|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:37:57 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | BAUDRY TONY | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 00:38:38 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00:38:49 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
4 | ANASTAZE LAURENT | 00:39:07 | 1e SENIOR H | |
5 | SANCEY LAURENT | APA JOGGING ST SEVER | 00:39:36 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | STIRNEMANN THIERRY | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00:40:03 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | LEMAITRE FREDERIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:17 | 2e SENIOR H |
8 | BERTHET JEAN GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00:40:36 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | DEJEAN MATHIEU | AVENIR TOULENNAIS | 00:41:55 | 3e SENIOR H |
10 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STTADE LANGONNAIS | 00:41:58 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
11 | PAVAN ROMEO | USMA | 00:42:00 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
12 | BELAY CEDRIC | 00:42:36 | 4e SENIOR H | |
13 | CHASTEAU THIERRY | USMA | 00:42:43 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | CHEVROLLIER JEAN YVES | RAPETOU | 00:42:47 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
15 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:42:55 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | LEMIERRE THEO | SAM | 00:43:41 | 1e CADET |
17 | BERGEGERE MICHAEL | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 00:43:51 | 5e SENIOR H |
18 | DEVEAUX DAVID | 00:43:54 | 6e SENIOR H | |
19 | NABAD MICHEL | 00:44:22 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
20 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:44:44 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | GUICHEMERRE DOMINIQUE | 00:45:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | RIVIERE DANIEL | USMA | 00:45:11 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
23 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 00:45:32 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
24 | DUMONT JEAN MICHEL | 00:45:33 | 7e SENIOR H | |
25 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 00:46:01 | 8e SENIOR H | |
26 | MONIEZ PHILIPPE | 00:46:10 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | GINES SERGE | US BAZAS | 00:47:14 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
28 | MAYONNADE ROMAIN | 00:47:30 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
29 | BERTELLE GHISLAINE | 00:47:44 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
30 | BARDIN BERNARD | 00:47:49 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
31 | LACAVE ALEXANDRE | 00:48:12 | 9e SENIOR H | |
32 | FUMEY BORIS | 00:48:19 | 10e SENIOR H | |
33 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 00:48:31 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | RICARD LAURENT | 00:48:48 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
35 | LESCIEUX SEBASTIEN | BSN | 00:49:07 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | DAILH JEAN BERNARD | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 00:49:17 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 00:49:33 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE | CHU BORDEAUX | 00:49:56 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
39 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | ASCEA | 00:49:59 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | CHAMBON DIDIER | 00:50:00 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
41 | CARBONNIER BERTRAND | 00:50:32 | 11e SENIOR H | |
42 | ETOC FRANCK | 00:51:02 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC REOLAIS | 00:51:34 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
44 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 00:52:04 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
45 | BEAUDIN MICHEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:52:53 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
46 | TORRA FABRICE | US BAZAS | 00:53:06 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
47 | LAFFARGUE ALAIN | US MARMANDE | 00:53:16 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
48 | BORDAS JEAN MARIE | RAPETOU | 00:53:21 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
49 | GACHET MICHEL | SILLAS | 00:53:36 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
50 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:53:53 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
51 | BOUDON RAYMOND | 00:53:55 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
52 | FLOC YANNICK | POMPIERS CADILLAC | 00:54:16 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
53 | BERGERY SANDRINE | BSN | 00:54:35 | 1e SENIOR F |
54 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 00:54:37 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
55 | PARROT YVES | 00:54:54 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
56 | CHAUFFOURNIER PERRE YVES | JSP | 00:55:01 | 12e SENIOR H |
57 | SAINT MARC HELENE | 00:55:15 | 2e SENIOR F | |
58 | SAINT MARC HELENE | 00:55:20 | 3e SENIOR F | |
59 | CECILLON ELIETTE | US BAZAS | 00:55:23 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
60 | DOUGET ANTHONY | 00:55:31 | 13e SENIOR H | |
61 | KESSLER PIERRE | AC REOLAIS | 00:56:03 | 14e SENIOR H |
62 | LUSSIEZ FLORIAN | JSP | 00:56:07 | 2e CADET |
63 | COUPINEL GREGORY | 00:57:17 | 15e SENIOR H | |
64 | NABAD SIMON | 00:57:47 | 16e SENIOR H | |
65 | MOUNET SOPHIA | 00:57:49 | 4e SENIOR F | |
66 | MARCHAL DANIELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:58:02 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
67 | COMTE SEVERINE | 00:58:05 | 5e SENIOR F | |
68 | BONICHOT THIERRY | 00:58:07 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
69 | TORRA NINA | US BAZAS | 00:58:09 | 1e CADETTE |
70 | SIMON VERONIQUE | 00:58:28 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | COUZINEAU GUY | FOULEES CASTELNAUDAI | 00:58:56 | 10e VETERAN 3 H |
72 | PIQUET NOEL | 00:59:34 | 17e SENIOR H | |
73 | DUBIEF SYLVAIN | 00:59:35 | 18e SENIOR H | |
74 | MERTZ SANDRINE | BADMONTON CASTELJALO | 01:00:05 | 6e SENIOR F |
75 | HALLIER GREGORY | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 01:00:28 | 20e SENIOR H |
76 | OMIECINSKI GIRAUD EMILIE | 01:02:14 | 6e SENIOR F | |
77 | DECHARTRE ELODIE | 01:02:15 | 7e SENIOR F | |
78 | HOCHARD BEATRICE | BOULIAC SP | 01:03:41 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
79 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SP | 01:03:42 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
80 | MUSSEAU LAETITIA | JSP | 01:03:47 | 2e CADETTE |
81 | TRESCOS BRIGITTE | 01:04:18 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
82 | LAFON ISABEL | GYM GRIGNOLS | 01:05:16 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
83 | LETARD CECILE | 01:05:50 | 21e SENIOR H | |
84 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | 01:10:00 | 22e SENIOR H | |
85 | DELAUNAY MYRIAM | 01:10:01 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
86 | FOGEL GEORGES | ANDERNOS TRI | 01:27:12 | 1e VETERAN 5 H |