|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h16'06'' | Senior H |
2 | POLLET LUDOVIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h17'30'' | Senior H |
3 | VINCENT DAVID | 1h22'27'' | Senior H | |
4 | DUFOURCQ NIKOLA | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h23'06'' | Espoir H |
5 | BOUFRIZI ABDEL KADER | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h23'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | ESCUDIER FRANCOIS | 1h24'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
7 | MAURAT JACKY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h25'01'' | Veteran 3 H |
8 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 1h26'12'' | Senior H | |
9 | BURRIEL FERRANDO JUAN (ESP) | 1h26'46'' | Senior H | |
10 | SUZE GUILLAUME | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | 1h26'48'' | Senior H |
11 | FOURNIER PIERRRE | 1h27'49'' | Junior H | |
12 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h27'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | GOMES PEDRO | 1h27'56'' | Senior H | |
14 | LACHAZETTE CHRISTOPHE | 1h28'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | LAFTOUTY WILLIAM | 1h28'16'' | Senior H | |
16 | LARCHE BRUNO | SC ARES* | 1h28'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | GOBET MICHEL | 1h29'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
18 | LIMOGE SEBASTIEN | S NIORTAIS - S/L UAC BRIOUXAIS | 1h30'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
19 | NUSSAUME THOMAS | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB | 1h30'11'' | Senior H |
20 | PAOLANTONI ANTOINE | 1h31'10'' | Junior H | |
21 | DEFEBVRE AURELIEN | 1h31'17'' | Senior H | |
22 | VERLHAC SERGE | 1h31'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
23 | CLEMENT CYRIL | 1h31'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | MICHEL GAETAN | 1h31'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
25 | GONZALEZ GILLES | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h32'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
26 | FOLLIOT CEDRIC | 1h32'44'' | Senior H | |
27 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h32'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | PANOZZO JEAN-RICHARD | 1h33'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE* | 1h33'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | BRUGAL FRANCK | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h33'40'' | Senior H |
31 | BARRAL PATRICK | 1h33'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
32 | GHANDOUR-TAYEB SABRINA | 1h34'01'' | Senior F | |
33 | OILLATAGUERRE PANTXO | 1h34'03'' | Senior H | |
34 | SOUSTRE ANTOINE | 1h34'06'' | Senior H | |
35 | CLUZEAUD-BOURGADE NICOLAS | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h34'07'' | Senior H |
36 | BRUNEL FABRICE | 1h34'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | JOUBERT MICHEL | 1h34'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | RENCURET FABIEN | 1h35'21'' | Senior H | |
39 | MAZO PATRICE | 1h35'42'' | Veteran 3 H | |
40 | MULLER ERIC | 1h36'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | MOLINA DAVID | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h36'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
42 | MANO DENIS | 1h36'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | GALLET JEAN-LOUIS | 1h36'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | PASCOT PIERRE | 1h36'33'' | Senior H | |
45 | PAGES FABIAN | 1h36'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | LABORDE FREDERIC | 1h37'11'' | Senior H | |
47 | MAGIMEL LUDOVIC | TRI LESPARRE | 1h37'14'' | Senior H |
48 | DERAMOND VINCENT | 1h37'32'' | Senior H | |
49 | BALOUT CLEMENT | 1h37'45'' | Senior H | |
50 | JORDY PHILIPPE | SC ARES* | 1h37'55'' | Veteran 3 H |
51 | MONIER CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h38'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | PANDELE DANIEL | 1000 PATTES | 1h38'49'' | Veteran 2 H |
53 | PAYSAN MARC-EMMANUEL | 1h39'26'' | Senior H | |
54 | VARDELLE VINCENT | POMPIERS GUJAN | 1h39'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
55 | TESTUT LAURENT | 1h39'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | POIRIER STEPHANE | LE MANS A 72 | 1h39'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
57 | POLO JEAN-LUC | OCIANE | 1h39'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
58 | PINARD KEVIN | 1h39'57'' | Espoir H | |
59 | JUZANX DAVID | 1h40'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | SANCHEZ THIERRY | 1h40'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
61 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h40'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
62 | PEYROU FABIEN | 1h40'57'' | Senior H | |
63 | LO GERARD | 1h41'01'' | Veteran 3 H | |
64 | LAPLAUD GREGORY | 1h41'07'' | Senior H | |
65 | DEGAIL DENIS | 1h41'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
66 | BRUMEAUX THOMAS | 1h41'14'' | Senior H | |
67 | OFUJI LEONARD | 1h41'14'' | Espoir H | |
68 | LEBLED CHRISTOPHE | 1h41'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | CHEVALIER MATHIAS | 1h41'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | ALOS DAVID | SC ARES - S/L LES AMIS DES QUA | 1h42'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | TURPIN XAVIER | 1h42'08'' | Senior H | |
72 | MOLINIER GERALD | 1h42'40'' | Senior H | |
73 | PAILLEY JEROME | 1h42'45'' | Senior H | |
74 | SACOMANT TIMOTHEE | 1h42'50'' | Senior H | |
75 | BADIE FREDERIC | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h42'52'' | Veteran 1 H |
76 | LASSALLE NICOLAS | 1h43'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | COLAVOLPE PIERRE-ARTHUR | 1h43'12'' | Senior H | |
78 | MARTINET JEAN-LUC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h43'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
79 | LEMAITRE PHILIPPE | 1h43'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
80 | GIRAUDON PASCAL | 1h43'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
81 | MAINE PASCAL | 1h43'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | AUBARET PHILIPPE | 1h43'35'' | Senior H | |
83 | ROTTEMENT JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h43'35'' | Senior H | |
84 | BOUE VINCENT | 1h43'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | MONNEYRON PIERRE | 1h43'46'' | Senior H | |
86 | DUPOUY JEREMY | POMPIERS GUJAN | 1h43'54'' | Senior H |
87 | MIMAUD AGNES | 1h44'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
88 | DIE GUILLAUME | 1h45'08'' | Senior H | |
89 | VOTION PATRICK | A.L.T.E.A. | 1h45'17'' | Veteran 2 H |
90 | GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL | 1h45'47'' | Junior H | |
91 | MAURY MICHEL | 1h45'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
92 | DRESER VINCENT | 1h45'52'' | Senior H | |
93 | BRIGNOLI OLIVIER | 1h45'52'' | Senior H | |
94 | MOUCHE MAHMOUD | POMPIERS GUJAN | 1h46'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
95 | LAUBIER VINCENT | C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS | 1h46'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
96 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | 1h46'41'' | Senior H | |
97 | CRUZ DIANA (POR) | 1h47'12'' | Senior F | |
98 | BRULEAUD BENOIT | 1h47'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
99 | MOUTOU VINCENT | 1h47'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | FERRIGNO PATRICK | 1h47'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
101 | JOUVET FREDERIC | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h47'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
102 | TUAL JEAN-MICHEL | 1h47'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | ALVAREZ HERVE | ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. | 1h47'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
104 | MENGELLE PIERRE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h48'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
105 | SEGURA NATHALIE | ACLR - S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFA | 1h48'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
106 | FRANCLET CLAUDE | 1h48'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
107 | GOURNET REMI | 1h48'55'' | Senior H | |
108 | MIARD MATHIAS | 1h48'58'' | Senior H | |
109 | ZEINEDDINE JED (TUN) | 1h49'04'' | Senior H | |
110 | RIVIERE PHILIPPE | 1h49'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | BREDA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h49'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
112 | HULMANN STEPHANE | 1h49'23'' | Senior H | |
113 | GAYAT EMMANUEL | 1h49'23'' | Senior H | |
114 | MAURIEGES PIERRE | 1h49'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
115 | MITAINE EMMANUEL | 1h49'58'' | Senior H | |
116 | CALANDREAU CYRIL | 1h50'02'' | Senior H | |
117 | RAMOND JEAN-LUC | ASAP | 1h50'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
118 | FRIOT ANNE-FLORE | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h51'16'' | Senior F |
119 | SCHIRA GREGORY | POMPIERS GUJAN | 1h52'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
120 | COULMY SABRINA | 1h52'07'' | Senior F | |
121 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | U.A.C.G - S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h52'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
122 | FRANZEKSTERLIN THIERRY | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h52'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
123 | ACKER RODOLPHE | 1h52'19'' | Senior H | |
124 | DUPOUY-BLANCARDI CAROLE | 1h52'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
125 | LEBORGNE THIERRY | 1h52'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | GARANDEAU BENJAMIN | 1h53'00'' | Senior H | |
127 | KEMPS KRISTOF (BEL) | 1h53'04'' | Senior H | |
128 | SEON CHRISTIAN | 1h53'10'' | Veteran 3 H | |
129 | PILLOT HELENE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h53'21'' | Veteran 1 F |
130 | PICOT JEAN-PAUL | 1h53'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
131 | BONIN VIVIANE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h54'01'' | Veteran 1 F |
132 | ETHEVE LAURENT | 1h54'06'' | Senior H | |
133 | GOBET VERONIQUE | 1h54'25'' | Veteran 1 F | |
134 | POUILLOUX JEAN-LOUIS | 1h54'30'' | Veteran 3 H | |
135 | RICARD JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h54'45'' | Veteran 2 H | |
136 | THUILLIER ANTOINE | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h55'01'' | Senior H |
137 | DUMONT SANDRINE | 1h55'08'' | Veteran 1 F | |
138 | GUILLOT NICOLAS | 1h56'33'' | Senior H | |
139 | MUSSAUD XAVIER | 1h56'33'' | Senior H | |
140 | DAURIAC JEAN | 1h57'22'' | Veteran 3 H | |
141 | FISCHER FLORENCE | 1h57'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
142 | CORLAY FRANCK | 1h59'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
143 | BABEAU LAURE | 1h59'24'' | Senior F | |
144 | BALENGHIEN LUDWIG | 1h59'27'' | Senior H | |
145 | KINES PIERRE | 1h59'35'' | Senior H | |
146 | CAMELIN KEVIN | 1h59'58'' | Senior H | |
147 | MOULLEC ERIC | 2h00'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
148 | GAGNANT MICHAEL | 2h00'44'' | Senior H | |
149 | AZERA GREGORY | 2h01'04'' | Senior H | |
150 | PAGE CHARLIE | 2h01'44'' | Veteran 3 H | |
151 | LOUSTAU JEAN-MICHEL | 2h02'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
152 | QUEYROU JEAN-CLAUDE | 2h03'09'' | Veteran 3 H | |
153 | SEGUIER STEPHANE | 2h03'26'' | Senior H | |
154 | GOILLANDEAU SANDRINE | 2h03'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
155 | BUE JEAN-MARIE | 2h03'29'' | Veteran 3 H | |
156 | QUINTANS JOSE (ESP) | 2h03'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
157 | BLET JACQUES | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 2h04'08'' | Veteran 3 H |
158 | HOLDERITH JOELLE | 2h04'14'' | Veteran 2 F | |
159 | VERTHIER BRIAN | 2h04'38'' | Senior H | |
160 | MARTIN FRANCOIS | AIR3 | 2h04'55'' | Veteran 2 H |
161 | MARTIN THIBAUD | ICAM LILLE | 2h04'55'' | Junior H |
162 | CHARPENTIER MARINE | 2h05'19'' | Senior F | |
163 | DUCLOS SANDY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 2h05'23'' | Senior F |
164 | NADEAU DAVID | 2h05'23'' | Senior H | |
165 | LEBE NATHALIE | 2h05'35'' | Senior F | |
166 | LAPORTE MICEL | 2h05'35'' | Veteran 3 H | |
167 | VAUTIER NICOLAS | 2h05'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
168 | IBARDOURE XAVIER | 2h05'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
169 | GUIRAUD LAURENT | 2h06'35'' | Senior H | |
170 | PEIGNON SANDRA | 2h06'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
171 | VANESTE ANAIS | 2h07'05'' | Espoir F | |
172 | FAUX BERTRAND | 2h07'47'' | Senior H | |
173 | LECLERC VALERIE | 1000 PATTES | 2h08'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
174 | GAUTHIER ALLAIN | 2h08'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
175 | CONDE CHRISTINE | 2h08'24'' | Veteran 2 F | |
176 | CONDE DIDIER | 2h08'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
177 | MINUTTE OLIVIER | 2h08'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
178 | DONNADILLE LAURENT | 2h09'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
179 | ABEL DE GOES LINA | 2h09'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
180 | PEREZ ANNABELLE | 2h09'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
181 | CHEVALIER FREDERIQUE | 2h10'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
182 | AMANOU GUY | 2h11'02'' | Veteran 3 H | |
183 | FAUCHER ANNE | 2h11'25'' | Senior F | |
184 | LEVESQUE SYLVIA | TAMARII PUNARUU | 2h11'31'' | Veteran 1 F |
185 | CHERY PHILIPPE | 2h12'21'' | Veteran 3 H | |
186 | PETIT ALEXANDRE | 2h12'25'' | Senior H | |
187 | JACQUET JOSETTE | FSGT | 2h12'32'' | Veteran 2 F |
188 | JACQUET THIERRY | A3 ALENCON | 2h12'34'' | Veteran 2 H |
189 | BENTAYOU CLAUDINE | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 2h13'16'' | Veteran 2 F |
190 | MONTAUT FRANCOISE | 2h13'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
191 | BORDE PHILIPPE | 2h13'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
192 | AMANOU MICHELE | 2h13'51'' | Veteran 2 F | |
193 | BENOIT SERGE | 2h14'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
194 | BUHAGAR CYRIL | 2h14'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
195 | LURO DOMINQUE | 2h15'18'' | Veteran 2 H | |
196 | AMBROISE HADRIEN | 2h15'19'' | Senior H | |
197 | VARACHE NICOLAS | 2h16'05'' | Senior H | |
198 | LACASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE | 2h18'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
199 | SEGALA PASCALE | 2h23'08'' | Veteran 1 F | |
200 | CHARLET JEAN-LOUIS | 2h23'09'' | Veteran 3 H | |
201 | DRUART LAURA | 2h25'02'' | Senior F | |
202 | AUGEREAU GILLES | 2h26'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
203 | CHIHAB HICHAM | 2h36'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
204 | BOUSSAHA STEPHANE | 2h39'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
205 | FARET FREDERIC | 2h39'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
206 | VINCENT JEAN-CLAUDE | 2h40'29'' | Veteran 3 H | |
207 | DESTRAC CLAUDE | 2h53'22'' | Veteran 4 H |