|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | AQDP | 00:17:52 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | DUFORCQ NIKOLA | UAGM | 00:18:05 | 1e ESPOIR H |
3 | BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SP | 00:18:27 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | QUERE ERIC | CAV | 00:19:41 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:19:56 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | LANOUE GUILLAUME | TRIBU RAID | 00:20:00 | 4e SENIOR H |
7 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:20:01 | 5e SENIOR H | |
8 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | BASSENS | 00:20:14 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | ROBIN FREDERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:21:02 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SP | 00:21:15 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
11 | REY MORGAN | AQDP | 00:21:35 | 1e MINIME H |
12 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:21:40 | 6e SENIOR H | |
13 | LECOINTRE ANTHONY | 00:22:52 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | MILHET CHRISTOPHE | VO3 | 00:23:14 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | JOANNOON ANTOINE | 00:23:27 | 2e MINIME H | |
16 | LEPORCQ AURORE | CARBON BLANC | 00:23:36 | 1e SENIOR F |
17 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 00:23:42 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | SEMPROLI FRANCESCO | 00:23:55 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
19 | SEMPROLI LAURINE | US BAZAS | 00:23:57 | 1e MINIME F |
20 | BOUSSAULT EMILE | 00:25:08 | 3e MINIME H | |
21 | CHOURROT FRANCK | 00:25:36 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
22 | DUBAIN PATRICIA | 00:26:06 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
23 | BORDAS NAJIA | 00:25:42 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
24 | TORRA FABRICE | US BAZAS | 00:26:16 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | TORRA NINA | US BAZAS | 00:26:17 | 1e CADETTE |
26 | VICENS SOPHIE | FOULLES VERTES | 00:26:37 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
27 | PASTUREAU JEAN NOEL | ALBS | 00:28:08 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
28 | SKRZYPZEK PATRICIA | UACG | 00:28:31 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
29 | GABORIT JEAN MARIE | 00:28:35 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
30 | VANDERSCHAEVE MORGANE | 00:28:45 | 2e SENIOR F | |
31 | PIERRE ESTHER | 00:29:14 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
32 | SOUC JACKY | 00:29:16 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
33 | DELAS OLIVIER | 00:29:19 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | DELAS OUOU | 00:29:22 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
35 | BORDAS PHILIPPE | 00:30:06 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | CURSAN MELISSA | 00:31:07 | 3e SENIOR F | |
37 | GROSSETETE ELODIE | 00:31:30 | 4e SENIOR F | |
38 | BARBAROU MARIE | 00:31:45 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
39 | NUNES MAUD | 00:33:06 | 2e CADETTE | |
40 | LAUET CENDRINE | 00:33:51 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
41 | LORTEAU CATHY | 00:34:15 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
42 | DELIGNY RAPHAEL | 00:34:29 | 1e POUSSIN | |
43 | DELIGNY MARC | 00:34:34 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | DELIGNY ALEXANDRE | 00:34:49 | 4e MINIME H | |
45 | GUILLANTON MATHILDE | 00:34:54 | 2e MINIME F | |
46 | GUILLANTON FRANCOIS | 00:34:55 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | JOUANNAUD OPHELIE | 00:35:32 | 7e SENIOR H | |
48 | PLANTIE LAURE | 00:35:33 | 5e SENIOR F | |
49 | STUDER ANNE LYSE | 00:36:52 | 8e SENIOR H | |
50 | DELAS STEPHANIE | 00:37:49 | 6e SENIOR F | |
51 | STEPHANY EMMANUELLE | 00:38:06 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |