|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GOBIN SYLVAIN | SATUC | 00:32:54 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | GAUTHERON YANNICK | PAC | 00:34:12 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | VERGE BRUNO | SC ARES | 00:34:18 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | MESTADIER CHRISTIAN | 00:34:48 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | LEBOBE BENOIT | ALTEA | 00:35:28 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | CAIGNOL AURELIEN | GAM | 00:35:36 | 4e SENIOR H |
7 | COUSTES PHILIPPE | UAGM | 00:36:24 | 1e CADET |
8 | GORIN CLEMENT | CJF | 00:37:08 | 2e CADET |
9 | ALIANI FAISSOILE | GIEN ATHLÉ MARATHON | 00:37:12 | 5e SENIOR H |
10 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | SC ARES | 00:37:40 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | GORIN YANN | CJF | 00:37:41 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | MARTIN CLAUDE | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE | 00:37:52 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | GIRAUDON FLORIAN | UAGM | 00:38:15 | 3e CADET |
14 | ALETON ERIC | 00:38:17 | 6e SENIOR H | |
15 | VANQUIN LUDOVIC | SATUC | 00:38:56 | 7e SENIOR H |
16 | CURAUDEAU OLIVIER | BO | 00:39:08 | 8e SENIOR H |
17 | FAURE MICHAEL | 00:39:09 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | ROUSSET OLIVIER | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:39:14 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | DAUMENS XAVIER | 00:39:33 | 9e SENIOR H | |
20 | DURAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER | 00:39:34 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | MECHICHE ABDEL | 00:39:40 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
22 | PETIT LILIAN | 00:39:45 | 10e SENIOR H | |
23 | GHANDJOUR TAIEB | 00:39:47 | 1e SENIOR F | |
24 | MARECHET PIERRE | 00:39:55 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | EYQUARD DOMINIQUE | 00:40:01 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
26 | DUPUY DAVID | 00:40:04 | 11e SENIOR H | |
27 | COURRIER EMMANUEL | 00:40:13 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
28 | SEMERIL PIERRE-YVES | 00:40:39 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
29 | BEREZNEFF NICOLAS | 00:40:46 | 12e SENIOR H | |
30 | JONQUET CAROLE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:41:06 | 2e SENIOR F |
31 | BOYER GUILLAUME | 00:41:20 | 13e SENIOR H | |
32 | BRUNEL GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:24 | 14e SENIOR H |
33 | SERNOT NEBIM | 00:41:33 | 4e CADET | |
34 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:41:36 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | MONTAGUT JESSE | 00:41:38 | 15e SENIOR H | |
36 | BERNARD LANDRY | SC ARES | 00:41:59 | 16e SENIOR H |
37 | MORT NICOLAS | SA MERIGNAC | 00:42:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | LERMANT NICOLAS | 00:42:14 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | MARECHET PATRICIA | LYON ATHLÉTISME | 00:42:16 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
40 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:42:18 | 17e SENIOR H | |
41 | BESSE CLEMENT | TEAM CHARENTE TRI | 00:42:50 | 1e ESPOIR H |
42 | DOMINOT FREDERIC | PAC | 00:42:50 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
43 | BELAYGUE JÉRÔME | 00:43:10 | 18e SENIOR H | |
44 | DUPUIS CARMEN | TEAM CHARENTES TRI | 00:43:14 | 3e SENIOR F |
45 | FOURCADE NICOLAS | 00:43:57 | 19e SENIOR H | |
46 | NORRIS FRAN | COLCHESTER | 00:44:06 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
47 | BOUNIOL BERNRD | EFSRA | 00:44:07 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
48 | MOREAU STÉPHANE | AUNIS ATHLÉTISME SUR | 00:44:10 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
49 | SALLAN PASCAL | 00:44:26 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | DITTBERGER LAURE | UACB | 00:44:42 | 1e ESPOIR F |
51 | GARGANETTE RODOLPHE | ASH | 00:44:44 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
52 | SERVETO PATRICK | AS AMBARESIEN | 00:44:46 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
53 | MACHUQUE RENE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:44:54 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
54 | LAFFORT SEBASTIEN | 00:44:56 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | ROYAU PATRICK | 00:45:15 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | WANDLANCOURT STÉPHANE | 00:45:17 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
57 | DERAMECOURT ERIC | 00:45:23 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
58 | MAJSTOROVIC-LAGROU NINA | LE CHESNAY 78 | 00:45:39 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
59 | BERTRAND ARMAND | 00:45:39 | 20e SENIOR H | |
60 | DAILM JEAN BERNARD | 00:45:58 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
61 | GASSIAN ALESXANDRE | 00:45:59 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
62 | REBILLOU SERGE | 00:46:05 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | JANSEN WILLIAM | 00:46:09 | 21e SENIOR H | |
64 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00:46:19 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
65 | CATOIRE MATHIEU | 00:46:22 | 22e SENIOR H | |
66 | TORRA FABRICE | 00:46:25 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | POLLET MÉLANIE | SC ARES | 00:46:26 | 4e SENIOR F |
68 | MOURA SYLVAIN | 00:46:32 | 23e SENIOR H | |
69 | CASTAING BERTRAND | SC ARES | 00:46:36 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
70 | CAMACHO OLIVIER | 00:46:51 | 24e SENIOR H | |
71 | GOUJON MATHIEU | 00:47:00 | 25e SENIOR H | |
72 | DAUMENS MICHEL | 00:47:25 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
73 | GUBIERREZ SYLVIE | USCRD | 00:47:55 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
74 | COSTA ERIC | 00:48:03 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
75 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:48:16 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
76 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | 00:48:20 | 26e SENIOR H | |
77 | VIGUIER JEAN | 00:48:28 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
78 | BEAREZ NICOLAS | GRELES | 00:48:45 | 27e SENIOR H |
79 | DAUMENS MARC | 00:48:54 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
80 | ARCIS LAURENCE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:49:01 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
81 | LEJEUNE BERNARD | 00:49:08 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
82 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SP | 00:49:11 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
83 | CHATEAU PAUL | 00:49:15 | 28e SENIOR H | |
84 | PIQUE DIDIER | GESTRAG-FIRST BX | 00:49:18 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
85 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | 00:49:29 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | MAINGUY SEBATIEN | 00:49:29 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | PILLOT HÉLÈNE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:49:33 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
88 | BONICHOT THIERRY | 00:49:34 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
89 | DAUMY JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:42 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
90 | BELAATEL DJAMEL | 00:49:59 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | BERNUES JEAN | SC ARES | 00:50:03 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
92 | GOUBE PIERRE | 00:50:14 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
93 | PRELLIER ELISE | 00:50:23 | 5e SENIOR F | |
94 | ROGER MARC | 00:50:30 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | KINACH HERVE | ASCSL | 00:50:57 | 25e VETERAN 1 H |
96 | MAZOYER AURORE | 00:51:08 | 6e SENIOR F | |
97 | BARON LUCAS | CMA | 00:51:16 | 5e CADET |
98 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:51:23 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
99 | DUBOE SULVIE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:51:48 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
100 | ROUMEGOU AUDREY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:51:47 | 2e ESPOIR F |
101 | VENDROUX ISABELLE | 00:52:00 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
102 | PETRONELLI SABINE | CMOB | 00:52:01 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
103 | BONNAVE MARIE | 00:52:14 | 7e SENIOR F | |
104 | LACOSTE JACQUELINE | COURIR AUDENGE | 00:52:27 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
105 | LACOSTE JEAN LOUIS | COURIR AUDENGE | 00:52:27 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
106 | VIALE LUCIE | 00:52:28 | 8e SENIOR F | |
107 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 00:52:34 | 12e VETERAN 3 H |
108 | MOULINIER MARINA | 00:52:38 | 9e SENIOR F | |
109 | MONEGER BERNARD | 00:52:52 | 13e VETERAN 3 H | |
110 | LOPEZ LAETITIA | 00:53:13 | 29e SENIOR H | |
111 | BESSE THIERRY | 00:53:17 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | DESNOS ELVAR | 00:53:35 | 14e VETERAN 3 H | |
113 | GUERIN ANNICK | BORDEAUX ATHLETISME | 00:53:40 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
114 | LAUBY DAMIEN | 00:53:43 | 30e SENIOR H | |
115 | COSTE ANTHONY | 00:53:45 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | DUPRE NATHALIE | 00:53:47 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
117 | HOARAU GINOT | CMOB | 00:54:04 | 15e VETERAN 3 H |
118 | LOUAZON CELINE | 00:54:06 | 10e SENIOR F | |
119 | LOUAZON CHRISTOPHE | 00:54:06 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | ATHLE RUNNING IBM FR | 00:54:34 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
121 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:54:35 | 16e VETERAN 3 H |
122 | COUTREAU JEAN MARIE | ATHLE RUNNING IBM FR | 00:54:36 | 17e VETERAN 3 H |
123 | LABORDE SEBASTIEN | 00:54:49 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
124 | FAURE PHILIPPE | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE | 00:54:53 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
125 | FAURE ARNAUD | 00:54:54 | 31e SENIOR H | |
126 | LEROY FETE EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:54:58 | 2e VETERAN 3 F |
127 | ABEL DE GOES LINA | 00:55:01 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
128 | PEREZ ANABELLE | 00:55:02 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
129 | CLAVIER LAURENE | 00:55:04 | 11e SENIOR F | |
130 | BARRERE CYRILLE | 00:55:10 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | ARCIS JEAN PIERRE | 00:55:33 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
132 | PITON HERVE | 00:55:35 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
133 | BENETON JULIE | PNA SARLAT | 00:56:26 | 12e SENIOR F |
134 | PIERRE DIDIER | 00:56:27 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
135 | DESCHAMPS MICHEL | 00:56:43 | 18e VETERAN 3 H | |
136 | PILLON HERVÉ | 00:56:45 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
137 | SAJOUS ROBERT | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:56:50 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |
138 | WACH GAELLE | 00:56:51 | 13e SENIOR F | |
139 | MAURAT JACQUELINE | FFA | 00:56:58 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
140 | PROUST SONIA | 00:57:03 | 14e SENIOR F | |
141 | COMTE SEVERINE | 00:57:10 | 15e SENIOR F | |
142 | KOEBERLE WILLIAM | 00:57:23 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
143 | DEYRES LUCIE | 00:57:35 | 16e SENIOR F | |
144 | DENJEAN LAURE | 00:57:35 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
145 | LEMIRE SOPHIE | 00:57:38 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
146 | LAYDIS BERNARD | 00:57:53 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
147 | LAGENDE LAURENT | 00:57:53 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
148 | BERTOUX FRANCIS | 4C REIMS | 00:57:56 | 19e VETERAN 3 H |
149 | PAILLEY PHILIPPE | 00:58:23 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
150 | PEREIRA VIRGINIE | 00:58:29 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
151 | GALLET JEREMY | 00:58:30 | 32e SENIOR H | |
152 | LECORJUS CHRISTINE | 00:58:34 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
153 | ALLOIS LAURENCE | 00:58:43 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
154 | WERMEILLE JEANNIE | 00:58:52 | 9e VETERAN 2 F | |
155 | SAINTE CROIX LEILA | 00:59:49 | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
156 | PELOUX BERNADETTE | 00:59:54 | 11e VETERAN 2 F | |
157 | LACAINE ALICE | 01:00:32 | 33e SENIOR H | |
158 | LENCOU QUITTERIE | 01:00:38 | 17e SENIOR F | |
159 | BAUDOUX BERNARD | 01:00:42 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
160 | COUSTURE PASCAL | 01:00:47 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
161 | PHAN THANH NAM | 01:01:22 | 34e SENIOR H | |
162 | DA SILVA LIDIA | 01:02:28 | 3e VETERAN 3 F | |
163 | PICHUN SOLENE | 01:02:44 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
164 | LORILLON LOIC | 01:02:52 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
165 | RIGAUDY OLIVIER | 01:02:52 | 35e SENIOR H | |
166 | LESCURE VERONIQUE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:02:58 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
167 | LAYDIS PATRICIA | 01:03:06 | 12e VETERAN 2 F | |
168 | PORTAL ROBIN CAROLE | 01:03:15 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
169 | MESLIER MIREILLE | CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME | 01:03:44 | 13e VETERAN 2 F |
170 | MESLIER DAVID | 01:03:44 | 36e SENIOR H | |
171 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME | 01:03:44 | 22e VETERAN 2 H |
172 | MESLIER MAELLE | 01:03:45 | 18e SENIOR F | |
173 | PELLETIER AXELLE | CA VILLENAVE | 01:03:49 | 3e ESPOIR F |
174 | JOHNSON CHLOÉ | 01:04:01 | 19e SENIOR F | |
175 | CHOBELET CLAIRE | 01:04:05 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
176 | HUC CAMILA | 01:04:37 | 20e SENIOR F | |
177 | LARCHEROS PAULA | 01:04:38 | 21e SENIOR F | |
178 | NORE CÉCILE | 01:04:49 | 1e CADETTE | |
179 | THOMASSIN STEPHANIE | 01:04:55 | 22e SENIOR F | |
180 | GUERINET JACQUES | S.A. MERIGNAC MARCH | 01:05:40 | 20e VETERAN 3 H |
181 | JOURDAINE ISABELLE | 01:05:41 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
182 | APPERE CHRISTINE | 01:05:58 | 14e VETERAN 2 F | |
183 | DARRICAU ESTELLE | 01:06:21 | 4e ESPOIR F | |
184 | PILLON CÉCILE | 01:06:25 | 15e VETERAN 2 F |