|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | 51'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
2 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 51'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | TEREYGEOL THOMAS | 52'49'' | Senior H | |
4 | DUFOURCQ NIKOLA | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 53'18'' | Senior H |
5 | LAUTREDOU GUILLAUME | SA MERIGNAC | 54'06'' | Senior H |
6 | HORRILLO EMMANUEL | 55'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
7 | BUCHMANN WILLY | 55'36'' | Senior H | |
8 | BORDES PHILIPPE | 55'54'' | Senior H | |
9 | AGELAUD JEROME | 56'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
10 | ROMERO PEDRO (ESP) | 56'31'' | Senior H | |
11 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 56'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | 56'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | POIRON JACQUES-ANTOINE | 57'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | THEAILLER CYRIL | 57'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | LATRA CLOVIS | A.L.T.E.A. | 57'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | RENAULT LUDOVIC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 57'17'' | Senior H |
17 | FROUIN NANCY | SC ARES* | 57'28'' | Senior F |
18 | DEROCHE ARNAUD | 58'12'' | Senior H | |
19 | BARRET ALEXANDRE | 58'49'' | Senior H | |
20 | MENARD ANTHONY | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 58'57'' | Senior H |
21 | GUILBAULT THIERRY | A.L.T.E.A. | 59'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
22 | CLEMENT CYRIL | 59'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | SAHLI PASCAL | 59'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | LARCHE BRUNO | 59'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | FUME JEROME | 1h00'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | RODRIGUEZ PAULO (ESP) | 1h00'09'' | Senior H | |
27 | CROISILLE CEDRIC | 1h01'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | GABRIELLI VINCENT | 1h00'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | PRIVAT PIERRE | 1h02'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
30 | NOEL FRANCOIS | 1h02'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | LOUIS FREDERIC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h02'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | KERSTEN RUDY | 1h02'18'' | Senior H | |
33 | MOLENDA JULIEN | 1h02'28'' | Senior H | |
34 | GENDRON CHRISTOPHE | 1h02'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | MOCHA ROBERTO (ESP) | 1h02'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h02'42'' | Veteran 3 H |
37 | ZAPATA HENRY (ESP) | 1h02'53'' | Senior H | |
38 | CASTEGNARO BAPTISTE | 1h03'02'' | Senior H | |
39 | BORDERIE ANDRE | 1h03'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
40 | VERDIER PATRICE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h03'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
41 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 1h03'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
42 | GIRARD CEDRIC | CA PORTETS | 1h03'16'' | Senior H |
43 | LACOSTE KEVIN | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h03'17'' | Senior H |
44 | LACHAZETTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h03'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DE MIRAS BENOIT | 1h03'38'' | Senior H | |
46 | GUICHEMERRE DOMINIQUE | 1h03'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | JARDINET MARC-OLIVIER | 1h03'48'' | Senior H | |
48 | NAILLON PATRICK | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h03'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
49 | LEHEUDE REGIS | 1h03'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
50 | GERAUD NICOLAS | 1h04'01'' | Senior H | |
51 | ARIZA PABLO (ESP) | 1h04'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | LOSANTOS IGNACIO (ESP) | 1h04'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
53 | BARBE EMMANUEL | 1h04'45'' | Senior H | |
54 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | 1h04'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | FERRE ANTHOY | 1h04'50'' | Senior H | |
56 | DAVID CYRIL | 1h04'54'' | Senior H | |
57 | FOURES LIVIE | 1h04'55'' | Senior F | |
58 | MICOULAS JEROME | 1h04'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
59 | BEHRENS LUCAS | 1h04'59'' | Senior H | |
60 | MERZ CHRISTOPHE | 1h05'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | DUGOT STEPHANE | 1h05'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | MESSEMANE YOHAN | 1h05'15'' | Senior H | |
63 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | 1h05'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
64 | WACH LAURENT | 1h05'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | MOUNEYRAT NICOLAS | 1h05'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | PLAIRE FREDERIC | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h05'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
67 | VIDONDO OLMO (ESP) | 1h05'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
68 | VIDONDO CARLOS (ESP) | 1h06'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | AVENET PHILIPPE | 1h06'11'' | Veteran 3 H | |
70 | AUGER DIDIE | 1h06'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
71 | CABRIT BENJAMIN | 1h06'14'' | Senior H | |
72 | FOIX-SAURET DAVID | 1h06'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | DELAGE JULIEN | 1h06'25'' | Senior H | |
74 | TUCCIO EMMANUEL | 1h06'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
75 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 1h06'48'' | Senior H | |
76 | PESSIDOUS FLORIAN | 1h07'04'' | Junior H | |
77 | GAILLOT STEPHANE | 1h07'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | PLANCKEEL CEDRIC | 1h07'11'' | Senior H | |
79 | MARTINEZ ERIC | 1h07'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | SOLA PABLO (ESP) | 1h07'27'' | Senior H | |
81 | DARME PATRICK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h07'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
82 | VOTION PATRICK | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h07'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
83 | TEREYGEOL ERIC | 1h07'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
84 | SURRAULT GEOFFROY | 1h07'41'' | Senior H | |
85 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 1h07'46'' | Senior H | |
86 | HOCHARD JEAN-JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h07'50'' | Veteran 3 H |
87 | COMPAGNON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h07'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
88 | PEREZ JULIEN | 1h07'59'' | Senior H | |
89 | JOURDAN EMMANUELLE | 1h08'04'' | Senior F | |
90 | LEBRETON CYRILLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h08'05'' | Senior H |
91 | MARTIN STEPHANE | 1h08'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | DEGAIL DENIS | 1h08'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
93 | CANAUD OLIVIER | 1h08'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | CARDON GUILLAUME | 1h08'32'' | Senior H | |
95 | BALLO ISMAEL | 1h08'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | HONDEVILLE VALERIE | 1h08'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
97 | SOLA JESUS (ESP) | 1h08'47'' | Senior H | |
98 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 1h08'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
99 | CARDON VALENTIN | 1h09'06'' | Senior H | |
100 | GAUDRE PAUL | 1h09'09'' | Espoir H | |
101 | PIERRE THIERRY | 1h09'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
102 | MONTESSUY BERNARD | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h09'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
103 | DE MIRAS OLIVIER | 1h09'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
104 | FERLIN CEDRIC | 1h09'17'' | Senior H | |
105 | MANCIET MATTHIEU | 1h09'19'' | Senior H | |
106 | KEFER ALAIN | 1h09'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | ESPAGNET DIDIER | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h09'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
108 | ZAMORA CLAUDE | 1h09'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
109 | MEDINA JEROME | 1h09'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | LUCE MANUEL | 1h09'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | BEREL ELODIE | 1h09'39'' | Senior F | |
112 | BIER LIONEL | 1h09'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | LABORDE BRUNO | 1h09'46'' | Senior H | |
114 | LACAZE OLIVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h09'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
115 | LAMBRY JULIEN | 1h09'52'' | Senior H | |
116 | PEBAYLE JOHN | 1h09'54'' | Senior H | |
117 | QUERE STEPHANE | 1h10'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | MORIN ETIENNE | 1h10'33'' | Senior H | |
119 | LABOLLE THIERRY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h10'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
120 | TILMANT BENOIT | 1h10'42'' | Senior H | |
121 | DEVISE FREDERIC | 1h10'43'' | Senior H | |
122 | TEYTOUT NICOLAS | 1h10'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
123 | BRAULT GILLIAN | 1h10'48'' | Senior H | |
124 | RODRIGUEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h10'51'' | Senior H | |
125 | PINEAU PHILIPPE | 1h11'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | HAPRIAN FILIMON | 1h11'27'' | Senior H | |
127 | LEMAITRE JEAN-LUC | 1h11'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
128 | HENRY ERIC | 1h11'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
129 | FOUGA ALEXANDRE | 1h11'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | RULLIER ALAIN | 1h11'39'' | Veteran 3 H | |
131 | FOUQUERAY NOEMIE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h11'45'' | Senior F |
132 | CLEMENCEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h11'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
133 | SEVILLE JEAN-LOUIS | 1h11'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
134 | POURCHELLE NATHALIE | 1h12'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
135 | PESME MARIE | 1h12'26'' | Veteran 1 F | |
136 | ASOREY LUIS | 1h12'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
137 | FAVRE MICHEL | 1h12'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
138 | VERON ROMAIN | 1h12'47'' | Senior H | |
139 | HENRIOT YVES | 1h12'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
140 | ROY STEPHANE | 1h13'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
141 | FAURE FABRICE | 1h13'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
142 | MOREL JEAN-PAUL | 1h13'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | BREARD TANGUY | 1h13'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
144 | PAILLAUGUE MYRIAM | 1h13'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
145 | REMOND RAPHAEL | 1h13'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | NOEL SYLVAIN | 1h13'17'' | Senior H | |
147 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h13'33'' | Veteran 3 H |
148 | MOULIA HERVE | 1h13'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | COURBIN SEBASTIEN | 1h13'44'' | Senior H | |
150 | BOYE FRANCK | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h13'50'' | Senior H |
151 | DESTANQUE CHRISTOPHE | 1h13'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | CHAZAL PHILIPPE | 1h14'08'' | Veteran 2 H | |
153 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h14'09'' | Senior H |
154 | MANO PIERRE | 1h14'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
155 | BANCON LAURENT | 1h14'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | GRANIER SEBASTIEN | 1h14'35'' | Senior H | |
157 | GAULAIN LILIAN | 1h14'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | GATE JEAN-LUC | 1h14'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
159 | WOJCIESZONAK JACQUES | 1h14'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
160 | BOUCHER PIERRE | 1h14'53'' | Senior H | |
161 | ARROYO STEPHANE | 1h14'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
162 | LECOINTE ROMAIN | 1h15'02'' | Senior H | |
163 | NALET FREDERIC | 1h15'04'' | Senior H | |
164 | MAROS OLIVIER | 1h15'06'' | Senior H | |
165 | FELISBERTO MARC | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h15'14'' | Senior H |
166 | BAGNERES VINCENT | 1h15'17'' | Senior H | |
167 | LAMBROT JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h15'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
168 | GOMEZ ELENA (ESP) | 1h15'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
169 | JIMENEZ MARIA (ESP) | 1h15'25'' | Senior F | |
170 | AZZAM RAHHALI LHOUCINE | 1h15'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | VIDEAU LOIC | 1h15'28'' | Senior H | |
172 | CARLESSO JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h15'30'' | Veteran 3 H | |
173 | WALINE PATRICK | 1h15'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
174 | ZALCMAN FRANCK | 1h15'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
175 | MASSON CLAUDE | 1h16'02'' | Veteran 3 H | |
176 | DUBOURG ANNIE | 1h16'14'' | Veteran 2 F | |
177 | RECULEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h16'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
178 | CARCOPINO GERMAIN | 1h16'38'' | Senior H | |
179 | PAUTY JEAN | 1h16'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
180 | LEBARS PIERRE | 1h16'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
181 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 1h16'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
182 | FERRON YOANN | 1h16'53'' | Senior H | |
183 | BALDIN JACQUES | 1h16'59'' | Veteran 3 H | |
184 | DUFOUR JACQUES | 1h17'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
185 | FAUJOURS INGRID | 1h17'10'' | Senior F | |
186 | MARECHAL GREGORY | 1h17'14'' | Senior H | |
187 | HYVERNAUD JEAN-LUC | 1h17'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
188 | FERY MARC | 1h17'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
189 | SCHEIFF CYRIL | 1h17'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
190 | MAURY GUILLAUME | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h17'45'' | Senior H |
191 | GIRAUD MARIE | 1h17'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
192 | DE MAQUEVILLE BENOIT | 1h17'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
193 | DUGAY OLIVIER | 1h17'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
194 | COLIN LAURENCE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h17'58'' | Veteran 2 F |
195 | LABOLLE DAVID | 1h18'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
196 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | 1h18'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
197 | CLAVIER RICHARD | 1h18'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | LAGRANGE FLORENT | 1h18'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
199 | ARNAUD YANNICK | 1h18'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
200 | LIBRETTI PHILIPPE | 1h18'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
201 | ROLLET GERARD | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h18'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
202 | THOMAS MICHEL | 1h18'26'' | Veteran 3 H | |
203 | PIERRE CHARLOTTE | 1h18'33'' | Cadet F | |
204 | FRANCLET CLAUDE | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h18'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
205 | PAUTY MATHILDE | 1h18'48'' | Senior F | |
206 | LUSSAN PHILIPPE | 1h18'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
207 | MONNOT PIERRE | 1h18'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
208 | PAUTY FRANCOIS | 1h18'56'' | Espoir H | |
209 | DARTHIAIL LAURENT | 1h18'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
210 | GIRARD PHILIPPE | 1h18'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
211 | DROUET SYLVAIN | 1h19'01'' | Senior H | |
212 | BERTHOMET MORGAN | 1h19'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
213 | LIESSI FREDERIC | 1h19'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
214 | TORRES JEAN-MARIE | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h19'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
215 | CHANTAL FABIEN | 1h19'15'' | Veteran 3 F | |
216 | AUBERT MYRIAM | 1h19'17'' | Veteran 2 F | |
217 | VALEZE STEPHANE | 1h19'19'' | Veteran 3 H | |
218 | ERTUS CYRIL | 1h19'21'' | Senior H | |
219 | TANGUY ARNAUD | 1h19'30'' | Senior H | |
220 | PREAU GREGOIRE | 1h19'33'' | Junior H | |
221 | CADILLON JEAN-SEBASTIEN | 1h19'37'' | Senior H | |
222 | DUTEIL ERIC | 1h19'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
223 | SIMONET CHRISTOPHE | S/L AS HAILLAN | 1h19'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
224 | HAMONIC DAVID | 1h19'58'' | Senior H | |
225 | BONNOTTE ROMAIN | 1h20'06'' | Senior H | |
226 | SZYMANIAK LENA | 1h20'10'' | Espoir F | |
227 | FOUCHE ALEXANDRE | 1h20'16'' | Senior H | |
228 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | 1h20'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
229 | BATAILLER JEREMY | 1h20'47'' | Senior H | |
230 | LAFONT ISABELLE | 1h20'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
231 | CABRIT MARC | 1h20'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
232 | JANUZEC LILIAN | 1h21'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
233 | RERAU STEPHANIE | 1h21'09'' | Veteran 1 F | |
234 | DIAS CRISTINA | 1h21'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
235 | SORRENTINO SEBASTIEN | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h22'06'' | Senior H |
236 | RULHES GILLES | 1h22'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
237 | BALLION JEAN-PHILLIPE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h22'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
238 | MARSILLAC CARINE | 1h22'15'' | Veteran 1 F | |
239 | RINERO DAMIEN | 1h22'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
240 | VALL AUDE | 1h22'19'' | Senior F | |
241 | DROUIN ANNE-CHARLOTTE | 1h22'20'' | Senior F | |
242 | VICTOR FLORENCE | 1h22'25'' | Veteran 2 F | |
243 | LYS FRANCINE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h22'27'' | Veteran 2 F |
244 | MOREAU ROGER | 1h23'18'' | Veteran 4 H | |
245 | NARBEY BERNARD | 1h23'22'' | Veteran 3 H | |
246 | MESTELAN SYLVIE | 1h23'23'' | Veteran 2 F | |
247 | SOLE NADIA | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h23'34'' | Veteran 2 F |
248 | CHOJNACKI CORALIE | 1h23'43'' | Senior F | |
249 | PASQUIS SABINE | 1h24'00'' | Veteran 1 F | |
250 | PAUTY CORINE | 1h24'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
251 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | 1h24'05'' | Senior F | |
252 | TRICOT ISABELLE | 1h24'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
253 | CROUZEVIALLE MARIE | 1h24'22'' | Senior F | |
254 | BRIAUD AUDREY | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h24'39'' | Senior F |
255 | STRACK CECILE | 1h24'41'' | Senior F | |
256 | BERNADAT MAXIME | 1h25'16'' | Senior H | |
257 | TASTET JULIE | 1h25'17'' | Senior F | |
258 | BROIS VALERIE | 1h25'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
259 | VIDEAU SANDRINE | 1h25'26'' | Senior F | |
260 | LATASTE FREDERIC | 1h25'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
261 | SAUQUET ALAIN | 1h25'42'' | Veteran 3 H | |
262 | LACOSTE KARINE | 1h25'59'' | Senior F | |
263 | HOUREZ MYRIAME | 1h26'12'' | Veteran 3 F | |
264 | FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE | 1h26'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
265 | LEBLANC JACQUELINE | 1h26'47'' | Veteran 2 F | |
266 | LEBLOND FLORENCE | 1h26'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
267 | VANDAMME SABINE | 1h27'06'' | Veteran 2 F | |
268 | BRETHOUS JULIA | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h27'11'' | Veteran 1 F |
269 | LABATUT CELINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h27'13'' | Veteran 1 F |
270 | CAROBOLANTE MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h27'14'' | Senior F |
271 | DUMAS MAURICE | 1h27'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
272 | STANROVIC CRISTELLE | 1h27'36'' | Senior F | |
273 | ARAVIT STEPHANE | 1h27'40'' | Senior H | |
274 | VANGHELLE MARIE | 1h27'43'' | Senior F | |
275 | AMBLARD GERARD | 1h27'44'' | Veteran 4 H | |
276 | HAUTECOUVERTURE FABIENNE | 1h28'05'' | Veteran 2 F | |
277 | SERVAIS RODOLPHE | 1h28'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
278 | INCONNU A PRECISER1 | 1h28'10'' | Senior H | |
279 | HERVY-MORSLI LAURENCE | 1h28'29'' | Veteran 1 F | |
280 | JANUZEC SANDRINE | 1h28'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
281 | CAMOUGRAND PAULINE | 1h28'48'' | Senior F | |
282 | BUHLER WILLIAM | 1h29'35'' | Senior H | |
283 | MARTINA ALEXANDRE | 1h29'45'' | Senior H | |
284 | MERSCH CHANTAL | 1h30'18'' | Veteran 2 F | |
285 | DEMANGE CELINE | 1h30'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
286 | MARTIN SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h30'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
287 | LAGARDE RAYMOND | 1h31'18'' | Veteran 4 H | |
288 | CAMEIRA SANDRINE | 1h31'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
289 | SORNIQUE NOEMIE | 1h31'50'' | Senior F | |
290 | PETIT THIERRY | 1h31'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
291 | GOMEZ VERONIQUE | 1h31'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
292 | VIVIEN KILIAN | 1h31'56'' | Cadet H | |
293 | GARCIA STEPHANE | 1h32'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
294 | BEALE IAN | 1h33'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
295 | SALLIBARTANT PATRICK | 1h33'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
296 | GAUDRE MARIE | 1h34'03'' | Veteran 1 F | |
297 | BEALE NATHALIE | 1h34'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
298 | OUDIN JEAN-LOUIS | 1h34'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
299 | PELOT NOELLE | 1h34'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
300 | BEGURIA MAX | 1h34'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
301 | MALNIS AURELIANE | 1h35'51'' | Senior F | |
302 | ENSEIGNE FREDERIC | 1h35'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
303 | SOCASAU CAMILLE | 1h37'14'' | Senior F | |
304 | CHEVREAU NATHALIE | 1h38'37'' | Veteran 1 F | |
305 | VIGIER MARIE-NOELLE | 1h39'13'' | Veteran 3 F | |
306 | BATTISTUTA BRUNO | 1h39'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
307 | NORMAND PATRICIA | 1h39'51'' | Veteran 3 F | |
308 | WOJCIESZOCAK MARIE-THERESE | 1h39'52'' | Veteran 2 F | |
309 | ESTIER STEPHANIE | 1h43'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
310 | DAUMAND DAPHNE | 1h49'10'' | Espoir F | |
311 | PERDU FRANCK | 1h49'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
312 | ROLLAN FRANCOISE | 1h51'16'' | Veteran 4 F | |
313 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 2h03'58'' | Veteran 1 H |