|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | KRYLOV STANISLAV | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX | 1h12'10'' | Senior H |
2 | TILLARD STEPHANE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 1h14'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 1h16'12'' | Senior H |
4 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | 1h16'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
5 | TARIS PATRICE | 1h18'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
6 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SP | 1h19'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | DUFOURCQ NIKOLA | UAGM | 1h20'41'' | Espoir H |
8 | LOUATI NABIL | 1h24'08'' | Senior H | |
9 | BREZARD DOMINIQUE | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1h24'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
10 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | CA BEGLES TRI | 1h24'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h25'13'' | Veteran 2 H |
12 | MOREAU FABIEN | 1h25'56'' | Senior H | |
13 | FEVRIER ROMAIN | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX | 1h26'31'' | Senior H |
14 | BOUFRIZI ABDEL KADER | UAGM | 1h26'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
15 | POINEAU BERTRAND | 1h27'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | GARCIO ALEXI | 1h28'17'' | Espoir H | |
17 | HERVE LOIC | ASCCUB | 1h28'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
18 | VERGNAUD HERVE | 1h28'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | BOULME PAUL-EMMANUEL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h28'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | BRUNET REMI | 1h29'19'' | Senior H | |
21 | LUNDERVOLD ALEXANDER | 1h29'39'' | Senior H | |
22 | KHAIATI SOFIANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h29'49'' | Senior H |
23 | LE FLECH GHYSLAIN | 1h30'01'' | Senior H | |
24 | RICHEZ NICOLAS | TOBESPORT | 1h30'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
25 | CERVANTES FRANCK | 1h30'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | VERBIEST VINCENT (BEL) | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h31'18'' | Senior H |
27 | TESSEREAU STEPHANE | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 1h31'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | DUSSAUD MICHEL | 1h31'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
29 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h31'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
30 | GUY PASCAL | US TALENCE | 1h32'04'' | Veteran 2 H |
31 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | 1h32'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
32 | DESMOULIN FLORIAN | US TALENCE | 1h32'28'' | Senior H |
33 | VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h32'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | FAURE ANTOINE | 1h32'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | DULHOSTE FREDERIC | US BAZAS | 1h32'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | GOUMARD FREDIRIC | 1h33'04'' | Senior H | |
37 | BEYNEY VINCENT | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIA | 1h33'14'' | Senior H |
38 | GOYON OLIVIER | 1h33'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 1h33'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
40 | GIL FLORENCE | 1h33'46'' | Senior F | |
41 | LAHET JEAN-FRANCOIS | ESCLOPSAZUN | 1h33'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
42 | GALLET JEAN LOUIS | 1h34'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | GARCIA CELESTIN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h34'13'' | Veteran 2 H |
44 | FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h34'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
45 | SALIGUE ALAIN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h34'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
46 | THIBULT CLAIRE | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 1h34'23'' | Senior F |
47 | ANTONIAZZI HERVE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 1h34'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
48 | REBILLON SYLVAIN | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h34'34'' | Veteran 2 H |
49 | GUILBOT JEAN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h36'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
50 | MINISTRAL JEAN-MARIE | 1h36'10'' | Senior H | |
51 | GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL | 1h36'23'' | Junior H | |
52 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 1h36'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
53 | SARPOULET MICHEL | 1h36'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
54 | CONTAMINE FLORENT | 1h37'01'' | Senior H | |
55 | DUPERRET JACQUES | RAPETOU | 1h38'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
56 | FREMONT VINCENT | 1h38'32'' | Senior H | |
57 | LAVRIT YVAN | 1h38'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
58 | CASTERA BENOIT | ALBS | 1h38'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
59 | RICHARD ARNAUD | 1h39'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | CASTAING PHILIPPE | 1h39'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | MORICE PATRICK | CHRONOS DE LU | 1h39'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
62 | BOUGES FLORIAN | 1h39'40'' | Senior H | |
63 | DUBOURG ISABELLE | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h39'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
64 | LUCANTIS BERNARD | US CENON RD | 1h40'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
65 | SAN ROMAN MIGUEL | ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 1h40'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
66 | MAILLET PHILIPPE | SACG TRIATHLON | 1h40'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
67 | KALTENBACH CLEMENT | 1h40'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | NADE PHILIPPE | 1h40'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | RIVIERE CYRIL | A2 RUNNING | 1h40'46'' | Senior H |
70 | EGRETAUD BERTRAND | LECTRA | 1h40'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | DUPOUY FRANCK | 1h40'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
72 | AUGER ERIC | 1h41'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | MAINE PASCAL | 1h41'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
74 | SIBE LAURA | 1h41'13'' | Senior F | |
75 | DAUCE CHRISTOPHE | 1h41'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
76 | GARCIA FRANCINE | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h41'18'' | Veteran 2 F |
77 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE-PASCALE | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 1h41'21'' | Veteran 2 F |
78 | RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h41'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
79 | GARDEY LAURIE | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 1h41'42'' | Senior F |
80 | GUILLIORIT EMMANUEL | DASSAULT | 1h41'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
81 | SUBERCAZE WILFRIED | USCS ATHLETISME | 1h41'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
82 | FRIGIER LARROUDE STEPHANE | 1h42'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | RENAULT PIERRICK | 1h42'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
84 | VICAIRE YANN | 1h42'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | CRNJANSKI BERANGERE | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 1h42'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
86 | PAYS LUC | 1h42'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | GARUZ ALAIN | 1h42'35'' | Veteran 3 H | |
88 | BOIVIN SYLVIA | 1h42'43'' | Veteran 2 F | |
89 | POYMIRO CAROLINE | 1h42'46'' | Senior F | |
90 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h42'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
91 | SOUSTRE AANTOINE | 1h43'04'' | Senior H | |
92 | MARMIN STEPHANE | SANOFI | 1h43'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
93 | KRESSMANN ETIENNE | 1h44'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | MARCHISET CHRISTINE | 1h44'19'' | Senior F | |
95 | TROUSSARD JEAN MARC | 1h44'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
96 | FALCO LAURENT | 1h44'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
97 | PIAULT LOIC | 1h44'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
98 | DELMARRE LEO | 1h44'32'' | Senior H | |
99 | RENARD JEREMY | 1h44'38'' | Senior H | |
100 | DUPRAT PASCAL | 1h45'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
101 | CONNEFROY DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h45'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
102 | ECOURTEMER LUDOVIC | 1h45'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | LARTIGAUT THIERRY | 1h45'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
104 | LARRUE KARINE | ASCCUB | 1h45'39'' | Senior F |
105 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 1h45'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
106 | GOUPIL ANNE | USCS ATHLETISME | 1h46'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
107 | BOURROUSSE WALTER | USCS ATHLETISME | 1h46'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
108 | DEVOS CHRISTIAN | 1h46'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
109 | CONSTANT THOMAS | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 1h46'15'' | Senior H |
110 | LACOUCHIE JULIEN | 1h46'52'' | Senior H | |
111 | DUPRE CEDRIC | 1h46'55'' | Senior H | |
112 | PAGE CHRISTIAN | 1h46'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
113 | BORDAS ANDRE JEAN MARI | LES RAPETOUS | 1h47'00'' | Veteran 3 H |
114 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 1h47'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
115 | OULD YAOU STEPHANE | 1h47'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
116 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h47'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
117 | PIERRE MARCEL | 1h47'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
118 | GREMILLET ASTRID | LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 1h47'55'' | Senior F |
119 | MARTINET FRANCOIS | A.S.P.B TRI | 1h47'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
120 | ALMEIDA CHRISTOPHE | 1h48'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
121 | PAGNAT SERGE | 1h48'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
122 | MINISTRAL SEBASTIEN | 1h48'32'' | Senior H | |
123 | RESET ALAIN | 1h48'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
124 | MELOTTE EMANUEL | 1h48'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | DUCLOS AMELIE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h48'58'' | Senior F |
126 | BIDET MELANIE | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 1h49'53'' | Senior F |
127 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOU | 1h50'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
128 | NAUD JULIEN | 1h50'13'' | Senior H | |
129 | DUVERNE JULIE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS | 1h50'16'' | Senior F |
130 | FRANCISCO ELOISE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h50'22'' | Senior F |
131 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM FRANCE | 1h50'26'' | Veteran 4 H |
132 | FERRIER DANIEL | 1h50'33'' | Veteran 3 H | |
133 | MOULIN DAVID | 1h50'42'' | Senior H | |
134 | PUJAN SEBASTIEN | 1h50'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | SEON CHRISTIAN | 1h50'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
136 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | BSP | 1h51'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
137 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CAV | 1h51'59'' | Veteran 3 F |
138 | RISPAL LOIC | 1h52'31'' | Senior H | |
139 | ROUSSET LAURENT | 1h52'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
140 | COURLIER OLIVIER | 1h52'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
141 | RAMBAUD CLAUDE | 1h53'09'' | Veteran 3 H | |
142 | BERTHON JEROME | 1h53'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
143 | STANEK CATHERINE | 1h54'19'' | Veteran 2 F | |
144 | BEZIADE LOIC | 1h54'39'' | Senior H | |
145 | LECOINTRE ANTHONY | 1h55'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | HERVEY GENEVIEVE | 1h55'19'' | Veteran 2 F | |
147 | BIENVENU ERIC | 1h55'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
148 | LAPKINE VLADIMIR | 1h55'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
149 | REIGNIER PIERRE | 1h56'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
150 | DUPRE NICOLAS | 1h56'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
151 | LE GOFF GERALDINE | 1h56'33'' | Senior F | |
152 | SOUPOU SIDAMBAROM MARCELLUS | CHU SPORT BORDEAUX | 1h56'46'' | Veteran 2 H |
153 | CHAMINADE JEAN-PAUL | USCS ATHLETISME | 1h57'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
154 | DUFOUR JACQUES | 1h57'19'' | Veteran 3 H | |
155 | BAILLET FABRICE | 1h57'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
156 | CASTAING DENIS | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h57'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
157 | HORREREAU NATHALIE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 1h57'25'' | Veteran 1 F |
158 | MOSER FLORENCE | UAGMESTRAS | 1h57'34'' | Veteran 1 F |
159 | BROLY AURELIEN | 1h57'47'' | Senior H | |
160 | RIPOND ERIC | 1h57'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
161 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | 1h57'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
162 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | 1h58'00'' | Veteran 3 H | |
163 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 1h58'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
164 | AUGIER JEAN PIERRE | 1h58'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
165 | FRANCISCO ELISABETH | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h58'47'' | Veteran 1 F |
166 | TEYSSIER LOIC | FFA | 1h59'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
167 | VIDEAU FABIENNE | 1h59'14'' | Veteran 1 F | |
168 | ANTONIAZZI SOPHIE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 2h00'01'' | Senior F |
169 | BERGER OLIVIER | 2h00'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
170 | BONHOURE LAURENT | BURDIKRO | 2h00'39'' | Senior H |
171 | BERTHIER DANIEL | USC SAUCATAISE | 2h01'09'' | Veteran 3 H |
172 | MARCARET PASCAL | 2h01'27'' | Senior H | |
173 | FREMONT ALEXANDRE | 2h03'32'' | Senior H | |
174 | BRION DENIS | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h03'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
175 | MONTAVY CLAUDE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 2h04'06'' | Veteran 3 H |
176 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 2h04'08'' | Veteran 2 H | |
177 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | MAIRIE DE BORDEAUX | 2h04'14'' | Veteran 3 H |
178 | ARNAL FLORENT | 2h04'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
179 | DELMARRE PATRICK | 2h06'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
180 | RIOU ISABELLE | 2h06'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
181 | RIOU JEAN CLAUDE | 2h06'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
182 | DAURIAC JEAN CHRISTIAN | 2h06'11'' | Veteran 3 H | |
183 | GONZALEZ ALEXANDRE | 2h06'16'' | Senior H | |
184 | FAUCHER GILBERT | 2h06'17'' | Veteran 3 H | |
185 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 2h06'55'' | Veteran 2 F | |
186 | GUAUS BRUNO | 2h06'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
187 | EVEN BERNARD | 2h07'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
188 | DAVIAUD ANNE-MARIE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 2h08'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
189 | MELLIEZ CEDRIC | 2h08'49'' | Senior H | |
190 | KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | 2h11'47'' | Veteran 1 F |
191 | GAMALEYA FLORENCE | STADE MONTOIS | 2h12'18'' | Veteran 2 F |
192 | CASTERMANS PHILIPPE | 2h12'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
193 | HUGUET JENNIFER | A2 RUNNING | 2h14'55'' | Senior F |
194 | CABELDUC MARIE | 2h14'58'' | Veteran 2 F | |
195 | GAUTHIER ALLAIN | 2h15'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
196 | COURAULT AURELIEN | 2h15'36'' | Senior H | |
197 | LALANDE BASTIEN | BURDIGALA RUGBY LOISIRS | 2h16'16'' | Senior H |
198 | BALANGUE REMY | BRUDIKRO RUGBY | 2h16'21'' | Senior H |
199 | TARIS PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 2h16'37'' | Veteran 3 H |
200 | MONDESIR JOEL | 2h18'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
201 | PIAT JEAN-PHILIPPE | 2h18'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
202 | POMMIES THOMAS | 2h18'18'' | Senior H | |
203 | NOYON VINCENT | 2h18'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
204 | FREMONT PHILIPPE | 2h19'35'' | Veteran 3 H | |
205 | MERLET BARBARA | 2h20'23'' | Veteran 2 F | |
206 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | 2h20'28'' | Veteran 2 F | |
207 | BRINGOLET LUDIVINE | 2h21'14'' | Senior F | |
208 | MENARD JEAN-LUC | 2h21'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
209 | HALNA DU FRETAY GAEL | 2h22'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
210 | ESTIENNE NADINE | 2h24'48'' | Veteran 2 F | |
211 | BONDER RENE | 2h24'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
212 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 2h25'10'' | Veteran 2 H |