|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TOUGAN JAWAD | 0h29m40 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | AIT HADI | 0h30m02 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | URRUTY PIERRE | CA MONTREUIL 93 | 0h30m04 | 3e Senior H |
4 | EL BANNOURI MOURAD | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVER | 0h30m06 | 4e Senior H |
5 | GUILLARD ANTHONY | S/L ABV LES HERBIERS | 0h30m07 | 5e Senior H |
6 | GRAS DAMIEN | US TALENCE* | 0h30m09 | 6e Senior H |
7 | POCZEKAJLO VINCENT. | SA TOULOUSE UC | 0h30m12 | 7e Senior H |
8 | DURET CAMILLE | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h30m15 | 8e Senior H |
9 | DODE SYLVAIN | ENDURANCE 72 | 0h30m30 | 9e Senior H |
10 | ANGLADA CLEMENT | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h31m27 | 1e Espoir H |
11 | BILLAUD JONATHAN | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | 0h31m39 | 10e Senior H |
12 | PAILLARD FREDDY | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 0h31m44 | 11e Senior H |
13 | GROUTEL EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h31m46 | 12e Senior H |
14 | DA MOTA EMMANUEL | CA BEGLAIS | 0h31m51 | 13e Senior H |
15 | DJADI NABIL | CA BEGLAIS | 0h31m54 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
16 | SBAA ABDEL | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMO | 0h32m01 | 14e Senior H |
17 | LASSERE KEVIN | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR | 0h32m22 | 2e Espoir H |
18 | LAPORTE MATTHIEU | ASPTT AGEN | 0h32m24 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
19 | VALADES JULIEN | US TALENCE* | 0h32m29 | 15e Senior H |
20 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | US TALENCE* | 0h32m40 | 16e Senior H |
21 | LAROCHE DAVID | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR | 0h32m41 | 17e Senior H |
22 | LAUTREDON GUILLAUME | SAM TRIATHLON | 0h32m42 | 18e Senior H |
23 | EOCHE DUVAL ALIX | US TALENCE* | 0h32m52 | 19e Senior H |
24 | DERRIEN XAVIER | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 0h32m57 | 20e Senior H |
25 | BEAUVAIS JULIEN | S/L CA FOURMIES | 0h32m58 | 21e Senior H |
26 | DUBUC ELIOTE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h33m00 | 1e Junior H |
27 | DURGET SHECKLEY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h33m07 | 3e Espoir H |
28 | LAMY LIONEL | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h33m10 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
29 | LEFORT BERNARD | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h33m17 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
30 | BOULEAU JULIEN | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 0h33m25 | 22e Senior H |
31 | DARRIN SEBASTIEN | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h33m27 | 23e Senior H |
32 | GAUTHERON YANNICK | PESSAC AC | 0h33m27 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
33 | FAUSTINO FERNANDO | CA BEGLAIS | 0h33m30 | 24e Senior H |
34 | VERGE BRUNO | SC ARES* | 0h33m32 | 25e Senior H |
35 | DE FORNEL MATHIEU | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h33m45 | 26e Senior H |
36 | GAUYAT NICOLAS | TOBESPORT | 0h33m45 | 27e Senior H |
37 | BEDEL ANTHONY | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 0h33m55 | 28e Senior H |
38 | BLANCONNIER GILDAS | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 0h33m59 | 29e Senior H |
39 | DUBUS ADRIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h34m06 | 2e Junior H |
40 | DUBUS ERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h34m06 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
41 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | 0h34m06 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | SOURIGUES KEVIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h34m11 | 30e Senior H |
43 | DAUGREILH AURELIEN | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h34m12 | 31e Senior H |
44 | MINIOT CLEMENT | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 0h34m14 | 32e Senior H |
45 | GIRMES ANTHONY | US TALENCE* | 0h34m15 | 33e Senior H |
46 | CLAVE GUILLAUME | SAM TRIATHLON | 0h34m17 | 34e Senior H |
47 | CAMPAN JEROME | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h34m21 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
48 | AHRAD NASSIM | US TALENCE* | 0h34m22 | 3e Junior H |
49 | PERON LUDOVIC | S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE | 0h34m25 | 35e Senior H |
50 | PICHON DAMIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 0h34m26 | 36e Senior H |
51 | MALABIRADE ALEXANDRE | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR | 0h34m31 | 37e Senior H |
52 | PRADELOU GREGORY | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h34m37 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
53 | NICOT NICOLAS | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h34m39 | 38e Senior H |
54 | LEBOBE BENOIT | A.L.T.E.A. | 0h34m41 | 39e Senior H |
55 | LAHET JEFF | 0h34m42 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | SUZE GUILLAUME | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | 0h34m44 | 40e Senior H |
57 | MAUREL QUENTIN | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h34m46 | 4e Espoir H |
58 | SENSINI MARIO | SA MERIGNAC | 0h34m47 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
59 | FERREIRA MANUEL | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h34m49 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
60 | CHARPENTIER ERWAN | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h34m50 | 1e CadetG |
61 | COLLET MICHAEL | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h34m51 | 41e Senior H |
62 | MINVIELLE HERVE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h34m51 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
63 | THOMAS JULIEN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h34m52 | 5e Espoir H |
64 | EZZHER PAUL | CA BEGLAIS | 0h34m56 | 6e Espoir H |
65 | ALIANI FAISSOILE | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 0h34m56 | 42e Senior H |
66 | BRUNEAU YVES | SC ARES* | 0h34m57 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
67 | MOIROUX AXEL | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h34m57 | 4e Junior H |
68 | MICHAUX DAVID | US DAX | 0h34m59 | 43e Senior H |
69 | DUCOURNAU DAMIEN | US DAX | 0h35m00 | 44e Senior H |
70 | COURTIOUX-DELA MATHIEU | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 0h35m02 | 45e Senior H |
71 | BENOIT MAX | US TALENCE* | 0h35m05 | 5e Junior H |
72 | BRISSON GUILLAUME | TRI ARCACHON | 0h35m06 | 46e Senior H |
73 | DELABY ANTHONY | SC ARES* | 0h35m09 | 6e Junior H |
74 | JOLLY DAVID | SAGC TRI | 0h35m13 | 47e Senior H |
75 | RIFFIS WILLIAM | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h35m19 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
76 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h35m22 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
77 | MATHIEU JULIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h35m25 | 48e Senior H |
78 | CAUMONT DAVID | GETRAG FORD | 0h35m26 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
79 | RENAUD SEBASTIEN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h35m28 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
80 | BUFFIERE JULIEN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h35m28 | 49e Senior H |
81 | EYQUEM JEAN-PHILIPP | SC ARES* | 0h35m30 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
82 | FEVRIER ROMAIN | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h35m31 | 50e Senior H |
83 | EVENAT PIERRE | 0h35m35 | 51e Senior H | |
84 | LACROIX FRANCK | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h35m38 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
85 | PASQUIER EMMANUEL | ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME | 0h35m38 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
86 | SAGAERT THEO | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETIS | 0h35m39 | 2e CadetG |
87 | CARMEILLE ROMAIN | US TALENCE* | 0h35m42 | 52e Senior H |
88 | MOULIN WILLIAM | SA MERIGNAC | 0h35m44 | 53e Senior H |
89 | CHUBERRE JULIE | ENDURANCE 72 | 0h35m45 | 1e Senior F |
90 | LAMBOLEZ BRUNO | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h35m46 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
91 | GOURINCHAS BASTIEN | S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI | 0h35m47 | 54e Senior H |
92 | GOUBERT DAVID | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h35m50 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
93 | BRUNIE CEDRICK | 0h35m51 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
94 | LERAY CHRISTOPHE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h35m53 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
95 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A | 0h35m53 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
96 | DUROU PAUL. | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h35m55 | 55e Senior H |
97 | LAROQUETTE JEREMY | CA BEGLAIS | 0h35m56 | 56e Senior H |
98 | BOSSOUTROT PIERRE | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h35m57 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
99 | LACOUR VINCENT | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h35m57 | 57e Senior H |
100 | BEY AHCENE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h36m03 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
101 | CLUZAN CYRIL | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 0h36m08 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
102 | PICHON THIERRY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h36m09 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
103 | ETIENNE MARINE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h36m09 | 2e Senior F |
104 | MEHATS DANIEL | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h36m13 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
105 | MERCERON JONATHAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 0h36m14 | 58e Senior H |
106 | PREVOT REGIS | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h36m17 | 59e Senior H |
107 | GONCALVES ROMAIN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h36m19 | 60e Senior H |
108 | HOCHART AURELIEN | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h36m21 | 61e Senior H |
109 | KUENTZ MARC | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h36m22 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
110 | BOUDIE WILLIAM | ASPTT AGEN | 0h36m26 | 62e Senior H |
111 | DARGAISSE LAURENT | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h36m29 | 63e Senior H |
112 | MENASRIA FAYCAL | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h36m32 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
113 | ARGOUET JULIEN | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETIS | 0h36m33 | 7e Junior H |
114 | MICHEL STEPHANE | 0h36m34 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
115 | TARIS HERVE | GETRAG FORD | 0h36m36 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
116 | PACHECO ALFREDO | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 0h36m37 | 3e CadetG |
117 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES* | 0h36m37 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
118 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 0h36m37 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
119 | CHALARD HERVE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h36m38 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
120 | GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE | ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB | 0h36m39 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
121 | MICHAUX DAVID. | US DAX | 0h36m41 | 64e Senior H |
122 | PLOIX GHISLAIN | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h36m43 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
123 | GIRARD CHRISTOPHE | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 0h36m43 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
124 | MORT NICOLAS | SA MERIGNAC | 0h36m43 | 65e Senior H |
125 | MAAYOUF MAJIDA | 0h36m44 | 3e Senior F | |
126 | BELUZAN LUCAS | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE | 0h36m44 | 7e Espoir H |
127 | ROCHA PHILIPPE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h36m44 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
128 | CHANET ARNAUD | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h36m46 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
129 | PACHECO ANTONIO | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 0h36m46 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
130 | DELAYRE OLIVIER | S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI | 0h36m47 | 66e Senior H |
131 | DELANNOY MARIE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h36m48 | 4e Senior F |
132 | GUERIN CHRISTIAN | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 0h36m49 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
133 | FENIOU GERALD | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h36m49 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
134 | RAMBAUD ERIC | US TALENCE* | 0h36m50 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
135 | DAUBISSE SAMUEL | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h36m50 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
136 | VERGARA ESTEBAN | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h36m51 | 67e Senior H |
137 | BALZEN ELIE | 0h36m54 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | LE BOURG PIERRICK | 0h36m59 | 68e Senior H | |
139 | CANTO GILDAS | 0h37m03 | 69e Senior H | |
140 | GUERIN KEVIN | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h37m04 | 8e Junior H |
141 | LEFORT MATHIEU | 0h37m06 | 70e Senior H | |
142 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | SC ARES* | 0h37m08 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
143 | CAILLET ROMAIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h37m11 | 71e Senior H |
144 | ROUBEYRIE GUILLAUME. | STADE MONTOIS | 0h37m12 | 8e Espoir H |
145 | LACOUR LUDOVIC | AS ST MEDARD | 0h37m12 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
146 | PETIT HERVE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETIS | 0h37m13 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
147 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | 0h37m15 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | CURAUDEAU OLIVIER | AS ST MEDARD | 0h37m15 | 72e Senior H |
149 | RODICK LIONEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h37m17 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
150 | PHILIPPE BENJAMIN | 0h37m17 | 73e Senior H | |
151 | TERRIERE MATHIAS | 0h37m18 | 74e Senior H | |
152 | ROBIN CHRISTOPHE | 0h37m24 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
153 | ALETON ERIC | 0h37m27 | 75e Senior H | |
154 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS | 0h37m28 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
155 | MANSOUR BAROUDI | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h37m29 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
156 | LABAIGT GUY | S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOUR | 0h37m29 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
157 | SALIOU BENJAMIN | COGNAC AC | 0h37m31 | 76e Senior H |
158 | DIDOU VERONIQUE | TEAM RAIDLIGT | 0h37m33 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
159 | DESMOULIN FLORIAN | US TALENCE* | 0h37m33 | 77e Senior H |
160 | DETEYSSIERE THOMAS | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h37m38 | 78e Senior H |
161 | VALES JEROME | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h37m39 | 79e Senior H |
162 | DILHAC FABRICE | 0h37m42 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | BLONDEL RAPHAEL | 0h37m43 | 80e Senior H | |
164 | CUILLIERE MICHEL | SA MERIGNAC | 0h37m43 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
165 | BENARD ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 0h37m46 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
166 | MAURAT JACKY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 0h37m48 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
167 | BOISSON JEREMY | US THOUARS | 0h37m54 | 9e Espoir H |
168 | REY ANTONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 0h37m55 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
169 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 0h37m57 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
170 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | GETRAG FORD | 0h37m58 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
171 | LANUSSE QUENTIN | US DAX | 0h37m59 | 9e Junior H |
172 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h38m00 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
173 | DA COSTA FERNANDO | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h38m00 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
174 | MEHATS CLAUDE | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h38m04 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
175 | BOURGET YOANN | 0h38m05 | 81e Senior H | |
176 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h38m06 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
177 | GARCIA VINCENT | CA BEGLES TRI | 0h38m09 | 82e Senior H |
178 | VAREILLAUD DOMINIQUE | AS SAINT-JUNIEN | 0h38m14 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
179 | GAUTHIER LUCAS | 0h38m15 | 83e Senior H | |
180 | COUTANCEAU NICOLAS | 0h38m17 | 84e Senior H | |
181 | GHANDOUR-TAYEB SABRINA | MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) | 0h38m17 | 5e Senior F |
182 | VALADE MALO | 0h38m18 | 10e Espoir H | |
183 | PLOUCHARD PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 0h38m23 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
184 | FAURE MICHAEL | 0h38m23 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
185 | ZEMAULI GERALDINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h38m24 | 6e Senior F |
186 | BOUTEAUD GILLES | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h38m24 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
187 | VERSABEAU EMMANUEL | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h38m25 | 59e Veteran 1 H |
188 | AVRILLAUD DAMIEN | US TALENCE* | 0h38m25 | 11e Espoir H |
189 | HALLO LUDOVIC | US TALENCE* | 0h38m26 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
190 | BIZET PIERRICK | 0h38m27 | 85e Senior H | |
191 | HOEL SEBASTIEN | 0h38m27 | 86e Senior H | |
192 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 0h38m31 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
193 | AGUERRE JOHAN | SA MERIGNAC | 0h38m32 | 87e Senior H |
194 | SCHOREISZ MARTIN | 0h38m35 | 88e Senior H | |
195 | ALBOS PHILIPPE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h38m35 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
196 | BIROT CEDRIC | 0h38m35 | 89e Senior H | |
197 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | SC ARES* | 0h38m37 | 90e Senior H |
198 | PHILIPPOT DAVID | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 0h38m41 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
199 | RIDET CHRISTOPHE | COGNAC AC | 0h38m42 | 63e Veteran 1 H |
200 | DITLECADET PIERRE-PHILIPP | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h38m43 | 10e Junior H |
201 | NICOLAS MATHILDE | PESSAC AC | 0h38m43 | 1e Junior F |
202 | DOMINOT FREDERIC | PESSAC AC | 0h38m44 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
203 | DIOP DORO | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h38m44 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
204 | PARENTIN PASCAL | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 0h38m48 | 91e Senior H |
205 | FAVAREILLE ALAIN | SC ARES* | 0h38m50 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
206 | GUERIN DAVID | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h38m51 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
207 | GAULTIER DAVID | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h38m52 | 92e Senior H |
208 | CLUZAN JORDAN | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME | 0h38m52 | 11e Junior H |
209 | LEMEE STEPHANIE | S/L TULLE AC | 0h38m53 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
210 | LEMEE STEPHANE | S/L TULLE AC | 0h38m54 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
211 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | CA BEGLES TRI | 0h38m57 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
212 | BIGEAU DAVID | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h38m58 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
213 | LE BRAS GREGORY | 0h38m59 | 93e Senior H | |
214 | GERARD YOANN | 0h39m00 | 94e Senior H | |
215 | TILLON MICKAEL | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBE | 0h39m00 | 95e Senior H |
216 | TARRADE NICOLAS | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h39m02 | 12e Espoir H |
217 | BENNETT ERIC | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h39m04 | 69e Veteran 1 H |
218 | PIERENS ARNAUD | US TALENCE* | 0h39m09 | 96e Senior H |
219 | OROZCO MARIO | 0h39m14 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
220 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS | 0h39m15 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
221 | CHARRIER BENOIT | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h39m19 | 97e Senior H |
222 | OLIVES LUCAS | 0h39m21 | 98e Senior H | |
223 | VINET PATRICK | AS ST MEDARD | 0h39m21 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
224 | CHAIBI TOUISSI OSSAMA | SC ARES* | 0h39m21 | 12e Junior H |
225 | LAGOIDET CHRISTOPHE | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h39m22 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
226 | JACQUINET JOEL | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h39m22 | 70e Veteran 1 H |
227 | CHAVES ROCIO | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h39m23 | 7e Senior F |
228 | REGAN JOHN | 0h39m24 | 99e Senior H | |
229 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h39m25 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
230 | ENJALBERT GAETANE | US TALENCE* | 0h39m25 | 8e Senior F |
231 | ULMANN SOPHIE | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h39m26 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
232 | KERBIDI THIERRY | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h39m26 | 100e Senior H |
233 | DE OLIVEIRA CYRIL | SC ARES* | 0h39m27 | 72e Veteran 1 H |
234 | GARCIA CELESTIN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h39m27 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
235 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 0h39m28 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
236 | GUILBAULT THIERRY | A.L.T.E.A. | 0h39m29 | 74e Veteran 1 H |
237 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h39m31 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
238 | JONQUET CAROLE | CA BEGLAIS | 0h39m31 | 9e Senior F |
239 | CARIOU PIERRICK | 0h39m31 | 101e Senior H | |
240 | MAALI JAMAL | CA BEGLAIS | 0h39m32 | 102e Senior H |
241 | GRACIET ISABELLE | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME* | 0h39m33 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
242 | HAMADI FATAH | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h39m35 | 103e Senior H |
243 | PASQUIER NICOLAS | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h39m35 | 104e Senior H |
244 | FERRER JULES | CA BEGLAIS | 0h39m39 | 105e Senior H |
245 | CHARDON MARTIAL | FREE RUN MEDOC | 0h39m40 | 75e Veteran 1 H |
246 | LIMA GOMES ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h39m40 | 106e Senior H |
247 | BEAUCE LEO | S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLAN | 0h39m41 | 13e Espoir H |
248 | NEBILI JULIEN | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h39m42 | 107e Senior H |
249 | LAVAUD FRANCOIS | 0h39m43 | 108e Senior H | |
250 | JEHANNE ARNAUD | US TALENCE* | 0h39m44 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
251 | GALISSON FREDERIC | 0h39m46 | 109e Senior H | |
252 | LE MAREC PIERRE LOUIS | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h39m46 | 110e Senior H |
253 | CAZENAVES TEO | 0h39m46 | 14e Espoir H | |
254 | SOUQUES ALAIN | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A | 0h39m48 | 76e Veteran 1 H |
255 | MULLER ERIC | 0h39m48 | 77e Veteran 1 H | |
256 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h39m48 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
257 | AFAN DE RIVERA FRANCIS | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h39m49 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
258 | PINCHON ANTOINE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU | 0h39m52 | 15e Espoir H |
259 | LOURIOU THIBAUT | 0h39m53 | 111e Senior H | |
260 | THIEBLOT ISABELLE | TEAM XURIAK | 0h39m53 | 10e Senior F |
261 | MORILLO NORBERT | 0h39m54 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
262 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE | 0h39m59 | 79e Veteran 1 H |
263 | ROTTEMENT JEAN PHILIPPE | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h39m59 | 112e Senior H |
264 | FAURE ALAIN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h40m02 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
265 | KHAIATI SOFIANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h40m04 | 80e Veteran 1 H |
266 | THARAN DANIEL | GETRAG FORD | 0h40m05 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
267 | DIDOU XAVIER | TEAM RAIDLIGT | 0h40m06 | 81e Veteran 1 H |
268 | MAGNANT ADRIEN | CA VILLENAVE TRI | 0h40m06 | 113e Senior H |
269 | DUMAIN YANIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h40m07 | 82e Veteran 1 H |
270 | AUVRAY STEPHANE | ASCUUB | 0h40m07 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
271 | BIDEAU-MILLON VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h40m08 | 11e Senior F |
272 | POULAIN CHRISTOPHE | 0h40m11 | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
273 | PREAUX PATRICE | 0h40m19 | 114e Senior H | |
274 | BEYRIS RUDY | 0h40m25 | 115e Senior H | |
275 | GOACOLOU BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h40m26 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
276 | LAHARRAGNE OLIVIER | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h40m28 | 116e Senior H |
277 | MOUEZ STEPHANE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h40m32 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
278 | SANGELY MATTHIEU | SAM TRIATHLON | 0h40m33 | 117e Senior H |
279 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 0h40m33 | 118e Senior H | |
280 | MOUCLIER BENJAMIN | 0h40m36 | 119e Senior H | |
281 | CELIBERT PIERRICK | 0h40m37 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
282 | DEBON FABIEN | 0h40m39 | 120e Senior H | |
283 | BEYNEY VINCENT | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h40m40 | 121e Senior H |
284 | KHENOUCHE CHAHID | 0h40m42 | 122e Senior H | |
285 | LARUE SERRES EMILIE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h40m43 | 12e Senior F |
286 | ORTIZ GABRIEL | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h40m48 | 123e Senior H |
287 | MICHEL GAETAN | 0h40m49 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
288 | BARBERE RAPHAEL | US BAZAS | 0h40m49 | 124e Senior H |
289 | MORA YOHAN | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRI | 0h40m52 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
290 | DUSSEVAL ROMAIN | 0h40m53 | 125e Senior H | |
291 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 0h40m54 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
292 | DENECHAU MARIE-LINE | S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETIS | 0h40m54 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
293 | ZENATI ABDELHAMID | AS ST MEDARD | 0h40m56 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
294 | VARDON XAVIER | 0h40m58 | 126e Senior H | |
295 | LHOMMELET CECILE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h40m59 | 13e Senior F |
296 | MONTEAU JEAN-YVES | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h41m02 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
297 | JUVENECLE ALLISTAIRE | 0h41m02 | 127e Senior H | |
298 | ANNECOU SERGE | 0h41m06 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
299 | JACQUET DOMINIQUE | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE | 0h41m10 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
300 | DANGLADE AURELIE | US TALENCE* | 0h41m11 | 14e Senior F |
301 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS | 0h41m13 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
302 | LAMARE BENOIT | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 0h41m14 | 128e Senior H |
303 | LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC | 0h41m14 | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
304 | TARDY ERIC | 0h41m17 | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
305 | CARRALOU PHILIPPE | 0h41m17 | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
306 | RIMBERT RICHARD | 0h41m19 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
307 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h41m19 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
308 | BACHELIER JEAN FRANCOIS | CSLG BORDEAUX | 0h41m20 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
309 | MARTIN LOLITA | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h41m20 | 15e Senior F |
310 | GEVAUDANT ALEXANDRE | ONE 2 TRI | 0h41m22 | 129e Senior H |
311 | ELISSALDE BRUNO | 0h41m23 | 130e Senior H | |
312 | CORNU JEAN-YVES | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE | 0h41m24 | 131e Senior H |
313 | MONDOLONI MATTHIEU | 0h41m25 | 132e Senior H | |
314 | MAITRE MATHIEU | SA MERIGNAC | 0h41m25 | 133e Senior H |
315 | HERBRETEAU STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h41m25 | 134e Senior H |
316 | DA SILVA BRUNO | 0h41m26 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
317 | LANUSSE FREDERIC | 0h41m28 | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
318 | GIRAUDEAU PATRICE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h41m28 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
319 | COLINET CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 0h41m29 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
320 | VITRY ROMAIN | 0h41m30 | 135e Senior H | |
321 | ALEXIS PATRICK | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h41m30 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
322 | DELAMARE CEDRICK | 0h41m31 | 136e Senior H | |
323 | GARRIGUE LAURENT | 0h41m32 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
324 | DUBERN YOAN | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h41m35 | 137e Senior H |
325 | KERVAREC ERIC | 0h41m37 | 138e Senior H | |
326 | BOUSCARRAT FABIEN | 0h41m38 | 139e Senior H | |
327 | CHAMPBENOIT PATRICK | 0h41m38 | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
328 | DUGA SOPHIA | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h41m39 | 16e Senior F |
329 | TRAVERS PIERRE-YVES | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h41m42 | 98e Veteran 1 H |
330 | VAN DE VELDE VICTOR | 0h41m44 | 16e Espoir H | |
331 | NOTH FREDERIC | USCM CYCLO CLAYES | 0h41m44 | 99e Veteran 1 H |
332 | DAUSSY FABIEN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h41m44 | 13e Junior H |
333 | DENAIS ERIC | 0h41m46 | 140e Senior H | |
334 | SAVARIEAU FRANCOIS | US TALENCE* | 0h41m48 | 100e Veteran 1 H |
335 | SANCHEZ NORA | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h41m48 | 17e Senior F |
336 | MINOTTO FABRICE | SC ARES* | 0h41m49 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
337 | BOULNOIS GREGORY | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h41m51 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
338 | BEAUGENCY BENOIT | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h41m51 | 141e Senior H |
339 | ASTENCIO EMMANUEL | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h41m51 | 142e Senior H |
340 | VILLAIN MICHAEL | 0h41m52 | 143e Senior H | |
341 | GERMON SEBASTIEN | 0h41m53 | 144e Senior H | |
342 | DANGUY OLIVIER | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h41m53 | 103e Veteran 1 H |
343 | BAUEUIL ROMAIN | DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE | 0h41m54 | 145e Senior H |
344 | AYALA DAVID | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h41m55 | 104e Veteran 1 H |
345 | JAOUI YOUNES | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h41m55 | 105e Veteran 1 H |
346 | ESNAULT HERVE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h41m56 | 106e Veteran 1 H |
347 | GUILLIORIT EMMANUEL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h41m57 | 107e Veteran 1 H |
348 | RODRIGUES CYNTHIA | SC ARES* | 0h41m57 | 18e Senior F |
349 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 0h41m58 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
350 | DEGAROIN JARES | 0h42m02 | 108e Veteran 1 H | |
351 | LIAIGRE FRANCK | S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOUR | 0h42m03 | 109e Veteran 1 H |
352 | LAMON JEAN CHARLES | RUN FOR FUN | 0h42m07 | 146e Senior H |
353 | BARTHET LAURENT | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h42m07 | 110e Veteran 1 H |
354 | VIGNEAU STEPHANE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h42m08 | 111e Veteran 1 H |
355 | LENTINI KEVIN | 0h42m09 | 147e Senior H | |
356 | DUCHAMP DIDIER. | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h42m12 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
357 | MOEBS REMI | AS ST MEDARD | 0h42m12 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
358 | LIMMOIS JEAN MICHEL | SAGC TRI | 0h42m14 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
359 | ROUSSEY PATRICK | AC PAREMPUYERE | 0h42m15 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
360 | ROTEN THOMAS | 0h42m16 | 148e Senior H | |
361 | LAQUI MATEO | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h42m16 | 149e Senior H |
362 | HAMONIAU HERVE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h42m17 | 112e Veteran 1 H |
363 | PERDIGAL LOUIS | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h42m17 | 4e CadetG |
364 | LAVERGNE JEAN PIERRE | SAFT | 0h42m18 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
365 | TAVARES PHILIPPE | 0h42m20 | 113e Veteran 1 H | |
366 | OPRESCO JEAN SEBASTIEN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h42m20 | 150e Senior H |
367 | BRETON JULIEN | 0h42m23 | 151e Senior H | |
368 | CHESNEAU FRANCK | 0h42m25 | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
369 | APIOU-GOUSSAU STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h42m26 | 115e Veteran 1 H |
370 | FOUSSARD-LAFON CELINE | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h42m26 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
371 | PORTEFAIX MANON | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h42m27 | 1e Cadet F |
372 | LACORRE BRUNO | 0h42m27 | 116e Veteran 1 H | |
373 | FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h42m29 | 117e Veteran 1 H |
374 | RONTEY VINCENT | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h42m29 | 17e Espoir H |
375 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h42m30 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
376 | WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h42m30 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
377 | KERFERTZ PASCAL | EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE | 0h42m31 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
378 | FOURNIER EMMANUELLE | LIMOGES ATHLE* | 0h42m31 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
379 | FOUCHER JULIEN | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h42m36 | 152e Senior H |
380 | POITOU LAURENT | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h42m36 | 153e Senior H |
381 | BRISSON BENJAMIN | 0h42m38 | 154e Senior H | |
382 | ROYAU PATRICK | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h42m40 | 119e Veteran 1 H |
383 | LAVAU QUENTIN | 0h42m42 | 18e Espoir H | |
384 | THEVENIN BENJAMIN | 0h42m42 | 19e Espoir H | |
385 | GOURLAOUEN ADRIEN | 0h42m43 | 5e CadetG | |
386 | JEREZ THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h42m44 | 120e Veteran 1 H |
387 | GRANJA NICOLAS | 0h42m44 | 20e Espoir H | |
388 | MUDINETTE FLORIAN | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h42m45 | 155e Senior H |
389 | SOUMAILLE JEAN-JACQUES | SCAP CADAUJAC | 0h42m45 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
390 | FAGGIANELLI JULIEN | 0h42m45 | 156e Senior H | |
391 | REGARD VICTORIEN | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h42m47 | 157e Senior H |
392 | CUISSARD EMMANUEL | 0h42m48 | 158e Senior H | |
393 | SAUNIE LOIC | 0h42m48 | 121e Veteran 1 H | |
394 | BERTON PASCAL | 0h42m49 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
395 | KRIEGER KEN | 0h42m50 | 159e Senior H | |
396 | BLANC BERNARD | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI | 0h42m50 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
397 | SUZIN FRANTZ | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h42m51 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
398 | FOIX SAURET DAVID | VTT JALLES EVASION | 0h42m51 | 122e Veteran 1 H |
399 | SAN MARTIN GREGORY | 0h42m53 | 160e Senior H | |
400 | CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h42m53 | 161e Senior H |
401 | MANTOVANI CAROLINE | SC ARES* | 0h42m53 | 19e Senior F |
402 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 0h42m56 | 123e Veteran 1 H | |
403 | TAUZIER FLORIAN | 0h42m58 | 162e Senior H | |
404 | CONFAIT OLIVIER | 0h42m58 | 124e Veteran 1 H | |
405 | COUVIDOUX NICOLAS | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h43m00 | 125e Veteran 1 H |
406 | TRUF CHRISTOPHE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h43m02 | 126e Veteran 1 H |
407 | GAILLARD DIDIER | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h43m02 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
408 | MAGIMEL LUDOVIC | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h43m03 | 163e Senior H |
409 | CHATAIGNER LOIC | 0h43m04 | 164e Senior H | |
410 | DWLEESCHAUVER GUILLAUME | 0h43m05 | 165e Senior H | |
411 | DETCHERRY MAGALIE | US DAX | 0h43m05 | 20e Senior F |
412 | QUERE LUDOVIC | ASAP | 0h43m06 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
413 | CORNET MARGOT | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 0h43m07 | 1e Espoir F |
414 | MARTY MICKAEL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h43m08 | 166e Senior H |
415 | BREARD TANGUY | SC ARES* | 0h43m09 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
416 | GINES SERGE | US BAZAS | 0h43m09 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
417 | MENORET STEPHANE | 0h43m10 | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
418 | EUZEN MICHEL | AS ST MEDARD | 0h43m12 | 128e Veteran 1 H |
419 | GUICHEMERRE DOMINIQUE | 0h43m12 | 129e Veteran 1 H | |
420 | DELRIEU LUDIVINE | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h43m14 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
421 | CORVIONE RAPHAEL | 0h43m15 | 130e Veteran 1 H | |
422 | HERVE CYRIL | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h43m19 | 167e Senior H |
423 | ALAIN JEROME FRANCK | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h43m20 | 131e Veteran 1 H |
424 | NICOT JACQUES-OLIVIE | S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE | 0h43m21 | 132e Veteran 1 H |
425 | TURPIN JEAN REMI | 0h43m22 | 168e Senior H | |
426 | BEDIEE MARTINE | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 0h43m23 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
427 | GARCIA HUBERT | LYONNAISE DES EAUX-SGAC | 0h43m24 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
428 | GAUTRAIS BRUNO | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m25 | 133e Veteran 1 H |
429 | LERAY INGRID | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h43m26 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
430 | ESPAGNET DIDIER | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h43m28 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
431 | PHILIPPE BRUNO | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m29 | 134e Veteran 1 H |
432 | PAYS LUC | 0h43m31 | 135e Veteran 1 H | |
433 | FOUQUETEAU SEBASTIEN | 0h43m31 | 169e Senior H | |
434 | RENARD ALEXANDRE | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h43m31 | 170e Senior H |
435 | VINCENT CASSANDRA | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h43m32 | 2e Espoir F |
436 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m33 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
437 | BERNALEAU FABRICE | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m34 | 136e Veteran 1 H |
438 | ZENATI HASSAN | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h43m34 | 137e Veteran 1 H |
439 | SUBERCAZE WILFRIED | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI | 0h43m35 | 138e Veteran 1 H |
440 | FOUASSE JULIEN | 0h43m35 | 171e Senior H | |
441 | LYONNAZ CHRISTOPHE | 0h43m36 | 172e Senior H | |
442 | REAULT EMILIE | 0h43m36 | 21e Senior F | |
443 | NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m36 | 139e Veteran 1 H |
444 | SAVIN LUDOVIC | 0h43m37 | 140e Veteran 1 H | |
445 | ROCHEREAU ARNAUD | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A | 0h43m38 | 173e Senior H |
446 | BREUIL GEOFFREY | DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE | 0h43m43 | 174e Senior H |
447 | LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC | 0h43m43 | 175e Senior H | |
448 | HENIN JEROME | 0h43m45 | 176e Senior H | |
449 | SEXTIER JULIEN | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h43m46 | 177e Senior H |
450 | DEBES ERIC | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 0h43m48 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
451 | SAULE BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h43m53 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
452 | AVENET PHILIPPE | 0h43m56 | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
453 | MONTESSUY BERNARD | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 0h43m56 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
454 | LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE | 0h43m57 | 178e Senior H | |
455 | MONOT MICHEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h43m57 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
456 | LASSALLE PIERRE | 0h43m58 | 179e Senior H | |
457 | GUILBAUD FREDDY | ASSB MERAKLES | 0h43m58 | 180e Senior H |
458 | GONIN DANIEL | GETRAG FORD | 0h43m59 | 141e Veteran 1 H |
459 | DRIOT PIERRE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h43m59 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
460 | BRIANCEAU ALEXIS | 0h44m00 | 181e Senior H | |
461 | MARTIN GREGORY | 0h44m00 | 182e Senior H | |
462 | GARROS DENIS | 0h44m01 | 54e Veteran 2 H | |
463 | ROUMEAU FREDDY | 0h44m01 | 55e Veteran 2 H | |
464 | MITTON GERARD | S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOUR | 0h44m02 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
465 | ROSSILLON ADRIEN | 0h44m03 | 183e Senior H | |
466 | VERCHEVAL JOELLE | S/L CA BRIVE | 0h44m03 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
467 | DUPORGE LIONEL | 0h44m03 | 142e Veteran 1 H | |
468 | LAVOIE NADIA | ST MEDARD ATHLE | 0h44m04 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
469 | ROUMEAU PIERRE | 0h44m05 | 184e Senior H | |
470 | GATE JEAN LUC | 0h44m05 | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
471 | AMICE ANGELIQUE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h44m05 | 22e Senior F |
472 | BELBACHIR AHMARIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h44m06 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
473 | MARCHESSEAU ALAIN | 0h44m07 | 57e Veteran 2 H | |
474 | MONSALVO JEREMI | 0h44m07 | 185e Senior H | |
475 | VASSELIN BENOIT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h44m07 | 143e Veteran 1 H |
476 | TROISFONTAINE LUC | 0h44m07 | 58e Veteran 2 H | |
477 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | AIR CUBE | 0h44m08 | 186e Senior H |
478 | CARLIER OLIVIER | 0h44m09 | 144e Veteran 1 H | |
479 | MARTINS FREDERIC | COUREURS SOUBESTRE | 0h44m10 | 187e Senior H |
480 | MARTINS CYRIL | 0h44m10 | 188e Senior H | |
481 | LOUEDOC MICKAELLE | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h44m12 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
482 | LANGLADE NINA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h44m12 | 23e Senior F |
483 | BEGAULE DAVID | 0h44m12 | 189e Senior H | |
484 | ECHARRI LUIS | 0h44m13 | 59e Veteran 2 H | |
485 | BEURIENNE ROMAIN | 0h44m13 | 190e Senior H | |
486 | BENEDI NICOLAS | 0h44m14 | 191e Senior H | |
487 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 0h44m15 | 192e Senior H | |
488 | RACAUD PHILIPPE | 0h44m16 | 145e Veteran 1 H | |
489 | ALLAIN DENIS | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h44m17 | 146e Veteran 1 H |
490 | MENAGE MICHEL | 0h44m18 | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
491 | BEY MATTHIEU | 0h44m18 | 193e Senior H | |
492 | PRUNEAU MICHEL | 0h44m19 | 61e Veteran 2 H | |
493 | MARIOTTO STEPHANE | 0h44m19 | 147e Veteran 1 H | |
494 | VILLENEUVE JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h44m21 | 62e Veteran 2 H | |
495 | LEBOUCQ JEAN REMY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h44m21 | 194e Senior H |
496 | BURBAUD FREDDY | SPORTIF HENNESSY | 0h44m22 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
497 | BURBAUD MARIE | SPORTIF HENNESSY | 0h44m23 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
498 | CORBET OLIVIER | 0h44m26 | 64e Veteran 2 H | |
499 | CAZENAVE ERIC | 0h44m27 | 148e Veteran 1 H | |
500 | CHAUVIN BERNARD | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h44m27 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
501 | FAZENTIEUX FREDERIC | 0h44m28 | 149e Veteran 1 H | |
502 | BUCHET VINCENT | 0h44m28 | 195e Senior H | |
503 | GUILBERT LIONEL | 0h44m29 | 150e Veteran 1 H | |
504 | CATHALA BENOIT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h44m30 | 65e Veteran 2 H |
505 | OSOUF TRISTAN | 0h44m33 | 14e Junior H | |
506 | TKATSCHENKO LEO | 0h44m35 | 196e Senior H | |
507 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 0h44m36 | 151e Veteran 1 H |
508 | CARAT FREDERIC | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h44m38 | 152e Veteran 1 H |
509 | HIERE THIERRY | 0h44m40 | 66e Veteran 2 H | |
510 | GANCEL GUILLAUME | 0h44m41 | 197e Senior H | |
511 | PLET ARNAUD | 0h44m42 | 198e Senior H | |
512 | CARRERE AUDREY | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h44m42 | 24e Senior F |
513 | CLERICI ANDREA | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h44m43 | 153e Veteran 1 H |
514 | ROUX CLAUDE | CAV TRIATLON | 0h44m43 | 67e Veteran 2 H |
515 | LARUE-BOURDON BRIGITTE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h44m44 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
516 | LACOUCHIE JULIEN | 0h44m45 | 199e Senior H | |
517 | BERNARD ROMUALD | 0h44m45 | 200e Senior H | |
518 | MANCIA JULIE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h44m46 | 25e Senior F |
519 | LANUSSE HUGO | 0h44m46 | 15e Junior H | |
520 | CORFMAT YANN | 0h44m46 | 154e Veteran 1 H | |
521 | GERICOT EMILIE | US TALENCE* | 0h44m47 | 2e Junior F |
522 | FAJOL HERVE | 0h44m48 | 155e Veteran 1 H | |
523 | BOURDON YANN | AIR CUBE | 0h44m48 | 156e Veteran 1 H |
524 | DJIDA CHRISTOPHE | 0h44m48 | 157e Veteran 1 H | |
525 | RAMBLIERE SEBASTIEN | 0h44m50 | 158e Veteran 1 H | |
526 | PICO GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h44m51 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
527 | GARCIA DAVID | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h44m52 | 201e Senior H |
528 | DOURTHE JEAN LUC | 0h44m52 | 159e Veteran 1 H | |
529 | MANCIET MATTHIEU | 0h44m52 | 202e Senior H | |
530 | CAZIMAJOU AURELIEN | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h44m52 | 203e Senior H |
531 | JOLY ALAIN | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h44m59 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
532 | LADROIT DAVID | 0h45m00 | 160e Veteran 1 H | |
533 | MARTINEZ GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h45m01 | 69e Veteran 2 H |
534 | DENIZEAU JEAN-MARIE | CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTRO | 0h45m01 | 70e Veteran 2 H |
535 | HEBRARD PIERRE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h45m07 | 204e Senior H |
536 | SAINT AMAUX NATHALIE | 0h45m08 | 26e Senior F | |
537 | CAMBON ALEXANDRE | 0h45m08 | 161e Veteran 1 H | |
538 | VENGUD MARC | 0h45m10 | 71e Veteran 2 H | |
539 | GRIGY VINCENT | 0h45m11 | 205e Senior H | |
540 | DESCANT THOMAS | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h45m11 | 206e Senior H |
541 | VASSELLE MATTHIEU | 0h45m11 | 207e Senior H | |
542 | MAGAGNINI LUCIEN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h45m11 | 162e Veteran 1 H |
543 | MECHIN SEBASTIEN | 0h45m12 | 208e Senior H | |
544 | BUHLMANN CHRSTOPHE | 0h45m12 | 163e Veteran 1 H | |
545 | PENEAU BERNARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h45m15 | 72e Veteran 2 H |
546 | POUVRASSEAU LUDOVIC | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h45m17 | 164e Veteran 1 H |
547 | GINESTAR JEAN PAUL | 0h45m19 | 165e Veteran 1 H | |
548 | CADET NATHALIE | 0h45m20 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
549 | PETIT BERTRAND | 0h45m20 | 166e Veteran 1 H | |
550 | PATANCHON YANN | 0h45m23 | 209e Senior H | |
551 | VERNET CORALIE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h45m25 | 27e Senior F |
552 | PASQUIER PHILIPPE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h45m25 | 73e Veteran 2 H |
553 | CASSOU ANTHONY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h45m26 | 210e Senior H |
554 | DOURIN JEAN BERNARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h45m27 | 74e Veteran 2 H |
555 | CHATELLIER CHRISTOPHE | 0h45m27 | 211e Senior H | |
556 | PALLOIS FLORENT | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h45m28 | 167e Veteran 1 H |
557 | JEANNAUD CHRISTIAN | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h45m28 | 75e Veteran 2 H |
558 | MASSOLIN FABIEN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h45m28 | 168e Veteran 1 H |
559 | DUTREUIL JEREMY | 0h45m30 | 212e Senior H | |
560 | BRAVIN CHRISTOPHE | 0h45m31 | 169e Veteran 1 H | |
561 | CHOLET FLORENT | 0h45m31 | 170e Veteran 1 H | |
562 | ROLLAIS FRANCK | 0h45m31 | 171e Veteran 1 H | |
563 | BONIN VIVIANE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 0h45m31 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
564 | RAMOND JEAN LUC | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h45m32 | 172e Veteran 1 H |
565 | DUPRE CEDRIC | 0h45m33 | 213e Senior H | |
566 | PREVOST FREDERIC | 0h45m34 | 173e Veteran 1 H | |
567 | DUCOS PHILIPPE | S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI | 0h45m34 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
568 | BERGOIGNAN JEREMY | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h45m35 | 214e Senior H |
569 | LEMAIRE ERIC | FC PAGES JAUNES | 0h45m35 | 215e Senior H |
570 | CROS-COITTON LAURENT | AIR FRANCE | 0h45m36 | 174e Veteran 1 H |
571 | AUTILIER STEPHANE | 0h45m36 | 175e Veteran 1 H | |
572 | FOURCADE WILFRIED | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h45m37 | 216e Senior H |
573 | CECILE MATHIEU | 0h45m37 | 21e Espoir H | |
574 | DITOMASO CHRISTOPHE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h45m37 | 176e Veteran 1 H |
575 | DANIEL NAJIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h45m37 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
576 | LEVOYE MICHEL | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h45m38 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
577 | TRILLARD LIONEL | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h45m38 | 177e Veteran 1 H |
578 | SIRON PATRICE | 0h45m39 | 178e Veteran 1 H | |
579 | BROCHARD FRANCOIS | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h45m39 | 76e Veteran 2 H |
580 | FEREC JEAN YVES | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h45m39 | 77e Veteran 2 H |
581 | GUESDE DE GOUV LAURENT | 0h45m40 | 179e Veteran 1 H | |
582 | EYDON FABIENNE | US TALENCE* | 0h45m40 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
583 | GINES ADRIEN | US BAZAS | 0h45m41 | 6e CadetG |
584 | GUERAS SYLVIE | 0h45m43 | 28e Senior F | |
585 | DUBREUILH GUY | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h45m44 | 217e Senior H |
586 | TASTET ANDRE | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 0h45m45 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
587 | CAILLAT MYRIAM | ALTEA | 0h45m45 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
588 | NICOLAS ROMAIN | 0h45m47 | 218e Senior H | |
589 | VALLERY NICOLAS | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h45m49 | 180e Veteran 1 H |
590 | KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI | 0h45m49 | 219e Senior H | |
591 | PERALEZ PIERRE | 0h45m50 | 220e Senior H | |
592 | NICOLAS ALAIN | 0h45m51 | 78e Veteran 2 H | |
593 | PROUX ELISE | PESSAC AC | 0h45m53 | 29e Senior F |
594 | USANDIZAGA CAROLE | US BAZAS | 0h45m54 | 30e Senior F |
595 | DACUNHA PAUL | 0h45m54 | 221e Senior H | |
596 | BESSE CLEMENT | PESSAC AC | 0h45m55 | 22e Espoir H |
597 | PERRIN CEDRIC | 0h45m56 | 222e Senior H | |
598 | TURPIN JULIEN | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h45m58 | 223e Senior H |
599 | CADET THIERRY | 0h45m59 | 181e Veteran 1 H | |
600 | ROUX VIRGINIE | DENIS BOYS 8 GIRLS | 0h45m59 | 31e Senior F |
601 | LEYSSALLES RENAUD | 0h46m01 | 224e Senior H | |
602 | PARENT FREDERIC | 0h46m02 | 79e Veteran 2 H | |
603 | POUMEYROL QUENTIN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h46m03 | 16e Junior H |
604 | VERPAALEN MARC | 0h46m05 | 182e Veteran 1 H | |
605 | SOURY EMILIE | CA BEGLES TRI | 0h46m06 | 32e Senior F |
606 | MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE | 0h46m06 | 14e Veteran 3 H | |
607 | ORNECQ JEAN LUC | 0h46m07 | 225e Senior H | |
608 | MALEY WILLIAM | 0h46m07 | 226e Senior H | |
609 | GERBAUD PRISCA | 0h46m07 | 33e Senior F | |
610 | LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE | BSL TRI | 0h46m08 | 183e Veteran 1 H |
611 | BARDON LAURENT | AS ST MEDARD | 0h46m08 | 80e Veteran 2 H |
612 | FOY FLORIAN | S/L AVIRON BAYONNE | 0h46m08 | 227e Senior H |
613 | TILIACOS AURELIE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h46m12 | 34e Senior F |
614 | DEVISME FREDERIC | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h46m13 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
615 | ROUZEAU CYRIL | 0h46m15 | 228e Senior H | |
616 | MAZOUAUD JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h46m15 | 82e Veteran 2 H | |
617 | RUBIO DAVID | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h46m17 | 229e Senior H |
618 | PATRI LAURENT | 0h46m18 | 184e Veteran 1 H | |
619 | GOUTTES SONNU | 0h46m18 | 230e Senior H | |
620 | BERGOUGNOUX BENOIT | 0h46m20 | 231e Senior H | |
621 | BERNADAC ERIC | 0h46m20 | 185e Veteran 1 H | |
622 | AMIEL PHILIPPE | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h46m21 | 186e Veteran 1 H |
623 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 0h46m22 | 232e Senior H | |
624 | LUKJANENKO ERIC | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h46m22 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
625 | SOUBRANE MARK | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h46m23 | 187e Veteran 1 H |
626 | SERVETO PATRICK | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDU | 0h46m24 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
627 | BOUGON CYRILLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h46m24 | 188e Veteran 1 H |
628 | CABANNE PASCAL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 0h46m28 | 84e Veteran 2 H |
629 | GIROULT MARLENE | 0h46m29 | 35e Senior F | |
630 | RUBIO ROMAIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h46m29 | 233e Senior H |
631 | BORDENAVE JEAN-PIERRE | S/L ES BRUGES | 0h46m30 | 234e Senior H |
632 | GERNOLLE IRENE | 0h46m30 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
633 | DOCHE DAVID | 0h46m31 | 189e Veteran 1 H | |
634 | PERDIGAL VERONIQUE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h46m31 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
635 | MARTIN JEAN BAPTISTE | 0h46m32 | 190e Veteran 1 H | |
636 | NOE THIBAULT | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 0h46m33 | 235e Senior H |
637 | PRUNEAU DAMIEN | 0h46m33 | 236e Senior H | |
638 | DANIAUD JEAN MICHEL | 0h46m34 | 16e Veteran 3 H | |
639 | BELLEC MARC | 0h46m35 | 191e Veteran 1 H | |
640 | DUSSART JULIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 0h46m35 | 237e Senior H |
641 | RIVAT DENIS | 0h46m36 | 85e Veteran 2 H | |
642 | OSOUF OLIVIER | 0h46m37 | 86e Veteran 2 H | |
643 | LE FURAUT STEPHANE | 0h46m38 | 192e Veteran 1 H | |
644 | PRODEL CHRISTOPHE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h46m41 | 193e Veteran 1 H |
645 | REJSEK FRANCK | 0h46m42 | 87e Veteran 2 H | |
646 | BOUVIER SEBASTIEN | 0h46m42 | 17e Junior H | |
647 | FREYRE VINCENT | 0h46m42 | 88e Veteran 2 H | |
648 | GALAUD GUY | US TALENCE* | 0h46m43 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
649 | LARIGAUDERIE CHRISTELLE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h46m45 | 36e Senior F |
650 | REYNE FLORIAN | SAM TRIATHLON | 0h46m46 | 238e Senior H |
651 | LAMBERT LUDOVIC | 0h46m47 | 239e Senior H | |
652 | SAMBLAT PIERRE | 0h46m48 | 240e Senior H | |
653 | BACALOU PIERRE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h46m49 | 194e Veteran 1 H |
654 | RICHARD ERIC | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h46m50 | 195e Veteran 1 H |
655 | BOISSE THIERRY | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h46m51 | 196e Veteran 1 H |
656 | EOZENOU FREDERIC | 0h46m51 | 241e Senior H | |
657 | LAQUI HUGO | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h46m52 | 242e Senior H |
658 | MAGNANT BERNARD | GENDARMERIE BORDEAUX | 0h46m52 | 89e Veteran 2 H |
659 | GUBIERREZ-DUCO SYLVIE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h46m53 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
660 | ROCHETEAU CLAUDE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST P | 0h46m53 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
661 | DEL OLMO MARCO | 0h46m54 | 243e Senior H | |
662 | DUCOS CHRISTIAN | US BAZAS | 0h46m55 | 19e Veteran 3 H |
663 | FRESILLON MICHEL | GETRAG FORD | 0h46m56 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
664 | SAVAUD CHARLES | 0h46m56 | 197e Veteran 1 H | |
665 | BILLEBAUD PATRICK | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h46m57 | 90e Veteran 2 H |
666 | COASSIN MATHIEU | 0h46m57 | 244e Senior H | |
667 | CHENIERE JEAN CHARLES | 0h46m58 | 91e Veteran 2 H | |
668 | SALAUN STEPHANE | PUMA TEAM RUNNING | 0h46m59 | 245e Senior H |
669 | NIVAULT CAROLINE | A.S.P.T.T. NIORT | 0h47m00 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
670 | VINCENT NATHANAEL | 0h47m00 | 198e Veteran 1 H | |
671 | LE GALL PATRICK | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h47m01 | 199e Veteran 1 H |
672 | BERNARD ERIC | 0h47m01 | 200e Veteran 1 H | |
673 | VIGNAUX CHRISTOPHE | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h47m05 | 246e Senior H |
674 | LAMY OLIVIER | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h47m05 | 201e Veteran 1 H |
675 | VIALE LUCIE | CA BEGLAIS | 0h47m06 | 37e Senior F |
676 | BINET CHRISTIAN | 0h47m06 | 202e Veteran 1 H | |
677 | TISON PASCAL | 0h47m07 | 203e Veteran 1 H | |
678 | MAILLARD LUC | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h47m08 | 247e Senior H |
679 | SICHER ETIENNE | 0h47m09 | 204e Veteran 1 H | |
680 | BIAIS DENIS | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h47m10 | 92e Veteran 2 H |
681 | MELLIN DENIS PIERRE | 0h47m11 | 93e Veteran 2 H | |
682 | GRANDCHAMP GUILLAUME | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h47m13 | 248e Senior H |
683 | VANCAUWENBERGH THIBAUT | ASCGG | 0h47m14 | 249e Senior H |
684 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h47m15 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
685 | FEYTIT FRANCK | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h47m16 | 205e Veteran 1 H |
686 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h47m18 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
687 | DELSOUC ERIC | 0h47m19 | 206e Veteran 1 H | |
688 | HERCEK SAMUEL | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h47m20 | 250e Senior H |
689 | MARCHAND JEREMY | 0h47m20 | 251e Senior H | |
690 | MOULIA HERVE | 0h47m21 | 207e Veteran 1 H | |
691 | HERVIO ANTOINE | 0h47m22 | 94e Veteran 2 H | |
692 | ROUDAUT MYRIAM | US TALENCE* | 0h47m23 | 38e Senior F |
693 | RADIER JEAN FRANCOIS | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h47m24 | 208e Veteran 1 H |
694 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 0h47m25 | 95e Veteran 2 H | |
695 | GALY JULIETTE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h47m25 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
696 | CAILLAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h47m26 | 96e Veteran 2 H |
697 | DEL GRATTA GILLES | US TALENCE* | 0h47m28 | 97e Veteran 2 H |
698 | FOJTICK MANON | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h47m29 | 3e Espoir F |
699 | LACAZE JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h47m29 | 98e Veteran 2 H | |
700 | MERICQ THIERRY | SAM TRIATHLON | 0h47m29 | 209e Veteran 1 H |
701 | BOURREL MARGAUX | 0h47m29 | 39e Senior F | |
702 | AUDOUIN DAVID | 0h47m30 | 210e Veteran 1 H | |
703 | FAUCHIE JULIE | 0h47m30 | 40e Senior F | |
704 | MARQUETEAU ELODIE | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h47m31 | 41e Senior F |
705 | BENSAOULA SAID | GETRAG FORD | 0h47m32 | 211e Veteran 1 H |
706 | BENOIT LEA | US TALENCE* | 0h47m33 | 4e Espoir F |
707 | CLERJEAU EMERIC | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h47m33 | 252e Senior H |
708 | GERARD OPHELIE | 0h47m33 | 42e Senior F | |
709 | BARNO ERIC | 0h47m34 | 212e Veteran 1 H | |
710 | FAURY ANTHONY | 0h47m34 | 253e Senior H | |
711 | FAUCHIE JEAN JACQUES | 0h47m37 | 99e Veteran 2 H | |
712 | AUBERON ARNAUD | 0h47m38 | 254e Senior H | |
713 | GOBINAUD THIERRY | 0h47m41 | 213e Veteran 1 H | |
714 | FABREGUETTES OLIVIER | 0h47m44 | 255e Senior H | |
715 | GAULAIN LILIAN | 0h47m45 | 214e Veteran 1 H | |
716 | SMITH MICHAEL | 0h47m45 | 23e Espoir H | |
717 | VITRY PHILIPPE | 0h47m46 | 100e Veteran 2 H | |
718 | ORILLARD PASCAL | 0h47m47 | 256e Senior H | |
719 | CARAVERA PIERRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h47m47 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
720 | DELPECH JEROME | 0h47m48 | 215e Veteran 1 H | |
721 | BAUD ANNE MARIE | 0h47m48 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
722 | GUILLEROT CHRISTOPHE | 0h47m48 | 257e Senior H | |
723 | ROCHE GEORGES | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h47m49 | 4e Veteran 4 H |
724 | JOLY JOSIANE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h47m49 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
725 | LATAPIE GUILLAUME | 0h47m50 | 258e Senior H | |
726 | HUYNH ANTOINE | 0h47m53 | 216e Veteran 1 H | |
727 | CHARLOT ERWAN | 0h47m54 | 217e Veteran 1 H | |
728 | LANNOY ERIC | 0h47m55 | 218e Veteran 1 H | |
729 | TESTE AMANDINE | 0h47m55 | 43e Senior F | |
730 | FENOGLIO SYLVAIN | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 0h47m56 | 101e Veteran 2 H |
731 | LEBLOND THIERRY | 0h47m57 | 102e Veteran 2 H | |
732 | DUPONT CHRISTOPHE | 0h47m57 | 219e Veteran 1 H | |
733 | EL HEIMEUR AHMED | 0h47m59 | 220e Veteran 1 H | |
734 | PIERSON AURELIEN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h47m59 | 259e Senior H |
735 | LASSAUX YANN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h47m59 | 260e Senior H |
736 | LACAZE CATHERINE | 0h48m01 | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
737 | MOUSIS VINCENT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h48m02 | 261e Senior H |
738 | PEREIRA GEORGES | 0h48m03 | 221e Veteran 1 H | |
739 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 0h48m05 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
740 | DE CUENDIAS PHILIPPE | 0h48m06 | 23e Veteran 3 H | |
741 | COSTA HERVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h48m06 | 222e Veteran 1 H |
742 | BOUQUET SOPHIE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h48m07 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
743 | PIQUE DIDIER | GETRAG FORD | 0h48m07 | 24e Veteran 3 H |
744 | TESSONNEAU CHRISTELLE | 0h48m09 | 44e Senior F | |
745 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 0h48m10 | 103e Veteran 2 H |
746 | LUCE ERIC | 0h48m12 | 104e Veteran 2 H | |
747 | MACOMBE NICOLAS | 0h48m12 | 262e Senior H | |
748 | DURAND JEAN LOUIS | GETRAG FORD | 0h48m13 | 105e Veteran 2 H |
749 | DAUDE RONAN | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h48m13 | 223e Veteran 1 H |
750 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h48m15 | 5e Veteran 4 H |
751 | JACQUEMIN CEDRIC | 0h48m15 | 263e Senior H | |
752 | NOVA JEROME | GETRAG FORD | 0h48m15 | 224e Veteran 1 H |
753 | BARATEAU ALAIN | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h48m16 | 25e Veteran 3 H |
754 | ROSLAIS FABIEN | 0h48m16 | 225e Veteran 1 H | |
755 | LELIONNAIS VINCENT | ISB | 0h48m18 | 264e Senior H |
756 | LONGIS NICOLAS | 0h48m19 | 265e Senior H | |
757 | LOIZILLON JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h48m20 | 106e Veteran 2 H | |
758 | MONTES DOMINIQUE | 0h48m20 | 107e Veteran 2 H | |
759 | GRECOURT CECILE | 0h48m21 | 45e Senior F | |
760 | BOUVIGNIES VINCENT | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h48m22 | 226e Veteran 1 H |
761 | DIAS ANTHONY | 0h48m22 | 266e Senior H | |
762 | BOST MARIE-LINE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h48m24 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
763 | ZAMORA CLAUDE | 0h48m25 | 227e Veteran 1 H | |
764 | RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A | 0h48m25 | 228e Veteran 1 H |
765 | LE GOFF PHILIPPE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h48m26 | 108e Veteran 2 H |
766 | VERA LUIS | 0h48m26 | 109e Veteran 2 H | |
767 | DUBOURG ANNIE | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 0h48m26 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
768 | PUJEAUX FREDERIC | 0h48m26 | 229e Veteran 1 H | |
769 | LAUBY DAMIEN | 0h48m26 | 267e Senior H | |
770 | PUYBARAUD BERTRAND | 0h48m27 | 110e Veteran 2 H | |
771 | NICOT LAVRE | JS DE ST SULPICE ET CAMEY | 0h48m32 | 46e Senior F |
772 | GELIX ARNAUD | 0h48m33 | 268e Senior H | |
773 | GUARATO GEROME | 0h48m33 | 230e Veteran 1 H | |
774 | CORRAZE GUY | 0h48m33 | 111e Veteran 2 H | |
775 | SALBERT ARNAUD | 0h48m37 | 231e Veteran 1 H | |
776 | RIBIERE DENIS | 0h48m38 | 232e Veteran 1 H | |
777 | COSSEC PHILIPPE | 0h48m40 | 269e Senior H | |
778 | COUTREAU JEAN-MARIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h48m42 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
779 | SAUZEREAU CHRISTOPHE | 0h48m43 | 233e Veteran 1 H | |
780 | LAUBY DIDIER | 0h48m44 | 270e Senior H | |
781 | DEFENTE DENIS | 0h48m46 | 112e Veteran 2 H | |
782 | LEGLISE MATHIEU | TEAM PHOENIX TRAIL | 0h48m47 | 271e Senior H |
783 | LABORDE JEAN NOEL | 0h48m49 | 234e Veteran 1 H | |
784 | FERNANDES CLAUDE | 0h48m49 | 113e Veteran 2 H | |
785 | POIRON JULIEN | 0h48m49 | 272e Senior H | |
786 | ARNAUD YANNICK | 0h48m51 | 273e Senior H | |
787 | BERTEAU DIMITRI | 0h48m51 | 274e Senior H | |
788 | GOMEZ OLIVIER | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h48m51 | 275e Senior H |
789 | DI PASQUALE CYRIL | 0h48m51 | 276e Senior H | |
790 | BALTARDIVE BENJAMIN | PESSAC TRI | 0h48m52 | 235e Veteran 1 H |
791 | CANADAS MUNOZ MARIA DE LOS A | S/L CA CHATELAILLON | 0h48m54 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
792 | RANQUET PHILIPPE | 0h48m56 | 236e Veteran 1 H | |
793 | GACIOUI BRAHIM | 0h48m57 | 114e Veteran 2 H | |
794 | FOJTICK PATRICK | 0h48m57 | 237e Veteran 1 H | |
795 | LORIE HERVE | 0h48m57 | 115e Veteran 2 H | |
796 | PIEROT JULIEN | 0h48m57 | 277e Senior H | |
797 | LOUSTAU JEAN-MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 0h48m58 | 116e Veteran 2 H |
798 | YEHOUESSI JEAN PHILIPPE | 0h48m58 | 278e Senior H | |
799 | DESMARIE CHRISTOPHE | 0h49m00 | 238e Veteran 1 H | |
800 | MANGIN ANDRE | 0h49m01 | 6e Veteran 4 H | |
801 | VALLEAU JEAN | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h49m02 | 27e Veteran 3 H |
802 | RIVIERE JEAN CHRISTOPH | 0h49m03 | 239e Veteran 1 H | |
803 | ERTUS CYRIL | 0h49m03 | 279e Senior H | |
804 | BONNEAU VINCENT | 0h49m03 | 240e Veteran 1 H | |
805 | PELEGRY SEBASTIEN | 0h49m04 | 280e Senior H | |
806 | CRUZIN JEAN-MARIE | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE | 0h49m04 | 241e Veteran 1 H |
807 | CAZAUX ROTEN GERALDINE | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 0h49m05 | 47e Senior F |
808 | NOUZAREDE STEPHANE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h49m08 | 117e Veteran 2 H |
809 | LINDNER ARNAUD | 0h49m09 | 242e Veteran 1 H | |
810 | TONON FREDERIC | 0h49m09 | 281e Senior H | |
811 | DELAFONTENELLE FRANK | 0h49m10 | 243e Veteran 1 H | |
812 | LEROYER PASCAL | 0h49m12 | 118e Veteran 2 H | |
813 | DUNOGUIEL NICOLAS | 0h49m12 | 282e Senior H | |
814 | DELGADO LEA | 0h49m13 | 48e Senior F | |
815 | BURNS ALISTAIR | 0h49m13 | 244e Veteran 1 H | |
816 | GARCIA RAFAEL | 0h49m13 | 283e Senior H | |
817 | DUBOURG CHRISTINE | 0h49m14 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
818 | FORT GWENAEL | 0h49m15 | 245e Veteran 1 H | |
819 | PESTEIL FREDERIC | 0h49m15 | 246e Veteran 1 H | |
820 | KERBIRIO ELOWAN | ASAF | 0h49m16 | 24e Espoir H |
821 | AUGERON THIERRY | FVL | 0h49m16 | 119e Veteran 2 H |
822 | CLIN LORENE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h49m16 | 49e Senior F |
823 | BORDES FREDERIC | 0h49m16 | 247e Veteran 1 H | |
824 | TORRES CAROLINE | 0h49m17 | 50e Senior F | |
825 | ETCHEVERRY MURIEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h49m17 | 51e Senior F |
826 | BOUTET JULIE | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h49m18 | 52e Senior F |
827 | SANSENACQ XAVIER | 0h49m18 | 248e Veteran 1 H | |
828 | BAUDOIN LUC | 0h49m19 | 249e Veteran 1 H | |
829 | BOUEDOU YACINTHE | GETRAG FORD | 0h49m19 | 120e Veteran 2 H |
830 | DEFAY GUILLAUME | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h49m19 | 250e Veteran 1 H |
831 | RAFFAUD OLYVIER | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h49m20 | 251e Veteran 1 H |
832 | SZPAK RONAN | 0h49m21 | 284e Senior H | |
833 | KERBIRIO CLAUDE | ASAF | 0h49m22 | 252e Veteran 1 H |
834 | MESSAN GEOFFREY | AS ST MEDARD | 0h49m22 | 18e Junior H |
835 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h49m23 | 28e Veteran 3 H |
836 | GALLAS STEPHANIE | 0h49m24 | 53e Senior F | |
837 | MAGUER YOAN | 0h49m24 | 285e Senior H | |
838 | FRISON SEBASTIEN | 0h49m24 | 286e Senior H | |
839 | CHAUVIER ERIC | 0h49m24 | 253e Veteran 1 H | |
840 | ESPADINHA OLIVIER | 0h49m26 | 254e Veteran 1 H | |
841 | DUBOIS FREDERIC | 0h49m26 | 255e Veteran 1 H | |
842 | CAPY EMMANUEL | 0h49m26 | 256e Veteran 1 H | |
843 | PROSPERI JULIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h49m26 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
844 | ALLICHON JULIEN | 0h49m27 | 287e Senior H | |
845 | DUTIL JOEL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h49m27 | 29e Veteran 3 H |
846 | VALLANDON BRUNO | ASCUUB | 0h49m27 | 257e Veteran 1 H |
847 | JOUANDEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h49m28 | 30e Veteran 3 H |
848 | CHASSAGNE BRUNO | 0h49m30 | 288e Senior H | |
849 | RAMOND FABIEN | 0h49m30 | 258e Veteran 1 H | |
850 | ANDRE FLORIANE | 0h49m30 | 54e Senior F | |
851 | CYBULA CHRISTOPHE | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 0h49m30 | 259e Veteran 1 H |
852 | BARANGE OLIVIER | 0h49m31 | 121e Veteran 2 H | |
853 | GUILBERT VIRGINIE | 0h49m31 | 55e Senior F | |
854 | LESPES VINCENT | 0h49m31 | 289e Senior H | |
855 | BONICHOT THIERY | 0h49m32 | 122e Veteran 2 H | |
856 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 0h49m33 | 123e Veteran 2 H |
857 | BROSETA XAVIER | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h49m33 | 124e Veteran 2 H |
858 | BEDOUET NELLY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h49m34 | 56e Senior F |
859 | COURAULT AURELIEN | 0h49m34 | 290e Senior H | |
860 | DUBOURG MARION | ASI ILLAC | 0h49m35 | 57e Senior F |
861 | NICOT BENOIT | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h49m36 | 291e Senior H |
862 | PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h49m37 | 125e Veteran 2 H | |
863 | HOSTEIN VALERIE | 0h49m37 | 58e Senior F | |
864 | DAUMY JEAN PIERRE | 0h49m38 | 31e Veteran 3 H | |
865 | TROUVE SEBASTIEN | 0h49m39 | 292e Senior H | |
866 | BOISROND PASCAL | 0h49m40 | 126e Veteran 2 H | |
867 | PARADOT ROMAIN | 0h49m41 | 293e Senior H | |
868 | SALINIERES RICHARD | 0h49m41 | 127e Veteran 2 H | |
869 | JOLLY JESSICA | 0h49m42 | 59e Senior F | |
870 | MARTINET FREDERIC | 0h49m42 | 260e Veteran 1 H | |
871 | WATTERLOT LUDOVIC | 0h49m42 | 261e Veteran 1 H | |
872 | CHARDON LAURINE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 0h49m43 | 3e Junior F |
873 | LAVAL FLORIAN | 0h49m43 | 294e Senior H | |
874 | EURY PIERRE ANTOINE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h49m44 | 295e Senior H |
875 | LAVAL BERNARD | 0h49m44 | 128e Veteran 2 H | |
876 | CRUZEL-BERTOSS ANASTASIA | US DAX | 0h49m45 | 60e Senior F |
877 | DOUX PATRICK | US DAX | 0h49m46 | 129e Veteran 2 H |
878 | ROCHETEAU REGINE | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST P | 0h49m48 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
879 | LEJET BRUNO | 0h49m49 | 130e Veteran 2 H | |
880 | RIVOAL DANIEL | 0h49m49 | 262e Veteran 1 H | |
881 | VIAL CHRISTIAN | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h49m50 | 263e Veteran 1 H |
882 | STEPHAN EMILIEN | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 0h49m50 | 296e Senior H |
883 | ZEKKARI NAJIB | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h49m53 | 264e Veteran 1 H |
884 | BARRAT PHILIPPE | 0h49m54 | 131e Veteran 2 H | |
885 | HECTOR EDOUARD | US TALENCE* | 0h49m55 | 297e Senior H |
886 | GARCON YANN | 0h49m55 | 265e Veteran 1 H | |
887 | CHAMPAGNE CAROLE | 0h49m56 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
888 | MARTELLI BENEDICTE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h49m58 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
889 | APHATEBERRY YOANN | 0h50m00 | 298e Senior H | |
890 | FRAISSE OLIVIER | 0h50m00 | 299e Senior H | |
891 | BONIN OLIVIER | 0h50m00 | 300e Senior H | |
892 | GRAVAUD PHILIPPE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h50m01 | 266e Veteran 1 H |
893 | LAMARQUE FRANCK | 0h50m02 | 267e Veteran 1 H | |
894 | MOTZIG FREDERIC | 0h50m02 | 132e Veteran 2 H | |
895 | PIOUCEAU PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h50m02 | 133e Veteran 2 H |
896 | GODIER SERGE | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h50m03 | 134e Veteran 2 H |
897 | MARZIN PIERRE YVES | 0h50m03 | 268e Veteran 1 H | |
898 | PARQUET CECILE | 0h50m03 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
899 | ROMERO GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h50m04 | 32e Veteran 3 H |
900 | BENABDALLAH KHALID | 0h50m09 | 269e Veteran 1 H | |
901 | FAISANDIER PIERRE HENRY | 0h50m09 | 135e Veteran 2 H | |
902 | GONTHIER THIERRY | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h50m11 | 136e Veteran 2 H |
903 | MANZONI LUCIE | START IN BLOC | 0h50m13 | 61e Senior F |
904 | MONBET DUFAU ALAIN | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h50m14 | 137e Veteran 2 H |
905 | BARTHALOME CHRISTOPHE | 0h50m14 | 138e Veteran 2 H | |
906 | DELAMARRE LAURENT | AC PAREMPUYERE | 0h50m15 | 270e Veteran 1 H |
907 | ROUMEGOU AUDREY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY | 0h50m15 | 5e Espoir F |
908 | TELLEZ TRANCAN CARMEN | 0h50m17 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
909 | AUGUERONROUSSE VIRGINIE | FOULEES VERTES LBN | 0h50m18 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
910 | LANDRU BENOIT | 0h50m18 | 139e Veteran 2 H | |
911 | LALIS SANDRINE | 0h50m19 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
912 | BRET STEPHANE | 0h50m19 | 271e Veteran 1 H | |
913 | VASSAS FREDERIC | 0h50m19 | 272e Veteran 1 H | |
914 | CLEMENT CHARLOTTE | 0h50m22 | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
915 | POILLONG MAXIME | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h50m25 | 7e CadetG |
916 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 0h50m26 | 273e Veteran 1 H |
917 | HEJNA HERVE | 0h50m26 | 274e Veteran 1 H | |
918 | HACHAGUER BENJAMIN | 0h50m26 | 301e Senior H | |
919 | FOUGERE JEAN JACQUES | 0h50m26 | 33e Veteran 3 H | |
920 | DULUC PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h50m29 | 140e Veteran 2 H |
921 | NADAL EMMANUEL | 0h50m29 | 275e Veteran 1 H | |
922 | JUNJAUD FRANCOIS | 0h50m30 | 302e Senior H | |
923 | IACOBBI JULIEN | 0h50m31 | 303e Senior H | |
924 | GROMMIER VINCENT | 0h50m31 | 276e Veteran 1 H | |
925 | GRENET NORBERT | 0h50m31 | 34e Veteran 3 H | |
926 | PUCHEU SABINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h50m33 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
927 | MOUNIER FABRICE | 0h50m33 | 277e Veteran 1 H | |
928 | LANDAIS THOMAS | 0h50m33 | 25e Espoir H | |
929 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | 0h50m35 | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
930 | GALAMBRUN FLORE | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h50m36 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
931 | DIBON OLIVIER | 0h50m36 | 304e Senior H | |
932 | CHALIGNE PIERRE | 0h50m37 | 278e Veteran 1 H | |
933 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h50m40 | 305e Senior H |
934 | SERRE MARIE ANNE | 0h50m40 | 62e Senior F | |
935 | RAGOT JEAN-JACQUES | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 0h50m41 | 7e Veteran 4 H |
936 | BESSE KARINE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h50m42 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
937 | TERRIEN JEAN YVES | 0h50m42 | 35e Veteran 3 H | |
938 | PETRONELLI MARIO | S/L CMO BASSENS | 0h50m43 | 141e Veteran 2 H |
939 | BALUTO STEPHANE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h50m43 | 279e Veteran 1 H |
940 | GAIME MICHEL | 0h50m44 | 142e Veteran 2 H | |
941 | COLOMBIER DAVID | 0h50m46 | 280e Veteran 1 H | |
942 | CAIS SANDRINE | 0h50m46 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
943 | LANIECE BENJAMIN | 0h50m46 | 281e Veteran 1 H | |
944 | FRAZIER CELIA | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h50m47 | 63e Senior F |
945 | DAUGE CHRISTOPHE | 0h50m48 | 282e Veteran 1 H | |
946 | SCHAAPER MARIE-HELENE | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h50m48 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
947 | HUET SANDRINE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h50m49 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
948 | PENA ALAIN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h50m49 | 36e Veteran 3 H |
949 | DANFLOUS DIDIER | 0h50m49 | 143e Veteran 2 H | |
950 | SCHAAPER JAN | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h50m50 | 144e Veteran 2 H |
951 | ANDRIEUX JACKIE | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h50m50 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
952 | HOUSSINOT JULIEN | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h50m50 | 306e Senior H |
953 | PAYRE EMMANUELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h50m51 | 64e Senior F |
954 | LINARDON OLIVIER | 0h50m52 | 307e Senior H | |
955 | ROUET FRANCOIS | 0h50m53 | 145e Veteran 2 H | |
956 | BONDEAU SYLVAIN | 0h50m53 | 283e Veteran 1 H | |
957 | PERRONO YVON | 0h50m55 | 37e Veteran 3 H | |
958 | CAUMONT MARIKEL | 0h50m58 | 37e Veteran 1 F | |
959 | BERTHOMET MORGAN | 0h51m01 | 284e Veteran 1 H | |
960 | BEY COLETTE | PAUILAC | 0h51m04 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
961 | GUILLAS ROMAIN | 0h51m05 | 308e Senior H | |
962 | LEFAUX NATHALIE | 0h51m06 | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
963 | DUBOIS FRANCOISE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h51m06 | 40e Veteran 1 F |
964 | DIOT PHILIPPE | 0h51m08 | 146e Veteran 2 H | |
965 | PUSSACQ PHILIPPE | 0h51m08 | 147e Veteran 2 H | |
966 | GAUBERT OLIVIER | 0h51m08 | 285e Veteran 1 H | |
967 | FUGERAY JEROME | 0h51m11 | 309e Senior H | |
968 | LANGEVIN LAURE | 0h51m11 | 65e Senior F | |
969 | GAGNER CHRISTELE | 0h51m12 | 66e Senior F | |
970 | ROUSSEL MORGANE | 0h51m14 | 67e Senior F | |
971 | MARTEL LUDOVIC | 0h51m15 | 286e Veteran 1 H | |
972 | BAUCHIRE MIREILLE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h51m15 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
973 | GHILLAIN NICOLAS | 0h51m15 | 287e Veteran 1 H | |
974 | FOUGERON JEROME | 0h51m16 | 310e Senior H | |
975 | CAPELLE AURELIE | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE | 0h51m16 | 68e Senior F |
976 | LOEFFLER PATRICK | 0h51m18 | 148e Veteran 2 H | |
977 | NAU MICKAEL | CA BEGLES TRI | 0h51m19 | 311e Senior H |
978 | DARTIAILH NICOLAS | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h51m19 | 312e Senior H |
979 | LIEUTIER MARJORIE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 0h51m20 | 69e Senior F |
980 | DANNEQUIN DIONIS | 0h51m21 | 70e Senior F | |
981 | BRESOLIN JOEL | 0h51m21 | 149e Veteran 2 H | |
982 | RACIOPPI LENY | 0h51m22 | 313e Senior H | |
983 | PERRONO EMMANUEL | 0h51m23 | 314e Senior H | |
984 | TKATSCHENKO ARMELL | 0h51m25 | 71e Senior F | |
985 | DEDOUCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h51m27 | 288e Veteran 1 H | |
986 | USTARITZ STEPHANE | 0h51m29 | 315e Senior H | |
987 | VERDIER ALAIN | ASAP | 0h51m31 | 150e Veteran 2 H |
988 | HAIDAN FLORENCE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h51m32 | 41e Veteran 1 F |
989 | FAVARETTO MAXIMILIANO | 0h51m34 | 289e Veteran 1 H | |
990 | LAINE MARTINE | 0h51m34 | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
991 | SALIS PHILIPPE | 0h51m35 | 290e Veteran 1 H | |
992 | VALLEAU FLORENCE | 0h51m36 | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
993 | DRAPIER OLIVIER | 0h51m36 | 316e Senior H | |
994 | RIEU THIBAUT | 0h51m36 | 317e Senior H | |
995 | DESAGES THIBAULT | 0h51m37 | 318e Senior H | |
996 | MARUTTI JOEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h51m38 | 291e Veteran 1 H |
997 | CORLAX FRANCK | 0h51m40 | 292e Veteran 1 H | |
998 | MARECHAL GREGORY | 0h51m41 | 319e Senior H | |
999 | CHABANEAU JEAN CLAUDE | 0h51m45 | 8e Veteran 4 H | |
1000 | CHASSAING BERTRAND | 0h51m45 | 320e Senior H | |
1001 | MOINIER OLIVIA | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h51m45 | 72e Senior F |
1002 | DEL REY JULIEN | 0h51m46 | 321e Senior H | |
1003 | CHAIGNON GUILLAUME | 0h51m47 | 322e Senior H | |
1004 | BLANCHIS THIERRY | 0h51m47 | 293e Veteran 1 H | |
1005 | MARTELLI RICHARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h51m48 | 294e Veteran 1 H |
1006 | GOUNIN SYLVIE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 0h51m48 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
1007 | VIGNOLLES GAUTIER | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h51m49 | 323e Senior H |
1008 | GUIOT JULIEN | 0h51m49 | 324e Senior H | |
1009 | POQUET ALAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h51m49 | 151e Veteran 2 H |
1010 | CARABIN XAVIER | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h51m51 | 152e Veteran 2 H |
1011 | CALBETE XABIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 0h51m54 | 295e Veteran 1 H |
1012 | BENETEAU NATHANAEL | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h51m54 | 325e Senior H |
1013 | CALBETE CHRISTIANE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h51m55 | 44e Veteran 1 F |
1014 | KREBS JEAN LUC | 0h51m56 | 296e Veteran 1 H | |
1015 | BIZE WILFRIED | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h51m57 | 297e Veteran 1 H |
1016 | GAUTHIER JEREMIE | 0h51m57 | 326e Senior H | |
1017 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 0h51m59 | 45e Veteran 1 F |
1018 | DEYRIS CINDERELLA | 0h52m00 | 73e Senior F | |
1019 | LACOUDE THIERRY | 0h52m05 | 298e Veteran 1 H | |
1020 | LASSERRE JEAN MICHEL | 0h52m05 | 153e Veteran 2 H | |
1021 | HAUDIQUET MARC | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h52m07 | 19e Junior H |
1022 | CIERCO PASCAL | 0h52m07 | 299e Veteran 1 H | |
1023 | HANDTSCHOEWERC EDDY | 0h52m09 | 327e Senior H | |
1024 | LACOSTE JACQUELINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 0h52m09 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
1025 | SCHMIDT ANNE CATHERINE | 0h52m10 | 21e Veteran 2 F | |
1026 | LOPEZ AGNES | 0h52m13 | 46e Veteran 1 F | |
1027 | AURIOL PHILIPPE | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h52m13 | 300e Veteran 1 H |
1028 | GUERIN ALAIN | 0h52m13 | 38e Veteran 3 H | |
1029 | SCOTTO FABRICE | 0h52m17 | 301e Veteran 1 H | |
1030 | HERVE EMMANUEL | 0h52m20 | 302e Veteran 1 H | |
1031 | BOUDJEMAI ABDNOUR | 0h52m21 | 328e Senior H | |
1032 | CHAMBERLIN LYNDA | S/L ANNECY LE VIEUX OF CO | 0h52m21 | 47e Veteran 1 F |
1033 | SUILS XAVIR | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h52m22 | 154e Veteran 2 H |
1034 | VIGNAUX KATIA | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h52m22 | 74e Senior F |
1035 | RONTEY LAURENT | 0h52m23 | 303e Veteran 1 H | |
1036 | BOUVERT CYRILLE | 0h52m24 | 304e Veteran 1 H | |
1037 | CIVEL TONY | 0h52m25 | 329e Senior H | |
1038 | BLASCO FABRICE | 0h52m26 | 330e Senior H | |
1039 | LASSERRE SERGE | 0h52m27 | 305e Veteran 1 H | |
1040 | UBEDA RAPHAEL | 0h52m28 | 331e Senior H | |
1041 | SIMONIN ERIC | 0h52m31 | 155e Veteran 2 H | |
1042 | GUITARD GUILLAUME | 0h52m33 | 332e Senior H | |
1043 | JOURDAN MARIE ANNICK | 0h52m33 | 48e Veteran 1 F | |
1044 | GLASSPOLE JEAN MARC | 0h52m35 | 306e Veteran 1 H | |
1045 | TUSSEAU DIDIER | JUGHEINRICH | 0h52m36 | 307e Veteran 1 H |
1046 | BARRERE-LA PLA PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h52m37 | 156e Veteran 2 H |
1047 | DOUSSY DANIEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h52m38 | 157e Veteran 2 H |
1048 | FOULON ROMUALD | 0h52m39 | 333e Senior H | |
1049 | PINEAU PHILIPPE | 0h52m40 | 308e Veteran 1 H | |
1050 | BARRIER NATHALIE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h52m41 | 49e Veteran 1 F |
1051 | POUZET JOELLE | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM | 0h52m41 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
1052 | DUPUYAU PHILIPPE | 0h52m43 | 158e Veteran 2 H | |
1053 | SANCHEZ HUGO | 0h52m44 | 8e CadetG | |
1054 | SANZO MAURICETTE | 0h52m45 | 3e Veteran 3 F | |
1055 | BOUSSONNIERE JOEL | 0h52m45 | 159e Veteran 2 H | |
1056 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h52m45 | 160e Veteran 2 H |
1057 | COURLIER OLIVIER | 0h52m45 | 161e Veteran 2 H | |
1058 | MONCET DENIS | 0h52m46 | 334e Senior H | |
1059 | MONTESSUY JEAN JACQUES | 0h52m46 | 39e Veteran 3 H | |
1060 | BONANGE ALAIN | 0h52m47 | 9e Veteran 4 H | |
1061 | MICHEL PASCAL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 0h52m47 | 162e Veteran 2 H |
1062 | LEVESQUE ALAIN | 0h52m49 | 40e Veteran 3 H | |
1063 | POQUET AGNES | 0h52m51 | 23e Veteran 2 F | |
1064 | VENISSE PATRICK | US TALENCE* | 0h52m52 | 163e Veteran 2 H |
1065 | OZANNE JACKIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h52m53 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
1066 | CHARBIT DAVID | COURIR EN AQUITAINE | 0h52m54 | 309e Veteran 1 H |
1067 | GUYONVARCH YANNICK | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h52m54 | 310e Veteran 1 H |
1068 | DUPUY MICHEL | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 0h52m55 | 164e Veteran 2 H |
1069 | MONBET DUFAU HUGO | 0h52m56 | 9e CadetG | |
1070 | SERGENT JEAN MICHEL | 0h52m57 | 311e Veteran 1 H | |
1071 | FONTVIEILLE RENE | 0h52m57 | 165e Veteran 2 H | |
1072 | SAEZ DIDIER | 0h52m57 | 312e Veteran 1 H | |
1073 | LESUEUR XAVIER | 0h52m57 | 166e Veteran 2 H | |
1074 | CUVILLIER MARINE | 0h52m58 | 75e Senior F | |
1075 | COMTE SEVERINE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h53m01 | 76e Senior F |
1076 | MESSAN DIDIER | 0h53m01 | 313e Veteran 1 H | |
1077 | DJAOUTI SAID | 0h53m01 | 167e Veteran 2 H | |
1078 | LERICHE LYDIE | 0h53m03 | 50e Veteran 1 F | |
1079 | MOULTSON CHRISTOPHE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h53m03 | 314e Veteran 1 H |
1080 | FRANCOIS STEPHANE | 0h53m04 | 315e Veteran 1 H | |
1081 | DENOU SYLVIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h53m05 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
1082 | PASCO MORGANE | 0h53m06 | 77e Senior F | |
1083 | DELAGE ISABELLE | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE | 0h53m06 | 51e Veteran 1 F |
1084 | KISLING GREGORY | 0h53m07 | 335e Senior H | |
1085 | MOREAU CORINNE | 0h53m07 | 52e Veteran 1 F | |
1086 | KERVARREC JEAN | 0h53m10 | 168e Veteran 2 H | |
1087 | SAUMON JULIEN | 0h53m10 | 336e Senior H | |
1088 | COSTA ERIC | 0h53m11 | 316e Veteran 1 H | |
1089 | HIMMELBAUER SABRINA | 0h53m11 | 53e Veteran 1 F | |
1090 | MAUREL VERONIQUE | 0h53m11 | 25e Veteran 2 F | |
1091 | LAFOND PUYO JEAN MARC | 0h53m13 | 41e Veteran 3 H | |
1092 | MALAVAL FREDERIC | 0h53m14 | 317e Veteran 1 H | |
1093 | PRIAT-LAMON JEAN MARIE | 0h53m15 | 318e Veteran 1 H | |
1094 | MARQUE FABIENNE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 0h53m15 | 54e Veteran 1 F |
1095 | TONIN CECILE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h53m17 | 78e Senior F |
1096 | CASTIONI CORINE | SC ARES* | 0h53m22 | 55e Veteran 1 F |
1097 | FORTE PIERRE | GETRAG FORD | 0h53m25 | 319e Veteran 1 H |
1098 | DHERBECCOURT CEDRIC | 0h53m28 | 320e Veteran 1 H | |
1099 | JUSY ANAICK | 0h53m28 | 79e Senior F | |
1100 | MENDEZ ALEXANDRE | 0h53m30 | 169e Veteran 2 H | |
1101 | MICHEL JONATHAN | 0h53m31 | 337e Senior H | |
1102 | LEFEVRE STEPHANE | 0h53m33 | 338e Senior H | |
1103 | DELAMARRE KATIA | AC PAREMPUYERE | 0h53m35 | 80e Senior F |
1104 | RERAU STEPHANIE | 0h53m35 | 56e Veteran 1 F | |
1105 | PORTAL CAROLE | 0h53m36 | 57e Veteran 1 F | |
1106 | AYE BRICETTE | 0h53m36 | 81e Senior F | |
1107 | DUVERT FABRICE | 0h53m36 | 321e Veteran 1 H | |
1108 | ELVASSORE PATTRICK | 0h53m38 | 42e Veteran 3 H | |
1109 | FERNANDEZ JAIME | 0h53m40 | 322e Veteran 1 H | |
1110 | BEY FRANCOISE | 0h53m42 | 58e Veteran 1 F | |
1111 | POUMEYROL LIONEL | ASAP | 0h53m43 | 170e Veteran 2 H |
1112 | REYNE THIERRY | 0h53m43 | 43e Veteran 3 H | |
1113 | MARTIN DAVID | ASSA AIRBUS DS | 0h53m44 | 339e Senior H |
1114 | GABRY SYLVAIN | 0h53m46 | 323e Veteran 1 H | |
1115 | BERTIN CLAIRE | 0h53m46 | 82e Senior F | |
1116 | PETRONELLI SABINE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 0h53m47 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
1117 | ECHIBEL KAMEL | 0h53m47 | 324e Veteran 1 H | |
1118 | GABRY CAMILLE | 0h53m47 | 83e Senior F | |
1119 | GAILLARD VERONIQUE | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOI | 0h53m48 | 27e Veteran 2 F |
1120 | GABRY LUCIE | 0h53m48 | 6e Espoir F | |
1121 | MORNON BRUNO | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h53m48 | 171e Veteran 2 H |
1122 | BOURRICAUD JEAN CLAUDE | 0h53m49 | 44e Veteran 3 H | |
1123 | LAJONIE BERNARD | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h53m51 | 45e Veteran 3 H |
1124 | DELVIGNE FLORENT | 0h53m52 | 325e Veteran 1 H | |
1125 | DUPUY PIERRE ALEXAND | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 0h53m54 | 340e Senior H |
1126 | TILIE GILLES | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h53m54 | 341e Senior H |
1127 | BENA MARIE | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h53m55 | 84e Senior F |
1128 | JOULIE GREGOIRE | 0h53m55 | 326e Veteran 1 H | |
1129 | VERGNE ERIC | 0h53m56 | 327e Veteran 1 H | |
1130 | ARMANET FABIEN | 0h53m56 | 342e Senior H | |
1131 | FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE | 0h53m57 | 172e Veteran 2 H | |
1132 | SAINT ORENS STEPHANIE | 0h53m57 | 85e Senior F | |
1133 | MICHEL MARIANNE | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h53m57 | 59e Veteran 1 F |
1134 | TOFFOLON PAUL | ST MEDARD ATHLE | 0h53m57 | 20e Junior H |
1135 | CHEVALIER FLAVIE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h53m58 | 2e Cadet F |
1136 | DARRIEUTORT MELANIE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h53m58 | 4e Junior F |
1137 | BERNARD SERGE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h53m58 | 328e Veteran 1 H |
1138 | PEREZ ANNABELLE | 0h53m58 | 60e Veteran 1 F | |
1139 | HAMARD ALEXANDRE | 0h53m59 | 329e Veteran 1 H | |
1140 | MATHET ANNE | LES GIRONDIN BORDEAUX TRI | 0h54m01 | 86e Senior F |
1141 | SIMON SOPHIE | 0h54m01 | 87e Senior F | |
1142 | PRUVOST SERGE | 0h54m02 | 173e Veteran 2 H | |
1143 | FERASSE YVES | GAZELEC GIRONDINS | 0h54m02 | 46e Veteran 3 H |
1144 | GOLONKA FREDERIC | 0h54m04 | 330e Veteran 1 H | |
1145 | PARIS BRIGITTE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h54m05 | 28e Veteran 2 F |
1146 | CHAPPUIS AXEL | 0h54m05 | 331e Veteran 1 H | |
1147 | CHAMPBENOIT CAROLE | SA MERIGNAC | 0h54m06 | 61e Veteran 1 F |
1148 | LARME ERIC | 0h54m07 | 332e Veteran 1 H | |
1149 | BEYLOT ANNE SOPHIE | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 0h54m11 | 88e Senior F |
1150 | BOUDE SYLVIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h54m12 | 29e Veteran 2 F |
1151 | MAMIER LUC | 0h54m13 | 333e Veteran 1 H | |
1152 | FERON GENEVIEVE | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h54m14 | 30e Veteran 2 F |
1153 | DOZIERES AURELIE | 0h54m15 | 89e Senior F | |
1154 | NAVARRO MARCOS | 0h54m17 | 334e Veteran 1 H | |
1155 | QUEYROU JEAN CLAUDE | 0h54m20 | 47e Veteran 3 H | |
1156 | MOULLEC ERIC | A.L.T.E.A. | 0h54m21 | 174e Veteran 2 H |
1157 | RABAUD DENIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 0h54m22 | 48e Veteran 3 H |
1158 | TRICONNET NICOLAS | 0h54m22 | 343e Senior H | |
1159 | LAMY GAELLE | 0h54m27 | 90e Senior F | |
1160 | LACOURTY LAURENT | 0h54m28 | 335e Veteran 1 H | |
1161 | ROYAU NATHALIE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h54m29 | 62e Veteran 1 F |
1162 | OGNIER CHRISTOPHE | 0h54m29 | 336e Veteran 1 H | |
1163 | RAPEAU JEAN-JACQUES | S/L AS HAILLAN | 0h54m32 | 175e Veteran 2 H |
1164 | FRANCILLON PAUL | 0h54m32 | 49e Veteran 3 H | |
1165 | VINCENT ANITA | 0h54m33 | 63e Veteran 1 F | |
1166 | COUE DIDIER | 0h54m34 | 337e Veteran 1 H | |
1167 | BERC LAURENT | 0h54m34 | 338e Veteran 1 H | |
1168 | BARBE EMILIE | 0h54m35 | 91e Senior F | |
1169 | JOSCHT CATHERINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h54m38 | 31e Veteran 2 F |
1170 | VERGNE SYLVIE | 0h54m38 | 64e Veteran 1 F | |
1171 | JAULON KATIA | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h54m39 | 65e Veteran 1 F |
1172 | CAMPAGNE MAUD | 0h54m40 | 66e Veteran 1 F | |
1173 | CAMPAGNE CYRIL | 0h54m40 | 339e Veteran 1 H | |
1174 | CHARNIAUX NICOLE | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h54m45 | 67e Veteran 1 F |
1175 | BON FABRICE | 0h54m47 | 340e Veteran 1 H | |
1176 | DARRIN MARIE PAULE | CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET | 0h54m48 | 92e Senior F |
1177 | BONDEAU AUDE | 0h54m49 | 93e Senior F | |
1178 | CHANSON MARIE | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 0h54m49 | 68e Veteran 1 F |
1179 | LOURDE SOPHIE | 0h54m50 | 32e Veteran 2 F | |
1180 | FENOGLIO MADELEINE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 0h54m50 | 33e Veteran 2 F |
1181 | BERGE CHRISTINE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h54m50 | 34e Veteran 2 F |
1182 | SANGALI LAETITIA | AS ST MEDARD | 0h54m51 | 94e Senior F |
1183 | DELOUPE LAUANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 0h54m52 | 7e Espoir F |
1184 | LABRUNIE JEAN LUC | 0h54m53 | 341e Veteran 1 H | |
1185 | AMBRY XAVIER | 0h54m55 | 342e Veteran 1 H | |
1186 | BOVLESTEIX NICOLAS | 0h54m57 | 343e Veteran 1 H | |
1187 | BARRET CHRISTELLE | 0h54m57 | 69e Veteran 1 F | |
1188 | BESSISRS NICOLAS | 0h54m59 | 176e Veteran 2 H | |
1189 | CONTE DOMINIQUE | 0h54m59 | 177e Veteran 2 H | |
1190 | MENARD IOCHA | 0h55m00 | 344e Veteran 1 H | |
1191 | GREARD PHILIPPE | ROAD RUNNER | 0h55m02 | 50e Veteran 3 H |
1192 | RONDEAU OLIVIER | 0h55m03 | 345e Veteran 1 H | |
1193 | JUSY PATRICK | 0h55m04 | 51e Veteran 3 H | |
1194 | NOUZILLE EMMANUELLE | 0h55m05 | 95e Senior F | |
1195 | BUSSON GAEL | AST ST JEAN DILLAC | 0h55m06 | 96e Senior F |
1196 | JUSY CEDRIC | 0h55m07 | 344e Senior H | |
1197 | REZACK CHRISTINE | 0h55m09 | 35e Veteran 2 F | |
1198 | SIMONIN NATHALIE | 0h55m14 | 70e Veteran 1 F | |
1199 | ESCUDIE THEO | 0h55m14 | 345e Senior H | |
1200 | LE BLEIS CHRISTOPHE | 0h55m15 | 346e Senior H | |
1201 | DIB NAJET | 0h55m17 | 97e Senior F | |
1202 | ARGANS AURELIE | 0h55m19 | 98e Senior F | |
1203 | GUILLEROT MENALIE | 0h55m19 | 99e Senior F | |
1204 | JOURDIA CHRISTEL | 0h55m19 | 71e Veteran 1 F | |
1205 | TRIAS SARAH | 0h55m19 | 72e Veteran 1 F | |
1206 | GOSSE ALEXANDRA | SCAP CADAUJAC | 0h55m20 | 100e Senior F |
1207 | GARCIA MELANIE | 0h55m20 | 101e Senior F | |
1208 | GAZEL JEAN LOUIS | 0h55m21 | 178e Veteran 2 H | |
1209 | LABARTHE JEAN MARC | REPRO PESSAC | 0h55m22 | 179e Veteran 2 H |
1210 | HAUTESSERRE STEPHANIE | 0h55m22 | 102e Senior F | |
1211 | GOGUET MICHELE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 0h55m23 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
1212 | GREAU JOELLE | 0h55m23 | 36e Veteran 2 F | |
1213 | GAULIER PHILIPPE | 0h55m29 | 180e Veteran 2 H | |
1214 | CLICHY VIRGINIE | 0h55m30 | 73e Veteran 1 F | |
1215 | DUCHESNE ROMUALD | 0h55m31 | 346e Veteran 1 H | |
1216 | VILLENAVE MADY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h55m32 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
1217 | GUIGUE ERIC | 0h55m32 | 181e Veteran 2 H | |
1218 | NIVOT THIERRY | 0h55m32 | 347e Senior H | |
1219 | BIASUTTI PIERRE ALEXAND | 0h55m34 | 347e Veteran 1 H | |
1220 | SPITZER MARGOT | AS ST MEDARD | 0h55m34 | 8e Espoir F |
1221 | LAZARE MERVYN | AS ST MEDARD | 0h55m35 | 182e Veteran 2 H |
1222 | FERRARA RAPHAEL | 0h55m38 | 348e Senior H | |
1223 | HAMEL ELODIE | 0h55m38 | 103e Senior F | |
1224 | LETELLIER MANON | 0h55m39 | 5e Junior F | |
1225 | RIPAULT LIONEL | TOBESPORT | 0h55m39 | 348e Veteran 1 H |
1226 | GONZALEZ MARION | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 0h55m39 | 104e Senior F |
1227 | BERGUGNAT JEAN JACQUES | GETRAG FORD | 0h55m40 | 349e Senior H |
1228 | BARDOT NATHALIE | 0h55m42 | 74e Veteran 1 F | |
1229 | GADAN MATTHIEU | 0h55m45 | 350e Senior H | |
1230 | GRUJON GEOFFREY | 0h55m46 | 351e Senior H | |
1231 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h55m47 | 52e Veteran 3 H |
1232 | LETELLIER LUDOVIC | 0h55m47 | 183e Veteran 2 H | |
1233 | LACAZE STEPHANE | 0h55m50 | 349e Veteran 1 H | |
1234 | AVRIL FREDERIC | 0h55m51 | 350e Veteran 1 H | |
1235 | DENECHEAU THIERRY | 0h55m51 | 351e Veteran 1 H | |
1236 | GADOU VIRGINIE | 0h55m52 | 105e Senior F | |
1237 | MONLLOR VERONIQUE | 0h55m52 | 75e Veteran 1 F | |
1238 | LEPREUX SANDRINE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h55m53 | 76e Veteran 1 F |
1239 | CARRERE VINCENT | 0h55m55 | 352e Senior H | |
1240 | MOSS REBECCA | 0h55m55 | 106e Senior F | |
1241 | RICHARD GERARD | 0h55m55 | 53e Veteran 3 H | |
1242 | FLAMBARD ISABELLE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 0h55m57 | 37e Veteran 2 F |
1243 | MASSON LAURENT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h55m57 | 184e Veteran 2 H |
1244 | SUREAU KERIMA | 0h55m57 | 77e Veteran 1 F | |
1245 | GIRAUD MARIE | 0h55m58 | 78e Veteran 1 F | |
1246 | RAPIN YVES | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h56m00 | 54e Veteran 3 H |
1247 | POIRRIER FRANCK | 0h56m02 | 352e Veteran 1 H | |
1248 | CHICHIGNOUD AURELIE | 0h56m04 | 107e Senior F | |
1249 | PAREAU OLIVIER | DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE | 0h56m08 | 353e Senior H |
1250 | CELERSE EVA | 0h56m13 | 108e Senior F | |
1251 | ZELY STEPHANIE | 0h56m15 | 109e Senior F | |
1252 | SCHYNS ANTHONY | 0h56m15 | 354e Senior H | |
1253 | CHAPEL DANIEL | 0h56m17 | 353e Veteran 1 H | |
1254 | HERENT PRISCILLIA | 0h56m21 | 110e Senior F | |
1255 | MAURICE LAURIE | 0h56m22 | 111e Senior F | |
1256 | MENNE ANNE GAELLE | 0h56m23 | 112e Senior F | |
1257 | LACAUSTE LUCAS | 0h56m23 | 355e Senior H | |
1258 | FONTAINE GREGORY | 0h56m23 | 356e Senior H | |
1259 | MALIGE CHRISTELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 0h56m24 | 79e Veteran 1 F |
1260 | MOREAU HELENE | 0h56m24 | 113e Senior F | |
1261 | SAJOUS ROBERT | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h56m24 | 10e Veteran 4 H |
1262 | DA SILVA SABINE | 0h56m24 | 114e Senior F | |
1263 | BAUDRY TONY | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 0h56m25 | 354e Veteran 1 H |
1264 | BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE | 0h56m25 | 38e Veteran 2 F | |
1265 | ROLLAIS SEBASTIEN | 0h56m25 | 355e Veteran 1 H | |
1266 | LAYAIT HERVE | 0h56m26 | 356e Veteran 1 H | |
1267 | MICHELON FLORIAN | 0h56m26 | 357e Senior H | |
1268 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE* | 0h56m26 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
1269 | DUDEZERT DAMIEN | 0h56m27 | 358e Senior H | |
1270 | MADUR THIERRY | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h56m27 | 185e Veteran 2 H |
1271 | GIRARD AXELLE | 0h56m28 | 115e Senior F | |
1272 | MARTINS GUY | 0h56m30 | 359e Senior H | |
1273 | LACAZE STEPHANIE | 0h56m31 | 80e Veteran 1 F | |
1274 | GARCIA. DAVID | 0h56m31 | 357e Veteran 1 H | |
1275 | PLKOUSEAU GUED RAYNALD | 0h56m31 | 358e Veteran 1 H | |
1276 | TRICHARD MYRIAM | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h56m31 | 39e Veteran 2 F |
1277 | MEUNIER FRANCOIS | THALES AVIONICS ASTA | 0h56m39 | 186e Veteran 2 H |
1278 | LE NAOUR STEPHANE | 0h56m41 | 359e Veteran 1 H | |
1279 | BARRIERE RICHARD | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h56m44 | 187e Veteran 2 H |
1280 | CALLOT ERIC | AS ST MEDARD | 0h56m45 | 360e Veteran 1 H |
1281 | FABRE JEAN LOUIS | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h56m45 | 188e Veteran 2 H |
1282 | GOMES JOEL | 0h56m45 | 361e Veteran 1 H | |
1283 | CHATAIGNIER DELPHINE | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 0h56m46 | 116e Senior F |
1284 | AILLERY NOELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h56m46 | 81e Veteran 1 F |
1285 | CHASSIGNEUX MARIE FRANCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h56m46 | 40e Veteran 2 F |
1286 | MESSAN FLORENCE | 0h56m46 | 41e Veteran 2 F | |
1287 | HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS XAVIE | 0h56m47 | 362e Veteran 1 H | |
1288 | CHEMITTE LAURETTE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h56m53 | 82e Veteran 1 F |
1289 | POIRON AMELIE | 0h56m53 | 117e Senior F | |
1290 | GARCIA STEPHANE | 0h56m53 | 189e Veteran 2 H | |
1291 | FEREC CHRISTINE | 0h56m58 | 83e Veteran 1 F | |
1292 | FERNANDEZ JOST | 0h56m58 | 55e Veteran 3 H | |
1293 | PLESSIS PHILIPPE | 0h56m59 | 190e Veteran 2 H | |
1294 | HENRIQUES CHRISTOPHE | 0h56m59 | 360e Senior H | |
1295 | GAROUSTE BRIGITTE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 0h57m08 | 8e Veteran 3 F |
1296 | VERDIER JEROME | 0h57m09 | 363e Veteran 1 H | |
1297 | SALOMON SANDRA | 0h57m10 | 84e Veteran 1 F | |
1298 | DURAND PASCAL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h57m10 | 191e Veteran 2 H |
1299 | CLAVERIE LESLIE | 0h57m10 | 118e Senior F | |
1300 | MAGAGNIN NOEMIE | 0h57m10 | 119e Senior F | |
1301 | BONNET AUDE | DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE | 0h57m11 | 120e Senior F |
1302 | FAVERON JEREMY | 0h57m11 | 361e Senior H | |
1303 | LAVALLADE AUDREY | 0h57m12 | 121e Senior F | |
1304 | RAUD CELINE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 0h57m19 | 85e Veteran 1 F |
1305 | RENOUIL CLEMENCE | 0h57m19 | 3e Cadet F | |
1306 | BOUCHERIE JEAN | 0h57m19 | 11e Veteran 4 H | |
1307 | AUBARD CHRISTOPHE | 0h57m21 | 364e Veteran 1 H | |
1308 | THIBAUDAT PHILIPPE | 0h57m24 | 192e Veteran 2 H | |
1309 | DUPOUY GERALD | 0h57m27 | 365e Veteran 1 H | |
1310 | GENEST NATHALIE | 0h57m27 | 86e Veteran 1 F | |
1311 | LAHUC JEROME | 0h57m28 | 366e Veteran 1 H | |
1312 | LAFARIE CORINNE | 0h57m30 | 87e Veteran 1 F | |
1313 | VAISSIE SOPHY | 0h57m31 | 88e Veteran 1 F | |
1314 | VAUGIER LAETITIA | 0h57m32 | 122e Senior F | |
1315 | DREAU SOPHIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 0h57m34 | 123e Senior F |
1316 | MOUNIER BERNARD | 0h57m36 | 56e Veteran 3 H | |
1317 | TANDY CHARLY | 0h57m37 | 362e Senior H | |
1318 | MAZZOLENI YANN | 0h57m38 | 363e Senior H | |
1319 | NGUYEN QUOC HUY | 0h57m40 | 367e Veteran 1 H | |
1320 | TABAROUT SAMIRA | 0h57m41 | 124e Senior F | |
1321 | VIVION SEBASTIEN | 0h57m44 | 364e Senior H | |
1322 | LECOMTE SOPHIE | 0h57m45 | 89e Veteran 1 F | |
1323 | BERRLUREAU BERNARD | 0h57m48 | 193e Veteran 2 H | |
1324 | GREGOR CHRISTELLE | 0h57m52 | 90e Veteran 1 F | |
1325 | MATARD ALEXANDRE | 0h57m55 | 365e Senior H | |
1326 | LALANNE ANNIE | 0h57m55 | 9e Veteran 3 F | |
1327 | GORTHCINSKY LAURENT | 0h57m55 | 368e Veteran 1 H | |
1328 | DESENY THIERRY | 0h57m57 | 57e Veteran 3 H | |
1329 | MARYS LAETITIA | 0h58m00 | 125e Senior F | |
1330 | FOURMENT CATHERINE | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h58m01 | 42e Veteran 2 F |
1331 | PEYEN SEBASTIEN | US TALENCE* | 0h58m01 | 366e Senior H |
1332 | PEYEN MARSORIE | 0h58m01 | 126e Senior F | |
1333 | CALAVIA MAGALI | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h58m03 | 127e Senior F |
1334 | BOUILLON HERVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h58m05 | 58e Veteran 3 H |
1335 | TOULOUSY PIERRE | 0h58m06 | 59e Veteran 3 H | |
1336 | PALUSSIERE ALAIN | 0h58m07 | 194e Veteran 2 H | |
1337 | QUINSAC JEAN CHRISTOPH | 0h58m08 | 369e Veteran 1 H | |
1338 | BERTIL HONDO MAXIMUN | 0h58m10 | 370e Veteran 1 H | |
1339 | VANDERDOODT CHRISTOPHE | 0h58m10 | 195e Veteran 2 H | |
1340 | LEJOT VALERIE | 0h58m11 | 43e Veteran 2 F | |
1341 | ENARD MARION | AS ST MEDARD | 0h58m11 | 128e Senior F |
1342 | HOURLIER ROMAIN | 0h58m13 | 367e Senior H | |
1343 | DA ROCHA FRANK | 0h58m15 | 371e Veteran 1 H | |
1344 | LAUBUGE MAGUY | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h58m17 | 44e Veteran 2 F |
1345 | AFAN DE RIVERA MARIE-JOSE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 0h58m17 | 45e Veteran 2 F |
1346 | NORMAND PATRICIA | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 0h58m18 | 10e Veteran 3 F |
1347 | VONARX CELINE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 0h58m18 | 129e Senior F |
1348 | BERNADET LOIC | 0h58m21 | 368e Senior H | |
1349 | BLANCHET OLIVIER | 0h58m24 | 196e Veteran 2 H | |
1350 | FAYOLLE GAELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h58m24 | 91e Veteran 1 F |
1351 | MERCIER THOMAS | 0h58m24 | 369e Senior H | |
1352 | BARDURY LOUIS GEORGES | 0h58m24 | 372e Veteran 1 H | |
1353 | COUREAUD STEPHANE | 0h58m30 | 373e Veteran 1 H | |
1354 | MOUTOMBI CHARLES | 0h58m32 | 197e Veteran 2 H | |
1355 | BEAUGENCY ISABELLE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 0h58m38 | 130e Senior F |
1356 | MORNAY ERIC | GAZ DE BORDEAUX | 0h58m39 | 374e Veteran 1 H |
1357 | HANSEL MARJORIE | AS ST MEDARD | 0h58m39 | 131e Senior F |
1358 | BEZIADE BENOIT | 0h58m40 | 370e Senior H | |
1359 | MINVIELLE JESSYCA | 0h58m43 | 132e Senior F | |
1360 | BONNEAU SOPHIE | 0h58m45 | 92e Veteran 1 F | |
1361 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | 0h58m47 | 93e Veteran 1 F | |
1362 | PEREZ VINCIANE | 0h58m49 | 133e Senior F | |
1363 | MAGUER CATHERINE | 0h58m51 | 46e Veteran 2 F | |
1364 | PUIROUX HENRI | 0h58m52 | 375e Veteran 1 H | |
1365 | DEHUE STEPHANIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h58m52 | 94e Veteran 1 F |
1366 | BEGUERIA MAX | 0h58m57 | 198e Veteran 2 H | |
1367 | NGUYEN SAMIA | 0h59m02 | 95e Veteran 1 F | |
1368 | THARAN FRANCOISE | 0h59m03 | 11e Veteran 3 F | |
1369 | VARICHON OLIVIER | 0h59m03 | 376e Veteran 1 H | |
1370 | LEJAS CAROLE | 0h59m05 | 96e Veteran 1 F | |
1371 | LEROY SIMON | 0h59m05 | 371e Senior H | |
1372 | DEMIER VERONIQUE | 0h59m08 | 97e Veteran 1 F | |
1373 | SIBRAC STEPHANIE | 0h59m13 | 98e Veteran 1 F | |
1374 | GRECO BERTRAND | 0h59m13 | 377e Veteran 1 H | |
1375 | CANTON MARIE CLAUDE | 0h59m16 | 99e Veteran 1 F | |
1376 | TROISFONTAINE PATRICIA | 0h59m24 | 47e Veteran 2 F | |
1377 | MOREAUX JEAN FRANCOIS | 0h59m26 | 60e Veteran 3 H | |
1378 | MOREL FABIEN | 0h59m27 | 372e Senior H | |
1379 | MARCHAL JEAN LUC | 0h59m28 | 61e Veteran 3 H | |
1380 | BEZ MARCEL SERGE | 0h59m30 | 199e Veteran 2 H | |
1381 | COURTOT MAGALI | 0h59m31 | 100e Veteran 1 F | |
1382 | GUILBAUD CATHY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 0h59m32 | 12e Veteran 3 F |
1383 | BERROY CHOUVIA REGINE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 0h59m36 | 13e Veteran 3 F |
1384 | CHARLOT CHRISTOPHE | 0h59m41 | 378e Veteran 1 H | |
1385 | CAILLOUX MICHEL | AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS | 0h59m46 | 200e Veteran 2 H |
1386 | NEVEU STEPHANE | 0h59m48 | 379e Veteran 1 H | |
1387 | LADORTE CORINNE | 0h59m51 | 101e Veteran 1 F | |
1388 | MICHELET CLARISSE | 0h59m52 | 134e Senior F | |
1389 | BOUDE ELODIE | 0h59m53 | 135e Senior F | |
1390 | TERRER XAVIER | 0h59m54 | 380e Veteran 1 H | |
1391 | BEAUSSE EMMANUEL | 0h59m54 | 373e Senior H | |
1392 | BRU JEAN PHILIPPE | 1h00m00 | 381e Veteran 1 H | |
1393 | VIDEAU CAROLINE | 1h00m05 | 48e Veteran 2 F | |
1394 | AUGUSTIN MARC | ASAP | 1h00m07 | 382e Veteran 1 H |
1395 | SAVATE CECILE | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 1h00m08 | 102e Veteran 1 F |
1396 | AUTHIE FREDERIC | 1h00m09 | 383e Veteran 1 H | |
1397 | BENETEAU LUCILE | 1h00m14 | 9e Espoir F | |
1398 | BEYRIS AUDREY | 1h00m15 | 136e Senior F | |
1399 | BEYRIS MADDY | 1h00m16 | 137e Senior F | |
1400 | MESMER DUDONS DANIEL | 1h00m18 | 201e Veteran 2 H | |
1401 | CHALIGNE ISABELLE | FSPN | 1h00m22 | 103e Veteran 1 F |
1402 | BOUDAT MICHEL | 1h00m23 | 202e Veteran 2 H | |
1403 | ROMOEUF FRANCOIS | 1h00m26 | 384e Veteran 1 H | |
1404 | HAZARD FREDERICK | 1h00m27 | 374e Senior H | |
1405 | LEJAS YANNICK | GETRAG FORD | 1h00m29 | 385e Veteran 1 H |
1406 | CARION HELENE | 1h00m36 | 138e Senior F | |
1407 | ESNAULT EMMANUELLE | 1h00m39 | 104e Veteran 1 F | |
1408 | POKORA SONIA | 1h00m44 | 105e Veteran 1 F | |
1409 | FUSTER STEPHENS | 1h00m45 | 386e Veteran 1 H | |
1410 | DESAGE PATRICIA | 1h00m48 | 106e Veteran 1 F | |
1411 | GAWRON CEDRIC | 1h00m51 | 375e Senior H | |
1412 | JOUBIN EMILIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h00m51 | 139e Senior F |
1413 | BRUNE FRANCIS | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h01m01 | 12e Veteran 4 H |
1414 | TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRA | 1h01m01 | 140e Senior F | |
1415 | CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h01m07 | 387e Veteran 1 H |
1416 | BACCONNET JULIE | 1h01m29 | 141e Senior F | |
1417 | CLARENS JULIEN | 1h01m31 | 376e Senior H | |
1418 | LEBRUN LOUISA | 1h01m31 | 107e Veteran 1 F | |
1419 | DUCHANGE AURELIA | 1h01m31 | 142e Senior F | |
1420 | SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h01m39 | 14e Veteran 3 F |
1421 | MARTIN LAURENCE | 1h01m47 | 49e Veteran 2 F | |
1422 | BOIZARD CHRISTOPHE | 1h01m55 | 388e Veteran 1 H | |
1423 | BERGERON SOPHIE | 1h01m58 | 108e Veteran 1 F | |
1424 | RIVIERE SYLVIE | 1h02m07 | 50e Veteran 2 F | |
1425 | LOPEZ DE ARECH AUDREY | 1h02m08 | 109e Veteran 1 F | |
1426 | POCHELU JUTTA | RAID EVASION | 1h02m09 | 51e Veteran 2 F |
1427 | FELLET CYRIELLE | 1h02m10 | 143e Senior F | |
1428 | LYONNAZ CAROLINE | 1h02m11 | 144e Senior F | |
1429 | BRIDONNEAU AMELIE | 1h02m14 | 145e Senior F | |
1430 | DECENEUX STEPHANIE | 1h02m21 | 110e Veteran 1 F | |
1431 | GOYHENNE ERIC | 1h02m24 | 389e Veteran 1 H | |
1432 | CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE | 1h02m31 | 52e Veteran 2 F | |
1433 | LALANNE LOIC | 1h02m31 | 377e Senior H | |
1434 | VILLENEUVE MICHEL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h02m38 | 203e Veteran 2 H |
1435 | ARNAUD ANNICK | LE BOUSCAT | 1h02m38 | 53e Veteran 2 F |
1436 | RECARTE CHRISTELLE | 1h02m39 | 111e Veteran 1 F | |
1437 | MARLOT CLAIRE | 1h02m39 | 112e Veteran 1 F | |
1438 | CAZAUX ELODIE | 1h02m41 | 146e Senior F | |
1439 | FRIAS AMELIE | LE BOUSCAT | 1h02m42 | 147e Senior F |
1440 | MONTINERI BRIGITTE | 1h02m42 | 113e Veteran 1 F | |
1441 | REDONDO AURELIE | 1h02m54 | 148e Senior F | |
1442 | MANGON JACQUES | MAIRIE ST MEDARD | 1h02m56 | 204e Veteran 2 H |
1443 | DARRIGRAND OLIVIER | 1h02m58 | 205e Veteran 2 H | |
1444 | TOSSENS JEAN | 1h02m58 | 62e Veteran 3 H | |
1445 | DUBOS PASCAL | 1h02m58 | 390e Veteran 1 H | |
1446 | OCCHIONERO VANESSA | 1h03m00 | 149e Senior F | |
1447 | HEBERT BENJAMIN | 1h03m04 | 378e Senior H | |
1448 | HULIN JOELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h03m08 | 54e Veteran 2 F |
1449 | LANOE MARIE HELENE | 1h03m10 | 114e Veteran 1 F | |
1450 | MAUBERT CHRISTIANE | 1h03m12 | 15e Veteran 3 F | |
1451 | GUERIN GILLES | 1h03m12 | 63e Veteran 3 H | |
1452 | CIEUX ALEXANDRE | 1h03m16 | 379e Senior H | |
1453 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h03m23 | 16e Veteran 3 F |
1454 | BEGAULE NADEGE | 1h03m28 | 115e Veteran 1 F | |
1455 | LALANNE AURELIE | 1h03m34 | 150e Senior F | |
1456 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 1h03m36 | 55e Veteran 2 F | |
1457 | VERDON ISABELLE | 1h03m37 | 116e Veteran 1 F | |
1458 | VITAL LAETITIA | 1h03m39 | 151e Senior F | |
1459 | DUPOUY LORENE | 1h03m41 | 152e Senior F | |
1460 | POUGET SANDRINE | 1h03m43 | 117e Veteran 1 F | |
1461 | PERSONNE VIRGINIE | 1h03m44 | 118e Veteran 1 F | |
1462 | LAFARGUE MARIE PAULE | ASLMB BORDEAUX MAIRIE | 1h03m58 | 119e Veteran 1 F |
1463 | CHARPENTIER FREDERIC | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 1h04m16 | 391e Veteran 1 H |
1464 | PERIBOIS AURELIE | 1h04m17 | 153e Senior F | |
1465 | CALABOZO AUGUSTIN | 1h04m20 | 392e Veteran 1 H | |
1466 | PATE ERIC | 1h04m36 | 393e Veteran 1 H | |
1467 | PATRI STEPHANIE | 1h04m40 | 120e Veteran 1 F | |
1468 | GUILLOT CELINE | 1h04m42 | 121e Veteran 1 F | |
1469 | GARCIN CECILE | 1h04m52 | 154e Senior F | |
1470 | MASSET VALERIE | 1h04m53 | 155e Senior F | |
1471 | BECK CAROLINE | 1h04m54 | 156e Senior F | |
1472 | PEROCHEAUD MARIE | 1h05m00 | 157e Senior F | |
1473 | VASSAUX CORINE | 1h05m15 | 56e Veteran 2 F | |
1474 | MARTINS MICKAEL | 1h05m28 | 380e Senior H | |
1475 | FURCAU CORINE | 1h05m29 | 122e Veteran 1 F | |
1476 | AZAROFF MICHEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h05m30 | 206e Veteran 2 H |
1477 | MIRAILLES LAURENT | 1h05m30 | 394e Veteran 1 H | |
1478 | CHEVILLON CHRISTINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h05m53 | 57e Veteran 2 F |
1479 | WILA CHRISTINE | 1h06m01 | 123e Veteran 1 F | |
1480 | CORFMAT NATACHA | 1h06m02 | 124e Veteran 1 F | |
1481 | GAYMU CECILE | 1h06m08 | 125e Veteran 1 F | |
1482 | TECHENEY VALERIE | 1h06m08 | 126e Veteran 1 F | |
1483 | MORICE JEROME | 1h06m50 | 381e Senior H | |
1484 | PAYANT CHRISTELLE | 1h06m54 | 127e Veteran 1 F | |
1485 | RIVALLAND GWENAELLE | 1h06m54 | 158e Senior F | |
1486 | DARRIGRAND BENEDICTE | 1h07m04 | 128e Veteran 1 F | |
1487 | SPINELLI SYLVIANE | 1h07m05 | 159e Senior F | |
1488 | DEGREGORIO SANDRINE | 1h07m08 | 160e Senior F | |
1489 | LAFARGUE MELANIE | 1h07m12 | 161e Senior F | |
1490 | SANTERRE DAVID | 1h07m14 | 395e Veteran 1 H | |
1491 | BECAVIN ESTELLE | 1h07m14 | 162e Senior F | |
1492 | LIEBENS EMILIE | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 1h07m25 | 129e Veteran 1 F |
1493 | LACOME PASCALE | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 1h07m28 | 130e Veteran 1 F |
1494 | CAMMAL ANNABELLE | 1h07m35 | 163e Senior F | |
1495 | CAMOU ANGELINE | 1h07m54 | 164e Senior F | |
1496 | COELIER VERONIQUE | 1h07m54 | 165e Senior F | |
1497 | CARABIN ISABELLE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h08m03 | 58e Veteran 2 F |
1498 | SCHYNS MARIE | 1h08m08 | 131e Veteran 1 F | |
1499 | BORDES EMMANUELLE | 1h08m08 | 132e Veteran 1 F | |
1500 | GLASSPOLE DELPHINE | 1h08m10 | 166e Senior F | |
1501 | DE COCK CELINE | 1h08m18 | 133e Veteran 1 F | |
1502 | MORGADO CHANTAL | 1h08m27 | 167e Senior F | |
1503 | CARRERE LAETITIA | 1h08m32 | 168e Senior F | |
1504 | BASTIEN AUDREY | 1h08m34 | 169e Senior F | |
1505 | GROSS STEPHAN EMILIE | 1h08m36 | 170e Senior F | |
1506 | MINVIELLE JEAN MICHEL | 1h08m57 | 207e Veteran 2 H | |
1507 | SOURY JEAN MICHEL | 1h09m07 | 64e Veteran 3 H | |
1508 | SOURY MARIE-JEANNE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 1h09m07 | 17e Veteran 3 F |
1509 | MARTINS SEVERINE | 1h09m09 | 171e Senior F | |
1510 | SEIJO IGOR | 1h09m25 | 208e Veteran 2 H | |
1511 | CLARENS MAGALI | 1h09m37 | 172e Senior F | |
1512 | BENIGNO DAVID | MAIRIE ST AUBIN | 1h09m46 | 396e Veteran 1 H |
1513 | MOUNIER SYLVIE | 1h09m47 | 59e Veteran 2 F | |
1514 | MARADENE BRUNO | AS ST MEDARD | 1h10m18 | 382e Senior H |
1515 | VARGA CORALINE | 1h10m19 | 173e Senior F | |
1516 | GUILLANTON FRANCOIS | 1h10m24 | 397e Veteran 1 H | |
1517 | GUILLANTON VERONIQUE | 1h10m25 | 134e Veteran 1 F | |
1518 | PATANCHON MARIE JULIE | 1h10m40 | 174e Senior F | |
1519 | LEMAITRE JEAN MARC | 1h10m48 | 383e Senior H | |
1520 | ORTA ANDRE | 1h10m51 | 1e Veteran 5 H | |
1521 | NIVET BENOIT | 1h11m09 | 384e Senior H | |
1522 | BRUNAUD DELPHINE | 1h11m32 | 175e Senior F | |
1523 | BOS GWENAELLE | 1h12m18 | 176e Senior F | |
1524 | LABERRONDO ERIC | 1h13m01 | 209e Veteran 2 H |