|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PRIOUX EMMANUEL | 1h58'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
2 | POLLET LUDOVIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h02'23'' | Senior H |
3 | LAMY LIONNEL | 2h02'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
4 | LERAY CHRISTOPHE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h06'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | 2h08'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
6 | DENAY CHRISTOPHE | 2h10'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
7 | TAUZIN PASCAL-LOUIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h11'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
8 | INGLES FRANCIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h11'37'' | Senior H |
9 | BOSCHERIE VITAL | 2h12'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
10 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | 2h13'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | CAUMONT DAVID | 2h16'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | PETIT HERVE | 2h17'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | BAHIER LAURENT | 2h18'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | DEMAERCHAUX JEROME | 2h18'09'' | Senior H | |
15 | MAURAT JACKY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 2h18'49'' | Veteran 3 H |
16 | BAILLOT SEBASTIEN | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 2h18'51'' | Senior H |
17 | PAUZET CYRIL | 2h20'22'' | Senior H | |
18 | BRODZIAK THIERRY | 2h21'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | ERARD JACQUES | 2h21'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
20 | STAB JULIEN | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 2h22'54'' | Senior H |
21 | BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE | 2h25'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
22 | MONTIL JEAN | 2h25'28'' | Veteran 2 H | |
23 | SCHOCKMEL GONTRAN | 2h26'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | LABONNE LAURENT | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 2h27'30'' | Senior H |
25 | GREGORI GIANNI | 2h30'29'' | Senior H | |
26 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 2h31'08'' | Veteran 1 F |
27 | SERNOT MICHEL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 2h31'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | LECOMTE OLIVIER | 2h35'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 2h35'34'' | Veteran 3 H |
30 | HOURNE PATRICE | 2h35'52'' | Senior H | |
31 | MARTINEZ LEO | 2h36'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
32 | BENQUET STEPHANE | 2h36'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | BRUNET REMI | 2h37'32'' | Senior H | |
34 | POINEAU BERTRAND | 2h37'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE* | 2h38'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | BEAUMIER SYLVAIN | 2h37'58'' | Senior H | |
37 | MARTINEZ DENIS | 2h39'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
38 | FOURES LIVIE | 2h40'04'' | Senior F | |
39 | TAJCHNER CEDRIC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h41'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
40 | LEMASSON PIERRE | 2h41'35'' | Senior H | |
41 | VANCAYZEELE SANDRA | 2h42'30'' | Senior F | |
42 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | 2h43'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | CHONIS STEPHANE | 2h45'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | FROSIO DAVID | 2h46'18'' | Senior H | |
45 | GUERET PASCAL | 2h47'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | BOUBAKEUR JIMMY | SCAP CADAUJAC | 2h47'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
47 | BEGEY FABIEN | 2h47'22'' | Senior H | |
48 | DEJEAN MICKAEL | 2h47'32'' | Senior H | |
49 | DURIEU CHRISTOPHE | 2h48'08'' | Veteran 2 H | |
50 | HITA JEROME | 2h48'46'' | Senior H | |
51 | CHAMPION CELINE | 2h49'32'' | Senior F | |
52 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 2h49'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
53 | JOLY OLIVIER | 2h50'09'' | Senior H | |
54 | MICOULAS JEROME | 2h50'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | MESNARD NICOLAS | 2h50'52'' | Senior H | |
56 | MONNEYRON PIERRE | 2h52'54'' | Senior H | |
57 | AURIACOMBE FREDERIC | 2h54'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
58 | TRINCHERI FRANCOIS | 2h54'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
59 | MARTIN PATRICK | 2h54'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
60 | HELLEOUET ANTOINE | 2h55'09'' | Senior H | |
61 | SOUBIRAN CHRISTOPHE | 2h57'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | FAVEREAU DIDIER | S/L LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUI | 2h57'44'' | Senior H |
63 | MINOUE CHRISTELLE | 2h58'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
64 | HARDOUIN EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 2h59'57'' | Senior H |
65 | BERFUREAU GAETAN | 2h59'57'' | Senior H | |
66 | ROUX JEAN-MICHEL | US TALENCE* | 3h00'44'' | Veteran 3 H |
67 | DARHAN DIDIER | 3h00'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | BOUINOT ERIC | 3h01'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | BROQUAIRE JEROME | 3h01'48'' | Senior H | |
70 | CARRINCAZEAUX JEAN | 3h01'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
71 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE | 3h02'10'' | Veteran 2 F | |
72 | MENARD CLAUDE | 3h03'15'' | Veteran 1 F | |
73 | FLEURENCE MARIANNE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 3h04'45'' | Senior F |
74 | MORIN STEPHANE | 3h05'42'' | Senior H | |
75 | DRUGEON JANY PIERRE | 3h06'23'' | Veteran 3 H | |
76 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | 3h06'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | BAUDRIT JEAN-YVES | 3h06'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
78 | DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN | 3h07'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | EICHHOLTZER SANDRINE | 3h08'04'' | Senior F | |
80 | ROZAN PATRICK | 3h08'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
81 | BERARD JEAN-MARIE | 3h08'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
82 | BENIER ANNIE | 3h09'15'' | Veteran 2 F | |
83 | ROBIN NATHALIE | 3h09'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
84 | MINOUE OLIVIER | 3h10'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | HOSY ERIC | 3h10'52'' | Senior H | |
86 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 3h12'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | LAGAR JEAN-PIERRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 3h12'04'' | Veteran 2 H |
88 | TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 3h13'37'' | Senior H |
89 | MILLE ALEXANDRE | 3h15'49'' | Senior H | |
90 | JOIE NADINE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 3h17'28'' | Veteran 2 F |
91 | CLAVIER RICHARD | 3h18'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | DE SA PEREIRA NUNO | 3h18'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
93 | RELLAND CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 3h18'58'' | Veteran 2 F |
94 | DANTZER GILBERT | 3h19'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
95 | DAUNAS DANIEL | 3h20'34'' | Veteran 3 H | |
96 | SENTOUT ALAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 3h20'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
97 | VALLOIS FABIENNE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 3h21'20'' | Veteran 2 F |
98 | EICHHOLTZER SEBASTIEN | 3h24'01'' | Senior H | |
99 | FISHER FLORENCE | 3h24'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
100 | BROTHIER JEROME | 3h26'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | LEFEBVRE CLAIRE | PESSAC AC | 3h27'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
102 | PUJOL CEDRIC | 3h28'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | VANESSE BENOIT | 3h30'04'' | Senior H | |
104 | AUTET ROGER | 3h31'18'' | Veteran 3 H | |
105 | MOLENAT CHRISTINE | 3h31'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
106 | BOSC BRUNO | 3h33'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
107 | VELTEN CHRISTOPHE | 3h35'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
108 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 3h44'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
109 | DUBOIS LAURENT | 3h44'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | COURRIAN XAVIER | 3h47'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | LAPUYADE JOELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 3h50'28'' | Veteran 2 F |
112 | THENADEY PATRICK | 3h55'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | DROUX DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 3h55'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
114 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 3h59'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
115 | JANSSENS SYLVIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 3h59'49'' | Veteran 2 F |
116 | FLOUS PATRICK | 4h07'45'' | Veteran 3 H | |
117 | LAVAUD STEPHANE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 4h10'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
118 | VERTHIER BRIAN | 4h15'09'' | Senior H | |
119 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | 4h18'02'' | Veteran 3 H | |
120 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE* | 4h23'20'' | Veteran 3 F |