|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CANTET JEREMY | EPTSTA | 00:17:02 | Senior H |
2 | DE PAULU DAVID | 00:17:59 | Veteran 1 H | |
3 | SERNOT MICHEL | ALBS | 00:18:22 | Veteran 1 H |
4 | DOS ANJOS WIELFRIED | 00:19:15 | Junior H | |
5 | JEBBAR LYAZIDE | SCAP | 00:19:30 | Senior H |
6 | FERCHAUD VINCENT | 00:19:32 | Senior H | |
7 | AUPIED YANN | U ST JEAN | 00:19:48 | Senior H |
8 | FREYSSIGNAC DAVID | 00:20:07 | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | SCHILHANECK ERIC | TR ALLEURS | 00:20:25 | Veteran 2 H |
10 | GADRAS J MICHEL | 00:20:27 | Veteran 2 H | |
11 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:20:34 | Senior H | |
12 | SCHILHANECK BRYAN | TR ALLEURS | 00:20:39 | Cadet H |
13 | GARDERE PIERRICK | AS LIBOURNE | 00:21:09 | Cadet H |
14 | GENESTET CHRISTIAN | 00:21:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | FARGES BENJAMIN | 00:22:06 | Junior H | |
16 | COENE SEBASTIEN | 00:22:19 | Senior H | |
17 | GAUTIER PIERRE YVES | 00:22:34 | Senior H | |
18 | PARROT JULIEN | 00:23:03 | Senior H | |
19 | DEMPTOS LOIC | 00:23:15 | Cadet H | |
20 | BRUN MICKAEL | 00:23:28 | Senior H | |
21 | CRAMAIL LUCIE | 00:23:30 | Minime F | |
22 | LARDEAU JEROME | 00:23:30 | Senior H | |
23 | CRAMAIL SYLVIE | ASPTT LIBOURNE | 00:23:30 | Veteran 1 F |
24 | BALABAUD VALERIE | 00:24:02 | Veteran 1 F | |
25 | PASTUREAU JEAN NOEL | ALBS | 00:24:35 | Veteran 2 H |
26 | MERCIER FRANCIS | USCRD | 00:24:38 | Veteran 3 H |
27 | MOURLANNE FABRICE | 00:24:52 | Senior H | |
28 | ETCHEVERRY MURIEL | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:25:04 | Senior F |
29 | FARGES BERNARD | 00:25:55 | Veteran 2 H | |
30 | BRUN DIDIER | 00:26:56 | Veteran 2 H | |
31 | LAGARDE SEBASTIEN | 00:27:24 | Senior H | |
32 | GOMES LUCILE | ATHLE COMPET | 00:27:39 | Espoir F |
33 | AUDUREAU LAURENT | 00:28:10 | Veteran 2 H | |
34 | BARTHE VERONIQUE | 00:28:44 | Veteran 1 F | |
35 | GOULIERE SERGE | US CENON | 00:28:47 | Veteran 2 H |
36 | GERVAISE OLIVIER | 00:29:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | GATTO LAURIANE | 00:29:39 | Senior F | |
38 | ANDRE FLORENCE | 00:30:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
39 | GOURGUES STEPHANIE | 00:30:27 | Senior F | |
40 | BRUN SYLVIE | 00:31:05 | Veteran 2 F | |
41 | BERGALONE NADEGE | 00:31:17 | Senior F | |
42 | BECART CAMILLE | CASTILLON | 00:31:28 | Cadet F |
43 | AUDUREAU LUCAS | 00:31:38 | Espoir H | |
44 | RAMBEAUD PIERRE | 00:31:39 | Cadet H | |
45 | THIERRY VERONIQUE | 00:31:47 | Senior F | |
46 | BERGALONE GENEVIEVE | 00:32:12 | Veteran 2 F | |
47 | MARTIN VALERIE | 00:32:48 | Veteran 1 F | |
48 | CAILLEAU DELPHINE | 00:35:37 | Senior F | |
49 | VANDEKERCHOVE VERONIQUE | ALBS | 00:37:10 | Veteran 2 F |
50 | FABRESSE LAETICIA | 00:37:29 | Senior F |