|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | ADQP | 00h37'13 | 1° Senior H |
2 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | ADQP | 00h37'14 | 2° Senior H |
3 | POIRIER JULIEN | FOULEES DES JALLES | 00h37'59 | 3° Senior H |
4 | LE CLEZIO MIKAEL | ADQP | 00h38'19 | 1° Veteran 1H |
5 | DELABY ANTHONY | CMA | 00h39'10 | 1° Junior H |
6 | GUILBAUD PASCAL | US TALENCE | 00h39'25 | 4° Senior H |
7 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00h39'54 | 2° Veteran 1H |
8 | DE MONTI CHRISTOPHE | 00h40'35 | 5° Senior H | |
9 | DEFONTY DAVID | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00h40'41 | 6° Senior H |
10 | DANIS THIERRY | AQP | 00h40'50 | 1° Veteran 2H |
11 | LACOUR LUDOVIC | ASSM | 00h41'06 | 3° Veteran 1H |
12 | RICHEZ LUDOVIC | 00h41'15 | 7° Senior H | |
13 | JEROME MICHEL | CMA | 00h42'12 | 2° Veteran 2H |
14 | DUBOUILH GEOFFROY | LES GALOPINS | 00h44'09 | 8° Senior H |
15 | CHAUVEAU FABIEN | 00h44'30 | 9° Senior H | |
16 | PALANQUE OLIVIER | CMA | 00h44'39 | 4° Veteran 1H |
17 | RIBES JONATHAN | 00h44'43 | 1° Espoir H | |
18 | BENOUIS MOHAMED | 00h44'50 | 3° Veteran 2H | |
19 | GICQUEL BENOIT | 00h45'09 | 10° Senior H | |
20 | SALLAN PASCAL | PASS RUNING | 00h45'14 | 5° Veteran 1H |
21 | RUBIO ROMAIN | ASC CUB | 00h45'19 | 11° Senior H |
22 | MANO DENIS | 00h45'39 | 6° Veteran 1H | |
23 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00h45'40 | 7° Veteran 1H |
24 | MARTEZ CEDRIC | 00h45'46 | 12° Senior H | |
25 | GASTEUIL GUILLAUME | 00h45'58 | 13° Senior H | |
26 | CORNU JEAN YVES | 00h46'12 | 14° Senior H | |
27 | HOUPERD CYRIL | 00h46'29 | 15° Senior H | |
28 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES | 00h46'35 | 1° Veteran 1F |
29 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00h46'50 | 1° Veteran 3H |
30 | BEZIERS LIONEL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00h47'00 | |
31 | LAGAR JEAN PIERRE | US CENON RD | 00h47'11 | 4° Veteran 2H |
32 | DEWAELE AURELIE | RUMBA | 00h47'41 | 1° Senior F |
33 | DUFORT LAURENT | PESSAC AC | 00h47'44 | 8° Veteran 1H |
34 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00h48'23 | 1° Veteran 2F |
35 | FOURCADE WILFRIED | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00h48'31 | 16° Senior H |
36 | BERARD THOMAS | 00h48'39 | 2° Espoir H | |
37 | FORTIER JEAN CLAUDE | 00h48'57 | 5° Veteran 2H | |
38 | DUBOIS PASCAL | CMA | 00h48'59 | 9° Veteran 1H |
39 | GILBERT STEPHANE | 00h49'11 | 10° Veteran 1H | |
40 | PONS LOIC | 00h49'35 | 17° Senior H | |
41 | SANTOS JUSTINO | 00h50'21 | 6° Veteran 2H | |
42 | ABERLEN ERIC | 00h50'46 | 11° Veteran 1H | |
43 | DE SOUSA OLIVIER | 00h50'51 | 18° Senior H | |
44 | TURKOWSKI STEPHANE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00h51'00 | 19° Senior H |
45 | COIFFARD JEAN-MARIE | CMOB BASSENS | 00h51'02 | 7° Veteran 2H |
46 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | 00h51'09 | 12° Veteran 1H | |
47 | MACHUQUE RENE | GALOPINS | 00h51'43 | 2° Veteran 3H |
48 | LABORDE FREDERIC | 00h51'54 | 13° Veteran 1H | |
49 | LALANNE GILLES | CMA | 00h52'06 | 8° Veteran 2H |
50 | COLIN ALBAN | 00h52'21 | 14° Veteran 1H | |
51 | FOUCHARD YOANN | 00h52'25 | 20° Senior H | |
52 | SEURIN SEBASTIEN | ATHLE MEDOC LESPARRE | 00h52'31 | 21° Senior H |
53 | TEYSSIER THIERRY | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00h52'35 | 9° Veteran 2H |
54 | OZANE SONIA | 00h52'58 | 2° Senior F | |
55 | LANGLADE PHILIPPE | 00h53'16 | 10° Veteran 2H | |
56 | CLEMENCEAU DIDIER | 00h53'21 | 11° Veteran 2H | |
57 | FENOGLIO SYLAIN | 00h53'27 | 12° Veteran 2H | |
58 | FAIVRE ERIC | 00h53'33 | 15° Veteran 1H | |
59 | VERDEUN SANDRINE | 00h53'39 | 2° Veteran 2F | |
60 | WALENCIAK THIERRY | 00h53'40 | 13° Veteran 2H | |
61 | KEMPF VIRGINIE | 00h54'07 | 3° Senior F | |
62 | MICLOT ANNE SOPHIE | 00h54'10 | 4° Senior F | |
63 | GAUCHOUX DAMIEN | US ST DENIS DE PILE | 00h54'15 | 22° Senior H |
64 | GILLET CELINE | AQDP | 00h54'17 | 5° Senior F |
65 | DESCHAMPS EDITH | DASSAULT BX SPORT | 00h54'21 | 2° Veteran 1F |
66 | ARNAUD DAVID | 00h54'45 | 23° Senior H | |
67 | MEYNARD JOEL | 00h54'54 | 14° Veteran 2H | |
68 | REANUD LAURENCE | 00h55'04 | 3° Veteran 1F | |
69 | BOUTET JULIE | ASSA | 00h56'19 | 6° Senior F |
70 | ETCHEVERRY MURIEL | FOULEES DES JALLES | 00h56'26 | 7° Senior F |
71 | VICTOR FLORENCE | PAGES BLANCHES | 00h56'29 | 3° Veteran 2F |
72 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | LESPARRE | 00h56'39 | 16° Veteran 1H |
73 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | LES GALOPINS | 00h57'13 | 17° Veteran 1H |
74 | VAINCOT ALEXANDRE | LES GALOPINS | 00h57'15 | 2° Junior H |
75 | CAIS SANDRINE | 00h57'20 | 4° Veteran 1F | |
76 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 00h57'21 | 15° Veteran 2H | |
77 | MARTIN DAVID | ASSA | 00h57'32 | 24° Senior H |
78 | ABRIEU ANDRE | 00h57'34 | 1° Veteran 4H | |
79 | LAGRANGE FLORENT | 00h57'42 | 18° Veteran 1H | |
80 | VALLOT LUDOVIC | 00h58'07 | 25° Senior H | |
81 | PIERSEN AURELIEN | FOULEES DES JALLES | 00h58'09 | 26° Senior H |
82 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | 00h58'25 | 19° Veteran 1H | |
83 | DIEZ VALERIE | COA | 00h58'32 | 4° Veteran 2F |
84 | THENOT AURELIE | 00h58'34 | 8° Senior F | |
85 | JAURIBERRY SYLVAIN | 00h58'47 | 27° Senior H | |
86 | AUGY FANNIE | LOISIR MARTELL | 00h58'51 | 9° Senior F |
87 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00h59'03 | 16° Veteran 2H | |
88 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | CUCARDE CYCLO | 00h59'07 | 3° Veteran 3H |
89 | GANACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00h59'10 | 20° Veteran 1H |
90 | CAMPAGNE MAUD | CMA | 00h59'13 | 5° Veteran 1F |
91 | DUBOIS HELENE | CMA | 00h59'14 | 6° Veteran 1F |
92 | BURON CHRISTIAN | TBC | 00h59'45 | 17° Veteran 2H |
93 | GOILLANDEAU SANDRINE | 00h59'49 | 7° Veteran 1F | |
94 | PAOLINI PHILIPPE | ES OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 01h00'03 | 4° Veteran 3H |
95 | VOYEZ MAUD | 01h00'25 | 10° Senior F | |
96 | DE WEVER JEAN | WORLD RUNNER BELGIUM | 01h00'59 | 5° Veteran 3H |
97 | DUVOCELLE MARC | AMCM | 01h01'01 | 18° Veteran 2H |
98 | NOUZILLE MATHIEU | 01h01'02 | 28° Senior H | |
99 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE | 01h01'14 | 6° Veteran 3H |
100 | LEROY-FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01h01'41 | 1° Veteran 3F |
101 | AZARA XAVIER | 01h01'48 | 29° Senior H | |
102 | LEMOUZY GERARD | AMCM | 01h02'10 | 7° Veteran 3H |
103 | CATHELINE LISE | FED RAID MULTISPORTS | 01h03'19 | 11° Senior F |
104 | MAUGUET FAUSTINE | FED RAID MULTISPORTS | 01h03'21 | 12° Senior F |
105 | WILLEMETZ SEBASTIEN | 01h03'30 | 30° Senior H | |
106 | GANACHAUD COLIN | 01h04'04 | 1° Cadet AH | |
107 | LANOELLE FRANCOISE | CMA | 01h04'19 | 2° Veteran 3F |
108 | DAMESTOY JEAN CLAUDE | 01h04'29 | 8° Veteran 3H | |
109 | MEYNIEU Sandrine | CMA | 01h04'41 | 13° Senior F |
110 | VILSON NATHALIE | US SAUCATS | 01h04'42 | 5° Veteran 2F |
111 | BERTIN SAMUEL | 01h04'47 | 31° Senior H | |
112 | THENOT FRANCOISE | TE MOOREA CLUB | 01h05'08 | 3° Veteran 3F |
113 | VANDAMME SABINE | 01h05'18 | 6° Veteran 2F | |
114 | MOUNAUD YANNICK | 01h05'26 | 7° Veteran 2F | |
115 | MUSSET MARIE | 01h06'31 | 14° Senior F | |
116 | VILSON YVES | 01h06'41 | 19° Veteran 2H | |
117 | RIFFAUD KARIN | CMA | 01h06'48 | 8° Veteran 1F |
118 | RIFFAUD FREDERIC | CMA | 01h06'49 | 21° Veteran 1H |
119 | SAMSON VALERIE | 01h07'25 | 15° Senior F | |
120 | DE BARTOLI PATRICIA | AS LE HAILLAN | 01h07'34 | 8° Veteran 2F |
121 | TARGON VALERIE | CMA | 01h07'40 | 9° Veteran 1F |
122 | OSTINS BRUNO | CMA | 01h07'50 | 20° Veteran 2H |
123 | COUSTURE PASCAL | CASTELNAU ESCALADE | 01h07'54 | 22° Veteran 1H |
124 | LAUGA MARTINE | PAGES BLANCHES | 01h08'17 | 10° Veteran 1F |
125 | MERLET FRANCOISE | MARATHON MEDOC | 01h08'25 | 9° Veteran 2F |
126 | MOUFFLET BEATRICE | CMA | 01h08'30 | 11° Veteran 1F |
127 | BAUDOUX BERNARD | TRI LESPARRE | 01h09'33 | 21° Veteran 2H |
128 | GARDET JOSETTE | 01h09'58 | 10° Veteran 2F | |
129 | BAGAT HENRI | TRI LESPARRE | 01h10'29 | 22° Veteran 2H |
130 | DESSENDIER MICHELE | JOGGEURS BIRAUDS | 01h10'46 | 11° Veteran 2F |
131 | DESSENDIER JEAN-MICHEL | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS | 01h10'47 | 9° Veteran 3H |
132 | LEBRETON JULIE | 01h11'23 | 16° Senior F | |
133 | BERTIN STEPHANE | 01h13'14 | 32° Senior H | |
134 | ORTA ANDRE | 01h16'29 | 1° Veteran H5 | |
135 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 01h16'31 | 23° Veteran 2H | |
136 | MILICE CHRISTINE | 01h25'29 | 12° Veteran 2F | |
137 | MILICE SOPHIE | 01h25'30 | 17° Senior F | |
138 | PHOENIX MARINE | 01h29'43 | 18° Senior F | |
139 | TRICHARD JULIA | 01h29'44 | 19° Senior F |