|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS | 00:37:24 | 1e Senior H |
2 | SBAA ABDEL | CA BEGLAIS | 00:38:10 | 2e Senior H |
3 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | EGA | 00:41:01 | 3e Senior H |
4 | SOUQUES LAURENT | SLA | 00:42:08 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
5 | SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE | SLA | 00:42:32 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
6 | FIAT PATRICK | AS VEOLIA EAU | 00:43:43 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
7 | CANDAU DAVID | NL | 00:43:58 | 4e Senior H |
8 | CHABAN BENJAMIN | CA MORCENX | 00:44:01 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
9 | STIRNEMANN THIERRY | SLA | 00:44:20 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
10 | ARANGUREN JAVIER | NL | 00:44:44 | 5e Senior H |
11 | MENAUT RICHARD | CA MORCENX | 00:44:46 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
12 | DUCOS ANTOINE | EGA | 00:45:00 | 1e Cadet H |
13 | GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | ACR | 00:45:23 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
14 | DUARTE DAVID | NL | 00:45:36 | 6e Senior H |
15 | BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE | SLA | 00:45:47 | 1e Junior H |
16 | JEAN FRANÇOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:46:00 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
17 | DUFOUR BRUNO | NL | 00:46:06 | 7e Senior H |
18 | ANTONIAZZI HERVE | EGA | 00:46:10 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
19 | DESERCE MARC | EGA | 00:46:27 | 8e Senior H |
20 | GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL | RAPETOU | 00:46:32 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
21 | MORENO YVES | PHILIPPIDES FOIX | 00:46:48 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
22 | BARBERE RAPHAEL | U.S.BAZAS | 00:47:08 | 9e Senior H |
23 | BRUNEAU CORENTIN | SLA | 00:47:15 | 2e Cadet H |
24 | BARBIER PASCAL | NL | 00:47:24 | 10e Senior H |
25 | DUVAL QUENTIN | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:47:38 | 11e Senior H |
26 | PIERRE SEBASTIEN | FOOT BARSAC | 00:47:41 | 12e Senior H |
27 | MESSAGER ARNAUD | SLA | 00:47:43 | 2e Junior H |
28 | DROUET BAPTISTE | SLA | 00:47:50 | 3e Cadet H |
29 | MURAT DOMINIQUE | SLA | 00:47:59 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
30 | DANEY HUGO | BAC | 00:48:03 | 4e Cadet H |
31 | LABAT ARNAUD | NL | 00:48:05 | 13e Senior H |
32 | BEILLIARD SEBASTIEN | ASPOM | 00:48:26 | 14e Senior H |
33 | CHAGHIL DRISS | SLA | 00:48:38 | 15e Senior H |
34 | RENTIERE THIBAUT | NL | 00:48:47 | 1e Espoir H |
35 | MARMIN STEPHANE | NL | 00:49:04 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
36 | DUCOS DIDIER | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 00:49:13 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
37 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:49:23 | 16e Senior H |
38 | MOREAU JOEL | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:49:27 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
39 | MAYONNADE ROMAIN | STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY | 00:49:28 | 5e Cadet H |
40 | DEGOR LAURENT | NL | 00:49:39 | 17e Senior H |
41 | FAUTHOUX ROMAIN | SLA | 00:49:53 | 6e Cadet H |
42 | FERRAND AURELIEN | NL | 00:50:12 | 18e Senior H |
43 | HEGO JEREMY | NL | 00:50:18 | 19e Senior H |
44 | HENRY ERIC | NL | 00:50:21 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
45 | PIETRZAK JEAN MARIE | NL | 00:50:24 | 2e Espoir H |
46 | PIQUET ALEXIS | NL | 00:50:24 | 3e Espoir H |
47 | FOIN GUILLAUME | E.M.M. | 00:50:28 | 20e Senior H |
48 | FOURCAUD FRANCIS | SUAGEN | 00:50:30 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
49 | GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN | NL | 00:50:48 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
50 | RISPAL LOIC | RAPETOU | 00:50:49 | 21e Senior H |
51 | BLANCHARD JEREMY | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 00:50:51 | 22e Senior H |
52 | DELAGE JOEL | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:51:05 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
53 | DEGERT MAXIME | NL | 00:51:31 | 23e Senior H |
54 | DROUET SOPHIE | SLA | 00:51:35 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
55 | DUCASTAING MICHEL | SA SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE | 00:51:35 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
56 | VILLAR MATTHIEU | NL | 00:51:35 | 24e Senior H |
57 | DUPONT XAVIER | NL | 00:51:47 | 25e Senior H |
58 | DUPIOL FREDERIC | USB ATHLETISME | 00:51:47 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
59 | DAIH JEAN BERNARD | EGA | 00:51:48 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
60 | BIBENS KEVIN | SLA | 00:51:53 | 26e Senior H |
61 | LABROUCHE FRÉDÉRIC | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:51:54 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
62 | TOURDIAS DAMIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY | 00:51:59 | 27e Senior H |
63 | DUBOURG YANNIS | NL | 00:52:09 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
64 | POTET JASON | EGA | 00:52:11 | 7e Cadet H |
65 | GAUYAT ALAIN | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:52:15 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
66 | LOBRE SANDRINE | EGA | 00:52:21 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
67 | BOUINOT MICHEL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:52:30 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
68 | BIGAUD LAURENCE | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 00:52:47 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
69 | ROUMEC JACQUES | USMA MARMANDE | 00:52:48 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
70 | DUBLANC CHRISTIAN | NL | 00:53:15 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
71 | BENTEJAC JEAN MARC | NL | 00:53:23 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
72 | POMAREL TOM | SLA | 00:53:50 | 8e Cadet H |
73 | SERMANSON NICOLAS | NL | 00:54:05 | 28e Senior H |
74 | DAUCE LUCAS | SLA | 00:54:19 | 9e Cadet H |
75 | MICOULAS SOPHIE | NL | 00:54:35 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
76 | LAPKINE WLADIMIR | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 00:54:40 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
77 | FERRAND PASCAL | NL | 00:54:54 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
78 | BERARD THOMAS | NL | 00:54:59 | 4e Espoir H |
79 | VIEILLEFOND STÉPHANE | NON-LICENCIE | 00:55:04 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
80 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC LA REOLE | 00:55:10 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
81 | AMARO ANDRE | NL | 00:55:13 | 29e Senior H |
82 | LAMBERT SONNY | NL | 00:55:19 | 5e Espoir H |
83 | MALANGE JEAN-MARC | NL | 00:55:20 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
84 | CABIRAN CEDRIC | ASPORUN | 00:55:26 | 30e Senior H |
85 | BARBOT BERNARD | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 00:55:33 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
86 | BARRERE ALAIN | E.M.M. | 00:55:37 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
87 | MOLINARO OLIVIER | POMPIER DE CADILLAC | 00:55:44 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
88 | RAPIN GHISLAIN | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 00:55:54 | 31e Senior H |
89 | MALO OLIVIER | NL | 00:55:55 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
90 | BAZIN GERARD | NL | 00:55:57 | 32e Senior H |
91 | GREGOREK AMANDINE | NL | 00:56:00 | 1e Senior F |
92 | CHARLES LAVAUZELLE GREGOIRE | US BAZAS O | 00:56:07 | 33e Senior H |
93 | GAILLARDET CLAUDE | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 00:56:07 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
94 | PASQUALINI LAURENT | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 00:56:07 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
95 | PRADALIER FRANCK | FOOT PATRONAGE BAZADAIS | 00:56:11 | 34e Senior H |
96 | LABAT PHILIPPE | NL | 00:56:12 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
97 | DUCOS CHRISTIAN | NL | 00:56:14 | 35e Senior H |
98 | ROUDEAU XAVIER | NL | 00:56:16 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
99 | GUILLEMET NATHALIE | SUA | 00:56:21 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
100 | RICAUD GUILLAUME | NL | 00:56:23 | 36e Senior H |
101 | USANDIZAGA CAROLE | NL | 00:56:24 | 2e Senior F |
102 | VILLAR JEAN-PIERRE | NL | 00:56:25 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
103 | COURRIADES HENRI | ASPOM | 00:56:30 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
104 | BONNAURE BERNARD | ASPOM | 00:56:37 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
105 | DUPIN MICKAEL | NL | 00:56:42 | 37e Senior H |
106 | MONGES AGATHE | SLA | 00:56:43 | 1e Cadet F |
107 | MERCIER PASCAL | NL | 00:56:52 | 38e Senior H |
108 | MERCIER DAVID | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:56:53 | 39e Senior H |
109 | CARON NADEGE | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:57:00 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
110 | DELBREL JULIEN | NL | 00:57:14 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
111 | BARBOT VINCENT | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 00:57:23 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
112 | GACHET MICHEL | NL | 00:57:32 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
113 | POMMIER PASCALE | NL | 00:57:33 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
114 | CECILLON ELIETTE | US BAZAS | 00:57:33 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
115 | HORREREAU NATHALIE | EGA | 00:57:50 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
116 | LARTIGUE PATRICIA | GAZELEC GIRONDIN | 00:57:59 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
117 | DELAMARRE KATIA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:58:01 | 3e Senior F |
118 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:58:20 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
119 | MARTIN YVAN | NL | 00:58:22 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
120 | LALANDE MARIE | SU AGEN | 00:58:23 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
121 | DOUSSOU CLAIRE | NL | 00:58:27 | 4e Senior F |
122 | CABANNES CLÉMENCE | CU PAU | 00:58:34 | 5e Senior F |
123 | PHENIX FRANCK | NL | 00:58:34 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
124 | SOULIER NAIMA | SLA | 00:58:43 | 1e Espoir F |
125 | BELTRAN PHILIPPE | SANS CLUB | 00:58:47 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
126 | VINCENTI PHILIPPE | ENTENTE MOLIETS MESSANGES | 00:58:50 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
127 | SOURIC CORINNE | SLA | 00:59:11 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
128 | BERNADET JEAN-PIERRE | US BAZAS | 00:59:18 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
129 | BOTHOREL PIERRE | NL | 00:59:32 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
130 | ANTONIAZZI SOPHIE | EGA | 00:59:44 | 6e Senior F |
131 | FAGET CYRIL | NL | 00:59:59 | 10e Cadet H |
132 | SCHMIDT ANNE-CATHERINE | NL | 01:00:06 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
133 | BONNEAU DIDIER | NL | 01:00:17 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
134 | PRAT CELIA | SLA | 01:00:37 | 1e Junior F |
135 | DEZIER MICHEL | JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 16590 | 01:00:49 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
136 | PETIT MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:01:00 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
137 | DUFOURG MICHEL | LOS ASTIAUS | 01:01:10 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
138 | BERGERY SANDRINE | NL | 01:01:18 | 7e Senior F |
139 | CARINATO DAVID | NL | 01:01:20 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
140 | KRUMMEL ANNE LAURE | EGA | 01:01:22 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
141 | CAMBILLAU AGNES | NL | 01:01:23 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
142 | DESCAT BENOIT | NL | 01:01:26 | 40e Senior H |
143 | LEFORT BERNARD | SUA AGEN | 01:01:39 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
144 | GARNIER FABRICE | NL | 01:01:59 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
145 | CAMON-GOLYA PHILIPPE | NL | 01:02:02 | 28e Veteran 1 H |
146 | LACAMPAGNE AUDREY | SLA | 01:02:03 | 2e Espoir F |
147 | FERRAND FRANCOIS | NL | 01:02:07 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
148 | MEROT GERARD | NL | 01:02:16 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
149 | BEZIER ELISE | SU AGEN | 01:02:17 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
150 | HONORE PHILIPPE | EGA | 01:02:18 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
151 | DUPRAT PAPIN JANE | SLA | 01:02:22 | 2e Cadet F |
152 | DUCAU PAULINE | SLA | 01:02:22 | 2e Junior F |
153 | BIER FABRICE | NL | 01:02:24 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
154 | ROSE XAVIER | NL | 01:02:37 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
155 | COLON CHRISTOPHE | LECLERC LANGON | 01:02:38 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
156 | LABAT ESTELLE | NL | 01:02:40 | 8e Senior F |
157 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | NL | 01:02:42 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
158 | NORMANT GUILLAUME | CA CASTETS | 01:02:50 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
159 | CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE | SLA | 01:02:52 | 3e Cadet F |
160 | CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES | RAPETOU | 01:02:52 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
161 | LEDUC FRANÇOISE | BORDEAUX ATHLÉ | 01:02:55 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
162 | SAINT-MARC ELODIE | RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE | 01:02:59 | 9e Senior F |
163 | BOISSARD FABIEN | E.M.M. | 01:03:08 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
164 | BIBENS MATHILDE | SLA | 01:03:37 | 4e Cadet F |
165 | LESGOURGUES THOMAS | JSP LANGON | 01:03:40 | 11e Cadet H |
166 | FELTRIN ANTOINE | JSP LANGON | 01:03:41 | 12e Cadet H |
167 | FERCHICHI RAYAN | JSP LANGON | 01:03:41 | 13e Cadet H |
168 | LEGRAND PIERRE | ASPOM | 01:03:42 | 41e Senior H |
169 | DANEY MARIE HELENE | RAPETOU | 01:03:51 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
170 | LAPORTE CLAUDE | NL | 01:04:23 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
171 | SCAILLIEREZ PEGGY | NL | 01:04:31 | 10e Senior F |
172 | DESJARDINS PATRICK | NL | 01:04:31 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
173 | NICOL MAXIME | NL | 01:04:32 | 14e Cadet H |
174 | CLAUDIN MICHELE | NL | 01:04:36 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
175 | TOUIL HASSEN | NL | 01:04:37 | 42e Senior H |
176 | CORRIHONS NICOLAS | ASPOM | 01:04:44 | 43e Senior H |
177 | FRULIO JACQUELINE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:04:45 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
178 | GOPOIS BERNARD | NL | 01:04:48 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
179 | BARBOT PAULINE | CENTRALE DE LOCATION | 01:04:49 | 11e Senior F |
180 | BIAMOURET LEONCE | NL | 01:04:50 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
181 | CUQ THIERRY | ASPOM | 01:05:06 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
182 | LANOTTE STEPHANE | NL | 01:05:06 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
183 | CAUWEL PASCALE | SUA AGEN | 01:05:10 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
184 | SEURIN DENIS | NL | 01:05:13 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
185 | GOUIN ELODIE | NL | 01:05:26 | 12e Senior F |
186 | SELLES PHILIPPE | NL | 01:05:31 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
187 | PUJOL FLORIAN | NL | 01:05:42 | 44e Senior H |
188 | TURBAN GILLES | NL | 01:05:42 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
189 | PAUZAT MICHEL | NL | 01:05:43 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
190 | SOURTY MARC | NL | 01:05:50 | 45e Senior H |
191 | BOUTIN PATRICK | NL | 01:05:51 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
192 | PITOUX SEVERINE | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 01:05:53 | 13e Senior F |
193 | DUMONT ISABELLE | NL | 01:05:56 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
194 | BOVE HELENE | SLA | 01:05:59 | 14e Senior F |
195 | LABAT AMELIE | NL | 01:06:02 | 15e Senior F |
196 | VALAY LUDOVIC | 1 2 | 01:06:10 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
197 | DULONG ELODIE | NL | 01:06:21 | 16e Senior F |
198 | ARNAUD DIDIER | PAS DE CLUB | 01:06:22 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
199 | HODDE MARIE | NL | 01:06:35 | 17e Senior F |
200 | GUICHARD HELENA | NL | 01:06:39 | 18e Senior F |
201 | GIMBRE ARNAUD | DUROS ESCALADE | 01:06:41 | 46e Senior H |
202 | CASABAN BENOIT | NL | 01:06:49 | 47e Senior H |
203 | POUVEREAU PHILIPPE | NL | 01:06:50 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
204 | RICHARD CHRISTINE | NL | 01:06:50 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
205 | MOUSTIE FRANCOIS | NL | 01:06:53 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
206 | GARROS YANNICK | NL | 01:06:54 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
207 | VANBRABANT SANDRA | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 01:06:54 | 19e Senior F |
208 | LERAYS DOMINIQUE | NL | 01:06:54 | 15e Veteran 3 H |
209 | SARRAUTE MARIE-PIERRE | NL | 01:06:55 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
210 | GRENEREAU REINE | NL | 01:06:55 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
211 | BASTIER ROMAIN | RAPETOU | 01:06:57 | 3e Junior H |
212 | CAILLEAUX SAMUEL | NL | 01:07:08 | 15e Cadet H |
213 | FOUQUARD BLANDINE | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 01:07:24 | 20e Senior F |
214 | LANGLADE JEAN CLAUDE | NL | 01:07:28 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
215 | LAOUE LYDIE | NL | 01:07:33 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
216 | DUNORD CÉCILE | NL | 01:07:38 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
217 | CLAVE LAURENCE | NL | 01:07:39 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
218 | DUNORD JF | NL | 01:07:39 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
219 | NICOLAS MARIE FRANCE | NL | 01:07:41 | 8e Veteran 2 F |
220 | GUIRAL JEAN-FRANCOIS | NL | 01:07:44 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
221 | THOMAS PIERRE | JSP LANGON | 01:07:46 | 16e Cadet H |
222 | RICHARD THEO | THEO RICHARD | 01:07:51 | 17e Cadet H |
223 | AMIRAULT BRIGITTE | NL | 01:07:52 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
224 | DARFEUILLE FABIEN | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 01:07:59 | 48e Senior H |
225 | LAFUE-SURMELY CORALIE | NL | 01:08:00 | 21e Senior F |
226 | JAUNIÉ GABRIELLE | NL | 01:08:01 | 22e Senior F |
227 | BOISDRON MONIQUE | NL | 01:08:22 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
228 | NICOL PHILIPPE | L | 01:08:23 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
229 | CHAPPAZ CORINNE | ENTENTE MOLIETS MESSANGES | 01:08:29 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
230 | BUCCI FEDERICO | NL | 01:08:36 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
231 | PREVOST DIDIER | NL | 01:08:48 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
232 | MARCHAND ALINE | EMM | 01:08:56 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
233 | FLORES LEYTON EVELYNE | BORDEAUX ATHLÉ | 01:09:07 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
234 | DUSSOUS KEVIN | NL | 01:09:19 | 49e Senior H |
235 | KARKOURI NASRIDIN | NL | 01:09:19 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
236 | ANGLA-GRÉ MAYLIS | NL | 01:09:29 | 23e Senior F |
237 | RAYNAUD NICOLAS | NL | 01:09:31 | 50e Senior H |
238 | PUJOL MARTINE | PATRICK PUJOL | 01:09:37 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
239 | SARRAUTE PHILIPPE | NL | 01:09:43 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
240 | PADIAL ANTOINE | NL | 01:09:49 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
241 | MARTIN PERSONNAZ MARIE CLAIRE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:09:53 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
242 | MÉTAIS CÉLINE | NL | 01:09:56 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
243 | POEY MARQUINE MANON | NL | 01:09:59 | 3e Espoir F |
244 | DUCOS VALERIE | NL | 01:10:06 | 24e Senior F |
245 | BOURGOIS SEVERINE | NL | 01:10:06 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
246 | CAILLEAUX ROBIN | NL | 01:10:08 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
247 | BORDESSOULES THERESE | SLA | 01:10:09 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
248 | PUJOL PATRICK | PATRICK PUJOL | 01:10:28 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
249 | HEGO MURIELLE | NL | 01:10:30 | 25e Senior F |
250 | CASSAGNE JEAN MARIE | NL | 01:10:31 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
251 | TOURNEUX MARIE-LAURE | PATRICK PUJOL | 01:10:35 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
252 | VIEMON MARIANNE | NL | 01:10:41 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
253 | VIEMON NINA | NL | 01:10:42 | 4e Espoir F |
254 | ALLUIS MICHEL | NL | 01:10:56 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
255 | MANO BERTRAND | NL | 01:11:16 | 51e Senior H |
256 | CALVI CLAUDETTE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:11:29 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
257 | JAMANN MARIE-AGNES | NL | 01:11:31 | 17e Veteran 2 F |
258 | TISSOT HÉLÈNE | NL | 01:11:32 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
259 | DESMONS MARIE-ANGE | NL | 01:11:40 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
260 | BOUCHARDEAU CECILE | NL | 01:12:02 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
261 | VIGNEAU MICHEL | NL | 01:12:02 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
262 | MONGABURE FLORENT | NL | 01:12:02 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
263 | MARTINEZ THIERRY | NL | 01:12:03 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
264 | PUTCRABEY DAMIEN | NL | 01:12:04 | 52e Senior H |
265 | BERTOUX FRANCIS | CATSE | 01:12:07 | 19e Veteran 3 H |
266 | SOULE-LIMENDOUX SYLVIE | NL | 01:12:09 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
267 | CHALAYER CLARENCE | ESB OXYGENE | 01:12:09 | 26e Senior F |
268 | PAULIAT PHILIPPE | NL | 01:12:11 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
269 | SEMPROLI PASCALE | NL | 01:12:20 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
270 | DARFEUILLE REMY | JSP LANGON | 01:12:23 | 18e Cadet H |
271 | PERIN CLAIRE | NL | 01:12:26 | 27e Senior F |
272 | LIEGEOIS CECILE | NL | 01:12:27 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
273 | REIGNIER CAMILLE | NL | 01:12:31 | 28e Senior F |
274 | PRIGENT BRUNO | NL | 01:12:31 | 49e Veteran 2 H |
275 | POUSSARD PATRICIA | FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS | 01:12:35 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
276 | GROLIER MATHILDE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 01:13:03 | 3e Junior F |
277 | DUPUPET NICOLAS | NL | 01:14:19 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
278 | MONSERRAT STÉPHANE | LIMAGNE ATHLÈTES ENDURANCE | 01:14:36 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
279 | TOUSSAINT DELPHINE | NL | 01:14:36 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
280 | AUGEY SANDRINE | RAPETOU | 01:14:54 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
281 | REYNAUD MARIA-JOSEFA | NL | 01:14:54 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
282 | LÉPINE LECLERRE AURÉLIE | NL | 01:14:58 | 29e Senior F |
283 | BONS VIRGINIE | NL | 01:14:58 | 30e Senior F |
284 | QUENET JEAN-PHILIPPE | PATRICK PUJOL | 01:15:06 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
285 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | LES COURAPIEDS | 01:15:09 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
286 | GAUTHIER BERNARD | NL | 01:15:10 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
287 | LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE | SLA | 01:15:43 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
288 | DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE | - | 01:15:50 | 53e Senior H |
289 | MARTIN JENNIFER | NL | 01:16:08 | 31e Senior F |
290 | SIMON MARINE | NL | 01:16:20 | 32e Senior F |
291 | VILLENEUVE MYLENE | NL | 01:16:20 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
292 | SAINT MARTY CORINNE | NL | 01:16:21 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
293 | LEVEILLÉ JULIEN | NL | 01:16:32 | 54e Senior H |
294 | AVERTY CAMILLE | NL | 01:17:09 | 33e Senior F |
295 | LAULEY ASTRID | NL | 01:17:42 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
296 | LASSERRE NICOLE | USCS SAUCATAISE | 01:18:18 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
297 | GERALD MARIE-LAURE | NL | 01:18:22 | 34e Senior F |
298 | BARSIOUGUES PATRICE | C.A CASTETS EN DORTHE | 01:18:43 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
299 | BOURGUIGNON KARINE | NL | 01:18:51 | 33e Veteran 1 F |
300 | BLUCK VERONIQUE | NL | 01:18:55 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
301 | LAPOULE ERIC | NL | 01:18:57 | 55e Senior H |
302 | MOURGUET AMELIE | NL | 01:19:10 | 35e Senior F |
303 | RIVIERE STEPHANE | FOOT ROAILLAN | 01:19:13 | 56e Senior H |
304 | DUPRAT NICOLAS | NL | 01:19:14 | 57e Senior H |
305 | RIVIERE ALEXIA | A2 RUNNING | 01:19:17 | 4e Junior F |
306 | KORDAS ALAIN | NL | 01:19:45 | 4e Veteran 4 H |
307 | MARTINEZ BENOIT | NL | 01:19:49 | 58e Senior H |
308 | MARTINEZ SERGE | NL | 01:19:50 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
309 | MAMONTOFF NATHALIE | NL | 01:21:15 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
310 | CHARDON LAURINE | CMA | 01:21:15 | 5e Cadet F |
311 | GALAN MAGALI | NL | 01:21:15 | 36e Senior F |
312 | GERARD MARLENE | NL | 01:21:17 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
313 | FAURE EMILIE | NL | 01:21:28 | 37e Senior F |
314 | PAILLE JEAN PIERRE | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 01:21:53 | 59e Senior H |
315 | MARTIN NICOLE | NL | 01:21:53 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
316 | BOULZAGUET HELENE | NL | 01:23:36 | 37e Veteran 1 F |
317 | HUDE JUSTINE | JSP LANGON | 01:25:37 | 6e Cadet F |
318 | DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE | SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE | 01:25:40 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
319 | FUCHS OCEANE | JSP LANGON | 01:25:48 | 7e Cadet F |
320 | LALO CHRISTIAN | NL | 01:26:38 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
321 | BORDAS JEAN MARIE | RAPETOU | 01:27:13 | 21e Veteran 3 H |
322 | PAFUNDI DANIELLE | RAPETOU | 01:27:14 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
323 | RISPAL ANNE MARY | RAPETOU | 01:27:15 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
324 | CHOPIN CHANTAL | RAPETOU | 01:27:18 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
325 | DUBEDAT ERIC | RAPETOU | 01:27:18 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
326 | GOUIN EMILIE | RAPETOU | 01:27:19 | 38e Senior F |
327 | DUMEAU ANNE MARIE | RAPETOU | 01:27:37 | 8e Veteran 3 F |
328 | DUFOURG PIERRE | RAPETOU | 01:27:38 | 22e Veteran 3 H |
329 | PENAUD MICHEL | RAPETOU | 01:27:38 | 55e Veteran 2 H |
330 | GREGOIRE DENIS | RAPETOU | 01:27:39 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
331 | LARGE MAITE | RAPETOU | 01:27:39 | 39e Senior F |
332 | VALLOIR SYLVIE | RAPETOU | 01:27:39 | 22e Veteran 2 F |
333 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOU | 01:27:40 | 56e Veteran 2 H |
334 | ROUET GUY | RAPETOU | 01:27:40 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
335 | REAUT JACQUELINE | RAPETOU | 01:27:40 | 9e Veteran 3 F |
336 | DUFOURG MARIE JOSE | RAPETOU | 01:27:41 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
337 | DAIRE MARYSE | RAPETOU | 01:27:42 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
338 | PENAUD GUYLAINE | RAPETOU | 01:27:43 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
339 | DUFFILLOL CEDRIC | RAPETOU | 01:27:45 | 60e Senior H |
340 | BABINET BENEDICTE | NL | 01:30:25 | 40e Senior F |
341 | GROLIER ADELINE | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX | 01:31:11 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
342 | MESQUITA PASCALE | NL | 01:36:03 | 39e Veteran 1 F |
343 | LAPOUGE JEAN-CLAUDE | NL | 01:41:57 | 5e Veteran 4 H |