|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LAFFARGUE SYLVAIN | MARMANDE TRI | 00:37:53 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | JAY DAVID | AC REOLAIS | 00:39:44 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | 00:40:38 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
4 | SANCEY LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS | 00:40:50 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | LEMIERE THEO | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:43:12 | 1e CADET |
6 | BENTEJAC STEPHANE | AC REOLAIS | 00:43:22 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | JEBBAR LYAZINE | SCAP | 00:43:45 | 3e SENIOR H |
8 | RIVIERE DANIEL | USMA | 00:44:54 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
9 | DEPRES FRANCK | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:45:59 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
10 | BARDIN BERNARD | 00:47:25 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | BAYSSE LAURENT | 00:47:26 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | GINES SERGE | US BAZAS | 00:47:41 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
13 | BERTELLE GHISLAINE | 00:48:01 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
14 | CASTAING PHILIPPE | BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAI | 00:48:05 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | DUMONT JEAN MICHEL | 00:49:02 | 4e SENIOR H | |
16 | GATINEAU SEBASTIEN | 00:49:30 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 00:49:38 | 5e SENIOR H | |
18 | DAVID ERIC | 00:49:55 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
19 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 00:50:14 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
20 | LAFFARGUE ALAIN | USMA | 00:50:29 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
21 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC REOLAIS | 00:50:57 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
22 | DECOTTIGNIES ALAIN | 00:51:13 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | NICOLLE CONAN FRANCK | ESB OXYGENE | 00:51:31 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | BASTIAT CYRIL | ESB OXYGENE | 00:51:32 | 6e SENIOR H |
25 | BORDAS ANDRE | RAPETOU | 00:52:03 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
26 | PAILLAUGUE MYRIAM | BAZAS CLUB NATURE | 00:52:58 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
27 | DESQUEYROUX FRANCK | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:53:11 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | CHOTARD CHRISTOPHE | 00:53:12 | 7e SENIOR H | |
29 | COUCHAUX ERIC | 00:53:13 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | LAFARGUE PAUL LOUIS | 00:53:22 | 8e SENIOR H | |
31 | ANDRIEU ALEXANDRE | 00:54:09 | 9e SENIOR H | |
32 | USANDIZAGLA CAROLE | BAZAS | 00:54:11 | 1e SENIOR F |
33 | BERTELLE PHILIPPE | 00:55:42 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | COUZINET GREGORY | 00:56:24 | 10e SENIOR H | |
35 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SP | 00:57:08 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
36 | SIMON VERONIQUE | 00:58:07 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
37 | GACHETTI MICHEL | SILLAS | 00:58:09 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
38 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
39 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:59:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | DUCOUP JOSEPHINE | 01:00:43 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
41 | RUAUD JEAN LUC | 01:01:45 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
42 | TRESCOS CHRISTIAN | 01:01:57 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
43 | RODRIGUEZ MARIA | 01:04:01 | 2e SENIOR F | |
44 | HOCHARD BEATRICE | BOULIAC SP | 01:04:03 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
45 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SP | 01:04:04 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
46 | MARS NICOLE | 01:05:18 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
47 | BERGAMIN DIDIER | 01:07:22 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
48 | BENTEJAC NATHALIE | 01:09:17 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
49 | KESSLER PIERRE | AC REOLAIS | 01:11:27 | 11e SENIOR H |
50 | BARDIN COLETTE | 01:11:57 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
51 | LAOUE LYDIE | 01:12:52 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
52 | LECARVENNEC ROLAND | 01:12:53 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
53 | BLAISE JEAN PAUL | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:24:20 | 1e VETERAN 5 H |