|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BARAT JULIEN | AS LIBOURNE* | 38'57'' | Senior H |
2 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 41'54'' | Senior H |
3 | GUILBAUD PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 42'01'' | Senior H |
4 | BARAT DAVID | AS LIBOURNE* | 42'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | DULUC FABRICE | AS MIONNAY | 42'55'' | Senior H |
6 | DUBRAY FREDERIC | TEAM KAGOUILLE | 43'04'' | Senior H |
7 | SANCEY LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 43'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
8 | DUFOUR NIKOLA | 44'20'' | Espoir H | |
9 | SAUNIER FREDERIC | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 46'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | PERAZZA FREDERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 46'17'' | Senior H |
11 | ORANGER PATRICE | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 46'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | DESQUEYROUX MICKAEL | AGN 33 | 47'42'' | Senior H |
13 | NENCI HERVE | 48'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | DUCOS ANTOINE | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 48'35'' | Cadet H |
15 | TARTAS REMI | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | 49'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | HEBERT LAURENT | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 51'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | BERTRANDE LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 51'51'' | Senior H |
18 | MARADENE BRUNO | AS ST MEDARD | 52'02'' | Senior H |
19 | ROUAUD SIMON | 52'58'' | Junior H | |
20 | CAPDAREST REGIS | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 53'17'' | Senior H |
21 | POTET JASON | ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 53'43'' | Cadet H |
22 | LOUSTAU CLAIRE | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 53'53'' | Veteran 2 F |
23 | DAILH JEAN BERNARD | 54'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
24 | BIREPINTE ANTHONY | 54'28'' | Espoir H | |
25 | LECLERC MIKAEL | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 54'39'' | Senior H |
26 | DHINNIN MARIELLE | 55'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
27 | PLAT ELISE | 56'32'' | Senior F | |
28 | BOIVIN SYLVIA | 56'36'' | Veteran 2 F | |
29 | PATRIAT REGIS | 56'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
30 | GUEDIN FREDDY | 56'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | LABAT JACQUES | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 56'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
32 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 56'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
33 | GOUIN MARCEL | 57'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
34 | BLANC BERNARD | CHU BORDEAUX | 57'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
35 | BENTEJAC JEAN MARC | 57'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | SALLES JEAN PIERRE | 58'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
37 | NERE FLORIAN | 58'08'' | Junior H | |
38 | DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD | 58'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | BENTEJAC KATIA | 58'23'' | Veteran 1 F | |
40 | LEZE JEAN CLAUDE | 58'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
41 | LAZARE ALAIN | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 59'17'' | Veteran 4 H |
42 | DARROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 59'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
43 | GIRARD SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h00'19'' | Veteran 1 F |
44 | BALLANGER BERNARD | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h00'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
45 | GILLET FABRICE | BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 1h00'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
46 | PASQUIER SYLVAIN | 1h01'05'' | Senior H | |
47 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | 1h01'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | VISCIANO STEPHANIE | AGN 33 | 1h03'31'' | Senior F |
49 | CECILLON ELIETTE | US BAZAS | 1h03'34'' | Veteran 2 F |
50 | DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE | 1h03'45'' | Veteran 2 H | |
51 | COSTE ANTONNY | 1h07'51'' | Senior H | |
52 | SAUNIER VERONIQUE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h09'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
53 | DANEY MARIE HELENE | RAPETOU | 1h09'47'' | Veteran 3 F |
54 | HAMEAU MURIEL | 1h11'01'' | Veteran 1 F | |
55 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h16'06'' | Veteran 3 F |
56 | POINTET JEAN-CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h19'27'' | Veteran 3 H |