|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOTU MATTHIEU | 00:35:31 | Senior H | |
2 | ANGELAUD JEROME | 00:36:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
3 | HEBRARD FABRICE | US TALENCE* | 00:36:39 | Espoir H |
4 | SANCEY LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 00:36:59 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | SUCRET GERALD | O2 LACANAU LE PORGE | 00:37:18 | Veteran 1 H |
6 | DURAND ANTOINE | LECTRA | 00:37:31 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | BREZARD DOMINIQUE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:38:10 | Veteran 2 H |
8 | RAMBERT BENOIT | PESSAC AC | 00:38:18 | Junior H |
9 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | ASCUB | 00:38:28 | Senior H |
10 | RODICK LIONEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:39:04 | Veteran 1 H |
11 | GAILLOT STEPHANE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:39:45 | Senior H |
12 | BIRGINIE JACQUES | CAMARSAC | 00:40:47 | Veteran 1 H |
13 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 00:40:58 | Veteran 1 H |
14 | COMAT ANDONI | 00:41:16 | Senior H | |
15 | ZABOITSEFF BENJAMIN | 00:41:29 | Senior H | |
16 | ROLLAND QUENTIN | JALLES VERTES | 00:41:47 | Senior H |
17 | NATUREL MAXIME | SDIS 64 | 00:42:00 | Senior H |
18 | MAIRE PATRICK | 00:42:09 | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE* | 00:42:13 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 00:42:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | MENTAVERRI MATHIEU | 00:42:33 | Senior H | |
22 | HERVE LOIC | ASCCUB | 00:43:01 | Veteran 1 H |
23 | QUEBRE THOMAS | 00:43:04 | Junior H | |
24 | CONSEIL DOMINIQUE | 00:43:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | DELEMOTTE ARNAUD | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 00:43:15 | Espoir H |
26 | STOLTZ PIERRE-OLIVIER | ES BRUGES | 00:43:19 | Senior H |
27 | ROCHETEAU OLIVIER | 00:43:22 | Senior H | |
28 | JAUDEAU DAVID | TEAM TRAIL CABORTHE | 00:43:25 | Veteran 1 H |
29 | LE COROLLER HERVÉ | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 00:43:32 | Veteran 2 H |
30 | SALLAN PASCAL | 00:43:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | COLOMBINE CLEMENT | 00:43:46 | Espoir H | |
32 | GENESTET CHRISTIAN | LES RAPID'EAUX | 00:43:54 | Veteran 1 H |
33 | BATUT SEBASTIEN | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:44:22 | Senior H |
34 | KOSICA XAVIER | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:44:24 | Veteran 1 H |
35 | XX XX | 00:44:35 | xx x | |
36 | HEMON SYLVAIN | 00:44:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | CHOUREN IWAN | 00:44:53 | Senior H | |
38 | DUTOUYA BERNARD | TARNOS | 00:44:57 | Veteran 3 H |
39 | DEGERT MAXIME | 00:45:00 | Senior H | |
40 | DUMAS GAETAN | ASCCUB | 00:45:04 | Veteran 1 H |
41 | MAZO PATRICE | 00:45:18 | Veteran 3 H | |
42 | FERRAND AURELIEN | 00:45:21 | Senior H | |
43 | JANVIER FRANCK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 00:45:42 | Veteran 1 H |
44 | PIRES TONY | 00:46:02 | Senior H | |
45 | BRASSET GUILLAUME | 00:46:07 | Senior H | |
46 | BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL | ASCCUB | 00:46:13 | Veteran 2 H |
47 | LEBRETON CYRILLE | 00:46:15 | Senior H | |
48 | BERARD THOMAS | 00:46:20 | Espoir H | |
49 | DEFENTE DENIS | 00:46:25 | Veteran 2 H | |
50 | LARRUE KARINE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:46:29 | Senior F |
51 | STEFFE JEROME | SAGC RAID | 00:46:49 | Veteran 1 H |
52 | HEMON SERVANE | 00:47:01 | Veteran 1 F | |
53 | GASTEUIL XX | 00:47:07 | Senior H | |
54 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | 00:47:14 | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | VALLADON BRUNO | ASCCUB | 00:47:17 | Veteran 1 H |
56 | ARIAS MARIE NOELLE | OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT | 00:47:24 | Veteran 1 F |
57 | TURCZYNSKI NICOLAS | US DAX | 00:47:51 | Senior H |
58 | KOSICA GUILLAUME | 00:47:54 | Cadet H | |
59 | POITOU FRANCOIS | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:48:18 | Veteran 2 H |
60 | BRIMONT JULIEN | 00:48:26 | Senior H | |
61 | RABY CAROLINE | BRICOMARCHÉ | 00:48:35 | Veteran 1 F |
62 | SENGES MATTHIEU | 00:48:44 | Senior H | |
63 | BOURDEAU PAUL | 00:48:47 | Senior H | |
64 | LASSERRE ANNE CECILE | 00:49:06 | Veteran 1 F | |
65 | BAGNERES REMI | ECUREILS | 00:49:11 | Senior H |
66 | PELLÉ VINCENT | 00:49:32 | Senior H | |
67 | BIDAULAYE JEREMY | 00:49:46 | Senior H | |
68 | SARCES JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:51 | Veteran 4 H | |
69 | MORIN CEDRIC | 00:50:32 | Senior H | |
70 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | JSSSC | 00:50:49 | Veteran 1 H |
71 | HIRIBARREN LOUIS | 00:50:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
72 | GORIE CELINE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 00:51:08 | Veteran 1 F |
73 | LOTTIER PATRICE | ALBS | 00:51:13 | Veteran 2 H |
74 | DUMAND JEAN-LUC | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 00:51:16 | Veteran 2 H |
75 | MORISSON STEPHANE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 00:51:18 | Veteran 1 H |
76 | MAROUT SEBASTIEN | 00:51:22 | Senior H | |
77 | ELMOUSTINI MOHAMED | ASCCUB | 00:51:47 | Veteran 2 H |
78 | REEVES SCARLETT | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:51:50 | Junior F |
79 | GAUYAT ALAIN | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:52:00 | Veteran 2 H |
80 | XX XX | 00:52:10 | xx x | |
81 | BAUDOIN ANTOINE | 00:52:17 | Senior H | |
82 | MARTEAU BERTRAND | 00:52:29 | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | CARLESSO JEAN CLAUDE | ASI ILLAC | 00:52:37 | Veteran 3 H |
84 | GIBAUD CATHERINE | ASI ILLAC | 00:52:47 | Veteran 2 H |
85 | AMOROS XX | 00:52:58 | Senior H | |
86 | HOUPLINE PATRICE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 00:53:10 | Veteran 3 H |
87 | FIOCCA CHRISTOPHE | 00:53:37 | Veteran 2 H | |
88 | PUYO NOEL | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 00:53:43 | Veteran 3 H |
89 | MORALES JACKIE | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 00:53:47 | Veteran 3 H |
90 | PAGNACCO HILAIRE | ASI ILLAC | 00:54:10 | Veteran 2 H |
91 | FORQUES GERALD | ASI ILLAC | 00:54:15 | Veteran 1 H |
92 | BOUDIC CELINE | JSSSC | 00:54:19 | Senior F |
93 | BERKESSE ISABELLE | 00:54:22 | Senior F | |
94 | FAVARETTE GERARD | 00:54:26 | Veteran 3 H | |
95 | IBANEZ KARINE | 00:54:29 | Veteran 1 F | |
96 | CAUSSE NATHALIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 00:54:32 | Veteran 1 F |
97 | LE MOUELLIC JEAN | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 00:54:35 | Veteran 2 H |
98 | GABARD JOHN | 00:54:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | BRIAND NICOLAS | 00:54:45 | Senior H | |
100 | MONTASSIER SABINE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:55:01 | Senior F |
101 | DIANE FIOCCA | JSSSC | 00:55:08 | Veteran 1 F |
102 | MESSAI KARIM | 00:55:22 | Senior H | |
103 | PAITA JEAN LUC | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 00:55:27 | Veteran 2 H |
104 | GUICHARD SYLVAIN | ASCCUB | 00:55:32 | Senior H |
105 | STOEZEL GILLES | 00:55:50 | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | GARNIER CELINE | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 00:55:58 | Senior F |
107 | GAILLARD JEROME | PESSAC ATHLÉ | 00:56:01 | Veteran 1 H |
108 | CONSTANTIN MANUELLE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:56:06 | Veteran 1 F |
109 | PHENIX FRANCK | 00:56:11 | Veteran 2 H | |
110 | MALMOUSTIER JEROME | 00:56:16 | Senior H | |
111 | BOURDEAU PATRICE | 00:56:20 | Veteran 2 H | |
112 | LAGRANGE MARC | ASI ILLAC | 00:56:28 | Veteran 3 H |
113 | DESCLAUX JEAN LUC | 00:56:40 | Veteran 3 H | |
114 | MOUTARD MARIE | 00:56:49 | Veteran 2 F | |
115 | ORANCE VINCENT | 00:56:52 | Senior H | |
116 | LAMBERT JEREMY | 00:56:56 | Senior H | |
117 | JOVENET DAVID | 00:57:01 | Senior H | |
118 | NOTELLE-MAIRE BENEDICTE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 00:57:07 | Veteran 1 F |
119 | MARTIN JULIE | 00:57:34 | Senior F | |
120 | BARBAUD AGNES | START'IN BLOC | 00:57:44 | Senior F |
121 | DOBELI GWENHAEL | 00:57:47 | Veteran 1 F | |
122 | CUVIER FLORIAN | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:58:03 | Senior H |
123 | ROBIN CATHERINE | 00:58:06 | Veteran 1 F | |
124 | GUENIN AURELIE | THALES PESSAC | 00:58:09 | Senior F |
125 | LARTIGUE MARYSE | LU | 00:58:11 | Veteran 3 F |
126 | COUESNON SYLVIE | 00:58:15 | Veteran 1 F | |
127 | CHAUSSE-YOUX NADEGE | 00:58:19 | Senior F | |
128 | DEPAGNE DELPHINE | FOULEES VERTES DU LIBOURNAIS | 00:58:23 | Senior F |
129 | CACHELEUX ERIC | THALES PESSAC | 00:59:06 | Veteran 1 H |
130 | CRUCHON YANN | 00:59:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
131 | VILCHIEN AURORE | FOULEES VERTES | 00:59:13 | Senior F |
132 | DUBOURG MARION | ASI ILLAC | 00:59:24 | Senior F |
133 | MAILLET KARINE | SAGC | 00:59:42 | Senior F |
134 | VIEL SANDRINE | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 00:59:50 | Veteran 1 F |
135 | HELLEU MICHEL | VC SAINT CYPRIEN | 00:59:53 | Veteran 3 H |
136 | MAURY DAMIEN | 00:59:56 | Senior H | |
137 | DOUBLET ANTHONY | 01:00:04 | Senior H | |
138 | VIALARD ELIANE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:00:08 | Senior F |
139 | GAGAUCURE JEAN LUC | UACG | 01:00:10 | Veteran 2 H |
140 | DUPUIS CHRISTOPHE | 01:00:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
141 | CHARNIAUX NICOLE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:00:26 | Veteran 1 F |
142 | BRARD CELINE | US TALENCE* | 01:00:30 | Senior F |
143 | PISKURSKI MARIANNE | 01:01:01 | Veteran 1 F | |
144 | CHUARD SANDRINE | 01:01:10 | Veteran 1 F | |
145 | DOUILLARD ANNE SOPHIE | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS DE CAMBES | 01:01:18 | Veteran 1 F |
146 | GUERIN ALEXANDRA | LES PIEDS NIQUÉS | 01:01:21 | Veteran 1 F |
147 | QUEBRE FRANCK | 01:01:29 | Veteran 1 H | |
148 | ETCHEBARNE AMELIE | 01:01:36 | Senior F | |
149 | PISARZ DANIA | 01:01:50 | Senior F | |
150 | MEUNIER PATRICK | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 01:01:57 | Veteran 2 H |
151 | CHICHILLANNE HARMONY | 01:02:02 | Senior F | |
152 | LARQUERE DOMINIQUE | 01:02:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
153 | DOURS LAURENT | 01:02:45 | Senior H | |
154 | GAGAUCURE JULIEN | 01:02:51 | Senior H | |
155 | THEILLOUX CHRISTINE | SAGC | 01:03:07 | Veteran 2 F |
156 | SUD JEAN PIERRE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:03:10 | Veteran 2 H |
157 | DELPHIN VERONIQUE | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 01:03:49 | Veteran 2 F |
158 | BORIES SYLVIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:04:25 | Veteran 1 F |
159 | MORALES LUCETTE | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 01:04:29 | Veteran 3 F |
160 | CHRIST RÉGINE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 01:04:37 | Veteran 1 F |
161 | AUGERAUD MARILYN | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:05:12 | Veteran 1 F |
162 | HESSE VERONIQUE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:05:15 | Veteran 1 F |
163 | SAVARY CELINE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:05:17 | Veteran 1 F |
164 | GRAVELLIER CELINE | 01:05:29 | Senior F | |
165 | MERLE VIRGINIE | 01:05:58 | Senior F | |
166 | BRUN VERONIQUE | AVIA CLUB | 01:06:06 | Veteran 1 F |
167 | FONTES FREDERIQUE | AVIA CLUB | 01:06:09 | Senior F |
168 | SENEGAS JULIE | COURAPIEDS | 01:07:15 | Senior H |
169 | BERTIN ALAIN | COURAPIEDS | 01:07:18 | Veteran 3 H |
170 | MAURY ELISE | 01:07:21 | Senior F | |
171 | VEYSSIERE SEVERINE | START'IN BLOC | 01:07:30 | Senior F |
172 | RICHARD SOPHIE | START'IN BLOC | 01:07:34 | Veteran 1 F |
173 | DAUSSY DAVID | 01:07:40 | Senior H | |
174 | URRUTIGOITY PASCALE | 01:07:49 | Veteran 1 F | |
175 | ELMOUSTINI SYLVIE | ASCCUB | 01:08:10 | Veteran 2 F |
176 | LAUGA MARTINE | PAGE BLANCHE | 01:08:25 | Veteran 1 F |
177 | CASSE BRUN MARION | LES PIEDSNIQUÉS | 01:08:37 | Senior F |
178 | MOUTARD THIERRY | 01:09:24 | Veteran 2 H | |
179 | LEPAPE SIHAM | LES CHRONOS DE LU | 01:09:58 | Veteran 2 F |
180 | MEUGARD LAETITIA | 01:10:28 | Senior F | |
181 | BONAVENTURE VERONIQUE | 01:11:16 | Veteran 1 F | |
182 | ROUSSE XX | 01:18:59 | Senior H | |
183 | ARMANT CAROLINE | THALES | 01:21:09 | Veteran 2 F |
184 | DUMAS MYRIAM | THALES | 01:21:12 | Veteran 1 F |
185 | PHENIX GERARD | 01:58:50 | Veteran 2 H |