC | 01:42:06 | Veteran 2 H | |
103 | DI TOMASO CHRISTOPHE | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:42:07 | Veteran 1 H |
104 | COUPRIE JEAN MARIE | CNSSC | 01:42:09 | Veteran 3 H |
105 | GUERY ERIC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 01:42:20 | Veteran 1 H |
106 | MICOULAS JEROME | 01:42:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | SELOSSE ANNE | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE | 01:42:25 | Veteran 2 F |
108 | AUVIN CEDRIC | 01:42:29 | Senior H | |
109 | LARBAIGT LAURENT | 01:42:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | CHOLLET PIERRE | 01:42:49 | Senior H | |
111 | CAMBON ALEXANDRE | PSE | 01:43:01 | Veteran 1 H |
112 | LAPLAUD LUDOVIC | 01:43:06 | Senior H | |
113 | BAUD ALEXANDRE | 01:43:07 | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | DE MAQUEVILLE LOIC | 01:43:07 | Veteran 1 H | |
115 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 01:43:10 | Veteran 2 H | |
116 | PARPAILLON GAEL | 01:43:21 | Senior H | |
117 | HACHE EDOUARD | 01:43:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | RIBIERE DENIS | CULTURA | 01:43:24 | Veteran 1 H |
119 | FOIX SAURET DAVID | VTT JALLES EVASION | 01:43:26 | Veteran 1 H |
120 | DUBOIS JEAN DENIS | BRUGES RESPIRE | 01:43:31 | Veteran 2 H |
121 | LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE | 01:43:31 | Veteran 1 F | |
122 | BAUGUIL DAVID | CNSSC | 01:43:33 | Veteran 1 H |
123 | DESPAX ALAIN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:43:55 | Veteran 2 H |
124 | GIMENEZ MICHAEL | 01:44:03 | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | VASLIN LUDOVIC | AKROBITUM | 01:44:03 | Senior H |
126 | PESME ERIC | 01:44:03 | Senior H | |
127 | ESPOSITO DAVID | 01:44:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
128 | LEPAGE SARAH | USCRD | 01:44:10 | Senior F |
129 | BIER DAVID | USCRD | 01:44:10 | Veteran 1 H |
130 | FARBOS CATHERINE | USMA | 01:44:16 | Veteran 1 F |
131 | BOUCHY FABRICE | 01:44:16 | Veteran 1 H | |
132 | GROS PIERRE | 01:44:45 | Senior H | |
133 | LENORMAND DAVID | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 01:44:53 | Veteran 1 H |
134 | MAURY XAVIER | 01:44:54 | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | CONGNARD DOMINIQUE | 01:44:54 | Veteran 2 H | |
136 | PETITJEAN FREDERIC | 01:44:59 | Veteran 1 H | |
137 | MAROUILLAT WILFRID | LESTAMALOUS | 01:45:02 | Veteran 1 H |
138 | SOUM GAEL | 01:45:04 | Senior H | |
139 | MONTUSSAC VIRGINIE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 01:45:11 | Veteran 1 F |
140 | FERS YANN | 01:45:11 | Senior H | |
141 | CHAZAL PHILIPPE | 01:45:19 | Veteran 2 H | |
142 | MAINGAUD PHILIPPE | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE | 01:45:23 | Veteran 2 H |
143 | CUMINAL BRUNO | 19RUEDESISARDS | 01:45:25 | Veteran 2 H |
144 | MARRAUD PATRICE | AKROBITUM | 01:45:36 | Veteran 1 H |
145 | MOTYLICKI ANNE SOPHIE | 01:45:48 | Senior F | |
146 | DIAMANTINO XAVIER | AOC SUPER BOCK | 01:46:05 | Senior H |
147 | DESCLAUX DIDIER | 01:46:07 | Veteran 2 H | |
148 | FLOIRAC JEROME | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:46:09 | Veteran 1 H |
149 | THIERRY LOIC | 01:46:56 | Veteran 2 H | |
150 | HIRIGOYEN LOLA | 01:46:56 | Senior F | |
151 | LAMBERT MANON | HAPPYRUNNINGCREW | 01:46:59 | Senior F |
152 | POLLET MELANIE | BOULIAC SP | 01:47:01 | Veteran 1 F |
153 | DERAMOND VINCENT | 01:47:17 | Senior H | |
154 | LUSSEAU NICOLAS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:47:24 | Senior H |
155 | LESCURE JOCELYN | 01:47:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | PERIGAULT PASCAL | 01:47:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
157 | LAGAILLARDIE LAURENT | 01:47:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | LE BORGNE PATRICE | SA MERIGNAC | 01:47:41 | Veteran 2 H |
159 | BRISSET AURELIEN | 01:47:45 | Senior H | |
160 | MAURIN DAVID | 01:47:56 | Senior H | |
161 | VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER | 01:48:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
162 | ESTRADE GAETANE | A2 RUNNING | 01:48:19 | Senior F |
163 | FLOUR OLIVIER | A2 RUNNING | 01:48:20 | Senior H |
164 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | AKROBITUM | 01:48:20 | Veteran 2 H |
165 | BOURGEAIS FREDERIC | 01:48:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
166 | BENQUET JACQUES | 01:48:24 | Veteran 2 H | |
167 | DEREUX NICOLAS | 01:48:31 | Senior H | |
168 | DOURTHE JEREMIE | 01:48:31 | Senior H | |
169 | MAINE PASCAL | INTERSPORT | 01:48:42 | Veteran 2 H |
170 | BORDES OLIVIER | INTERSPORT | 01:49:13 | Veteran 1 H |
171 | DRGAS CEDRIC | 01:49:33 | Senior H | |
172 | CASASAS PASCAL | LESTAMALOUS | 01:49:36 | Veteran 2 H |
173 | CARCOPINO GERMAIN | 01:49:45 | Senior H | |
174 | DESPEREZ MATHIU | 01:49:55 | Veteran 1 H | |
175 | BONNIN JEROME | 01:49:58 | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | BOULAY ROMAIN | 01:50:12 | Senior H | |
177 | DUMAS OLIVIER | 01:50:15 | Veteran 1 H | |
178 | VALLAT GAUTHIER | 01:50:25 | Senior H | |
179 | VALLAT THIBAULT | 01:50:25 | Senior H | |
180 | TESSONNEAU CHRISTELLE | 01:50:29 | Veteran 1 F | |
181 | DULUC ETIENNE | 01:50:30 | Veteran 2 H | |
182 | BARDET FLORENCE | 01:50:38 | Senior F | |
183 | DJAFRIA ABDELMADJID | JAMBON&BEURRE | 01:50:43 | Senior H |
184 | LABASTE VINCENT | 01:50:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
185 | KEMPF VIRGINIE | 01:51:06 | Veteran 1 F | |
186 | TISON PASCAL | 01:51:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
187 | GRABOWSKI DANIEL | 01:51:34 | Senior H | |
188 | PIET CLAUDE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:51:39 | Veteran 3 H |
189 | RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 01:51:46 | Veteran 1 H |
190 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:51:54 | Veteran 1 F |
191 | DE CLERCK FRANCK | 01:52:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | LUNARDELLI NICOLAS | 01:52:21 | Senior H | |
193 | BARAUD PATRICK | JAMBON&BEURRE | 01:52:25 | Veteran 2 H |
194 | BOUCHARMA YACINE | JAMBON&BEURRE | 01:52:25 | Veteran 1 H |
195 | MORAUD JULES | 01:52:30 | Senior H | |
196 | PLET ARNAUD | 01:52:36 | Senior H | |
197 | GAUBERT OLIVIER | 01:52:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | SOURROUBILLE NICOLAS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:52:39 | Veteran 1 H |
199 | BROLY AURELIEN | 01:52:46 | Senior H | |
200 | ROHART THOMAS | 01:52:53 | Senior H | |
201 | PARLARRIEU AURELIEN | 01:53:15 | Senior H | |
202 | TOURNANT SANDRA | 01:53:18 | Senior F | |
203 | HENRY MATTHIEU | AOC SUPER BOCK | 01:53:30 | Senior H |
204 | BUSCH FRANCK | 01:53:41 | Veteran 2 H | |
205 | LEFAUX NATHALIE | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 01:53:48 | Veteran 1 F |
206 | HANNART OLIVIER | 01:53:59 | Veteran 1 H | |
207 | BAUDU OLIVIER | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:54:06 | Veteran 1 H |
208 | FRAZIER CELIA | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:54:06 | Senior F |
209 | NOUZAREDE STEPHANE | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 01:54:08 | Veteran 2 H |
210 | NOEL SYLVAIN | CULTURA | 01:54:27 | Senior H |
211 | BERLIOZ ALAIN | 01:54:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
212 | DANFLOUT DIDIER | 01:54:36 | Veteran 2 H | |
213 | CARON NICOLAS | 01:54:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
214 | ROBERT DAVID | 01:54:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
215 | GENDEK JEAN MICHEL | 01:54:46 | Veteran 2 H | |
216 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | BORDEAUX METROPOLE SPORTS LOIS | 01:54:55 | Veteran 3 H |
217 | BOGAS MARC | 01:54:57 | Veteran 3 H | |
218 | MOREAU CORINNE | 01:55:17 | Veteran 1 F | |
219 | JOURDAN MARIE ANNICK | 01:55:21 | Veteran 1 F | |
220 | CELERSE EVA | CULTURA | 01:55:42 | Senior F |
221 | COLOMBET PATRICIA | 01:55:44 | Veteran 1 F | |
222 | JOURDIA CHRISTEL | 01:55:47 | Veteran 1 F | |
223 | RUET MICHEL | APA ARSAC | 01:56:00 | Veteran 4 H |
224 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | ASI ILLAC | 01:56:14 | Veteran 2 F |
225 | LIOTHAUD ERIC | 01:56:34 | Veteran 2 H | |
226 | PUGINIER FLORENCE | SA MERIGNAC | 01:56:50 | Veteran 2 F |
227 | LUCE ERIC | 01:57:37 | Veteran 2 H | |
228 | CARTRON PATRICK | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 01:57:49 | Veteran 2 H |
229 | POULE CEDRIC | 01:58:01 | Senior H | |
230 | MALLET DANIEL | 01:58:19 | Veteran 3 H | |
231 | DEJAX LUCIE | 01:58:21 | Senior F | |
232 | BERTET JONATHAN | 01:58:22 | Senior H | |
233 | PESSEL SEBASTIEN | 01:58:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
234 | FERET JEAN MARC | 01:58:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
235 | CLEMENT CHARLOTTE | 01:58:31 | Veteran 1 F | |
236 | SARRAILHA GREGORY | 01:58:50 | Veteran 1 H | |
237 | CASTERA BRUNO | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:59:33 | Veteran 3 H |
238 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | ASI ILLAC | 01:59:40 | Senior F |
239 | MONGUILHET ALAIN | 01:59:41 | Senior H | |
240 | COLOMBET DAVID | 01:59:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
241 | JUMELLE PATRICE | ADRENALINE33 | 01:59:47 | Veteran 1 H |
242 | GONIDEC PASCALE | ADRENALINE33 | 01:59:47 | Veteran 1 F |
243 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE33 | 01:59:47 | Veteran 2 H |
244 | CASASAS SYLVIE | LESTAMALOUS | 01:59:51 | Veteran 2 F |
245 | DAVID ALAIN | ADRENALINE33 | 01:59:51 | Veteran 3 H |
246 | GANGNET NICOLAS | 01:59:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
247 | DIET PHANJAN SOMNUEK | 02:00:08 | Veteran 1 F | |
248 | CANIHAC MARIE | 02:00:09 | Veteran 1 F | |
249 | DENNER GUILLAUME | 02:00:11 | Senior H | |
250 | DEVIMEUX RAPHAEL | 02:00:18 | Senior H | |
251 | CHAMOULAUD ELODIE | A2 RUNNING | 02:00:19 | Senior F |
252 | BARREAUX CECILE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02:00:22 | Veteran 1 F |
253 | BORDENAVE PIERRE | 02:00:23 | Senior H | |
254 | LERIME HELENE | 02:00:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
255 | DARTIAILH NICOLAS | BRUGES RESPIRE | 02:01:08 | Senior H |
256 | MICHAELI CATHERINE | 19RUEDESISARDS | 02:01:09 | Veteran 2 F |
257 | BARTHET DAVID | 02:01:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
258 | SARTOR CAROLE | 02:01:30 | Senior F | |
259 | VANDEVYVERE LUDOVIC | 02:01:31 | Senior H | |
260 | VIDEAU CLAUDINE | 02:01:42 | Veteran 2 F | |
261 | CHARLIER SANDRA | ALLO RUNNING | 02:01:44 | Senior F |
262 | ROY GUY | 02:02:33 | Veteran 2 H | |
263 | VINCENS HOUREZ MYRIAM | JAMBON&BEURRE | 02:02:40 | Veteran 3 F |
264 | DUCLAU CHRISTOPHE | 02:02:43 | Senior H | |
265 | DUCLAU AMANDINE | 02:02:43 | Senior F | |
266 | COMTE SEVERINE | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MED | 02:02:45 | Senior F |
267 | LAFOURCADE SANDRINE | 02:02:51 | Veteran 1 F | |
268 | BLONDEAU PIERRE | BARDINET | 02:02:54 | Veteran 2 H |
269 | DUCHANGE AURELIA | 02:03:02 | Senior F | |
270 | MARTINEZ CORINNE | 02:03:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
271 | DOISNEAU CEDRIC | 02:03:49 | Senior H | |
272 | GENDRON BENEDICTE | 02:03:49 | Veteran 1 F | |
273 | LEBRUN LOUISA | COURAPIEDS | 02:03:50 | Veteran 1 F |
274 | LACAZE THIERRY | 02:04:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
275 | LEBRETON ARNAUD | 02:05:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
276 | GATTISON CHLOE | HAPPY RUNNING CREW | 02:06:03 | Senior F |
277 | CLAUSS JEAN JACQUES | 02:06:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
278 | GREGORI MATHIAS | 02:06:53 | Senior H | |
279 | GOGUET MICHELE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:07:04 | Veteran 3 F |
280 | BRISSET JULIEN | 02:07:58 | Senior H | |
281 | GARNIER NADINE | 02:08:06 | Veteran 2 F | |
282 | VALLEE FREDERIC | 02:08:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
283 | BONDU CHARLOTTE | 02:08:36 | Senior F | |
284 | AUBERT FLAVIEN | 02:08:37 | Senior H | |
285 | VICTOR FLORENCE | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 02:08:39 | Veteran 2 F |
286 | GARGASI XAVIER | O2LP | 02:08:50 | Veteran 1 H |
287 | LAINE MARTINE | 02:08:50 | Veteran 1 F | |
288 | MAUX MICKAEL | 02:09:26 | Senior H | |
289 | SORNIQUE NOEMIE | TEAM SORVIT | 02:11:02 | Senior F |
290 | MORIN DELPHINE | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 02:11:03 | Veteran 1 F |
291 | ARAVIT STEPHANE | TEAM SORVIT | 02:11:09 | Senior H |
292 | MARHEM AMANDINE | 02:11:28 | Senior F | |
293 | MORIN GUILLAUME | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | 02:11:33 | Senior H |
294 | DUGROSPREZ ORIANE | A2 RUNNING | 02:12:55 | Senior F |
295 | DUGIED GREGOIRE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 02:12:56 | Senior H |
296 | BLONDEAU VERONIQUE | BARDINET | 02:13:22 | Veteran 1 F |
297 | TAY CELINE | 02:13:58 | Senior F | |
298 | TARISTAS DAVID | 02:13:58 | Senior H | |
299 | CARDEAUD KARINE | 02:14:29 | Senior F | |
300 | ISTASSE ANASTHASIA | 02:16:49 | Senior F | |
301 | GUERINEAU STEPHANIE | 02:25:07 | Senior F | |
302 | FREDEFON CLAIRE | 02:25:51 | Senior F | |
303 | VERGER PATRICK | 02:26:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
304 | PIET MARTINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:27:34 | Veteran 3 F |