|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PELOUX CHARLELIE | US TALENCE | 00:30:09 | 1e Senior H |
2 | TURPIN PASCAL | SC ARES | 00:30:22 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
3 | HARMEL TONY | 00:32:45 | 1e Espoir H | |
4 | LAUGA LOUIS | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:33:06 | 2e Espoir H |
5 | MOUCHAGUE PASCAL | raid n trial | 00:33:21 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | ESCALLE LAURENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:33:22 | 2e Senior H |
7 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:33:23 | 3e Senior H |
8 | JAY DAVID | ACR | 00:33:41 | 4e Senior H |
9 | ROGER STEPHANE | DENIS BOYS | 00:33:58 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
10 | NOGUE GERIC | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 00:34:57 | 5e Senior H |
11 | FARJOT FRANCK | 00:35:48 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | AC Réolais | 00:36:17 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
13 | RAMON CLEMENT | LAP | 00:36:34 | 1e Junior H |
14 | STEPHAN CLEMENT | 00:36:35 | 1e Cadet H | |
15 | BOULMÉ PAUL-EMMANUEL | ALBS | 00:36:49 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
16 | DEZUTTER PASCAL | 00:36:56 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
17 | MOLENDA JULIEN | 00:36:56 | 6e Senior H | |
18 | GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:37:06 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
19 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:37:17 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
20 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:37:41 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
21 | CHIOSTRI ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:37:49 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
22 | OFUJI LEONARD | 00:38:06 | 3e Espoir H | |
23 | ENJALBERT GAETANE | US TALENCE | 00:38:12 | 1e Senior F |
24 | ZABOITSEFF BENJAMIN | 00:38:15 | 7e Senior H | |
25 | LUSSAC DAVID | raid n trial | 00:38:26 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
26 | JOUNIER JEAN-PIERRE | 00:38:27 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
27 | RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE | ALBS | 00:38:39 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
28 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:38:44 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
29 | CHABANEL ANTOINE | 00:39:04 | 8e Senior H | |
30 | JOANNON ADRIEN | 00:39:05 | 2e Cadet H | |
31 | CATHERINE JOSE | raid n trial | 00:39:08 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
32 | LE ROUZIC TEDDY | 00:39:19 | 9e Senior H | |
33 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 00:39:22 | 10e Senior H | |
34 | MOYEZ STEPHANE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:39:26 | 11e Senior H |
35 | ROZIER PIERRE | 00:39:41 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | DUGA SOPHIA | 00:39:45 | 2e Senior F | |
37 | MHADHBI HANNAH | SA MERIGNAC | 00:39:49 | 3e Senior F |
38 | FOURNIER NICOLAS | 00:39:59 | 12e Senior H | |
39 | CONTIS NADEGE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:40:10 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
40 | ALLUSSE FREDERIC | 00:40:27 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
41 | BERARD THOMAS | 00:40:32 | 4e Espoir H | |
42 | DEJARDIN GUERIC | 00:40:33 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | JEAN-LARIPPE BENOIT | 00:40:39 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
44 | GAZA FREDERIC | 00:40:54 | 13e Senior H | |
45 | BARRAUD STEPHANE | 00:40:59 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
46 | POINTET ROMAIN | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 00:41:12 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
47 | SANCHEZ NORA | CENON | 00:41:25 | 4e Senior F |
48 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:41:35 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
49 | POURTAU JEAN FRANCOIS | RA SALLEBOEUF | 00:41:41 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
50 | DAILH JEAN BERNARD | ELAN GIRONDIN | 00:41:41 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
51 | TESSIER SYLVIE | 17 Soupapes | 00:41:46 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
52 | BELLEGUARDE REMI | 00:41:52 | 14e Senior H | |
53 | STEPHAN SYLVAIN | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:42:03 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
54 | BARRAUD SEBASTIEN | 00:42:04 | 15e Senior H | |
55 | TESSIER DENIS | 17 Soupapes | 00:42:05 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
56 | NAUD XAVIER | 00:42:18 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | BEJET STEPHANIE | 00:42:20 | 5e Senior F | |
58 | GUILLOT ANTHONY | 00:42:20 | 16e Senior H | |
59 | CAILLOU FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:43:08 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
60 | CAUMONT JOEL | 00:43:14 | 17e Senior H | |
61 | MERVAILLIE DIDIER | 00:43:19 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
62 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | PASS RUNING | 00:43:31 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
63 | SA CUNHA THEO | 00:43:31 | 3e Cadet H | |
64 | CAUPOS JERÔME | US Chartrons | 00:43:32 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
65 | FRATTINI PASCAL | 00:43:36 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
66 | PESIN NATHAN | 00:43:53 | 4e Cadet H | |
67 | TOLEDO ENZO | 00:44:26 | 5e Cadet H | |
68 | ETOURNEAU KEVIN | 00:44:30 | 18e Senior H | |
69 | PETITGENET CELINE | CAB TRIATHLON | 00:44:32 | 6e Senior F |
70 | GEMENT ALAIN | 00:44:38 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | PESME STEPHANE | BPACA | 00:44:41 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
72 | DANNEQUIN DIONIS | 00:44:42 | 7e Senior F | |
73 | MAGLOIRE SEBASTIEN | 00:44:57 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | GUICHARD SYLVAIN | J.S.S.S.C | 00:45:29 | 19e Senior H |
75 | CHUSSEAU FABRICE | 00:45:32 | 20e Senior H | |
76 | MARQUES THIERRY | 00:45:33 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
77 | EL HADDAOUI DRISS | 00:45:34 | 21e Senior H | |
78 | ETOURNEAU ANTHONY | 00:45:43 | 22e Senior H | |
79 | VILA JEAN LOU | 00:45:51 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | MEREUZE DAVID | 00:45:52 | 23e Senior H | |
81 | CHEVALIER DOMINIQUE | 00:46:12 | 8e Senior F | |
82 | BIVALSKI MAXIME | 00:46:21 | 24e Senior H | |
83 | MALMERT JEROME | 00:46:52 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
84 | PENAS KARINA | 00:46:53 | 9e Senior F | |
85 | BANICHON ANTOINE | 00:46:54 | 25e Senior H | |
86 | DEGRYSE ERIC | 00:47:09 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | MARTHOU NICOLAS | 00:47:10 | 26e Senior H | |
88 | DAUTEUIL BENOIT | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:47:25 | 27e Senior H |
89 | ROUSSET ERWAN | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 00:47:27 | 28e Senior H |
90 | BACARDAIS SOPHIE | 00:47:30 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
91 | GROLIER MATHILDE | 00:47:31 | 1e Junior F | |
92 | LAFARGE CYRIL | Team BR Sadirac | 00:47:32 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
93 | DUCOS FREDERIC | 00:48:06 | 29e Senior H | |
94 | DULARY JEREMY | 00:48:10 | 30e Senior H | |
95 | DOMINGUEZ REGIS | 00:48:15 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | CLEMENT SOPHIE | 00:48:22 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
97 | EDMOND REMI | 00:48:28 | 31e Senior H | |
98 | CARIO FLORIAN | 00:48:31 | 2e Junior H | |
99 | DESSE ALEXANDRE | 00:48:32 | 32e Senior H | |
100 | BELY HELENE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:48:33 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
101 | SIERRA JEAN PAUL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:48:35 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
102 | JOANNON ANTOINE | 00:48:38 | 1e Minime H | |
103 | CLAMONT CYRIL | 00:48:46 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | CHEVALIER LUCILE | 00:49:07 | 2e Junior F | |
105 | CHAMBON EMMANUEL | 00:49:12 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
106 | CORNU STEPHANE | 00:49:19 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
107 | CLAMONT CELINE | 00:49:23 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
108 | SIAD BRIGITTE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:49:34 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
109 | SCHURDEVIN AGNES | 00:49:42 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
110 | VIGNE FREDERIC | 00:49:54 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | LAOUE FREDERIC | 00:49:58 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | CHUPIN PHILIPPE | 00:50:10 | 33e Senior H | |
113 | BUIREL CHRISTINE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:50:15 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
114 | DELPIT ANTOINE | 00:50:29 | 34e Senior H | |
115 | HUGUEL JEAN-MICHEL | 00:50:42 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
116 | GINESTE HERVE | 00:50:50 | 35e Senior H | |
117 | LABUSSIERE LINDA | 00:50:51 | 10e Senior F | |
118 | ORSINI DAMIEN | 00:50:57 | 36e Senior H | |
119 | GUILLAUMIN ANAELLE | 00:51:10 | 11e Senior F | |
120 | LABARRE GILLES | 00:51:14 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
121 | DELPIT JULIE | 00:51:15 | 12e Senior F | |
122 | LABORIE SANDRA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:51:23 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
123 | GAMBINY BRUNO | 00:51:24 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
124 | LEROYER YVES | 00:51:53 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
125 | COLLEAUX XAVIER | CM FLOIRAC | 00:51:54 | 37e Senior H |
126 | DWLEESCHAUVER EMMANUELLE | 00:52:17 | 13e Senior F | |
127 | VIALARD ELIANE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:52:26 | 14e Senior F |
128 | COUZI CLAUDINE | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 00:52:52 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
129 | ANTONELLI BENJAMIN | 00:52:56 | 38e Senior H | |
130 | CHAIX GREGORY | 00:53:10 | 39e Senior H | |
131 | LOLLIOT STEPHANE | 00:53:11 | 40e Senior H | |
132 | GUILLAUMIN ADRIANE | US CENON RIVE DROITE | 00:53:12 | 15e Senior F |
133 | RICHARD CHRISTINE | 00:53:15 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
134 | GEMENT CECILE | 00:53:22 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
135 | GOUAERE ROMAIN | 00:53:26 | 41e Senior H | |
136 | GAMBINY AGNES | 00:53:32 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
137 | GUERIN FREDERIC | 00:53:38 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | GUICHARD HELENA | 00:53:58 | 16e Senior F | |
139 | BERNARD MARJORIE | 00:54:01 | 17e Senior F | |
140 | GARNIER CELINE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 00:54:03 | 18e Senior F |
141 | DOUILLARD ANNE SOPHIE | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 00:54:04 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
142 | LEBRETON JULIE | CAB TRIATHLON | 00:54:05 | 19e Senior F |
143 | CARDOSO ISABELLE | 00:54:20 | 20e Senior F | |
144 | LAURENT JEAN MARIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:54:27 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
145 | GONZALEZ JOCELYNE | 00:54:29 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
146 | COURTIN STEPHANE | 00:54:31 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | BONZONI PHILIPPE | 00:54:50 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
148 | SAVARY CELINE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:54:51 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
149 | BORIES SYLVIE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:54:55 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
150 | HESSE VERONIQUE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:55:04 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
151 | BRUN MARION | 00:55:06 | 21e Senior F | |
152 | LATORRE SANDRA | 00:55:10 | 22e Senior F | |
153 | BOSSARD ANGELIQUE | 00:55:12 | 23e Senior F | |
154 | NOAILLES ISABELLE | 00:55:15 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
155 | DELORME OLIVIA | 00:55:50 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
156 | BLANCHET AURELIE | 00:55:56 | 24e Senior F | |
157 | MALMERT ISABELLE | 00:55:59 | 25e Senior F | |
158 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:56:18 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
159 | LAUGA MARTINE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:56:47 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
160 | BONNET JOSYANE | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:57:06 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
161 | ORTSCHEID THIERRY | 00:57:11 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
162 | LE NOAN LUDOVIC | 00:57:12 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | LE NOAN CORINNE | 00:57:18 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
164 | JULLIG ERIC | 00:57:36 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
165 | PERRÈVE SYLVIE | 00:57:37 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
166 | VERCHERE SONIA | 00:57:37 | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
167 | VAN OVERSTRACTEN DELPHINE | 00:57:38 | 26e Senior F | |
168 | BAUP JEAN RENE | 00:57:41 | 1e Veteran 4 H | |
169 | MOULINS JENNY | Handball Carbon | 00:57:45 | 27e Senior F |
170 | TROVALET PATRICIA | 00:58:56 | 28e Senior F | |
171 | LAFFORGUE-PUYO JACQUELINE | ALBS | 00:59:18 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
172 | LAVIELLE FRANCOIS | 00:59:28 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
173 | MOULINS JESSICA | Handball Carbon | 00:59:39 | 29e Senior F |
174 | THIBAULT CHRISTIAN | PAGE BLANCHE | 00:59:40 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
175 | BOUTET LUCILE | Handball Carbon | 00:59:41 | 30e Senior F |
176 | ORTA ANDRE | FFA | 00:59:42 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
177 | AUVRAY BERANGERE | 00:59:56 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
178 | ROCCHICCIDI DOMINIQUE | 01:00:34 | 42e Senior H | |
179 | LE COQ CECILE | 01:00:37 | 31e Senior F | |
180 | GHIZZARKI MARINA | 01:00:38 | 32e Senior F | |
181 | GREIL VALERIE | 01:00:52 | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
182 | FARJOT SEVERINE | 01:00:56 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
183 | CATHERINE MARIE-CLAUDE | 01:00:59 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
184 | RONZIER LUCIEN | 01:02:44 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
185 | CONSTANTINI SANDRINE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:02:49 | 33e Senior F |
186 | AUGERAUD MARYLIN | CM FLOIRAC | 01:03:05 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
187 | RUNZIER JEAN PIERRE | 01:03:40 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
188 | EYHERAMENDY GHISLAINE | 01:05:25 | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
189 | BARRAS STEPHANIE | 01:22:42 | 34e Senior F | |
190 | AUDINET MARIE LAURE | 01:22:44 | 31e Veteran 1 F |