|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED | CAV | 00:31:53 | 1e Senior H |
2 | HAMMEL TONY | 00:32:06 | 1e Espoir H | |
3 | BARRAT DAVID | TEAM RANDO RUNNING | 00:32:14 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | SUCRET GÉRALD | O2LP | 00:34:50 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
5 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | CENON | 00:36:01 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
6 | VINCENT FLORENT | INTERNAT DE PAU | 00:36:04 | 2e Senior H |
7 | DHERSIN MAXIME | 00:36:11 | 3e Senior H | |
8 | FREDON JOCELYN | CAV | 00:36:24 | 1e Junior H |
9 | QUERE ERIC | CAV | 00:36:32 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
10 | RENAULT LUDOVIC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:36:37 | 4e Senior H |
11 | GAILLOT STÉPHANE | LÉOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:36:39 | 5e Senior H |
12 | DURAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER | 00:37:02 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
13 | ROBERT LOUIS | 00:37:35 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
14 | FAGARD DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:37:39 | 6e Senior H |
15 | LAPORTE GAEL | 00:37:58 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DUSSIN SÉBASTIEN | RAPETOUS | 00:38:14 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
17 | BIDEAU-MILLION VÉRONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 00:38:26 | 1e Senior F |
18 | MANTAUX OLIVIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 00:38:31 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
19 | SANCHEZ PEDRO | 00:38:43 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | COUQUIAUD DAVID | 00:39:08 | 7e Senior H | |
21 | OFUJI LÉONARD | 00:39:21 | 2e Espoir H | |
22 | BERTON PASCAL | RCC | 00:39:26 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
23 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 00:40:01 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | BONNET THOMAS | 00:40:21 | 8e Senior H | |
25 | POCHAT PASCAL | 00:40:25 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | ARAUJO RODRIGUES DAVID | 00:40:56 | 9e Senior H | |
27 | GERMAIN ANNIE-ROSE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:41:24 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
28 | GIC BENOIT | 00:41:38 | 10e Senior H | |
29 | SANCHEZ CYRIL | LEOGNAN ATHLE | 00:41:40 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
30 | RICARD STIVEN | SCAP | 00:42:27 | 2e Junior H |
31 | BAILLET SYLVAIN | 00:42:29 | 11e Senior H | |
32 | CARRINI CYRIL | 00:42:44 | 12e Senior H | |
33 | POIRIER CHRISTIAN | 00:42:51 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
34 | MOULIA HERVÉ | 00:43:06 | 13e Senior H | |
35 | BISSIERES MARYLISE | 00:43:13 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
36 | OLIVIER BRUNO | JSSC | 00:43:34 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
37 | GONCALVES MANUEL | LECTRA | 00:43:48 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
38 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANÇOIS | POMPIERS BORDEAUX | 00:44:01 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
39 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 00:44:03 | 5e Veteran 2 H | |
40 | AUDOUIT JEAN-PHILIPPE | 00:44:05 | 14e Senior H | |
41 | BAUDRY MAXIME | 00:44:09 | 1e CA H | |
42 | MERCIER HERVÉ | 00:44:11 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | BOIVIN SYLVIA | 00:44:26 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
44 | DUCOSSON VINCENT | 00:44:31 | 15e Senior H | |
45 | PORCHER EMILIE | 00:44:41 | 2e Senior F | |
46 | LECONTE CÉDRIC | 00:45:07 | 16e Senior H | |
47 | SEVILLE JEAN-LOUIS | 00:45:10 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
48 | PETIT-GUERNINE ADRIEN | 00:45:20 | 3e Junior H | |
49 | PERBOS MARC | 00:45:29 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | SPIRERI PIERRE | 00:45:31 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
51 | ANSELMO CHRISTOPHE | 00:45:38 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | BENHAROUN GUILHEM | 00:45:40 | 17e Senior H | |
53 | SALLES JEAN-PIERRE | 00:45:43 | 1e Veteran 4+ H | |
54 | JORIS DANIEL | 00:45:46 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
55 | PATRIAT RÉGIS | 00:45:50 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
56 | SPINOSA SYLVAIN | 00:46:35 | 18e Senior H | |
57 | ROUX NADEGE | 00:46:42 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
58 | BOURGEOIS RÉGIS | 00:46:44 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | RICARD ALAIN | SCAP | 00:47:02 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
60 | ERMONVAL MARC | 00:47:04 | 19e Senior H | |
61 | PREVOST FREDERIC | 00:47:15 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
62 | BOULIC STÉPHANIE | UVC | 00:47:20 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
63 | PERRUCHOT SÉBASTIEN | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:47:23 | 20e Senior H |
64 | LEPRETRE AMANDINE | 00:47:25 | 3e Senior F | |
65 | GENOLINI FANNY | 00:47:29 | 4e Senior F | |
66 | INRADO ALAIN | 00:47:30 | 21e Senior H | |
67 | AMELOT PHILIPPE | 00:47:38 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
68 | SOTERAS SYLVAIN | 00:47:48 | 22e Senior H | |
69 | MOUEZ STÉPHANE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:47:54 | 23e Senior H |
70 | REYMONDIE SÉBASTIEN | 00:48:13 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | LAVRADOR JEAN-CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:48:15 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
72 | RENAULT PHILIPPE | 00:48:24 | 24e Senior H | |
73 | JOLIVET DAVID | 00:48:25 | 25e Senior H | |
74 | WENDERBECQ WILFRIED | ADQP | 00:48:29 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
75 | JAGORD NATHALIE | ADQP | 00:48:30 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
76 | CHABANNE JULIEN | 00:48:38 | 26e Senior H | |
77 | BERKESSE ISABELLE | 00:48:39 | 5e Senior F | |
78 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:48:44 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
79 | AZCON DIDIER | CAV | 00:48:46 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
80 | SALIN ETIENNE | 00:48:48 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | BAHOUGNE DAMIEN | 00:48:51 | 27e Senior H | |
82 | BERNARD SERGE | 00:50:04 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
83 | LAMOTTE LINDA | 00:50:05 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
84 | BAUDRIT JULIETTE | 00:50:10 | 6e Senior F | |
85 | LAURENT CYRILLE | 00:50:11 | 28e Senior H | |
86 | BENHAROUN MYRIAM | 00:50:29 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
87 | GARROS GIL | 00:50:32 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
88 | GINDRAUD AURÉLIE | US SAINTES ATHLE | 00:50:37 | 7e Senior F |
89 | TARDY GEORGES | 00:50:43 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | CARRINI ALAIN | 00:50:45 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
91 | POEYMIROO MICHEL | CHU BORDEAUX | 00:50:47 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
92 | MAGNANT BERNARD | CSLG | 00:50:57 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
93 | BARTHELEMY DANIELLE | CSLG | 00:50:58 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
94 | BARTHELEMY CHRISTOPHER | CSLG | 00:51:00 | 29e Senior H |
95 | LAVILLE MICHEL | 00:51:01 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
96 | DOUBLET ANTHONY | 00:51:13 | 30e Senior H | |
97 | DUMOULIN SÉBASTIEN | 00:51:26 | 31e Senior H | |
98 | BOGNENKO NICOLAS | 00:51:33 | 32e Senior H | |
99 | FREOUR MARIE-EMMANUELLE | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00:51:36 | 8e Senior F |
100 | FERAND LILY | 00:51:37 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
101 | DOUSSOU CLAIRE | 00:51:39 | 1e Espoir F | |
102 | DEGRYSE ERIC | 00:51:40 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | CARON PATRICE | 00:51:42 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | DANTHEZ FRÉDÉRIC | CAV | 00:51:53 | 33e Senior H |
105 | GROS CATHERINE | 00:52:07 | 6e Veteran 2 F | |
106 | LEBIHAN CHARLES | 00:52:17 | 34e Senior H | |
107 | LEROY FETET EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:53:07 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
108 | DULOU JANINE | 00:53:10 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
109 | TOUAUX FRANÇOIS | 00:53:13 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
110 | CABA SARAH | 00:53:42 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
111 | CHATEL SYLVIE | LA BREDE | 00:53:49 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
112 | GARROS KARINE | 00:53:58 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
113 | ALCARAZ LORE | 00:54:01 | 9e Senior F | |
114 | COULM VIOLAINE | 00:54:27 | 2e Espoir F | |
115 | COULM MARC | 00:54:28 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
116 | TREBEL PATRICK | 00:54:58 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
117 | JONAS DOMINIQUE | 00:55:00 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
118 | FAKIR FOUZIA | 00:55:03 | 10e Senior F | |
119 | CECCICON ELIETTE | VS BAZAS | 00:55:23 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
120 | CARRINI MARIE-CLAUDE | 00:55:29 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
121 | PERIER JULIEN | 00:55:31 | 35e Senior H | |
122 | BONNAUD JACK | 00:55:32 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
123 | FOURNIER AMÉLIE | 00:55:34 | 11e Senior F | |
124 | TEMPEL ANNE | 00:55:35 | 12e Senior F | |
125 | BEYLOT ANNE-SOPHIE | 00:55:40 | 13e Senior F | |
126 | BIDET LAËTITA | 00:55:57 | 14e Senior F | |
127 | BOUADJEMINE KARIM | 00:56:09 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | MEUCHIN ANNE-CÉCILE | 00:56:25 | 15e Senior F | |
129 | RONZIER LUCIEN | 00:56:27 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
130 | DERUY DAVID | 00:56:49 | 36e Senior H | |
131 | MERLE CARON DORIAN | 00:56:51 | 4e Junior H | |
132 | JAHIER CLARISSE | 00:56:57 | 16e Senior F | |
133 | THEILLOUX CHRISTINE | 00:57:17 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
134 | NADE THIERY | CANEJAN | 00:57:27 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
135 | GLAUD WILFRIED | 00:57:40 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | RUMEAU FATIMA | 00:57:50 | 17e Senior F | |
137 | RUMEAU DANIEL | 00:57:51 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
138 | PINAT ANDRE | 00:58:02 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
139 | CARREAU ISABELLE | 00:58:38 | 18e Senior F | |
140 | DELGADO ALICE | 00:58:43 | 19e Senior F | |
141 | LOPEZ-VICENTE BERNARD | 00:59:02 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
142 | GORAIN PAULINE | 00:59:31 | 20e Senior F | |
143 | MELIN CÉCILE | 00:59:37 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
144 | PLOURABOUE GÉRALDINE | 00:59:41 | 21e Senior F | |
145 | DULON JEAN-PAUL | 01:00:05 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
146 | FAVIER-LAFAYE CLAIRE | SAGC | 01:00:07 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
147 | INCONNU INCONNU | 01:00:18 | 1e MI H | |
148 | GREIL VALÉRIE | 01:00:42 | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
149 | TOURENNE OCEANE | 01:00:45 | 22e Senior F | |
150 | PALLIER RÉMI | LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS | 01:00:55 | 37e Senior H |
151 | PALLIER LENA | 01:00:56 | 23e Senior F | |
152 | DEMART YOLANDE | 01:00:58 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
153 | CALAVIA MAGALI | 01:01:15 | 24e Senior F | |
154 | MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS | 01:01:42 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
155 | MESLIER MIREILLE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 01:02:28 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
156 | LAUROUA CÉCILE | 01:03:52 | 25e Senior F | |
157 | LOISEL MARIE | 01:04:37 | 26e Senior F | |
158 | CHARVET JEAN-LUC | 01:04:50 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
159 | GALET CAROLE | 01:04:51 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
160 | FARGEOT VÉRONIQUE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 01:05:01 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
161 | CARLES STÉPHANIE | 01:05:36 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
162 | GAUTHIER CAROLINE | 01:06:02 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
163 | CLARION CHRISTINE | SAGC | 01:06:06 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
164 | ISSARTIER MARION | 01:06:14 | 27e Senior F | |
165 | ISSARTIER FLORENCE | 01:06:16 | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
166 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | 01:07:07 | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
167 | MORDRET MARIE | 01:07:33 | 28e Senior F | |
168 | BORDES GABRIEL | 01:07:40 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | MESLIER MAËLLE | 01:09:05 | 29e Senior F | |
170 | BAUDEQUIN MARIE | 01:09:17 | 3e Espoir F | |
171 | BAUDEQUIN JEAN-MICHEL | 01:09:19 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
172 | PERIER LAURY | 01:09:23 | 30e Senior F | |
173 | GARRE ANTHONY | 01:11:49 | 38e Senior H | |
174 | DUFOUR KELLY | 01:11:51 | 31e Senior F | |
175 | DEYZIEUX ALICE | 01:12:04 | 4e Espoir F | |
176 | HULIN JOËLLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:12:05 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
177 | DEYZIEUX LUDIVINE | 01:12:22 | 5e Espoir F |