|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VERGE BRUNO | AQDP | 00:38:07 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | GUYOMARD ERIC | AQDP | 00:38:45 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:39:02 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | BRUNEAU YVES | AQDP | 00:39:13 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
5 | PETIT HERVE | SCA | 00:39:42 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:39:45 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | DELABY ANTHONY | AQDP | 00:39:59 | 1e JUNIOR H |
8 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 00:40:21 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
9 | ORANGER PATRICE | AC REOLAIS | 00:40:37 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | MARTIN CLAUDE | 00:41:24 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | PELON GAETAN | AQDP | 00:41:39 | 1e CADET |
12 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:41:58 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
13 | DEFONTY DAVID | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:42:07 | 4e SENIOR H |
14 | POUBLON LOUIS | 00:42:32 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | FAURE MICHAEL | 00:42:42 | 5e SENIOR H | |
16 | CHARDON MARTIAL | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:42:46 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | AQDP | 00:42:50 | 6e SENIOR H |
18 | VALES JEROME | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:42:51 | 7e SENIOR H |
19 | FONTES PHILIPPE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:42:51 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
20 | CALVY ALAIN | 00:43:01 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | SANTIN DENIS | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:43:01 | 8e SENIOR H |
22 | LANSALOT DARIAN | 00:43:38 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
23 | ROUSSET OLIVIER | 00:43:46 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | PALARUELLO ANGEL | CAV | 00:43:47 | 2e ESPOIR H |
25 | VANDEVIENNE STANISLAS | 00:44:13 | 9e SENIOR H | |
26 | THARAN DANIEL | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:44:26 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
27 | DUFORT LAURENT | PESSAC AC | 00:44:30 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | REGGAN JOHN | 00:44:31 | 10e SENIOR H | |
29 | GRADEL BENOIT | 00:44:44 | 11e SENIOR H | |
30 | CAVIGNAC CHRISTOPE | SAGC | 00:44:44 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | ARBEZ SEBASTIEN | 00:44:49 | 12e SENIOR H | |
32 | PONS LOIC | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:44:57 | 13e SENIOR H |
33 | JEROME MICHEL | CMA | 00:45:10 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
34 | BELUZAN LUCAS | AQDP | 00:45:17 | 3e ESPOIR H |
35 | VERDIER PATRICE | AS AMBARES | 00:45:23 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
36 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:45:31 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | LE ROUZIC BRUNO | VTT CISSAC | 00:45:51 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
38 | SAPIN NICOLAS | 00:46:03 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | JAOUI YOUNES | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:46:17 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
40 | DELBARRY JACKY | 00:46:27 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
41 | RIBES JONATHAN | 00:46:35 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
42 | CORNU JEAN YVES | AQDP | 00:46:44 | 14e SENIOR H |
43 | RINGEVAL BRUNO | 00:46:51 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | BANUELOS JEROME | 00:46:53 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
45 | DELAMARRE CEDRICK | 00:46:54 | 15e SENIOR H | |
46 | NUNES FRANCOIS | 00:46:58 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | PALANQUE OLIVIER | CMA | 00:47:00 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | GUILBOT JEAN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 00:47:20 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 00:47:26 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
50 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:47:29 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
51 | ACHENGLIL HABIB | LES CUVIERS LISTRACA | 00:47:46 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
52 | BACQUEY FABRICE | AQDP | 00:47:50 | 16e SENIOR H |
53 | FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN | 00:48:20 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
54 | BOUTEAUD YVES | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:48:27 | 17e SENIOR H |
55 | MONTAGNE PHILIPPE | 00:49:14 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | ROYAU PATRICK | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:49:22 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
57 | BAILLARIN NICOLAS | 00:49:26 | 18e SENIOR H | |
58 | BROSSARD JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:27 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
59 | RUBIO ROMAIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:49:31 | 19e SENIOR H |
60 | MATEUS FERNANNDO | CMA | 00:49:31 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
61 | FRADONN CHRISTIAN | 00:49:38 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
62 | BEURIENNE ROMAIN | 00:49:53 | 20e SENIOR H | |
63 | BENEYT PHILIPPE | 00:49:53 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
64 | SACCO ROBERT | CMA | 00:49:56 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
65 | APPERE PHILIPPE | 00:50:01 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | DENIER LAURENCE | 00:50:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
67 | VILLAIN MICHEL | UAGM | 00:50:07 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
68 | BERCION SEBASTIEN | CMA | 00:50:21 | 21e SENIOR H |
69 | BEAUGEREAU BENOIT | 00:50:26 | 22e SENIOR H | |
70 | SOUQUES ALAIN | MACAU | 00:50:39 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
71 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:50:50 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
72 | MEYNIER NICOLAS | 00:50:50 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | VIGUIER ERIC | 00:51:10 | 23e SENIOR H | |
74 | BERARD THOMAS | 00:51:12 | 5e ESPOIR H | |
75 | MAURY XAVIER | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:51:24 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
76 | MAI XUAN DAVID | 00:52:28 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
77 | CARTIER RICHARD | 00:52:43 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
78 | MOULIA HERVE | 00:52:44 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
79 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:57 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
80 | CAVIGNAC ANNE LAURE | 00:53:03 | 1e CADETTE | |
81 | CHAMPY CHRISTIAN | 00:53:08 | 24e SENIOR H | |
82 | BENQUET JACQUES | 00:53:14 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
83 | TONIUTTI PATRICE | 00:53:16 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | HERCEK SAMUEL | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:53:28 | 25e SENIOR H |
85 | MEYNARD JOEL | 00:53:34 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
86 | ABERLEN ERIC | 00:53:34 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | DUBOURG CLAUDE | 00:53:35 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
88 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 00:53:42 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
89 | TARNAY HERVE | 00:53:42 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
90 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:53:49 | 26e SENIOR H |
91 | GANACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:53:54 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
92 | RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | 00:53:58 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | LEMAIRE JEAN MARC | CMA | 00:54:03 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
94 | GUYONVARCH JEAN | AS ST MEDARD | 00:54:07 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
95 | HERVEY GENEVIEVE | 00:54:30 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
96 | BONICHOT THIERRY | FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 00:54:40 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
97 | CHARDON LAURINE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:54:42 | 1e JUNIOR F |
98 | DUBOURG RAPHAEL | 00:55:02 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
99 | RUET MICHEL | AP ARSAC | 00:55:06 | 3e VETERAN 4 H |
100 | MANGIN ANDRE | 00:55:10 | 4e VETERAN 4 H | |
101 | TURC ANNE LAURE | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE | 00:55:37 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
102 | RIBEIRO DENIS | CMA | 00:55:38 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
103 | MICLOT ANNE SOPHIE | AQDP | 00:56:10 | 1e SENIOR F |
104 | CREPEY MORGANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:56:24 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
105 | VOYZE MAUD | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:56:43 | 2e SENIOR F |
106 | CASTEL ALEXANDRE | 00:56:58 | 27e SENIOR H | |
107 | CASTEL LUCIE | 00:56:59 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
108 | GREARD PHILIPPE | 00:57:06 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
109 | MOTHE FREDERIC | 00:57:20 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | LAVALETTE THERRY | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:57:40 | 34e VETERAN 1 H |
111 | ABRIEU ANDRE | 00:57:59 | 5e VETERAN 4 H | |
112 | BON FABRICE | 00:58:01 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
113 | SEIDEL THOMAS | 00:58:04 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
114 | CAVIGNAC FABIENNE | SAGC | 00:58:04 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
115 | FAURE DIDIER | 00:58:23 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
116 | DOUSSINET OLIVIER | 00:58:30 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
117 | JOURDAIN GAELLE | 00:58:48 | 3e SENIOR F | |
118 | PIEROT JULIEN | 00:59:00 | 28e SENIOR H | |
119 | DELOURME DANIEL | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:59:05 | 11e VETERAN 3 H |
120 | LAURENT CHANTAL | 00:59:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
121 | OUPRE NORBERT | ESB OXYGENE | 00:59:17 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |
122 | RUBIO LAETITIA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:59:22 | 4e SENIOR F |
123 | MOUFLET FREDERIC | CMA | 00:59:34 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
124 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 00:59:35 | 12e VETERAN 3 H | |
125 | BIANCO ALAIN | 00:59:35 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
126 | SZYDELKO SANDRINE | CMA | 00:59:44 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
127 | MOHEDANO SANDRINE | CMA | 00:59:49 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
128 | LIEUTIER MARJORIE | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:59:55 | 5e SENIOR F |
129 | WILHEM SABRINA | 01:00:04 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
130 | MORNON MARIE HELENE | 01:00:10 | 6e SENIOR F | |
131 | COMTE SEVERINE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 01:00:15 | 7e SENIOR F |
132 | GUERRERO ANTHONY | AQDP | 01:00:22 | 29e SENIOR H |
133 | BEMELMANS PASCAL | CMA | 01:00:29 | 39e VETERAN 1 H |
134 | FOUGERE MICHEL | 01:00:31 | 13e VETERAN 3 H | |
135 | LEMOUZY GERARD | CMA | 01:01:27 | 14e VETERAN 3 H |
136 | NASSIET SEBASTIEN | CMA | 01:01:35 | 30e SENIOR H |
137 | GODARD JEAN JACQUES | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:01:36 | 22e VETERAN 2 H |
138 | ROYAU NATHALIE | LECLERC ST MEDARD | 01:01:45 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
139 | CUVILIER MARINE | 01:01:50 | 8e SENIOR F | |
140 | DUBOIS HELENE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:02:01 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
141 | OSTINS PATRICIA | CMA | 01:02:22 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
142 | POQUET AGNES | 01:02:27 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
143 | ROCHER PASCAL | 01:02:40 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
144 | MEYNIEU SANDRINE | CMA | 01:02:52 | 9e SENIOR F |
145 | RIFFAUD KARIN | CMA | 01:03:54 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
146 | OSTINS BRUNO | CMA | 01:03:55 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
147 | GARCIA DAVID | 01:03:57 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
148 | ROULET NICOLAS | 01:04:04 | 31e SENIOR H | |
149 | LALANNE ISABELLE | 01:04:08 | 10e SENIOR F | |
150 | HORRIBERRY FREDERIQUE | CMA | 01:04:11 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
151 | HIRIBERRY PHILIPPE | CMA | 01:04:13 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
152 | DELORT RICHARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:04:29 | 43e VETERAN 1 H |
153 | BEAUGEREAU ISABELLE | 01:04:50 | 11e SENIOR F | |
154 | HERNANDEZ MATHIEU | 01:04:50 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
155 | GHUILLAIN NICOLAS | 01:06:02 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | TEZE DAVID | CMA | 01:06:21 | 45e VETERAN 1 H |
157 | MOREAU LAURENCE | CMA | 01:06:28 | 12e SENIOR F |
158 | LACROIX PATRICK | ESB OXYGENE | 01:06:37 | 24e VETERAN 2 H |
159 | TARGON VALERIE | CMA | 01:06:42 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
160 | ROURE MYRIAM | 01:07:04 | 13e SENIOR F | |
161 | SARRAZIN JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:07:05 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
162 | RAMBEAUD DELPHINE | CMA | 01:07:37 | 14e VETERAN 1 F |
163 | NASSIET ISABELLE | CMA | 01:08:33 | 15e VETERAN 1 F |
164 | MARTINAUD SYLVIE | 01:09:11 | 14e SENIOR F | |
165 | BENEYT VALERIE | RIVES DU TARN | 01:09:11 | 15e SENIOR F |
166 | BARRIN J CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 01:09:12 | 47e VETERAN 1 H |
167 | CANTY CEDRIC | 01:11:15 | 48e VETERAN 1 H | |
168 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 01:11:38 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
169 | LOCOMOIEFF JEAN ETIENNE | AQDP | 01:12:26 | 49e VETERAN 1 H |
170 | ALOS SANDRINE | CMA | 01:18:01 | 16e VETERAN 1 F |
171 | RONDEL CHRISTIAN | CMA | 01:18:01 | 15e VETERAN 3 H |