|
Rang | Club | Temps | Catégorie | |
1 | DELCOURTE BASTIEN | UAGM | 00:16:41 | 1e CADET |
2 | COUSTES PHILIPPE | UAGM | 00:16:52 | 2e CADET |
3 | LECOY JORDAN | UAGM | 00:17:26 | 1e MINIME H |
4 | CARAYON FREDERIC | CAB | 00:17:28 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | ROBIN FREDERIC | BOULIAC SP | 00:17:34 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | USCRD | 00:18:08 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
7 | VERGNOT VINCENT | 00:18:14 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | PEYSAUBE ALBESIC | 00:18:17 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
9 | GIRAUDON FLORIAN | 00:18:19 | 3e CADET | |
10 | LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL | 00:18:43 | 1e SENIOR H | |
11 | BRAD DAMIEN | 00:18:45 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | THIROT DOMINIQUE | UAGM | 00:18:50 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
13 | CREVOT ANTOINE | 00:18:53 | 2e MINIME H | |
14 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | 1213670 | 00:19:03 | 2e SENIOR H |
15 | VEILLON FABRICE | 00:19:13 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
16 | DROUART THOMAS | 00:19:18 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | CREVOT LAURENT | 00:19:22 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | THIEVET CHRISTOPHE | 00:19:30 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | ARROYO STEPHANE | 00:19:43 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | FENOGLIO JEAN | 00:19:56 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
21 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:19:58 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | MENEZ BERNARD | 00:20:33 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | CAILLEAU JULIEN | 00:20:55 | 3e SENIOR H | |
24 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | T236486 | 00:21:07 | 4e SENIOR H |
25 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 00:21:26 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
26 | BES PATRICE | 00:21:53 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
27 | LEBLANC MICHEL | 00:22:09 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
28 | ERNST CHRISTIAN | 00:22:12 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
29 | PHILIPPEAU THIERRY | 00:22:39 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | THIROT ANNE MARIE | UAGM | 00:22:54 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
31 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:23:31 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
32 | POIGNET ALAIN | 00:23:34 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
33 | MATHIAS CHRISTELE | CAB | 00:24:17 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
34 | FOUILLIARD HELENE | CAB | 00:24:39 | 1e SENIOR F |
35 | SEMINEZ DOMINIQUE | 00:24:44 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | FRANCILLON PAUL | 00:25:57 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
37 | PRADES LAURENT | 00:26:00 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | CACHOT EVELYNE | 00:27:19 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
39 | FAURE JACQUELINE | 00:27:24 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
40 | RONZIER JEAN PIERRE | 00:27:27 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
41 | MONNIER ROBERT | ALTEA | 00:27:39 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
42 | VALENTE MIKAEL | 00:27:41 | 5e SENIOR H | |
43 | RONZIER LUCIEN | 00:27:50 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
44 | SORES PATRICIA | 00:28:00 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
45 | DULON JEAN PAUL | 00:28:46 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
46 | BRIEN HERVE | 00:29:14 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
47 | DUMOULIE CECIE | 00:29:19 | 2e SENIOR F | |
48 | CAILLOU AURELIE | 00:30:03 | 3e SENIOR F | |
49 | FILLON JEAN LOUIS | 00:31:24 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
50 | GUILLOUSSOU ERIC | 00:34:27 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |