|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BELAID MASSYNISSA | 00:15:32 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | DESVARD BASTIEN | US BERGERAC | 00:15:54 | 1e ESPOIR H |
3 | GOMESSE DYLAN | ESB NAT TRI | 00:17:02 | 1e CADET |
4 | VRILLON KEVIN | SAM MERIGNAC ATHLE | 00:17:25 | 1e JUNIOR H |
5 | EVENAT PIERRE | 00:17:34 | 2e SENIOR H | |
6 | QUIFILLE MARTIN | ESB OXYGENE | 00:17:52 | 2e CADET |
7 | GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE | MERIGNAC | 00:17:53 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | CARON FRED | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:17:56 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
9 | CAUMONT DAVID | GETRAG-FORD | 00:18:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | QUIFILLE ETIENNE | ESB OXYGENE | 00:18:05 | 3e CADET |
11 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PA | 00:18:53 | 3e SENIOR H |
12 | CORCUERA JOHAN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:28 | 4e SENIOR H |
13 | GUILLOT LUCAS | EBSBA | 00:19:30 | 4e CADET |
14 | ROUGIER GUY | 00:19:43 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | GOURDON FRANCK | 00:19:52 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
16 | MAZAUX LUCAS | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:20:07 | 1e MINIME H |
17 | GARACOTCHE CLEMENT | 00:20:12 | 2e MINIME H | |
18 | MUZUELOS THIERRY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:20:17 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | CARON NICOLAS | 00:20:47 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | LABOY LUCAS | AQDP | 00:21:01 | 3e MINIME H |
21 | GOMESSE JESSYE | ESB NAT TRI | 00:21:06 | 1e MINIME F |
22 | CHAINIER GUILLAUME | 00:21:49 | 5e SENIOR H | |
23 | CASTANO AURORE | AS ILLAC | 00:22:24 | 1e SENIOR F |
24 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | AS ILLAC | 00:22:24 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | DRGAS CEDRIC | 00:22:28 | 6e SENIOR H | |
26 | KERBIRIO TITOUAN | AIR France | 00:22:36 | 4e MINIME H |
27 | CRESPO HUGO | 00:23:04 | 5e MINIME H | |
28 | PAVAN STEPHANE | ACP PAREMPUYRE | 00:23:29 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | MICOULAS JULES | 00:23:32 | 1e VETERAN 5 H | |
30 | MICOULAS JEROME | 00:23:32 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
31 | FAURE LUCAS | 00:23:44 | 5e CADET | |
32 | GOMESSE ISABELLE | 00:24:01 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
33 | FAURE LEA | 00:24:05 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
34 | REBELO DANIEL | 00:24:18 | 7e SENIOR H | |
35 | PROYART DAMIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:24:23 | 6e MINIME H |
36 | GOURDON ISABELLE | 00:24:30 | 2e SENIOR F | |
37 | LE GUENNE KATELL | 00:24:36 | 2e MINIME F | |
38 | LAFON CHLOE | 00:25:03 | 3e MINIME F | |
39 | ROUSSELOT FLORIANE | 00:25:07 | 4e MINIME F | |
40 | MALMERT ALEXANDRE | 00:25:42 | 7e MINIME H | |
41 | MASSON JOEL | 00:25:46 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
42 | HERVAUD LAURENT | 00:26:05 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | BOUCHAUD SANDRINE | 00:26:07 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
44 | COLLIN GILLES | 00:26:07 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
45 | SANCHEZ PATRICK | 00:26:20 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
46 | TYMEN ANNE | CLUB BLANQUEFORT BAD | 00:26:25 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
47 | CORREGE ELODIE | BOUSCAT NATATION | 00:26:26 | 2e ESPOIR F |
48 | DEGARDIN GUY | 00:26:39 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
49 | MANGOLD EKATERINA | 00:27:18 | 3e SENIOR F | |
50 | JOURDIA CAMILLE | 00:27:32 | 5e MINIME F | |
51 | CHANCEREL BENJAMIN | 00:27:34 | 2e VETERAN 5 H | |
52 | CHANCEREL STEPHANE | 00:27:39 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | BRUN CHRISTOPHE | 00:27:42 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | DABITON SOPHIE | 00:27:42 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | ROUGIER EMMA | 00:27:52 | 1e VETERAN 5 F | |
56 | LABRUNIE CLEMENT | 00:27:58 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
57 | CAPOU SEVERINE | 00:27:58 | 4e SENIOR F | |
58 | CREUZE MICHEL | 00:28:13 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
59 | BEGUERIE JEAN | 00:28:19 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
60 | FAURE NATHALIE | 00:28:21 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
61 | GERVRAUD OLIVIA | 00:28:56 | 5e SENIOR F | |
62 | BLASCO PASCAL | LES DEJANTES DU LECL | 00:29:00 | 8e SENIOR H |
63 | DESNOS ANTOINE | ES BRUGES | 00:29:05 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
64 | DESNOS NATHALIE | 00:29:06 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
65 | CORCUERA JULIE | 00:29:08 | 6e SENIOR F | |
66 | DENIS MICHAEL | 00:29:12 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
67 | SUBIRA MATHILDE | 00:29:12 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
68 | DE SAN JOSE MURIEL | 00:29:17 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
69 | LAUNAY INGRID | 00:29:20 | 7e SENIOR F | |
70 | BRION ISABELLE | 00:29:26 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | DESQUAIRES MARIE CHRISTINE | 00:29:26 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
72 | BUSSY ROMAIN | 00:29:29 | 9e SENIOR H | |
73 | HERAUD LUCAS | 00:29:38 | 8e MINIME H | |
74 | BERGER DELAS CARINE | 00:29:44 | 8e SENIOR F | |
75 | MARCHAND MELANIE | 00:29:52 | 6e MINIME F | |
76 | SAN ROMAN ADRIEN | 00:30:06 | 10e SENIOR H | |
77 | BERTRAND CHRISTELLE | LES DEJANTES DU LECL | 00:30:10 | 9e SENIOR F |
78 | BORDENAVE MARIE | 00:30:10 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
79 | BIENKOWSKI LOIC | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 00:30:14 | 11e SENIOR H |
80 | LACOME PASCALE | IRON sPORT BORDEAUX | 00:30:14 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
81 | DUCATEZ MARION | 00:30:23 | 1e CADETTE | |
82 | CATIAU KARINE | 00:30:23 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
83 | FAURE BERNARD | 00:30:24 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
84 | CREUZE SYLVIE | 00:30:47 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
85 | LAVIGNE BRUNO | 00:30:50 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | CHERRE ELODIE | 00:30:53 | 10e SENIOR F | |
87 | GARACOTCHE ISABELLE | 00:31:22 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
88 | BEY ALEXANDRA | 00:31:37 | 11e SENIOR F | |
89 | GUERIN ALEXANDRA | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 00:31:46 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
90 | RIVY FABIENNE | 00:31:47 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
91 | CLEMENT ESTELLE | 00:32:11 | 12e SENIOR F | |
92 | FREYSSINET MAGALI | 00:32:12 | 13e SENIOR F | |
93 | BABIN AURELIE | 00:32:13 | 14e SENIOR F | |
94 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 00:32:17 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
95 | MICHEL CHRISTINE | 00:32:21 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
96 | ROIG JULIE | 00:32:23 | 15e SENIOR F | |
97 | ACKER ALEXIA | 00:32:31 | 16e SENIOR F | |
98 | PERRET ERIC | 00:32:48 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
99 | CAZEILLES-LAURENT CLAIRE | 00:32:54 | 17e SENIOR F | |
100 | WILA CHRISTINE | 00:32:53 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
101 | YBANEZ FOUDA CAROLINE | 00:33:06 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
102 | BLONDIN MELISSA | 00:33:11 | 18e SENIOR F | |
103 | DIFRANCESCO SEVERINE | 00:33:14 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
104 | CARDENAS REBECCA | 00:33:19 | 19e SENIOR F | |
105 | VALES CHLOE | 00:34:33 | 7e MINIME F | |
106 | GOULLIART BRIGITTE | USB LE BOUSCAT | 00:34:44 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
107 | ALLARD MURIELLE | 00:34:48 | 18e VETERAN 1 F | |
108 | CREUZE MICHEL | 00:35:28 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
109 | DURET PASCALE | 00:36:58 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
110 | DELORT CARINE | 00:37:10 | 20e SENIOR F | |
111 | PIVETTA CATHY | 00:38:26 | 19e VETERAN 1 F | |
112 | MOYON SANDRINE | 00:38:27 | 20e VETERAN 1 F | |
113 | BOUCHET VALERIE | 00:38:28 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
114 | BERLAND NELLY | 00:39:11 | 21e SENIOR F | |
115 | PACE ELODIE | 00:39:10 | 22e SENIOR F | |
116 | FOURCASSIES CATHERINE | LES AMIS DE BOALA | 00:39:18 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
117 | FOUCHER MICHELE | 00:39:18 | 1e VETERAN 4 F |