|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:25:53 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | LERAY CHRISTOPHE | AP ARSAC | 00:27:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | SCAP | 00:27:35 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | BAILLET JEROME | TRI LESPARRE | 00:28:03 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | COROLLER ERWANN | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:29:29 | 1e SENIOR H |
6 | LEBRUN THIBAULT | 00:29:40 | 2e SENIOR H | |
7 | ROUSSET OLIVIER | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 00:30:29 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | BIGEAU DAVID | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:32:35 | 3e SENIOR H |
9 | GARDEY LAURIE | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:33:39 | 1e SENIOR F |
10 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:34:36 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
11 | JAGORD NATHALIE | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:35:43 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
12 | WENDERBECQ WILFRID | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:35:45 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | REQUIER ALAIN | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:37:24 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
14 | MAUCO JEAN PAUL | 00:37:26 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
15 | GORIE CELINE | ALBS | 00:37:27 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
16 | LE BESQ SEBASTIEN | 00:37:48 | 4e SENIOR H | |
17 | THENOT AURELIE | 00:38:22 | 2e SENIOR F | |
18 | LEMAIRE JEAN MARC | 00:39:01 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
19 | DUCLOS SANDY | CMA | 00:39:46 | 3e SENIOR F |
20 | JOUENNE YANNICK | 00:39:48 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | CHARDON LAURINE | CMA | 00:39:51 | 1e CADETTE |
22 | PALANQUE OLIVIER | CMA | 00:39:59 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
23 | GIMENEZ ERIC | 00:40:03 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | CASTAGNET MELISSA | 00:40:04 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
25 | DIEZ VALERIE | COA | 00:40:39 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
26 | FRIAND BRIGITTE | 00:40:46 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
27 | SERRANO DELPHINE | 00:41:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
28 | GASTON CHRISTINE | CMA | 00:41:36 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
29 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 00:42:01 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
30 | LAMOINE NELLY | 00:42:12 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
31 | VERDON SERGE | 00:42:34 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
32 | CAMPAGNE MAUD | CMA | 00:43:02 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
33 | LANDUREAU ANNE | 00:43:21 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
34 | MOUNAUD CHRISTIANE | 00:43:31 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
35 | LE ROUZIC EMMA | 00:43:44 | 2e JUNIOR F | |
36 | MOYNET MARTINE | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:43:55 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
37 | DUFOUR LYDIE | 00:44:15 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
38 | DE OLIVEIRA HELENE | 00:44:18 | 4e SENIOR F | |
39 | PRATS MONLLAO PASCALE | 00:44:56 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
40 | HOSTEIN STEPHANIE | AMIS QUAIS DE PAUILL | 00:45:18 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
41 | LOPEZ VICENTE BERNARD | 00:45:37 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
42 | BENOIT LEA | 00:45:40 | 2e CADETTE | |
43 | LASTERNAS HELENE | ASSM | 00:45:58 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
44 | LARRIEU STEPHANIE | 00:46:48 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
45 | CHASSAGNE ROSE MERY | 00:46:55 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
46 | MULLER CELINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:47:00 | 5e SENIOR F |
47 | GICQUEL JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:47:09 | 5e SENIOR H | |
48 | RIFFAUD KARIN | CMA | 00:47:11 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
49 | RIFFAUD FREDERIC | CMA | 00:47:14 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | FOUIX CHARLOTTE | 00:47:38 | 3e JUNIOR F | |
51 | COLLY DELPHINE | 00:47:51 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
52 | FLEURTOT NADEGE | 00:48:14 | 6e SENIOR F | |
53 | SEHET ALINE | 00:49:19 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
54 | GANACHAUD FLORENCE | 00:49:42 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | PELAS FABRICE | 00:50:10 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
56 | DELAS CECILE | 00:50:12 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
57 | BAGAT HENRI | TRI LESPARRE | 00:50:38 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | GUY ISABELLE | 00:52:17 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
59 | GIMEL MYLENE | 00:52:18 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
60 | BOTTAIS GUY | AS POMPIERS BDX | 00:57:57 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
61 | VERDON MARIE CLAUDE | TRI LESPARRE | 00:58:19 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |