|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:48 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | LUCAS FRANCIS | 00:49:24 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:49:43 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | PYPE KEVIN | 00:50:23 | 4e SENIOR H | |
5 | MAALI JAMEL | CA BEGLES | 00:50:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | BOUET JULIEN | 00:50:59 | 5e SENIOR H | |
7 | PETIT HERVE | ALBS | 00:51:13 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | LECOSTEY ANTHONY | BRAUD AC | 00:51:56 | 6e SENIOR H |
9 | MOTUT GUILLAUME | 00:52:21 | 7e SENIOR H | |
10 | SAINT AIMAND FREDERIC | ALBS | 00:52:48 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | DESOINDRE BRICE | ALBS | 00:52:47 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | BOSQUE CONESA FRANCISCO | TRI DIMONIS | 00:52:51 | 8e SENIOR H |
13 | BERARD REMY | POMPIERS BDX TRI | 00:53:19 | 9e SENIOR H |
14 | FAURE MICHAEL | ESB OXYGENE | 00:53:21 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | BREZARD DOMINQUE | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEF | 00:53:21 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | DOUANGDARA PHILIPPE | ALBS | 00:54:10 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | EDER TRISTAN | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 00:54:35 | 10e SENIOR H |
18 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | USCRD | 00:55:10 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | LE ROUZIC TEDDY | 00:55:13 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | SCHIFF JACQUES | RAIDNTRAIL | 00:55:38 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
21 | SALLES THIBAULT | 00:55:52 | 11e SENIOR H | |
22 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:56:01 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
23 | TILLON MICKAEL | ALBS | 00:56:01 | 12e SENIOR H |
24 | ROBIN CHRISTOPHE | PESSAC TRI | 00:56:22 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | SAHLI PASCAL | POMPIER DE BDX | 00:56:36 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | RAVIART SANDRO | BRAUD AC | 00:56:46 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
27 | FRACHET JEROME | 00:56:48 | 13e SENIOR H | |
28 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 00:56:57 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | MONTIL JEAN | 00:57:09 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | GOUSSET JONATHAN | 00:57:51 | 14e SENIOR H | |
31 | BEGU PHILIPPE | 00:57:58 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | DUSSAUD MICHEL | 00:58:08 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | BENQUET STEPHANE | ALBS | 00:58:10 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | SIMON RICHARD | AS AMBARES | 00:58:11 | 15e SENIOR H |
35 | DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | ALBS | 00:58:37 | 16e SENIOR H |
36 | SAINT EDMOND CHARLES | CA BEGLES | 00:58:52 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
37 | SAURA RAYMOND | 00:59:23 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
38 | COUILLANDRAIS PASCAL | ALBS | 00:59:35 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
39 | UNGAUER MAXENCE | BOULIAC SP | 00:59:51 | 17e SENIOR H |
40 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | FULL CONTACT FLOIRAC | 00:59:51 | 18e SENIOR H |
41 | FEILLON ERIC | 01:00:01 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | GONIAK REMY | CA BEGLES | 01:00:03 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
43 | REVEILLAC STEPHANE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:00:18 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
44 | TARTAS REMI | CNSSC | 01:00:24 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
45 | PAIN JEAN-BAPTISTE | 01:00:37 | 19e SENIOR H | |
46 | POIGNET FABRICE | 01:00:40 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
47 | KOSICA XAVIER | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEF | 01:00:54 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | GARRAUD VICTOR | 01:01:27 | 20e SENIOR H | |
49 | NOUTS FRANCK | ALBS | 01:01:28 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
50 | GUYARD GILLLES | 01:01:43 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
51 | VITOUX JEAN LUC | TRI SAINT LOUBES | 01:01:49 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
52 | PHLIBERT XAVIER | 01:01:57 | 21e SENIOR H | |
53 | KARST LAURENT | ALBS | 01:02:10 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | MONDET FRANCOIS | 01:02:13 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
55 | GIRALDA ALAIN | ESB OXYGENE | 01:02:31 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
56 | AUBREE EDITH | 01:02:57 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
57 | LORTHOIS VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 01:03:23 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
58 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 01:03:54 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | DUPOUY FRANCK | ESB OXYGENE | 01:04:43 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
60 | BAUDE SEBASTIEN | 01:04:50 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | PUISAIS EMMANUEL | 01:05:19 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
62 | TONNA MATHIEU | 01:06:59 | 22e SENIOR H | |
63 | MOAL LOIC | 01:07:22 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
64 | EPELVA JULIEN | 01:07:32 | 23e SENIOR H | |
65 | NARDOU CHRISTOPHE | 01:07:34 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | MOREAU LAETITIA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:08:44 | 1e SENIOR F |
67 | BAYLE PASCAL | 01:09:12 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
68 | FAUGERE PIIERRE | 01:09:17 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
69 | GANCEL GUILLAUME | 01:09:28 | 24e SENIOR H | |
70 | CAMGUILHEM JULIEN | 01:09:34 | 25e SENIOR H | |
71 | LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE | 01:09:38 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 01:09:46 | 26e SENIOR H | |
73 | VINCENT YOANN | PEUJRAD VELO CLUB | 01:09:48 | 31e VETERAN 1 H |
74 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 01:09:55 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | FUTHAZAR DAMIEN | ASA AMBARES | 01:10:03 | 27e SENIOR H |
76 | ALUJAS BENJAMIN | 01:10:43 | 28e SENIOR H | |
77 | DELSAUX LIONEL | ESB OXYGENE | 01:10:45 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
78 | CHENNEVIERE JEN FRANCOIS | CM FLOIRAC | 01:10:47 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
79 | REUTENAUER ERIC | 01:10:55 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | FEIGNE HUGO | 01:10:57 | 29e SENIOR H | |
81 | DUBOIS ELSA | AST TRIATHLON | 01:11:00 | 2e SENIOR F |
82 | DUMAND JEAN LUC | ALBS | 01:11:01 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
83 | GUIDAUX SEBASTIEN | 01:11:10 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | GABORIT JEAN PAUL | 01:11:10 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
85 | MILLEPIED CHRISTOPHE | CAFETERIA MVD | 01:11:15 | 34e VETERAN 1 H |
86 | WATER PIERRE | 01:11:30 | 30e SENIOR H | |
87 | CONCAUD SAMUEL | 01:11:37 | 31e SENIOR H | |
88 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 01:11:40 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
89 | DESSELLES DAVID | CAFETERIA MCD | 01:12:25 | 32e SENIOR H |
90 | GARCIA HUBERT | 01:12:45 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | FOURCADE CLAUDE | 01:12:56 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
92 | DUCOURT OLIVIER | AS AMBARES | 01:13:10 | 35e VETERAN 1 H |
93 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 01:13:28 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
94 | GONCALVES JEROME | 01:13:51 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | OLIVIER BRUNO | 01:14:11 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
96 | LAMARGOT RACHEL | 01:14:14 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
97 | NARBONNE SNDRINE | 01:14:16 | 3e SENIOR F | |
98 | COLAS LILIAN | LOU CANICROSS | 01:14:32 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
99 | LANGLADE STEPHANE | 01:14:38 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
100 | ARGOUET FRANCOIS | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 01:15:00 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
101 | BOLAY LISON | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 01:15:07 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
102 | BENQUET JACQUES | 01:15:19 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
103 | BARUS FREDERIC | 01:15:36 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
104 | GRALL GWENAELLE | 01:15:54 | 4e SENIOR F | |
105 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | COURSE NATURE ST SUL | 01:16:06 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
106 | BALLON MAXIME | 01:16:44 | 33e SENIOR H | |
107 | FOUGEYROLLAS NICOLAS | 01:16:54 | 34e SENIOR H | |
108 | SAULQUIN SYLVAIN | ACP | 01:17:34 | 40e VETERAN 1 H |
109 | BERTRAND HERVE | SUEZ EAU FRANCE | 01:17:46 | 41e VETERAN 1 H |
110 | BROUAGE YOANN | 01:17:46 | 35e SENIOR H | |
111 | MUNOS ALBERT | 01:17:49 | 42e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | DAVIAUD FREDDY | 01:18:10 | 36e SENIOR H | |
113 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | ASSM | 01:18:26 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
114 | LAVAUD STEPHANE | 01:18:47 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
115 | MAURY GUILLAUME | AS AMBARES SPORT END | 01:18:53 | 37e SENIOR H |
116 | PACHERE ANTONY | POMPIER DE BDX | 01:18:59 | 38e SENIOR H |
117 | ANDRON BRIGITTE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:19:04 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
118 | BERNALEAU FABRICE | 01:19:08 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
119 | LEROY--PASQUET ELYSE | 01:19:48 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
120 | VALLET SANDRINE | LOUCA'ICROSS 40 | 01:19:50 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
121 | MONNOT PIIERRE | 01:20:03 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
122 | SCHURDEVIN AGNES | RAIDNTRAIL | 01:20:35 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
123 | SLOSTOWSKI YANN | RAIDNTRAIL | 01:20:35 | 39e SENIOR H |
124 | VAREILLE NICOLAS | 01:20:56 | 40e SENIOR H | |
125 | LECAIS NICOLAS | 01:21:13 | 41e SENIOR H | |
126 | HOUPERT AMELIE | FOULEE ST AUBINSOISE | 01:21:27 | 5e SENIOR F |
127 | LAURENTIN CHRISTINE | 01:21:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
128 | PAIN FRANCK | AS AMBARES | 01:21:35 | 44e VETERAN 1 H |
129 | BONNEFIS YANNICK | 01:21:37 | 45e VETERAN 1 H | |
130 | DEGRAVE JEAN | 01:21:49 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | LEFEBVRE SOPHIE | 01:22:06 | 42e SENIOR H | |
132 | RAEL FRANCK | 01:23:52 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
133 | RAEL JONATHAN | 01:23:51 | 43e SENIOR H | |
134 | JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD | USCRD | 01:24:07 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |
135 | REMAUD CAROLINE | 01:24:22 | 6e SENIOR F | |
136 | SIGNAT ALEXANDRE | 01:24:32 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
137 | FEIGNE KARYN | 01:25:07 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
138 | BIGOT PATRICK | 01:25:19 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
139 | SIMONET CHRISTIAN | 01:25:32 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
140 | PEREZ REMY | 01:26:32 | 44e SENIOR H | |
141 | LAMARQUE ALEXANDRE | 01:26:35 | 48e VETERAN 1 H | |
142 | AUTET ROGER | 01:26:39 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
143 | GARCIA DAVID | 01:27:40 | 23e VETERAN 2 H | |
144 | PIQUART PATRICK | 01:28:47 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
145 | GASTON ALAIN | 01:30:03 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
146 | BORIES SYLVIE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:30:03 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
147 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | 01:30:58 | 45e SENIOR H | |
148 | DENIZOT VIRGINIE | 01:31:21 | 7e SENIOR F | |
149 | LEHMAN VANESSA | 01:32:45 | 8e SENIOR F | |
150 | DUPUY FABIENNE | 01:33:05 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
151 | SEGUIN DANIEL | 01:33:45 | 4e VETERAN 4 H | |
152 | SAFFRAY DAVID | 01:36:30 | 46e SENIOR H | |
153 | BERNARD YVES | 01:37:08 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
154 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 01:46:39 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
155 | ESTIER STEPHANIE | 01:47:49 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |