|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DEGLOS FRÉDÉRIC | SPORT AVENTURE MANNE | 00:33:27 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | HEERDT LUCA | TRI FINISH MUNSTER | 00:34:56 | 1e JUNIOR H |
3 | TEREYGOL THOMAS | GIRONDINS TRI | 00:36:31 | 1e SENIOR H |
4 | MORISSE YOANN | 00:37:39 | 2e SENIOR H | |
5 | PERROT CHRISTOPHE | SCO STE MARGUERITE | 00:37:40 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | THIEURMEL DAMIEN | SNLS 44 | 00:37:52 | 4e SENIOR H |
7 | DANIS THIERRY | AQDP | 00:38:02 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
8 | GOUELLO STÉPHANE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:38:08 | 5e SENIOR H |
9 | LOISEAU JEAN MICHEL | 00:38:53 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | 00:39:17 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | CAILLET ROMAIN | TEAM CHARENTES TRI | 00:39:27 | 6e SENIOR H |
12 | POUBLON LOUIS | MOC | 00:39:55 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | ABADIE PAUL | SA TOULOUSE UC | 00:40:00 | 2e JUNIOR H |
14 | FOURNIS PHILIPPE | 00:40:17 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | BRUZEAU BORIS | VIERZON TRI | 00:40:20 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | MENGELLE GUILLAUME | PORTET AC | 00:40:23 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:40:29 | 7e SENIOR H |
18 | MECICHE ABDEL | 00:40:30 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
19 | ADELINE NICOLAS | 00:40:37 | 8e SENIOR H | |
20 | ARROUAYS HERVE | CMA | 00:40:39 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
21 | BISSIRIEIX JÉRÔME | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:41:02 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | AIRIAU GUY | KOALA BREST | 00:41:22 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
23 | DRILLET LAURENT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:41:28 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
24 | RAMOS XAVIER | 00:41:34 | 9e SENIOR H | |
25 | JEUNEU BERNARD | 00:42:11 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
26 | BARIL ALEXANDRE | 00:42:25 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
27 | LANSADE LAURENT | 00:42:27 | 10e SENIOR H | |
28 | PIANA THOMAS | 00:42:34 | 11e SENIOR H | |
29 | BOHM SEBASTIAN | 00:42:36 | 12e SENIOR H | |
30 | LEBRAS GREGORY | 00:42:40 | 13e SENIOR H | |
31 | BAHOUGNE LAURENT | 00:43:05 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | BOUCOT VINCENT | 00:43:10 | 14e SENIOR H | |
33 | MICHELON-RIALLAND GUILLAUME | 00:43:23 | 15e SENIOR H | |
34 | DESPLAT BRUNO | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 00:43:28 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:43:33 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
36 | VIDEAU PATRICK | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 00:43:39 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | MAITROT BERTRAND | TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE | 00:43:40 | 16e SENIOR H |
38 | MAUPILIER ALEXANDRE | 00:44:08 | 17e SENIOR H | |
39 | BENETEAU MAXIME | 00:44:15 | 18e SENIOR H | |
40 | SARRAZIN JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:44:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | SCHIMWEG FALK BOUDEWIJN | 00:44:19 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
42 | GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:44:20 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
43 | OCTEAU SÉBASTIEN | 00:44:23 | 19e SENIOR H | |
44 | BERTINELLI LIONEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:45 | 20e SENIOR H |
45 | JEUNEU MONIQUE | 00:45:02 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
46 | MAGIMEL LUDOVIC | TRI LESPARRE | 00:45:04 | 21e SENIOR H |
47 | ABADIE PAUL | SA TOULOUSE UC | 00:45:08 | 5e JUNIOR H |
48 | FLAMAND FLORENCE | ENTENTE CHALONNAISE | 00:45:12 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
49 | CALDERON SÉBASTIEN | 00:45:17 | 22e SENIOR H | |
50 | RODRIGUES CYNTHIA | ADQP | 00:45:18 | 1e SENIOR F |
51 | DUROT GRÉGORY | 00:45:24 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | DENIER LAURENCE | 00:45:26 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
53 | DUBOIS JEAN-DENIS | ES BRUGES | 00:45:34 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
54 | MALLE KARINE | THONON LES BAINS | 00:45:39 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
55 | JAGUENAUD LUDOVIC | 00:45:43 | 23e SENIOR H | |
56 | MOIRET SOPHIE | ENTENET OUEST LYONNA | 00:45:44 | 2e SENIOR F |
57 | BESSONNET ALAIN | 00:45:46 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | CABLE CORINE | 00:45:48 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
59 | DOURTHE MICHAËL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:45:58 | 24e SENIOR H |
60 | POUTOUT PHILIPPE | 00:46:04 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
61 | MOZUELOS THIERY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:46:05 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
62 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:18 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
63 | CHAUVUN BERNARD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:20 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
64 | OSTINS CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:30 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
65 | LEETON RUSSEL | LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNN | 00:46:35 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
66 | BLANC CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:40 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | DUBOIS PASCAL | CMA | 00:46:43 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
68 | MACHUQUE RENÉ | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:48 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
69 | MANGOLD MARIE-JEANNE | SV MUNSTET (ALLEMAGN | 00:46:50 | 1e CADETTE |
70 | AURIGNAC JEAN LUC | 00:46:54 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
71 | FOURNIS YANNICK | 00:47:00 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | MORAINVILLE LUDOVIC | 00:47:02 | 25e SENIOR H | |
73 | DAVID PATRICK | 00:47:04 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
74 | CAILLET GERMAIN | VERSAILLES TRI | 00:47:08 | 26e SENIOR H |
75 | ABERLEN ERIC | 00:47:12 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
76 | KABALA PASCAL | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:47:14 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
77 | HARTWIG JENS | 00:47:51 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
78 | CORNU MICKAEL | 00:47:56 | 27e SENIOR H | |
79 | GASTON LAURENT | TRI LESPARRE | 00:47:57 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | VIDON STEPHANE | CMA | 00:47:59 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
81 | BOQUET SEBASTIEN | AQDP | 00:48:04 | 28e SENIOR H |
82 | MIERMON ALEX | 00:48:08 | 29e SENIOR H | |
83 | POITOU PASCAL | 00:48:11 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | MEYNARD JOEL | 00:48:18 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
85 | BORDAS ANTHONY | 00:48:20 | 30e SENIOR H | |
86 | DUTIL JOËL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:48:25 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
87 | MENARD CLAUDE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:48:45 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
88 | STENOU GWENAEL | 00:48:48 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | HELY LAURENT | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 00:48:56 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
90 | MANGOLD ALFRED | SV MUNSTET (ALLEMAGN | 00:49:03 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
91 | POULHEIM GEORG | MOHABA GLAS | 00:49:09 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
92 | ROUVET EMMANUEL | CSM SULLYLOIS | 00:49:17 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
93 | BOUSQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:49:18 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
94 | BARIL PATRICK | 00:49:34 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | LAVADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:49:56 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
96 | VERGNOLLE LAURENT | SL ESME US DEUIL | 00:49:57 | 29e VETERAN 1 H |
97 | CHABIRON BERNARD | 00:50:05 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
98 | MAURY XAVIER | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:50:07 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
99 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:50:16 | 31e SENIOR H |
100 | JARNOUX SASAA | 00:50:18 | 6e JUNIOR H | |
101 | LEONARD PHILIPPE | 00:50:25 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
102 | LAPLACE VALERIE | 00:50:28 | 3e SENIOR F | |
103 | CARABIN XAVIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:50:45 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
104 | FERRANDEZ VINCENT | TAB | 00:50:46 | 32e SENIOR H |
105 | VAINCOT ALEXANDRE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:50:58 | 7e JUNIOR H |
106 | RUELIUS-MANGOLD ANNETTE | SV MUNSTET (ALLEMAGN | 00:50:59 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
107 | CROUZET ESTELLE | 00:51:01 | 4e SENIOR F | |
108 | SIX JEAN LOUIS | TRIATHLON DOOUAI | 00:51:13 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
109 | LAPLACE JEROME | 00:51:20 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | PEYROUNY BRUNO | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:51:28 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
111 | GONZALEZ BENOÎT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:51:37 | 33e SENIOR H |
112 | GIMENEZ CLAUDE | MARATHON DU MEDOC | 00:51:39 | 12e VETERAN 3 H |
113 | REQUIER ALAIN | ADQP | 00:51:44 | 13e VETERAN 3 H |
114 | DROVET FREDERIC | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:51:46 | 34e SENIOR H |
115 | QUENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | 00:51:47 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | ANDRIEU OLIVIER | 00:51:52 | 35e SENIOR H | |
117 | VENDRATINI NICOLAS | 00:52:07 | 36e SENIOR H | |
118 | ROY FRANCIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 00:52:09 | 14e VETERAN 3 H |
119 | CREPEY MORGANE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:52:10 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
120 | DELSUC NICOLAS | 00:52:12 | 37e SENIOR H | |
121 | YRIUS JEAN MARC | 00:52:18 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
122 | ROUQUIER ANNE | 00:52:26 | 5e SENIOR F | |
123 | ANDRON PATRICE | 00:52:35 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
124 | DROUILLARD SÉBASTIEN | 00:52:46 | 8e JUNIOR H | |
125 | BERTINELLI SANDRINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:53 | 6e SENIOR F |
126 | ANDRON CYRIL | POMPIERS DU VERDON | 00:52:54 | 38e SENIOR H |
127 | DUPUY ALAIN | LES FOULÉES DE FOURA | 00:52:56 | 15e VETERAN 3 H |
128 | MOULIS RENÉ | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:53:06 | 16e VETERAN 3 H |
129 | FERRE NICOLAS | 00:53:07 | 39e SENIOR H | |
130 | PAUC LYDIA | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:53:18 | 7e SENIOR F |
131 | THOMAS ADRIEN | 00:53:35 | 9e JUNIOR H | |
132 | MARIE PIERRICK | 00:53:36 | 40e SENIOR H | |
133 | HARTWIG JUTTA | 00:53:38 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
134 | GILLOT SANDRINE | ESB OXYGENE | 00:53:44 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
135 | LEFKI FARID | 00:53:47 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
136 | GUILLOT GUILLAUME | ESB OXYGENE | 00:54:09 | 36e VETERAN 1 H |
137 | VENDRAMINI CAROLINE | 00:54:11 | 8e SENIOR F | |
138 | CHRISTIAN DAVID | 00:54:13 | 1e CADET | |
139 | COLIN OLIVIER | 00:54:14 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
140 | ESPINOSA DENIS | 00:54:15 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
141 | CHIBRAC JEAN CHARLES | 00:54:19 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
142 | SANCHEZ ANNE-LAURE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:54:35 | 9e SENIOR F |
143 | BRENOT LUDOVIC | 00:54:42 | 41e SENIOR H | |
144 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 00:54:51 | 17e VETERAN 3 H |
145 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:54:52 | 38e VETERAN 1 H |
146 | MENACER NORDINE | 00:54:54 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
147 | LEMOUZY GERARD | AMC MEDOC | 00:55:02 | 18e VETERAN 3 H |
148 | ABRIEU ANDRE | 00:55:07 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
149 | FRANCHINI RAPHAËL | AS POINTE DU MÉDOC F | 00:55:12 | 42e SENIOR H |
150 | DUBOIS HELENE | CMA | 00:55:17 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
151 | MALLET AURELIE | MEDOC HANDBALL | 00:55:54 | 10e SENIOR F |
152 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | AP ARSAC | 00:56:20 | 40e VETERAN 1 H |
153 | MOREL CHARLES | 00:56:40 | 2e CADET | |
154 | MOREL CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:41 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | GRANDJEAN LAURENT | 00:56:50 | 42e VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | CATHERINEAU BENOÎT | 00:56:59 | 43e SENIOR H | |
157 | MASSE VIRGINIE | 00:57:41 | 11e SENIOR F | |
158 | ARROUAYS SARAH | 00:57:43 | 12e SENIOR F | |
159 | ARROUAYS SERGE | 00:57:44 | 19e VETERAN 3 H | |
160 | YUNGBLUTH KATIA | US PULVERSHEIM ATHLÉ | 00:57:46 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
161 | YUNGBLUTH ALEXIS | STIRIDON CLUB ALSACE | 00:57:47 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
162 | BARRAUD RICHARD | 00:58:09 | 44e SENIOR H | |
163 | RAULET THIERRY | AVIGNON | 00:58:17 | 43e VETERAN 1 H |
164 | GUELIN CHRISTINE | 00:58:18 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
165 | ARROUAYS LAURENCE | CMA | 00:58:20 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
166 | VIVION SEBASTIEN | 00:58:26 | 45e SENIOR H | |
167 | BOUDASSOU THIERRY | POMPIERS DU VERDON | 00:58:32 | 44e VETERAN 1 H |
168 | CHABLE PAUL | 00:58:44 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
169 | EBERLE HERVE | CLUB AVIGNONAIS | 00:58:46 | 45e VETERAN 1 H |
170 | CLERMONT LAURENCE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:58:47 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
171 | CLERMONT JEAN ROBERT | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:58:50 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
172 | MACRAIGNE ALAIN | 00:59:03 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
173 | GAROUSTE BRIGITTE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:59:10 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
174 | JÜLKE NORBERT | 00:59:11 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
175 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:59:50 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
176 | DIEU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:00:12 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
177 | MOUNAUD CHRISTIANE | 01:00:14 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
178 | MIQUELAJAREGUI REGINE | SAC SANSE CISSAC | 01:00:15 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
179 | RAYMOND ANTOINE | 01:00:58 | 3e CADET | |
180 | BENATEK MICK | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:01:01 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
181 | THIRIOT BENEDICTE | US TOUL | 01:01:04 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
182 | THIRIOT PASCAL | 01:01:05 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
183 | LAVANDIER BRIGITTE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:01:08 | 9e VETERAN 2 F |
184 | BRUNET SARAH | 01:01:20 | 13e SENIOR F | |
185 | GRIS MAXIME | GALOPINES DE GUYENNE | 01:01:49 | 4e CADET |
186 | GRIS MICHAËL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:01:50 | 47e VETERAN 1 H |
187 | DE SILVA SABINE | 01:01:56 | 14e SENIOR F | |
188 | LACOMBE ANNE MARIE | 01:01:58 | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
189 | REICH GUYLAINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:02:03 | 11e VETERAN 2 F |
190 | BROCHARD FRANÇOIS | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:02:05 | 25e VETERAN 2 H |
191 | MACHUQUE CECILE | 01:02:07 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
192 | MAITROT VALÉRIE | 01:02:11 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
193 | TEXEIRA DANIEL | 01:02:31 | 46e SENIOR H | |
194 | JUNG EMILIE | 01:02:35 | 15e SENIOR F | |
195 | ANDRON STEPHANIE | POMPIERS DU VERDON | 01:02:47 | 16e SENIOR F |
196 | WATTIGNE GUILLAUME | ENDURANCE PASSION 13 | 01:02:55 | 26e VETERAN 2 H |
197 | LAFFOST TANGUY | 01:02:57 | 10e JUNIOR H | |
198 | RAYSSAC JULIEN | 01:03:03 | 47e SENIOR H | |
199 | BANCE FLORENCE | 01:03:36 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
200 | BAUDOUX BERNARD | TRI LESPARRE | 01:04:16 | 27e VETERAN 2 H |
201 | MULLER CÉLINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:04:17 | 17e SENIOR F |
202 | DELIENCOURT HÉLÈNE | 01:04:34 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
203 | MONIER VERONIQUE | 01:05:37 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
204 | MONIER CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SP | 01:05:39 | 48e VETERAN 1 H |
205 | FRANCOULON DIANE | 01:06:31 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
206 | BACQUE MARIE-ANGE | MÉDOC OF COURSE | 01:06:41 | 12e VETERAN 2 F |
207 | THIBAUT NADINE | 01:06:48 | 13e VETERAN 2 F | |
208 | GODARD JEAN-JACQUES | MÉDOC OF COURSE | 01:06:52 | 28e VETERAN 2 H |
209 | DOUSSE DELPHINE | 01:08:30 | 18e VETERAN 1 F | |
210 | DOUSSE LAURENT | 01:08:31 | 49e VETERAN 1 H | |
211 | DA SILVA LIDIA | 01:10:04 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
212 | BLAISE JEAN PAUL | IBM | 01:10:18 | 1e VETERAN 5 H |
213 | RULA DANIEL | POMPIERS DU VERDON | 01:10:25 | 29e VETERAN 2 H |
214 | PLACIDO LAURINE | POMPIERS DU VERDON | 01:11:12 | 18e SENIOR F |
215 | PERRAIN CHARLOTTE | 01:11:53 | 19e SENIOR F | |
216 | DELPONT BRUNO | 01:11:54 | 48e SENIOR H | |
217 | CARABIN ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:12:36 | 19e VETERAN 1 F |
218 | DOLBEAU MYRIAM | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:12:37 | 3e VETERAN 3 F |
219 | MICHEL HENRI | 01:14:13 | 3e VETERAN 4 H | |
220 | PERTUISOT CAROLINE | MÉDOC HANDBALL | 01:15:19 | 2e ESPOIR F |
221 | GALIPENSIO MICHEL | 01:15:58 | 20e VETERAN 3 H | |
222 | FARINE GILLES | 01:16:45 | 4e VETERAN 4 H | |
223 | TRANCHANT NICOLE | 01:22:25 | 14e VETERAN 2 F |