|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DURAND ANTOINE | LECTRA | 00:37:39 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | CARPENTIER NICOLAC | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 00:37:52 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | BISMES DENIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:00 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | LECOSTEY ANTHONY | BRAUD AC | 00:38:21 | 1e SENIOR H |
5 | BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | 00:39:23 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
6 | PATUREAU XAVIER | 00:39:26 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | DANIS THIERRY | LES AMIS DES QUAIS D | 00:39:32 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
8 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:11 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | BAROLAT JEAN | 00:40:54 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | LAPEYRE STEPHANE | BX ATHLE | 00:41:32 | 2e SENIOR H |
11 | VETIER LOIC | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 00:42:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | AMANON BENJAMIN | ES BRUGES | 00:42:29 | 3e SENIOR H |
13 | PARIS FABIEN | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 00:42:41 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | MEYNSAN JEROME | 00:43:02 | 4e SENIOR H | |
15 | LEGER JEAN MICHEL | 00:43:11 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
16 | YVORRA FRENANDO | LA PAGE BLANCHE | 00:43:43 | 5e SENIOR H |
17 | RINGEVAL BRUNO | 00:44:04 | 6e SENIOR H | |
18 | STAB ALEXANDRE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:12 | 7e SENIOR H |
19 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | GETRAG-FORD BX | 00:44:17 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
20 | TORREGARAY FLORENT | CAMINOTAYR | 00:44:21 | 8e SENIOR H |
21 | FAVEREAU DIDIER | LES AMIS DES QUAIS D | 00:44:36 | 9e SENIOR H |
22 | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE | 00:45:27 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | BRARD YOAN | US TALENCE | 00:45:28 | 10e SENIOR H |
24 | BERARD THOMAS | 00:46:04 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
25 | BEYNEY BERTRAND | 00:46:05 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | GRIGY VINCENT | 00:46:06 | 11e SENIOR H | |
27 | BELBACHIR MARIA | 00:46:22 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
28 | BILLON BASTIEN | 00:46:24 | 12e SENIOR H | |
29 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | 00:46:30 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
30 | LE PERFF DAMIEN | STADE LAURENTIN TRI | 00:46:45 | 13e SENIOR H |
31 | LEBRETON CYRILLE | 00:46:46 | 14e SENIOR H | |
32 | SANGIANI ARNAUD | 00:46:48 | 1e BENJAMINE | |
33 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | ASAC PAREMPUYRE | 00:46:50 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | FABRE MARIE-ANNE | UST | 00:47:15 | 1e SENIOR F |
35 | JAGORD NATHALIE | AMIS DES QUAIS DE PA | 00:47:20 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
36 | VIGNAU ERIC | MARATHON ARLAC CLUB | 00:48:18 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
37 | MONROUX CHRISTOPHE | 00:48:48 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | LANGLADE PHILIPPE | 00:50:48 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | HARDI NICOLAS | 00:50:57 | 15e SENIOR H | |
40 | HIRIBARREN LOUIS | 00:51:12 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | GABASTON JÉROME | CABTRI | 00:51:41 | 2e BENJAMINE |
42 | BOISSEAU STÉPHANNE | 00:51:56 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | EL OKEILY MOHAMED | 00:52:13 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | PETRONELLI MARIO | CMOB | 00:52:14 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
45 | CAPOEN NICOLAS | 00:52:25 | 3e BENJAMINE | |
46 | ANDUREAU PATRICE | 00:53:05 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | VIROL LOIC | 00:53:07 | 16e SENIOR H | |
48 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:53:19 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
49 | NARBAIS LAURE | 00:53:27 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
50 | BINET VINCENT | 00:53:59 | 4e BENJAMINE | |
51 | CAURIER LAURENT | AS RUNNING SFR | 00:54:05 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
52 | MESSAI KARIM | 00:54:16 | 17e SENIOR H | |
53 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU SPORT | 00:54:20 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | POYET DANIEL | ESB CANOE KAYAK | 00:54:45 | 1e CADET |
55 | GROMMIER VINCENT | 00:54:46 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | 00:54:49 | 18e SENIOR H | |
57 | DELORT NELLY | 00:54:59 | 2e SENIOR F | |
58 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SP | 00:55:18 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
59 | PAITA JEAN LUC | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 00:55:23 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
60 | LE VAN PHILIPPE | 00:55:27 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | MOTTAY YVES | 00:55:29 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
62 | CHAILLAT LILIAN | 00:55:38 | 19e SENIOR H | |
63 | DELGADO VINCENT | 00:55:40 | 20e SENIOR H | |
64 | LAMBERT PHILIPPE | 00:55:48 | 21e SENIOR H | |
65 | PETRONELLI SABINE | CMOB | 00:55:52 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
66 | BLONDEL MICHEL | BMC TOBESPORT | 00:56:10 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
67 | ARBO HELENE | 00:56:12 | 3e SENIOR F | |
68 | DESMARIE CHRISTOPHE | 00:56:14 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | RAMBERT FREDERIC | 00:56:15 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
70 | PIERSON AURÉLIEN | 00:56:28 | 22e SENIOR H | |
71 | SEMPEY SABRINA | 00:56:59 | 4e SENIOR F | |
72 | CHALIGNE ISABELLE | 00:58:04 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
73 | CHALIGNE PIERRE | 00:58:06 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | HOARAU GINOT | CMOB BASSENS | 00:58:26 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
75 | JACQUES AURELIEN | 00:58:32 | 23e SENIOR H | |
76 | HALGAND YVES | DASSAULT | 00:58:36 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
77 | CHASSAIGNE JEAN PIERRE | 00:58:40 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
78 | CECILLON ELIETTE | US BAZAS | 00:58:44 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
79 | BRARD CÉLINE | US TALENCE | 00:58:55 | 5e SENIOR F |
80 | NABERA-SARTOULET JEAN-PAUL | 00:59:06 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | PLANS KEVIN | 00:59:19 | 24e SENIOR H | |
82 | SANGIANI FABIEN | 00:59:34 | 5e BENJAMINE | |
83 | CHARBIT DAVID | 00:59:43 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | ELIOT THOMAS | SAGC TRI | 00:59:59 | 25e SENIOR H |
85 | LOPEZ BRUSIA | 01:00:00 | 6e SENIOR F | |
86 | CAZAURAN OLIVIER | 01:00:04 | 26e SENIOR H | |
87 | GOBERT JULIEN | 01:00:11 | 27e SENIOR H | |
88 | PLAYS YORAN | 01:01:04 | 28e SENIOR H | |
89 | REGEREAU SONIA | BON PIED BON ŒIL ESC | 01:01:05 | 7e SENIOR F |
90 | RAZAFIMANANTSOA MIHAJA | 01:01:19 | 29e SENIOR H | |
91 | CROUZAL CATHY | 01:01:58 | 8e SENIOR F | |
92 | RIBES HELENE | 01:02:27 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
93 | VIROL CLEMENCE | 01:02:59 | 9e SENIOR F | |
94 | DENOU SYLVIE | BX ATHLE | 01:03:13 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
95 | ROBERT THIERRY | 01:03:14 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
96 | BEZIAT ROBIN CATHERINE | 01:03:32 | 10e SENIOR F | |
97 | FENU STEPHANIE | 01:03:33 | 11e SENIOR F | |
98 | DELPIT JULIE | 01:03:34 | 12e SENIOR F | |
99 | RANOU PATRICK | 01:03:41 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
100 | ETCHEVERRY MURIEL | FOULEES DES JALLES | 01:03:57 | 13e SENIOR F |
101 | GADRAT MARIE | 01:03:58 | 14e SENIOR F | |
102 | DELGADO ANTONIO | 01:05:22 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
103 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | 01:05:24 | 15e SENIOR F | |
104 | DUSSUBIEUX ANNE | 01:06:06 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
105 | HIDOUX NATHALIE | 01:06:08 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | PENNEC CLÉMENCE | 01:06:15 | 16e SENIOR F | |
107 | PENNEC RENÉ | 01:06:16 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
108 | GUEROUT SOPHIE | 01:06:29 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
109 | BRUNEAU DOMINIQUE | 01:06:35 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | LEPAPE SIHAM | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 01:06:53 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
111 | LE MOUELLIC JEAN | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 01:06:57 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
112 | BOUVEUR FREDERIC | 01:06:59 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
113 | DELAHAYE AUDREY | 01:12:57 | 17e SENIOR F | |
114 | DUMAS MYRIAM | A S THALES | 01:13:28 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
115 | PRAT PHILIPPE | 01:13:33 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | COMBANAIRE INES | 01:14:12 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
117 | PAILLEUX VERONIQUE | 01:14:34 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
118 | LABOUYRIE JOELLE | 01:15:04 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
119 | TABAROUT SAMIRA | 01:16:10 | 18e SENIOR F | |
120 | BOIVIN MARYSE | 01:16:11 | 19e SENIOR F | |
121 | LABAT GENEVIEVE | ASH LE HAILLAN | 01:21:15 | 9e VETERAN 2 F |