|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS 1 | TEMPS 2 | CUMUL | CATEGORIE | |
1 | BERBEN THOR | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PÉRIGUEUX | 00:45:26 | 00:47:13 | 01:32:39 | Senior H | |
2 | PORCHÉ ROMAIN | SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:47:36 | 00:48:13 | 01:35:49 | Espoir H | |
3 | RIVES MARTIAL | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 00:49:51 | 00:48:15 | 01:38:06 | Senior H | |
4 | DANIEL VINCENT | 00:51:17 | 00:47:53 | 01:39:10 | Senior H | ||
5 | PAIROYS THOMAS | VASCO | 00:50:04 | 00:49:24 | 01:39:28 | Senior H | |
6 | MARCHEIX ERIC | 00:51:30 | 00:48:16 | 01:39:46 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
7 | ROOY GHISLAIN | ASSO CLUB DES RAPIDEAUX | 00:52:06 | 00:47:56 | 01:40:02 | Vétéran 1 H | |
8 | BURER CEDRIC | 00:52:59 | 00:48:48 | 01:41:47 | Senior H | ||
9 | CASASSUS MICEL | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:52:49 | 00:49:20 | 01:42:09 | Vétéran 2 H | |
10 | ROLET DIDIER | LES RAPID'EAUX | 00:53:08 | 00:49:47 | 01:42:55 | Vétéran 1 H | |
11 | DE PRADA GREGORY | PNA SARLAT | 00:54:09 | 00:48:54 | 01:43:03 | Senior H | |
12 | LHOMME FREDERIC | CANOE KAYAK ST ANTOINAIS | 00:54:58 | 00:49:40 | 01:44:38 | Senior H | |
13 | BEL STÉPHANE | USB TRIATHLON | 00:54:22 | 00:51:50 | 01:46:12 | Vétéran 1 H | |
14 | CHIOSTRI ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:55:20 | 00:50:54 | 01:46:14 | Vétéran 1 F | |
15 | GENESTET CHRISTIAN | LES RAPID'EAUX | 00:55:50 | 00:50:38 | 01:46:28 | Vétéran 1 H | |
16 | DANGLA ARNAUD | BERGERAC ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB | 00:55:34 | 00:50:58 | 01:46:32 | Vétéran 1 H | |
17 | JANOT BERNARD | 00:55:45 | 00:51:32 | 01:47:17 | Vétéran 2 H | ||
18 | ASSOGBA FLORENT | 00:55:12 | 00:52:26 | 01:47:38 | Senior H | ||
19 | MARTIN BENJAMIN | PNA SARLAT | 00:56:15 | 00:51:44 | 01:47:59 | Senior H | |
20 | DELAGE HERVE | 00:57:00 | 00:51:16 | 01:48:16 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
21 | CHABREYROU FREDERIC | 00:57:52 | 00:51:30 | 01:49:22 | Vétéran 2 H | ||
22 | GOUNET ALAIN | VTT CLUB ARGENTAT | 00:59:01 | 00:50:55 | 01:49:56 | Vétéran 1 H | |
23 | DESFARGEAS FABRICE | 00:57:55 | 00:52:19 | 01:50:14 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
24 | ROBIN EMMANUEL | 00:58:16 | 00:53:32 | 01:51:48 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
25 | LEBRET ERIK | 00:59:34 | 00:52:54 | 01:52:28 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
26 | BRUN SYLVIE | 00:57:56 | 00:54:53 | 01:52:49 | Vétéran 1 F | ||
27 | BAILLOU HERVÉ | 01:04:03 | 00:49:27 | 01:53:30 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
28 | PHILIPPOT YANNICK | 00:59:24 | 00:54:14 | 01:53:38 | Vétéran 3 H | ||
29 | STOLTZ PIERRE OLIVIER | ES BRUGES | 01:01:18 | 00:53:42 | 01:55:00 | Senior H | |
30 | AVANZINI JEAN PAUL | RAPID'EAUX | 00:59:43 | 00:55:29 | 01:55:12 | Vétéran 2 H | |
31 | BAROU GUILLAUME | FOULÉES DE RIVES | 00:59:52 | 00:56:25 | 01:56:17 | Senior H | |
32 | BAROU FRÉDÉRIC | FOULÉES DE RIVES | 01:00:12 | 00:56:25 | 01:56:37 | Vétéran 1 H | |
33 | TESSANDIER GUILLAUME | ES BRUGES | 01:03:17 | 00:53:43 | 01:57:00 | Vétéran 1 H | |
34 | PAGES CYRIL | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:02:31 | 00:54:46 | 01:57:17 | Vétéran 1 H | |
35 | VILATTE MATHIEU | 01:02:04 | 00:55:17 | 01:57:21 | Senior H | ||
36 | BUSTAMENTE PIERRE | 01:02:21 | 00:55:21 | 01:57:42 | Senior H | ||
37 | LABORDE BENOIT | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 00:59:26 | 00:58:50 | 01:58:16 | Senior H | |
38 | CANTELAUBE MICHEL | 01:03:16 | 00:55:11 | 01:58:27 | Vétéran 2 H | ||
39 | GUEHENNEC HUGO | 01:02:15 | 00:56:13 | 01:58:28 | Senior H | ||
40 | DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | 01:02:33 | 00:56:48 | 01:59:21 | Vétéran 3 F | |
41 | TISSANDIE FABRICE | ESCA SAINT MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN | 01:00:37 | 00:58:55 | 01:59:32 | Vétéran 1 H | |
42 | JAMBON YVES | 01:03:25 | 00:56:45 | 02:00:10 | Vétéran 2 H | ||
43 | RELLAND CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:03:19 | 00:57:13 | 02:00:32 | Vétéran 2 F | |
44 | VILA JEAN LOU | 01:02:41 | 00:58:09 | 02:00:50 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
45 | BONNEFON JULIEN | 01:02:22 | 00:59:18 | 02:01:40 | Senior H | ||
46 | VILLECHANOUX SANDRINE | FVP | 01:04:50 | 00:56:50 | 02:01:40 | Vétéran 2 F | |
47 | CHORT CHRISTOPHE | 01:04:04 | 00:57:52 | 02:01:56 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
48 | FERRE-CAPDEVILA ROGER | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME | 01:04:55 | 00:57:10 | 02:02:05 | Senior H | |
49 | GONTHIER MICHEL | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 01:05:18 | 00:57:58 | 02:03:16 | Vétéran 1 H | |
50 | GUERIN CHRISTOPHE | ES BRUGES | 01:03:19 | 01:00:19 | 02:03:38 | Vétéran 1 H | |
51 | GREZEL FREDERIC | FLR LE MONTEIL | 01:04:32 | 00:59:19 | 02:03:51 | Vétéran 1 H | |
52 | SENTOUT ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:06:24 | 00:57:32 | 02:03:56 | Vétéran 2 H | |
53 | ROSSIGNOL MAGALI | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 01:04:02 | 01:00:46 | 02:04:48 | Vétéran 1 F | |
54 | LACOMBE OLIVIER | ASPTT PERIGUEUX | 01:06:07 | 01:00:50 | 02:06:57 | Senior H | |
55 | AUROY FREDERIC | ES BRUGES | 01:06:40 | 01:00:19 | 02:06:59 | Senior H | |
56 | POLLET MELANIE | SC ARES | 01:06:37 | 01:00:24 | 02:07:01 | Senior F | |
57 | BENOIST COLOMBE | 01:07:12 | 01:01:21 | 02:08:33 | Senior F | ||
58 | HIVERS FREDERIQUE | SAINT ASTIER TRIATLHON | 01:07:36 | 01:01:24 | 02:09:00 | Vétéran 1 F | |
59 | FROIDEVAUX STEPHANE | BAC | 01:10:14 | 00:59:28 | 02:09:42 | Vétéran 1 H | |
60 | COLY ISABELLE | 01:07:19 | 01:03:24 | 02:10:43 | Vétéran 1 F | ||
61 | JOSSE THIERRY | HSA | 01:07:43 | 01:04:58 | 02:12:41 | Vétéran 1 H | |
62 | DRABOW OLIVIER | FC NANTES | 01:08:39 | 01:04:52 | 02:13:31 | Vétéran 1 H | |
63 | RICARD CLAIRE | ES BRUGES | 01:12:22 | 01:02:38 | 02:15:00 | Senior F | |
64 | DELORME ISABELLE | ASPTT | 01:12:11 | 01:03:27 | 02:15:38 | Vétéran 1 F | |
65 | PORCHER VALERIE | ESCA | 01:11:07 | 01:05:04 | 02:16:11 | Vétéran 1 F | |
66 | LEROYER MATHILDE | ES BRUGES | 01:12:30 | 01:04:47 | 02:17:17 | Senior F | |
67 | DUBOIS ERIC | 01:05:39 | 01:11:53 | 02:17:32 | Vétéran 3 H | ||
68 | DELPEY FREDERIC | 01:12:44 | 01:06:23 | 02:19:07 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
69 | CACHAU CATHERINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:11:20 | 01:08:42 | 02:20:02 | Vétéran 1 F | |
70 | COLOMBEL VALERIE | ASPTT | 01:13:48 | 01:07:43 | 02:21:31 | Vétéran 1 F | |
71 | ESTEVE-DAUB SÉVERINE | 01:12:42 | 01:10:26 | 02:23:08 | Senior F | ||
72 | POUPARD JEAN FRANÇOIS | PASS RUNNING | 01:13:02 | 01:10:31 | 02:23:33 | Vétéran 1 H | |
73 | BLANCHON CHRISTOPHE | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | 01:15:37 | 01:08:11 | 02:23:48 | Vétéran 1 H | |
74 | DELBECQUE MICHEL | 01:15:58 | 01:08:26 | 02:24:24 | Vétéran 4 H | ||
75 | PREVOT EVELYNE | ASPB | 01:15:44 | 01:09:25 | 02:25:09 | Senior F | |
76 | BOUCHET CAMILLE | 01:17:24 | 01:09:25 | 02:26:49 | Senior F | ||
77 | MAGNIER MYRIAM | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 01:17:33 | 01:10:22 | 02:27:55 | Vétéran 2 F | |
78 | BUERA CHRISTIAN | 01:17:08 | 01:11:35 | 02:28:43 | Vétéran 1 H | ||
79 | COUDERC ALAIN | PÉRIGORD NOIR ATHLÉTISME | 01:19:07 | 01:21:28 | 02:40:35 | Vétéran 3 H |