|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | HERUY EVAN | 1h13'48'' | Senior H | |
2 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | AS FONTAINE | 1h14'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h15'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
4 | FAURE MICKAEL | 1h18'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
5 | CERVANTES FRANCK | US BREDOISE | 1h19'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN | 1h19'30'' | Senior H | |
7 | MANSOUR BAROUDI | CAV | 1h21'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h21'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
9 | PROIETTI PIERRE | 1h22'07'' | Senior H | |
10 | DUSSIN SEBASTIEN | 1h23'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | MEDINA JAMAIN | 1h23'29'' | Espoir H | |
12 | BOUINEAU FLAVIEN | 1h23'52'' | Senior H | |
13 | VERGER NICOLAS | 1h24'18'' | Senior H | |
14 | CORREIA FLORIAN | 1h24'42'' | Senior H | |
15 | WLOCH SEBASTIAN | 1h25'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | OLIVA RICHARD | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h25'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | SEUVE ALAIN | 1h27'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
18 | OROZCO MARIO | 1h27'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | GARNIER MATHIEU | 1h27'40'' | Senior H | |
20 | BALANGUE YANNICK | 1h27'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
21 | SOULEYRES FRANCK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h27'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
22 | GASPAROTTO XAVIER | 1h28'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | LARCHER PHILIPPE | 1h28'38'' | Senior H | |
24 | DELPIERRE XAVIER | 1h28'40'' | Senior H | |
25 | FAGARD DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h28'41'' | Senior H |
26 | PAYS LUC | 1h29'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
27 | APRION ROMAIN | 1h30'07'' | Senior H | |
28 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h30'21'' | Senior H |
29 | SIMON ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h31'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | ANSOULT MARYSE | 1h31'12'' | Veteran 2 F | |
31 | TUROTTE LILIAN | 1h31'16'' | Espoir H | |
32 | DULAU NATHALIE | 1h31'24'' | Senior F | |
33 | PETIT DIDIER | 1h31'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
34 | LABANERE CLAUDE | 1h31'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | DUBOS CAMILLE | 1h32'53'' | Junior F | |
36 | BOUTES ERIC | 1h32'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | CIFUENTES MARC | 1h33'01'' | Senior H | |
38 | OLIVIERA VALESSA | 1h33'15'' | Senior F | |
39 | MEY BENJAMIN | 1h33'39'' | Senior H | |
40 | AUROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | CANEJEAN ATHLETISME | 1h34'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
41 | DE MIRAS OLIVIER | 1h34'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | REMY PAUL | 1h34'46'' | Senior H | |
43 | NOEL ERIC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
44 | MER DOMINIQUE | 1h34'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
45 | CHUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 1h35'00'' | Senior H | |
46 | MANCIET MATTHIEU | 1h35'03'' | Senior H | |
47 | HUGUET CAROLE | 1h35'12'' | Senior F | |
48 | BROUARD JOHAN | 1h35'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
49 | CHAIGNON GUILLAUME | 1h35'26'' | Senior H | |
50 | CAMERON JAMES | 1h35'27'' | Senior H | |
51 | ANJOUBAULT JULIEN | 1h35'29'' | Senior H | |
52 | JEANNE GREGORY | 1h35'44'' | Senior H | |
53 | LEMOIGNE MARC | 1h36'30'' | Senior H | |
54 | LE RAY PATRICE | 1h37'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | VANBRABANT REMI | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h37'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
56 | KOELHER-CAZABAN LAURENCE | CAV | 1h37'32'' | Senior F |
57 | JOER MATHIEU | 1h37'34'' | Senior H | |
58 | LACOSTE CELINE | 1h38'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
59 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h38'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | HAUTENAUVE MURIEL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h39'24'' | Senior F |
61 | BERLAND ERIC | 1h40'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | GIRARD ALAIN | 1h40'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
63 | GACON BERNARD | LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTER | 1h41'01'' | Senior H |
64 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANCOIS | POMPIERS BX | 1h42'05'' | Veteran 3 H |
65 | DARLES PHILIPPE | 1h42'12'' | Veteran 2 H | |
66 | SANGIANI ARNAUD | 1h42'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | VALLOIS FABIENNE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h43'41'' | Veteran 2 F |
68 | VALLOIS DIDIER | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h43'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
69 | BOURIAT CARINE | 1h44'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
70 | TUROTTE PASCAL | 1h44'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | GERMY CEDRIC | CAV | 1h45'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | BOUFFAY JULIEN | 1h45'29'' | Senior H | |
73 | MARTY CHRISTIAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h45'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
74 | DEBERT SANDRINE | CANEJEAN ATHLETISME | 1h45'36'' | Senior F |
75 | CASSIAU FRANCOIS | 1h45'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
76 | PHAM LAURENCE | CAV | 1h45'42'' | Veteran 1 F |
77 | BOLLE REGIS | 1h46'08'' | Veteran 2 H | |
78 | BLANC BERNARD | 1h46'12'' | Veteran 3 H | |
79 | ROUSSEAU THIERRY | 1h46'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
80 | GRANIER STEPHANIE | 1h46'25'' | Senior F | |
81 | LEGLISE RENAUD | 1h46'27'' | Senior H | |
82 | GORIE CELINE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h46'43'' | Veteran 1 F |
83 | POURAILLIER VANILLE | 1h47'10'' | Junior H | |
84 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h47'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
85 | HIRIBARREN LOUIS | 1h47'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
86 | COUDERT CYRIL | 1h48'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | SANGIANI STEPHANIE | 1h49'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
88 | NOAILIES PASCAL | 1h51'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
89 | GALISSAIRE JEAN-MICHEL | 1h52'09'' | Senior H | |
90 | MARTINEAU FABRE ROMAIN | 1h52'22'' | Senior H | |
91 | LATASTE LAURENT | ASCE FRANCE2 | 1h54'37'' | Senior H |
92 | KOTZAMANIDIS ALEXANDRE | 1h54'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
93 | ELIZALDE FLORENCE | 1h56'03'' | Senior F | |
94 | DE MONTIGNY ALISSA | 1h56'59'' | Senior F | |
95 | LAPUYADE BERNARD | 1h57'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
96 | FERENC CORALIE | 1h57'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
97 | JEAN PASCALE | 1h57'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
98 | GODIN PIERRE-ANTOINE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 1h59'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
99 | AUGERAUD CLEMENT | 2h00'30'' | Senior H | |
100 | BAUTE JULIEN | 2h00'53'' | Senior H | |
101 | MAUMELAS STEPHANE | 2h00'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
102 | LAGAR JEAN-PIERRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 2h00'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
103 | MERCEUR GENEVIEVE | CAV | 2h02'48'' | Veteran 1 F |
104 | SMITH MINA | 2h02'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
105 | PELLEGRINI MARIELLE | CAV | 2h02'53'' | Veteran 1 F |
106 | SANGIANI FABRICE | 2h02'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
107 | NICKEL VINCENT | 2h08'47'' | Senior H | |
108 | BONNEFOI ANOUCH | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 2h09'00'' | Veteran 2 F |
109 | DAO SANDRINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 2h09'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
110 | MIMAR DOMINIQUE | 2h13'56'' | Veteran 3 F | |
111 | SALLAN PASCAL | 3h07'13'' | Veteran 1 H |