|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | US TALENCE* | 1h02'43'' | Senior H |
2 | LAMY LIONEL | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 1h03'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | BUSSEUIL GWENAEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h07'25'' | Senior H |
4 | MENEUST DOMINIQUE | 1h10'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
5 | COURADE RAPHAEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h10'29'' | Senior H |
6 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h10'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | MARCHEIX ERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS | 1h10'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | EYMOND NICOLAS | 1h11'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | ASI ILLAC | 1h11'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | CAUMONT DAVID | GETRAG FIRST | 1h12'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | SANTIN DENIS | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h13'51'' | Senior H |
12 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 1h14'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | BOUSQUET GAEL | COUREURS DE CSOUBESTRE | 1h15'15'' | Senior H |
14 | SUHUBIETTE LIONEL | 1h15'30'' | Senior H | |
15 | METHION PHILIPPE | 1h15'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DANIS THIERRY | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 1h16'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
17 | THARAN DANIEL | GETRAG FIRST | 1h16'54'' | Veteran 3 H |
18 | FOURNIER JEAN-PAUL | 1h16'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
19 | JACQ CHRISTOPHE | AS HAILLAN | 1h17'11'' | Senior H |
20 | MONTAGUT JESSE | 1h17'30'' | Senior H | |
21 | BREUILLAT GREGORY | TOBESPORT | 1h17'51'' | Senior H |
22 | MICHEL GAETAN | 1h18'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
23 | VINET PATRICK | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h18'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
24 | FOURTHON JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h18'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
25 | CARFANTAN DAMIEN | 1h19'52'' | Senior H | |
26 | BURIN OLIVIER | 1h19'56'' | Senior H | |
27 | DEROUET THIBAULT | LES DEJANTES LECLERC MERIGNAC | 1h19'57'' | Espoir H |
28 | GONNOT CEDRIC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h20'08'' | Senior H |
29 | LIMA GOMES ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h20'08'' | Senior H |
30 | ALTHABE JEAN-RICHARD | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h20'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
31 | MAIRESSE DAVID | VTT CHEVREUILS | 1h20'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | GUIRAUD LAURENT | 1h20'48'' | Senior H | |
33 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h20'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | JOVE JEREMY | 1h20'58'' | Senior H | |
35 | FOURES LIVIE | NON LICENCIEE | 1h21'04'' | Senior F |
36 | SUHUBIETTE BERNARD | AC POUILLON | 1h21'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
37 | GRANJOU PHILIPPE | CHATEAU VILLEGEORGE | 1h21'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
38 | GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL | 1h22'08'' | Junior H | |
39 | KALKAS ALI | 1h22'08'' | Senior H | |
40 | DUBOIS LAURENT | VTT LES JALLES VERTES | 1h22'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
41 | TREBEL GUILLAUME | 1h22'10'' | Senior H | |
42 | BOCQUIER JULIEN | 1h22'10'' | Senior H | |
43 | COUILLARD FRANCOIS | 1h22'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | GALIET JEAN-LOUIS | 1h22'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h22'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
46 | MAYMARD AUBIN | TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 1h23'00'' | Senior H |
47 | MAZEAU GILLES | 1h23'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | MONTAGUT JASON | 1h23'25'' | Senior H | |
49 | REIG THIBAULT | 1h23'35'' | Senior H | |
50 | DUPUY BRUNO | 1h23'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | THEROND ARNAUD | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h23'51'' | Senior H |
52 | AMIEL PHILIPPE | ASSA | 1h23'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
53 | GUERY ERIC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 1h24'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
54 | COMPAGNON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h24'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | FRAYSSE HERVE | CHATEAU MONGRAVEY | 1h24'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
56 | VIDAL SEBASTIEN | 1h24'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
57 | LESUEUR ERIC | 1h24'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
58 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h24'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
59 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | CHATEAU VILLEGEORGE | 1h24'52'' | Veteran 2 F |
60 | BARRIERE MATTHIEU | CHATEAU MONGRAVEY | 1h25'09'' | Senior H |
61 | MAURY NICOLAS | CHATEAU VILLEGEORGE | 1h25'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | NUNES FRANCOIS | 1h25'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | GILLET PHILIPPE | 1h25'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
64 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | AIR CUBE | 1h25'44'' | Senior H |
65 | MICOULAS JEROME | 1h25'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | LACOUCHIE JULIEN | 1h26'01'' | Senior H | |
67 | BOUTIN ALEX | 1h26'03'' | Senior H | |
68 | GRABOWSKI FLORIAN | 1h26'08'' | Senior H | |
69 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | GETRAG FIRST | 1h26'13'' | Veteran 2 F |
70 | LAGUEYRIE XAVIER | CHATEAU MONGRAVEY | 1h26'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | LANG GREGORY | 1h26'23'' | Senior H | |
72 | DUCONGE JEAN-PIERRE | GETRAG FIRST | 1h26'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
73 | BAYLE PASCAL | 1h26'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
74 | CHAMOIS HUGUES | JOGGEURS ANONYMES | 1h26'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
75 | BRIAL MARC | SPORT ACADEMIE | 1h26'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
76 | GOMEZ JULES | 1h26'52'' | Espoir H | |
77 | ROYAU PATRICK | LES DEJANTES LECLERC MERIGNAC | 1h26'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
78 | TRUF CHRISTOPHE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h27'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
79 | BEZIERS LIONEL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 1h27'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
80 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE* | 1h27'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
81 | MAROTINE ARNAUD | 1h27'15'' | Senior H | |
82 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1h27'23'' | Veteran 3 H |
83 | DASTE DOMINIQUE | 100BORNARD CHARENTAIS | 1h27'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
84 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 1h27'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
85 | CASTANO AURORE | ASI ILLAC | 1h27'47'' | Senior F |
86 | GIROULT MARLENE | LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC | 1h27'50'' | Senior F |
87 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | 1h27'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
88 | DI TOMASO CHRISTOPHE | LES DEJANTES LECLERC MERIGNAC | 1h28'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
89 | PESME MARIE | 1h28'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
90 | HIERE THIERRY | 1h28'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
91 | VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO | ASSA | 1h28'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
92 | TACHOIRES STEPHANE | 1h28'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
93 | LEROY GUILLAUME | 1h28'27'' | Espoir H | |
94 | MEREAU XAVIER | 1h28'31'' | Senior H | |
95 | AUSSENAC JOHAN | 1h28'38'' | Espoir H | |
96 | MOUNEYRAT NICOLAS | 1h28'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
97 | CHAPOUIL FREDERIC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h28'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
98 | DELBARY JACKY | 1h28'58'' | Veteran 3 H | |
99 | VAILLANT JEREMIE | 1h29'03'' | Senior H | |
100 | VILLENEUVE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h29'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
101 | MARADENE BRUNO | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES | 1h29'11'' | Senior H |
102 | TUAL JEAN-MICHEL | AIR CUBE | 1h29'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
103 | VICHON FABRICE | 1h29'33'' | Senior H | |
104 | BERGA PIERRE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 1h29'33'' | Veteran 3 H |
105 | BERCION SEBASTIEN | 1h29'42'' | Senior H | |
106 | VERGNET SYLVAIN | 1h29'45'' | Senior H | |
107 | DERRIPS GUILLAUME | 1h29'46'' | Senior H | |
108 | DESSEIN OLIVIER | 1h29'47'' | Senior H | |
109 | GARNIER JEAN-PIERRE | 1h29'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
110 | GORET PASCAL | 1h29'59'' | Veteran 3 H | |
111 | VERPAALEN MARC | CHATEAU MONGRAVEY | 1h30'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
112 | LE GOFF BERNARD | 1h30'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
113 | TINCHON STEPHANE | ASSA | 1h30'41'' | Senior H |
114 | HOUDET DAVID | 1h30'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
115 | BANCON JULIE | 1h30'46'' | Espoir F | |
116 | DA COSTA JOSE | LSCJ | 1h30'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
117 | DRANCOURT LUC | 1h30'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
118 | CARCASSONNE GILLES | 1h30'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
119 | ROMERO GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h31'00'' | Veteran 3 H |
120 | MARTINEZ GERARD | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h31'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
121 | CRAVIOTTO STEPHANE | 1h31'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
122 | EYNAUD SOPHIE | 1h31'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
123 | POLO JEAN-LUC | 1h31'12'' | Veteran 2 H | |
124 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE-PASCALE | 1h31'20'' | Veteran 2 F | |
125 | DOISNEAU CEDRIC | 1h31'26'' | Senior H | |
126 | PILLET CEDRIC | 1h31'27'' | Senior H | |
127 | DUPIOL LAURENT | 1h31'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
128 | GOUTOULY CHRISTINE | 1h31'34'' | Senior F | |
129 | MEHOI LOUISA | 1h31'55'' | Espoir F | |
130 | REY PAUL | 1h32'09'' | Senior H | |
131 | KEMPF VIRGINIE | 1h32'17'' | Senior F | |
132 | DUGENET JEREMY | 1h32'25'' | Senior H | |
133 | RAMOND JEAN-LUC | 1h32'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
134 | DELAGE BERNARD | 1h32'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
135 | VIOLLET REMY | 1h33'02'' | Senior H | |
136 | CORTES JEAN-JACQUES | 1h33'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
137 | GLASSPOLE DAVID | 1h33'22'' | Senior H | |
138 | GAUTHIER LAURENT | A2R | 1h33'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
139 | MERCANTON MICKAEL | 1h33'36'' | Senior H | |
140 | PELEGRY SEBASTIEN | 1h33'39'' | Senior H | |
141 | GARDEREAU HERVE | 1h34'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
142 | VIAULT ALEXANDRE | 1h34'08'' | Senior H | |
143 | CARCOPINO GERMAIN | 1h34'10'' | Senior H | |
144 | MOURGUES JOELLE | 1h34'32'' | Veteran 2 F | |
145 | VASSELIN BENOIT | LA FOULLEE DES JALLES | 1h34'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
146 | MAROS OLIVIER | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h35'03'' | Senior H |
147 | DUCARRE VINCENT | LSCJ | 1h35'08'' | Senior H |
148 | ANSELMO CHRISTOPHE | 1h35'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | NOEL SYLVAIN | 1h35'20'' | Senior H | |
150 | RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 1h35'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
151 | MAURY XAVIER | 1h35'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | AMIEL SEBASTIEN | 1h35'28'' | Senior H | |
153 | REY ROBERT ALAIN | 1h35'30'' | Veteran 3 H | |
154 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h35'42'' | Veteran 3 H |
155 | LIOTHAUD ERIC | 1h35'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
156 | PROISY VINCENT | 1h35'46'' | Senior H | |
157 | COUNIL PATRICK | AS HAILLAN | 1h35'49'' | Veteran 2 H |
158 | CAULET ALEXANDRE | 1h35'55'' | Senior H | |
159 | GUIOT JULIEN | 1h36'02'' | Senior H | |
160 | PENALVER CHRISTOPHE | LSCJ | 1h36'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
161 | DUGARDIN LUCILLE | 1h36'09'' | Senior F | |
162 | MALANGE JEAN-MARC | 1h36'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
163 | PINLOU LAURENT | 1h36'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
164 | COUSIN LAURENT | CHATEAU VILLEGEORGE | 1h36'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
165 | GLASSPOLE JEAN-MARC | 1h36'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
166 | POITOU PASCAL | 1h36'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
167 | MARTIN PATRICE | 1h36'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
168 | BOUSTATI AZZEDINE | 1h36'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
169 | PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE | 1h37'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
170 | BERGOUIGNAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h37'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | VIDEAU LOIC | 1h37'56'' | Senior H | |
172 | GANACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h37'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
173 | MORIN ETIENE | 1h38'01'' | Senior H | |
174 | HERVEY GENEVIEVE | CHU SPORTS | 1h38'03'' | Veteran 3 F |
175 | DEMART CHRISTIAN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h38'14'' | Veteran 3 H |
176 | RADET PASCAL | 1h38'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
177 | LEPOUTRE GUILLAUME | 1h38'18'' | Espoir H | |
178 | LACAZE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h38'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
179 | PEJEAN SOPHIE | 1h38'25'' | Veteran 2 F | |
180 | GUICHARD FREDERIC | 1h38'27'' | Senior H | |
181 | BLIARD CLAUDE | ASI ILLAC | 1h38'50'' | Veteran 2 H |
182 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | 1h38'59'' | Senior H | |
183 | FOURTHON PATRICIA | 1h39'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
184 | STEIN DELPHINE | 1h39'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
185 | LACAZE CATHERINE | 1h39'09'' | Veteran 2 F | |
186 | HUET SANDRINE | 1h39'11'' | Veteran 1 F | |
187 | MAUPEU MICHEL | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 1h39'14'' | Veteran 3 H |
188 | HELY LAURENT | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h39'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
189 | SIMMONET FRANCK | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h39'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
190 | DUBOIS FRANCOIS | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h39'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
191 | LATASTE JEAN-PIERRE | 1h39'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | PIRONAUD CHRISTELLE | 1h39'32'' | Senior F | |
193 | COUTURE DENIS | 1h39'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
194 | PIERRE MARCEL | 1h39'39'' | Veteran 3 H | |
195 | PAILLAUGUE MYRIAM | 1h39'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
196 | HERIGAULT ERIC | 1h40'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
197 | PEROTTIN YOUENN | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h40'10'' | Senior H |
198 | CROS CROITTON LAURENT | CHATEAU MAGRAVEY | 1h40'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
199 | LEROUX ROMUALD | 1h40'53'' | Senior H | |
200 | SICHEL JAMES | 1h40'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
201 | ARDOUIN JONATHAN | 1h41'02'' | Senior H | |
202 | GAUDE THIERRY | LSCJ | 1h41'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
203 | CHAMOIS FABIENNE | JOGGEURS ANANYMES | 1h41'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
204 | CLEMENT CHARLOTTE | 1h41'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
205 | BOSCAINI EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h41'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
206 | GRABOWSKI MARIE | 1h41'50'' | Senior F | |
207 | HIRIBARREN LOUIS | 1h42'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | TISON PASCAL | 1h42'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
209 | RAMOS JOSE | 1h42'34'' | Veteran 3 H | |
210 | MONBET-DUFAU ALAIN | 1h42'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
211 | LECLERCQ GERARD | 1h43'10'' | Veteran 2 H | |
212 | FULNEAU FRANCK | 1h43'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
213 | LAFOUGERE JACQUES | 1h43'17'' | Veteran 3 H | |
214 | CONSTANTIN MANUELLE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h43'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
215 | TILMONT BENOIT | 1h43'29'' | Senior H | |
216 | BRAJON ERIC | CHATEAU VILLEGEORGE | 1h43'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
217 | ROULET JEAN-MICHEL | 1h43'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
218 | GUIRAL JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h44'14'' | Veteran 3 H | |
219 | COUDON LEVRAULT GWENAELLE | 1h44'17'' | Senior F | |
220 | MARTELLI BENEDICTE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h44'19'' | Veteran 1 F |
221 | LEVEQUE CLEMENT | 1h44'30'' | Espoir H | |
222 | CHASSIGNEUX MARIE-FRANCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h44'41'' | Veteran 2 F |
223 | GUILLEBAULT NADINE | 1h44'48'' | Veteran 1 F | |
224 | PUBERT NATHALIE | 1h45'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
225 | BONNEAU VINCENT | 1h45'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
226 | MONGNOT ALAIN | 1h45'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
227 | HAFFRINGUE FRED | 1h45'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
228 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h45'41'' | Veteran 2 H |
229 | JOSCHT CATHERINE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h45'56'' | Veteran 2 F |
230 | HADJADJ DAVID | 1h45'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
231 | BOTTATS REGIS | 1h46'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | FAKIR FOUZIA | 1h46'10'' | Senior F | |
233 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 1h46'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
234 | DOUSSY DANIEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h46'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
235 | HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT | 1h47'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
236 | DE CASTRO VICTORIA | 1h47'12'' | Veteran 2 F | |
237 | GALLARD YANN | 1h47'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
238 | LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE SOPHIE | 1h47'16'' | Veteran 2 F | |
239 | DE SAINT QUENTIN ARNAUD | 1h47'19'' | Senior H | |
240 | PARIS ALAIN | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h47'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
241 | BARREAUX CECILE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1h47'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
242 | SEGUIN YOLANDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h47'38'' | Veteran 1 F |
243 | MARTELLI FRANCOIS | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h47'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
244 | PARIS BRIGITTE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h47'46'' | Veteran 2 F |
245 | BONAVIA MARIE-PIERRE | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h47'48'' | Veteran 1 F |
246 | BILSKI FLORENT | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h47'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
247 | VILLENAVE MADY | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h47'58'' | Veteran 3 F |
248 | LIGAUD MARIE-PIERRE | 1h48'02'' | Veteran 2 F | |
249 | GOILLANDEAU SANDRINE | TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 1h48'04'' | Veteran 1 F |
250 | SARRELONGUE ANNE | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h48'15'' | Veteran 3 F |
251 | OPOIX CHRISTOPHE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h48'25'' | Senior H |
252 | TISON THIERRY | PESSAC AC | 1h48'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
253 | FERRER ROLAND | LSCJ | 1h48'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
254 | JEANTELET MARION | 1h49'15'' | Senior F | |
255 | CAPRARO JOHAN | 1h49'17'' | Senior H | |
256 | HADJADJ SONIA | 1h49'36'' | Veteran 1 F | |
257 | SALVADOR STEPHANE | 1h50'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
258 | FLOUS PATRICK | 1h50'46'' | Veteran 3 H | |
259 | NICOL SYLVIE | 1h50'48'' | Veteran 2 F | |
260 | VIGUIER SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h50'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
261 | MENIEL SABINE | 1h50'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
262 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | 1h51'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
263 | BERDOULAT CORINNE | US TALENCE* | 1h51'45'' | Veteran 1 F |
264 | LACAZE STEPHANE | 1h52'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
265 | BOUVEUR FREDERIC | 1h52'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
266 | PRIOU FRED | LSCJ | 1h52'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
267 | MONTESTRUCQ ARMELLE | LSCJ | 1h52'26'' | Senior F |
268 | ASCHER DAVID | LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC | 1h52'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
269 | SORBIER ELISABETH | 1h52'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
270 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 1h53'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
271 | LE SCANFF LIONEL | 1h53'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
272 | RABAUD DENIS | LE PIAN MEDOC SPORT EVASION | 1h53'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
273 | SIGNAT ALEXANDRE | 1h53'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
274 | LIGAUD FRANCIS | 1h54'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
275 | GUILLEBAULT DANIEL | 1h54'08'' | Veteran 2 H | |
276 | REISKY SEBASTIEN | 1h54'15'' | Senior H | |
277 | ENSUQUE JULIETTE | 1h54'22'' | Espoir F | |
278 | VILSON NATHALIE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h54'26'' | Veteran 2 F |
279 | JUNCA JACQUES | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h54'28'' | Veteran 3 H |
280 | BEZ MARCEL SERGE | 1h54'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
281 | CHATRON LAURENT | 1h54'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
282 | CARABIN XAVIER | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h54'40'' | Veteran 2 H |
283 | GAROUSTE BRIGITTE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h54'46'' | Veteran 3 F |
284 | COMTE SEVERINE | LES DEJANTES LECLERC MERIGNAC | 1h55'12'' | Senior F |
285 | BONNAUD JACK | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h55'47'' | Veteran 3 H |
286 | SALVADOR JONATHAN | 1h56'51'' | Senior H | |
287 | KERDRAON ANDRE | 1h57'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
288 | LUNVEN ARNAUD | 1h57'06'' | Senior H | |
289 | LACAZE STEPHANIE | 1h57'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
290 | DE BORTOLI FRANCE | 1h57'18'' | Veteran 2 F | |
291 | LEGROS MICKAEL | CAPTAIN COURAGE | 1h57'23'' | Senior H |
292 | DUEHI CHRISTIAN | 1h57'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
293 | HUMBLOT ANTOINE | 1h59'16'' | Senior H | |
294 | FOUCRET GREGORY | 1h59'17'' | Senior H | |
295 | GARCIN CECILE | 2h00'07'' | Senior F | |
296 | BALLET SOPHIE | 2h00'12'' | Veteran 1 F | |
297 | PLOUSEAU-GUEDE RAYNALD | 2h00'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
298 | HUYNH ANTOINE | 2h01'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
299 | RUMEAU FATIMA | 2h01'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
300 | RUMEAU DANIEL | 2h01'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
301 | KOURDOU RAJA | 2h02'12'' | Senior F | |
302 | JEBBAR FARIDA | 2h02'15'' | Senior F | |
303 | GUEGAN BRIGITTE | 2h02'20'' | Veteran 2 F | |
304 | PUBERT CHRISTOPHE | 2h02'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
305 | POUYET DANIELLE | 2h03'42'' | Veteran 2 F | |
306 | POUYET FABIEN | 2h03'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
307 | LATASTE FREDERIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 2h06'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
308 | DESGREESOULOU ANNA | 2h08'56'' | Espoir F | |
309 | DESCELERS ALICIA | 2h08'57'' | Espoir F | |
310 | KUKIAN PHILIPPINE | 2h09'01'' | Espoir F | |
311 | CHEVILLON CHRISTINE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 2h09'59'' | Veteran 2 F |
312 | BACALOU GUYLAINE | ASAF | 2h10'09'' | Veteran 1 F |
313 | SA SILVA DAVID | 2h10'24'' | Senior H | |
314 | GUTIERREZ MICHEL | 2h11'00'' | Veteran 3 H | |
315 | MOUNIER KARINE | 2h11'12'' | Senior F | |
316 | SINQUIN SEVERINE | 2h11'14'' | Senior F | |
317 | MARUTTI JOEL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h19'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
318 | SANTILLANA MARIE-ANGE | 2h19'52'' | Veteran 3 F | |
319 | BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE | 2h19'55'' | Veteran 2 F | |
320 | VILLENAVE DAMIEN | FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h19'56'' | Senior H |
321 | SAINT AMANS ARNAUD | 2h19'57'' | Senior H | |
322 | ESNARD AURELIEN | 2h19'58'' | Senior H | |
323 | GUERMOUCHE ABDOU | 2h19'59'' | Senior H | |
324 | RAMET PIERRE | 2h20'00'' | Veteran 1 H |