|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | ADQP | 00h46'12 | 1° Senior H |
2 | BORNAZAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00h47'40 | 1° Veteran 1 H |
3 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 00h48'16 | 1° Veteran 2 H |
4 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00h48'20 | 2° Veteran 1 H | |
5 | MAURAT JACKY | CMA | 00h48'28 | 1° Veteran 3 H |
6 | FAVAREILLE ALAIN | SC ARES | 00h48'35 | 2° Veteran 2 H |
7 | DESOINDRE BRICE | ALBS | 00h49'44 | 2° Senior H |
8 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | CAB TRIATHLON | 00h49'56 | 3° Veteran 1 H |
9 | MICHEL GAETAN | 00h50'52 | 3° Veteran 2 H | |
10 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | CMA | 00h50'59 | 1° Senior F |
11 | ROJO GAEL | VTT CISSAC | 00h51'01 | 3° Senior H |
12 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | 00h51'24 | 4° Veteran 1 H | |
13 | HEUBI BRUNO | EFSRA | 00h51'42 | 4° Veteran 2 H |
14 | VINET PATRICK | ASSM | 00h51'45 | 5° Veteran 2 H |
15 | JEROME MICHEL | CMA | 00h52'16 | 6° Veteran 2 H |
16 | BARON THIERRY | CMA | 00h52'41 | 5° Veteran 1 H |
17 | PINTO PAULO | ADQP | 00h53'03 | 6° Veteran 1 H |
18 | FAURE MICHAEL | 00h53'08 | 7° Veteran 1 H | |
19 | BIGEAU DAVID | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h53'17 | 4° Senior H |
20 | DASICA BRUNO | 00h53'22 | 8° Veteran 1 H | |
21 | IRIGOYEN VINCENT | 00h53'36 | 5° Senior H | |
22 | BOYER SAMUEL | 00h54'22 | 1° Junior H | |
23 | STAB ALEXANDRE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h54'36 | 6° Senior H |
24 | GICQUEL BENOIT | 00h55'37 | 7° Senior H | |
25 | FOURCADE ANTHONY | ADQP | 00h55'56 | 7° Veteran 2 H |
26 | MATEUS FERNANDO | CMA | 00h56'02 | 9° Veteran 1 H |
27 | LOPEZ QUENTIN | 00h57'06 | 8° Senior H | |
28 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h57'09 | 9° Senior H |
29 | RIBES JONATHAN | 00h57'14 | 1° Espoir H | |
30 | DAGUET DOMINIQUE | 00h57'17 | 10° Veteran 1 H | |
31 | GASPARAC STEPHANE | CSM | 00h57'20 | 11° Veteran 1 H |
32 | PERIER KEVIN | ADQP | 00h57'24 | 10° Senior H |
33 | LACROIX PATRICK | 00h57'29 | 12° Veteran 1 H | |
34 | ARROUAYS HERVE | CMA | 00h57'33 | 13° Veteran 1 H |
35 | SARRAZIN JEAN FRANCOIS | 00h57'42 | 14° Veteran 1 H | |
36 | SAINT MARTIN VINCENT | 00h57'56 | 2° Espoir H | |
37 | PEYCHES FREDERIC | 00h58'01 | 11° Senior H | |
38 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 00h58'12 | 8° Veteran 2 H |
39 | CRAUIOTTO STEPHANE | POMPIERS SOUSSANS MARGAUX | 00h58'37 | 15° Veteran 1 H |
40 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h58'46 | 2° Veteran 3 H |
41 | CORNU JEAN YVES | 00h59'23 | 12° Senior H | |
42 | MACHUQUE RENE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00h59'32 | 3° Veteran 3 H |
43 | ABERLEN ERIC | 00h59'56 | 16° Veteran 1 H | |
44 | CORRIHOND NICOLAS | SNA AGEN TRIATHLON | 01h01'02 | 13° Senior H |
45 | DUPIOL FLORENT | HANDISPORT | 01h01'05 | 1° Han |
46 | POULHEIM GEORG | 01h01'55 | 9° Veteran 2 H | |
47 | RYFER SERGE | 01h02'08 | 10° Veteran 2 H | |
48 | VIGNEAU STEPHANE | ASSM | 01h02'35 | 17° Veteran 1 H |
49 | MARCOU PASCAL | 01h02'53 | 18° Veteran 1 H | |
50 | GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 01h02'56 | 19° Veteran 1 H |
51 | VOLLE JEAN PIERRE | 01h03'19 | 4° Veteran 3 H | |
52 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 01h03'34 | 11° Veteran 2 H |
53 | CROCHARD MICHEL | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS | 01h03'55 | 12° Veteran 2 H |
54 | CAMPAGNE CYRIL | CMA | 01h03'58 | 20° Veteran 1 H |
55 | JUNCA JACQUES | USC SANCETS | 01h04'05 | 5° Veteran 3 H |
56 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | ST MEDARD | 01h04'21 | 1° Veteran 4 H |
57 | CHAUVEAU FABIEN | 01h04'34 | 14° Senior H | |
58 | MAYAUX DAMIEN | 01h04'44 | 2° Junior H | |
59 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 01h04'52 | 15° Senior H | |
60 | LESUEUR ERIC | AS CUB | 01h04'57 | 21° Veteran 1 H |
61 | LE BORGNE PATRICE | SAM ATHLE | 01h04'59 | 13° Veteran 2 H |
62 | LEMAIRE LAURENT | SKI CLUB SEDANAIS | 01h05'49 | 14° Veteran 2 H |
63 | LACHACINSKI BENOIT | 01h06'19 | 16° Senior H | |
64 | BOUSCARRUT PATRIC | 01h06'26 | 3° Junior H | |
65 | REQUIER ALAIN | AQDP | 01h06'50 | 6° Veteran 3 H |
66 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01h06'59 | 15° Veteran 2 H |
67 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | 01h07'08 | 17° Senior H | |
68 | CHAMPY RONAN | 01h07'12 | 22° Veteran 1 H | |
69 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 01h07'32 | 7° Veteran 3 H |
70 | BEAUGENCY BENOIT | 01h07'50 | 18° Senior H | |
71 | PACCHIANA LAURENCE | CS MONTEREAU | 01h07'57 | 1° Veteran 1 F |
72 | GOMEZ KEVIN | 01h08'08 | 19° Senior H | |
73 | MENDEZ ALEXANDRE | 01h08'16 | 16° Veteran 2 H | |
74 | DROUET FRED | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01h08'35 | 20° Senior H |
75 | GILLET CELINE | ADQP | 01h08'37 | 2° Senior F |
76 | VERGEZ-COURET THIBAULT | 01h08'55 | 21° Senior H | |
77 | CARRE PISTOLLET YOAN | CMA | 01h09'00 | 22° Senior H |
78 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | ADQP | 01h09'09 | 2° Veteran 1 F |
79 | HIRIBERRY PHILIPPE | 01h09'12 | 23° Veteran 1 H | |
80 | SACCO ROBERT | CMA | 01h09'16 | 24° Veteran 1 H |
81 | MILICE CHRISTINE | 01h09'38 | 1° Veteran 2 F | |
82 | DUPUY PATRICE | 01h09'40 | 25° Veteran 1 H | |
83 | MAUGE CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 01h09'52 | 26° Veteran 1 H |
84 | BARON LUCAS | CMA | 01h10'04 | 1° CadetM |
85 | BARRERE CYRILLE | CMA | 01h10'41 | 27° Veteran 1 H |
86 | LEMOUZY GERARD | AMC MEDOC | 01h11'13 | 8° Veteran 3 H |
87 | GASTON BRUNO | CMA | 01h11'26 | 28° Veteran 1 H |
88 | SAINT MARTIN CHRISTINE | CMA | 01h11'51 | 2° Veteran 2 F |
89 | SAINT MARTIN GABRIEL | CMA | 01h11'53 | 23° Senior H |
90 | BONICHOT THIERRY | 01h12'00 | 17° Veteran 2 H | |
91 | LOPEZ TONY | 01h12'09 | 18° Veteran 2 H | |
92 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 01h12'14 | 9° Veteran 3 H | |
93 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 01h13'11 | 10° Veteran 3 H |
94 | BATARD JEROME | 01h13'21 | 19° Veteran 2 H | |
95 | BARON CHRISTINE | CMA | 01h13'51 | 3° Veteran 1 F |
96 | ABRIEU ANDRE | 01h13'55 | 2° Veteran 4 H | |
97 | BENOUR NORDINE | 01h14'25 | 29° Veteran 1 H | |
98 | MAYAUX CHRISTOPHE | 01h15'31 | 20° Veteran 2 H | |
99 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01h15'34 | 1° Veteran 3 F |
100 | CAMPAGNE MAUD | CMA | 01h16'10 | 4° Veteran 1 F |
101 | OSTINS PATRICIA | CMA | 01h16'12 | 3° Veteran 2 F |
102 | MARCOU MONIQUE | CMA | 01h16'33 | 5° Veteran 1 F |
103 | MARCOU AMANDINE | SAM | 01h16'35 | 1° Espoir F |
104 | COMTE SEVERINE | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 01h16'52 | 3° Senior F |
105 | CHARNAY VALERIE | 01h17'50 | 6° Veteran 1 F | |
106 | DUPUY SANDRINE | 01h18'35 | 4° Senior F | |
107 | DREYDEMY EMMANUELLE | 01h19'57 | 7° Veteran 1 F | |
108 | BEY ALEXANDRA | 01h20'29 | 5° Senior F | |
109 | BACQUEY FABRICE | ADQP | 01h20'32 | 24° Senior H |
110 | BEAUGENCY ISABELLE | 01h22'12 | 6° Senior F | |
111 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 01h22'24 | 4° Veteran 2 F | |
112 | DENECHEAU FABIEN | CMA | 01h22'27 | 30° Veteran 1 H |
113 | HIRIBERRY FREDERIQUE | CMA | 01h25'05 | 8° Veteran 1 F |
114 | OSTINS BRUNO | CMA | 01h25'12 | 21° Veteran 2 H |
115 | RAMBEAUD DELPHINE | CMA | 01h25'30 | 9° Veteran 1 F |
116 | VIAUD FREDERIC | 01h25'40 | 22° Veteran 2 H | |
117 | DA SILVA LIDIA | 01h28'38 | 2° Veteran 3 F | |
118 | ZEUNER ARTHUR | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01h28'54 | 3° Veteran 4 H |
119 | COSTES JESSICA | 01h29'36 | 7° Senior F | |
120 | PERIER LAURY | 01h29'38 | 8° Senior F | |
121 | ORTA ANDRE | 01h41'36 | 1° Veteran H5 | |
122 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 01h41'42 | 23° Veteran 2 H |