|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | ALBS | 00:36:27 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | JARRY JULIEN | DENIS BOYS AND GIRLS | 00:37:01 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | MAURAT JACKY | CMA | 00:38:00 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
4 | GESTA PIERRE | ANB | 00:38:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | ROUSSET OLIVIER | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:38:13 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | ZEMAUCI GERALDINE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 00:38:32 | 1e SENIOR F |
7 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00:38:50 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:39:12 | 2e SENIOR H | |
9 | LABRUNIE JEAN LUC | USCRD | 00:39:27 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | GALISSON FREDERIIC | 00:39:29 | 3e SENIOR H | |
11 | EL MAGROUD AHMED | USCRD | 00:39:58 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | GOACOLOU BRUNO | CAV | 00:40:00 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | GAUDY ARNAUD | 00:40:15 | 4e SENIOR H | |
14 | MICHEL GAETAN | 00:40:17 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
15 | SEGUIN REMI | 00:40:22 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
16 | VINET PATRICK | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 00:40:28 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
17 | MORRILLO NORBERT | 00:40:47 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | BIDOU YVES | DENIS BOYS AND GIRLS | 00:41:09 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:41:14 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | PREAUX PATRICK | 00:41:16 | 5e SENIOR H | |
21 | RYCKEBUSCH GUILLAUME | THALES | 00:41:25 | 6e SENIOR H |
22 | MAITRE MATHIEU | SAM | 00:41:32 | 7e SENIOR H |
23 | LIZE THIERRY | 00:42:17 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 00:42:42 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
25 | JACQUET ERIC | 00:43:05 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | MOREAU STEPHANE | AUNIS ATHLETISME | 00:43:07 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
27 | FATTANI KARIM | 00:43:49 | 8e SENIOR H | |
28 | ANDRIEU GUILLAUME | 00:44:17 | 9e SENIOR H | |
29 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | 00:44:24 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | ZENATI HASSAN | USCRD | 00:44:26 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | GABRY SYLVAIN | 00:44:42 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | VILLEMUR PIERRE | 00:44:43 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
33 | LESUEUR ERIC | AS CUB | 00:44:49 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | LARY THOMAS | 00:44:57 | 10e SENIOR H | |
35 | ZUSSINO YVANE | 00:45:06 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
36 | LE SERGEANT CEDRIC | 00:45:08 | 11e SENIOR H | |
37 | MEREAU XAVIER | 00:45:17 | 12e SENIOR H | |
38 | SANGLA MAILYS | 00:45:25 | 2e SENIOR F | |
39 | NETO MARIE SOL | CMOB | 00:45:44 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
40 | DUCLOS LAURENT | CMOB | 00:45:46 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
41 | CAELIN KEVIN | 00:45:56 | 13e SENIOR H | |
42 | DUMAS ERIC | 00:46:18 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | SILMAR WILFRIED | 00:46:21 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | BIATEAU PHILIPPE | 00:46:56 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | PERRUCHOT SEBASTIEN | SAM TRI | 00:47:17 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | MOULIA HERVE | 00:47:21 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | POUILLAUTE IRENE | 00:47:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
48 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:47:37 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
49 | SBIHI GUILLAUME | 00:47:38 | 14e SENIOR H | |
50 | ANNE DIMITRI | 00:47:52 | 15e SENIOR H | |
51 | CARTRON PATRICK | FAT | 00:47:53 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE | 00:48:06 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
53 | BARTHALOME CHRISTOPHE | 00:48:33 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
54 | GOMESSE ISABELLE | 00:48:35 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | MOURGUES JOELLE | AS CUB | 00:48:56 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
56 | MAI XUAN DAVID | 00:49:08 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | AIT OU MEGHAR LAURENT | 00:49:33 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:50:27 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
59 | SIMONET CHRISTOPHE | ASH | 00:50:45 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
60 | GABRY CAMILLE | 00:50:56 | 3e SENIOR F | |
61 | BAULE JULIEN | 00:51:06 | 16e SENIOR H | |
62 | PARROT YVES | 00:51:17 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
63 | CASTEL LUCIE | 00:51:57 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
64 | JACQUES SANDRINE | 00:52:01 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | DARTIAILH NICOLAS | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:52:28 | 17e SENIOR H |
66 | DELGA REMY | 00:52:55 | 18e SENIOR H | |
67 | UHEL YANNICK | 00:53:26 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
68 | TOURNANT SANDRA | SAM | 00:53:30 | 4e SENIOR F |
69 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU | 00:53:39 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
70 | SEGUY STEPHANE | EHBC | 00:54:37 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
71 | SACCOCIO JEAN PAOLO | 00:55:39 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | DANCH JEAN JACQUES | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:55:55 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
73 | LEFEVRE MARIE AGES | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:56:29 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
74 | DENOU SYLVIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:56:30 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
75 | ORDONNAUD DOMINIQUE | 00:58:16 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
76 | BENETEAU NATHANAEL | 00:58:54 | 19e SENIOR H | |
77 | CASTAGNET MONIQUE | 00:59:19 | 1e VETERAN 4 F | |
78 | ROVINSKI GUILLAUME | 00:59:42 | 20e SENIOR H | |
79 | MARTIN SERGE | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 01:01:29 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
80 | AICARDI FREDERIQUE | 01:05:45 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
81 | FENASSE JOSIANE | EBSBA | 01:09:47 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |