|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CHENET JORDAN | 00:18:44 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | SCAP | 00:19:04 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | SERNOT MICHEL | ALBS | 00:19:06 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
4 | LECOSTEY ANTHONY | BAC | 00:19:08 | 2e SENIOR H |
5 | QUERE ERIC REMI | 00:19:47 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
6 | JEBBAR LYAZIDE | 00:20:55 | 3e SENIOR H | |
7 | MAGNEZ KEVIN | 00:20:59 | 1e CADET | |
8 | LEFRANC ABEL | 00:21:02 | 1e MINIME H | |
9 | LEFRANC CHRISTOPHE | 00:21:08 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:21:14 | 4e SENIOR H | |
11 | CAILLETEAU ERIC | BAC | 00:21:34 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
12 | MAGNEZ DAVID | 00:21:43 | 2e CADET | |
13 | RIPAUD JACKY | 00:22:01 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
14 | MONTAGUT JASON | 00:22:03 | 5e SENIOR H | |
15 | SPARFEL AMELIE | BOULIAC SP | 00:22:15 | 1e SENIOR F |
16 | BOUCHOLZ BRUNO | BSL TRI | 00:22:16 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE | ALBS | 00:22:19 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
18 | CASTERA BENOIT | ALBS | 00:22:24 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | MONTAGUT JESSE | 00:22:27 | 6e SENIOR H | |
20 | BICHELBERGER CHRISTOPHE | 00:22:36 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | NOEL ERIC | ESB | 00:22:46 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
22 | BERARD THOMAS | 00:23:08 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
23 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SAM | 00:23:11 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
24 | GAGNER HERVE | 00:23:13 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
25 | PARANTHOEN CYRIL | BAC | 00:23:28 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
26 | LEPORCQ AURORE | USCRD | 00:23:36 | 2e SENIOR F |
27 | DURET GAETAN | FC ESTUAIRE | 00:24:13 | 1e BENJAMIN |
28 | PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | BAC | 00:24:20 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
29 | AUCHE MICHEL | 00:24:28 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | GUELLARD JONATHAN | 00:24:40 | 7e SENIOR H | |
31 | SCHILLI JESS | FC ESTUAIRE | 00:25:39 | 1e JUNIOR H |
32 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:25:44 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
33 | RUIS CHRISTOPHE | 00:26:07 | 8e SENIOR H | |
34 | ROBIN CATHERINE | 00:26:25 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
35 | KERDANOFF GWENAELLE | COA | 00:26:49 | 3e SENIOR F |
36 | AIMON JEAN PIERRE | GAURIAC | 00:26:50 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
37 | BICHELBERGER CAMILLE | SCA | 00:27:57 | 2e JUNIOR H |
38 | GUICHARD SANDRA | 00:28:05 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
39 | VEDEY MARJORIE | 00:28:12 | 4e SENIOR F | |
40 | ALVERNHE MARIE JOSE | 00:28:40 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
41 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SP | 00:28:41 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
42 | BOURIN CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:29:02 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
43 | LOUNA ELODIE | 00:30:40 | 5e SENIOR F | |
44 | BAILANGER BERNARD | 00:31:03 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
45 | GOULIERE SERGE | USCRD | 00:31:28 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
46 | GIRAUD CHANTAL | 00:31:33 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
47 | RIPAUD ISABELLE | 00:32:28 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
48 | BICHELBERGER LAURENT | 00:32:33 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
49 | PARANTHOEN GAELLE | BAC | 00:32:40 | 6e SENIOR F |
50 | BERNALEAU BRAHIA | BAC | 00:32:41 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
51 | QUENET SEBASTIEN | BAC | 00:32:42 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
52 | TRISCA ALEXANDRA | 00:40:12 | 1e CADETTE | |
53 | TRISCA CHRISTELLE | 00:40:14 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
54 | BRIERE SEBASTIEN | 00:40:14 | 9e SENIOR H | |
55 | GROLLAUD MELANIE | 00:41:05 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
56 | VANDEKERCHOVE VERONIQUE | ALBS | 00:42:50 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
57 | DARJOUR COLETTE | 00:45:00 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |