|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | REYJAL AURELIEN | 00:16:57 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | EVENAT PIERRE | 00:17:06 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | BEAUGIER BERNARD | 00:17:13 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
4 | TOURNANT JEAN MARC | 00:17:21 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOY | 00:17:40 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | CHEVALOT ARNAUD | AQDP | 00:17:47 | 3e SENIOR H |
7 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | AQDP | 00:17:46 | 4e SENIOR H |
8 | VIEL JEAN CHARLES | 00:17:50 | 5e SENIOR H | |
9 | CHENET JORDAN | 00:18:01 | 6e SENIOR H | |
10 | GERY VIVIAN | 00:18:15 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
11 | BERNARD LANDRY | AQDP | 00:18:36 | 7e SENIOR H |
12 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:18:41 | 8e SENIOR H |
13 | CHAIBI OSSAMA | AQDP | 00:18:42 | 1e JUNIOR H |
14 | VERDIER DENIS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:19:05 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
15 | WENDERBECQ WILFRIED | AQDP | 00:19:09 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
16 | LOCHKOMOIEFF NATHAN | AQDP | 00:19:15 | 1e CADET |
17 | LEGRAND NATHALIE | 00:19:21 | 1e SENIOR F | |
18 | JEANNOT CLEMENT | SCA | 00:19:26 | 2e JUNIOR H |
19 | CONDEMINE MATHIAS | SCA | 00:19:27 | 1e MINIME H |
20 | BRETON ANTOINE | 00:19:28 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | EVEN STEPHANE | 00:19:30 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | SEURIN MICKAEL | AQDP | 00:19:31 | 9e SENIOR H |
23 | CAVIGNAC ARTHUR | CESTAS | 00:19:40 | 2e MINIME H |
24 | CONDEMINE DAVID | SCA | 00:19:43 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | VIDOU STEPHANE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:20:06 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | MESTADIER PASCAL | EC RIBERAC | 00:20:09 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
27 | ARROUAYS PAUL | CMA | 00:20:18 | 2e CADET |
28 | ARROUAYS HERVE | CMA | 00:20:19 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | ALAIN JEROME | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:20:27 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
30 | MAZAUX LUCAS | CMA | 00:20:29 | 3e CADET |
31 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:20:39 | 10e SENIOR H | |
32 | GAILLARD NATHAN | 00:20:51 | 4e CADET | |
33 | DUBOIS PASCAL | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:20:52 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | ALOS DAVUD | AQDP | 00:20:55 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
35 | BARON THIERRY | CMA | 00:20:57 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
36 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | CMA | 00:20:58 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
37 | DROUILLARD PHILIPPE | 00:21:15 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | REY MORGAN | 00:21:21 | 5e CADET | |
39 | MAITRE BENOIT | AQDP | 00:21:26 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:21:39 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
41 | JUNCA JACQUES | USC SAUCATS | 00:21:53 | 3e VETERAN 3 H |
42 | DROUILLARD REMY | 00:21:57 | 11e SENIOR H | |
43 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM | 00:22:09 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
44 | BOUCARRUL PATRICK | CMA | 00:22:11 | 12e SENIOR H |
45 | SALOMON YANNICK | AQDP | 00:22:17 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | CHARDON ALEXANDRA | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:22:18 | 1e CADETTE |
47 | MAZAUX FLORIAN | 00:22:25 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
48 | COIFFE YAMINA DESIREE | 00:22:23 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
49 | GOSINAUD THERRY | 00:22:26 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | SENOUCI AUDREY | USCRD | 00:22:30 | 2e SENIOR F |
51 | GUBIERREZ SYLVIE | USCRD | 00:22:36 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
52 | JAGORD NATHALIE | AQDP | 00:22:50 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
53 | GIGNOUX STEPHANE | AQDP | 00:22:59 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | GANGIULO LEA | CMA | 00:23:08 | 2e CADETTE |
55 | DRUESNE QUENTIN | CMA | 00:23:14 | 6e CADET |
56 | SZYDELKO EVA | CMA | 00:23:27 | 3e CADETTE |
57 | ALOS FANNY | AQDP | 00:23:31 | 3e SENIOR F |
58 | LE BOT STEPHANE | 00:23:42 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | BIENFAIT ESTELLE | CMA | 00:23:50 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
60 | ROBIN CHANTAL | 00:23:58 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
61 | AUBERON ARNAUD | 00:24:03 | 13e SENIOR H | |
62 | ROUSSEAU ALICIA | AQDP | 00:24:12 | 4e CADETTE |
63 | DUBOIS INES | CMA | 00:24:27 | 5e CADETTE |
64 | BOURDELAS KRISS | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:24:31 | 4e SENIOR F |
65 | MEYNIEU WILLIAM | 00:24:40 | 14e SENIOR H | |
66 | VEN PIERRE ALAIN | 00:24:42 | 15e SENIOR H | |
67 | CHAUVEAU FABIEN | 00:24:55 | 16e SENIOR H | |
68 | FRUGIER FRANCOIS | AP ARSAC | 00:25:15 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
69 | REVELLE PIERRE | AQDP | 00:25:24 | 17e SENIOR H |
70 | TIGER GWENAELLE | 00:25:41 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | PATARIN YANIS | 00:25:41 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | FITTE LUCAS | 00:25:58 | 7e CADET | |
73 | NOTELLE BENEDICTE | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:26:00 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
74 | VALLANGE SYLVIE | 00:26:21 | 6e CADETTE | |
75 | DUPRAT VIRGINIE | 00:26:35 | 5e SENIOR F | |
76 | FAUGEROLLES SOPHIE | 00:26:37 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
77 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:26:40 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
78 | RENOUIL CLEMENCE | 00:26:46 | 7e CADETTE | |
79 | TESSON MAXIME | 00:26:47 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
80 | MATIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00:26:52 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
81 | CAMPAGNE MAUD | 00:27:18 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
82 | VILSON NATHALIE | 00:27:44 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
83 | ANGUET VALENTIN | 00:27:46 | 8e CADET | |
84 | THARAN FRANCOISE | 00:28:01 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
85 | DRUESNE CELINE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:28:03 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
86 | LEROY LAETITIA | 00:28:36 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
87 | BENGUET GUILLAUME | 00:28:57 | 5e JUNIOR H | |
88 | ALLEGRIER PIERRICK | 00:28:59 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
89 | HAMEAU CORALIE | 00:29:09 | 6e SENIOR F | |
90 | BUREAU VALERIE | 00:29:10 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
91 | BAILLARDIN LAURA | 00:30:02 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
92 | GALVAN ANITA | 00:30:06 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
93 | ELLERIN CAMILLE | 00:30:16 | 8e CADETTE | |
94 | LALANNE CHRISTINE | CMA | 00:30:30 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
95 | PETIZON YVES | 00:30:37 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
96 | EL KHARIF KHALID | CMA | 00:31:15 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
97 | BAHOUGNE ANGELIQUE | 00:31:32 | 7e SENIOR F | |
98 | ARBEZ CORINNE | 00:31:31 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
99 | DERECHEAU FABIEN | CMA | 00:31:48 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
100 | PATARIN JENNIFER | 00:31:51 | 8e SENIOR F | |
101 | ELOUARDI HAKIMA | 00:32:03 | 9e SENIOR F | |
102 | DUBOURG CHRISTELLE | 00:32:08 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
103 | POHER ALLISON | 00:32:30 | 10e SENIOR F | |
104 | DENIS SANDRINE | CMA | 00:32:52 | 11e SENIOR F |
105 | DENIS PHILIPPE | CMA | 00:32:55 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
106 | TERASSE CHRISTELLE | CMA | 00:33:20 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
107 | SIBE NADEGE | 00:33:23 | 12e SENIOR F | |
108 | VANDEKERCHOVE VERONIQUE | ALBS | 00:33:51 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
109 | CARDENAS REBECCA | 00:34:02 | 13e SENIOR F | |
110 | BEMELLAND SABINE | 00:34:03 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
111 | RAYMOND AUDREY | 00:35:01 | 14e SENIOR F | |
112 | TEZE MARIE | CMA | 00:35:35 | 15e VETERAN 1 F |
113 | LATOUR MARYLINE | CMA | 00:36:25 | 16e VETERAN 1 F |
114 | BEY PASCALE | CMA | 00:37:06 | 15e SENIOR F |
115 | SOUM AGNES | CMA | 00:37:14 | 9e VETERAN 2 F |
116 | BOTTAIS GUY | POMPIERS BDX | 00:38:01 | 1e VETERAN 5 H |
117 | ANDRONE JULIE | 00:38:51 | 16e SENIOR F | |
118 | DUBOURDIEU JENNIFER | 00:39:07 | 17e SENIOR F | |
119 | BEY PATRICK | 00:39:17 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | SURLANNE KARINE | CMA | 00:39:18 | 17e VETERAN 1 F |
121 | BARON CHRISTINE | CMA | 00:39:48 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |
122 | LONGET MARGARETHA | CMA | 00:39:48 | 10e VETERAN 2 F |