|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED (MAR) | CAV | 34'02'' | Senior H |
2 | SANCEY LAURENT | 34'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 35'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
4 | BEY AHCENE | CAV | 36'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | POUTS SIMON | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 37'29'' | Espoir H |
6 | FAURE ARNAUD | LYS AATRI | 37'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | LARCHE BRUNO | 38'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | MATE GERARD | 38'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
9 | BOUDE ROMAIN | 38'49'' | Senior H | |
10 | FAURE ALAIN | LEOGNAN | 39'17'' | Veteran 3 H |
11 | BELAY CEDRIC | 39'44'' | Senior H | |
12 | GOUELLO ALEXANDRE | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 39'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | VIGOT PIERRE | 40'39'' | Senior H | |
14 | CHEVRIER FLORIAN | 40'48'' | Senior H | |
15 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | 41'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | L'HARIDON CLEMENT | 41'45'' | Cadet H | |
17 | BIDEAU MILLON VERONIQUE | CAV | 41'50'' | Senior F |
18 | BALLION MATHIEU | 42'30'' | Senior H | |
19 | LANCE GAUTHIER | 42'38'' | Senior H | |
20 | MOREL JULIEN | 43'00'' | Senior H | |
21 | DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE | 43'12'' | Senior H | |
22 | BERLET JEROME | US TALENCE | 45'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
23 | ALEGRIA VIANNEG | 45'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | POIRAUD ARNAUD | 45'38'' | Senior H | |
25 | PHAM NICOLAS | 46'08'' | Cadet H | |
26 | ROZIER DAVID | 46'18'' | Senior H | |
27 | DEHEM JULIEN | 46'19'' | Senior H | |
28 | DUBOUILH AURORE | 46'19'' | Senior F | |
29 | LAIACHI SAMI | 46'27'' | Senior H | |
30 | MEYER ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 46'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
31 | FILLERE VINCENT | 47'03'' | Senior H | |
32 | PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE | CAV | 47'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
33 | POIRIER CHRISTIAN | 47'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
34 | BALABAN-DELCROCS MALGORZATA | 48'12'' | Senior F | |
35 | BERTON DAVID | 48'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | LE LEANNEC EWEN | 48'44'' | Cadet H | |
37 | DINOUART THOMAS | BORDEAUX | 48'44'' | Junior H |
38 | ACHARD BENOIT | 50'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | BAQUEY BRICE | 50'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
40 | RENAUDIN NICOLAS | 50'38'' | Senior H | |
41 | HEMON SERVANE | 50'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
43 | REYRAU XAVIER | 50'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | JARZAGUET MAXIME | 51'26'' | Senior H | |
45 | DUROU DANIEL | 51'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | BOGNENKO NICOLAS | 52'03'' | Senior H | |
47 | SURVILA EMMANNUEL | 52'14'' | Senior H | |
48 | DANTHEZ SOPHIE | CAV | 52'15'' | Senior F |
49 | MINDEGUIA ISABELLE | 52'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
50 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | GUJAN MESTRAS | 52'56'' | Veteran 1 F |
51 | ROMANO HERVE | 53'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | GALISSAIRE JEAN-MICHEL | 54'37'' | Senior H | |
53 | MARTIN WATTINCOURT ROSELYNE | 54'40'' | Veteran 2 F | |
54 | MERCEUR GENEVIEVE | CAV | 55'23'' | Veteran 2 F |
55 | SANSE STEPHANE | 56'01'' | Senior H | |
56 | BESSON QUENTIN | 56'06'' | Senior H | |
57 | ROBERT FRANCIS | 56'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
58 | PELLEGRINI MARIELLE | CAV | 56'49'' | Veteran 1 F |
59 | BALESPOUEY YOANN | 57'23'' | Senior H | |
60 | MAGNOL AURELIE | 57'33'' | Senior F | |
61 | DUPONT PATRICK | 58'28'' | Senior H | |
62 | BOUKMIJ MOUNIA | VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 58'32'' | Senior F |
63 | PREVOT PHILIPPE | 59'06'' | Veteran 3 H | |
64 | ANCELIN STEPHANE | 1h02'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | THIRET LAURA | 1h02'39'' | Senior F | |
66 | LAUGA MARTINE | 1h03'48'' | Veteran 1 F | |
67 | COFFINET PATRICE | 1h03'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | BESSON ALEXIA | 1h07'12'' | Senior F | |
69 | GUYET EVELYNE | 1h12'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
1 | POLLET LUDOVIC | BOULIAC SP/TEAM RANDO RUNNING | 2h04'02'' | Senior H |
2 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | VEYRIER DU LAC | 2h11'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | REMOND SEBASTIEN | 2h14'55'' | Senior H | |
4 | BENGUELLA NOUK-EDDINE | 2h20'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
5 | BOUCHET ALIX | 2h23'03'' | Senior H | |
6 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 2h32'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | GUIGNARD ARNAUD | 2h33'12'' | Senior H | |
8 | MICHEL GAETAN | 2h33'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
9 | DUPUY FABRICE | 2h34'08'' | Senior H | |
10 | GOUMARD FREDERIC | SAGE TRIATHLON | 2h35'24'' | Senior H |
11 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST | 2h35'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | MELLEOUET ANTOINE | 2h37'22'' | Senior H | |
13 | BEAUBEAU DOMINIQUE | CAV | 2h50'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
14 | PIERCE CHRISTINE | YVRAC | 2h52'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
15 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 2h54'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
16 | GUERIN STEPHANE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 2h56'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | DUNAND RAPHAEL | 2h58'30'' | Senior H | |
18 | LABUZAN THIERRY | CAV | 2h58'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
19 | FOIX-SAURET DAVID | VTT JALLES EVASION | 3h00'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | SALAUN ERIC | 3h00'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
21 | LAVILLE PASCALE | CAV | 3h03'50'' | Veteran 2 F |
22 | BERROU KEVIN | 3h06'52'' | Senior H | |
23 | PEIRCE ROBERT | YVRAC | 3h06'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
24 | FEUILLERAT DENIS | 3h11'20'' | Senior H | |
25 | CASTERA BRUNO | 3h11'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
26 | GINESTRAR JEAN-PAUL | 3h12'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
27 | COUDERT CYRIL | MARTILLAC | 3h17'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | ALLARD VINCENT | 3h28'18'' | Veteran 1 H |