|
RANG | NOM | CLUB IBM FRANCE | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GROUTEL EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 17'02'' | 1e Senior H |
2 | BELLEC RENAUD | US TALENCE* | 17'12'' | 2e Senior H |
3 | SBAA ABDEL | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 17'15'' | 3e Senior H |
4 | GROS SEBASTIEN | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 17'18'' | 4e Senior H |
5 | DONATIEN JULIEN | 17'35'' | 5e Senior H | |
6 | DELCOURTE BASTIEN | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 18'26'' | 1e Cadet H |
7 | DENDIVEL CLEMENT | 18'39'' | 6e Senior H | |
8 | BEY AHCENE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 18'49'' | 1e Veteran 1 H |
9 | BENOIT MAX | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 18'53'' | 2e Cadet H |
10 | COUSTES PHILIPPE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 18'56'' | 3e Cadet H |
11 | VANDAL MATHIEU | SCAP CADAUJAC | 19'32'' | 1e Junior H |
12 | GERY VIVIAN | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 19'46'' | 2e Veteran 1 H |
13 | TAMISIER GUILLAUME | 19'48'' | 7e Senior H | |
14 | CUILLIERE MICHEL | SA MERIGNAC | 19'53'' | 1e Veteran 2 H |
15 | ROBERT JEREMY | 20'09'' | 4e Cadet H | |
16 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 20'14'' | 2e Veteran 2 H |
17 | MANSOUR BAROUDI | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 20'16'' | 3e Veteran 1 H |
18 | GONCALVES ROMAIN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 20'17'' | 1e Espoir H |
19 | MAIRE PATRICK | 20'22'' | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | OROZCO MARIO | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 20'27'' | 5e Veteran 1 H |
21 | GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 20'43'' | 5e Cadet H |
22 | CLAMENS PASCAL | ACJ NERAC | 20'47'' | 3e Veteran 2 H |
23 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | LES RAPETOUS | 20'52'' | 6e Veteran 1 H |
24 | PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 20'56'' | 4e Veteran 2 H |
25 | GIRAUDON FLORIAN | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 21'00'' | 6e Cadet H |
26 | GARRIGUE LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 21'09'' | 7e Veteran 1 H |
27 | MOUSIS VINCENT | 21'15'' | 8e Senior H | |
28 | BOUINEAU FLAVIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 21'16'' | 9e Senior H |
29 | PIERENS ARNAUD | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 21'19'' | 10e Senior H |
30 | DALY DAVE (IRL) | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 21'35'' | 5e Veteran 2 H |
31 | LAM CHI-KIEN | 21'37'' | 11e Senior H | |
32 | DAGUINOS THIERRY | GÉNÉRATION TRI | 21'39'' | 8e Veteran 1 H |
33 | CAZABIEILLE-ANGLADE BENOIT | S/L AS HAILLAN | 21'44'' | 2e Espoir H |
34 | BELLIDOR LOUIS-PHILIPPE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 22'32'' | 12e Senior H |
35 | OUSSET XAVIER | 22'42'' | 13e Senior H | |
36 | SIMON ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 22'43'' | 9e Veteran 1 H |
37 | MAURET JULES | 22'54'' | 1e Minime H | |
38 | SOUMAILLE JEAN-JACQUES | 22'58'' | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
39 | CONTIS NADEGE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 23'05'' | 1e Veteran 1 F |
40 | BIDEAU-MILLON VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 23'05'' | 1e Senior F |
41 | BRISEBOURG LUDOVIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 23'15'' | 10e Veteran 1 H |
42 | NORMANDIN XAVIER | 23'20'' | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | LAM CHAU | 23'38'' | 14e Senior H | |
44 | DE SOUSA ALVARO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 23'40'' | 7e Veteran 2 H |
45 | GASTEIX JEAN-MARC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 23'41'' | 12e Veteran 1 H |
46 | AZCON DIDIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 23'45'' | 13e Veteran 1 H |
47 | LEPORCQ AURORE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 23'49'' | 2e Senior F |
48 | CHEMINEAU RAGON VALERIE | 23'54'' | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
49 | MESSALTI FATIMA | 23'55'' | 3e Senior F | |
50 | DAVIAUD THIERRY | 23'56'' | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | PHILIC CHRISTOPHE | 23'58'' | 15e Senior H | |
52 | MAGAGNINI LUCIEN | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 24'05'' | 15e Veteran 1 H |
53 | BIHEL LUC | 24'09'' | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
54 | PORLIER ALAIN | 24'20'' | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
55 | CHAZEAU DAVID | 24'20'' | 16e Senior H | |
56 | DAGUINOS JULIETTE | US TALENCE* | 24'21'' | 1e Cadet F |
57 | PAILLIES MARCELLE | 24'37'' | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
58 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 24'38'' | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
59 | BES PATRICE | 25'04'' | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
60 | LACAMPAGNE AUDREY | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 25'20'' | 1e Junior F |
61 | DESCHAMPS EDITH | DBS SECTION CROSS | 25'31'' | 3e Veteran 1 F |
62 | JORIS DANIEL | 25'34'' | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
63 | PHAM LAURENCE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 25'37'' | 4e Veteran 1 F |
64 | BILLE VINCENT | 25'46'' | 7e Cadet H | |
65 | SALLES JEAN-PIERRE | 25'53'' | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
66 | SERAKI PATRIZIA | CA BEGLAIS | 25'59'' | 2e Veteran 2 F |
67 | LAVILLE MIREILLE | 27'10'' | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
68 | DAURIDAT DENIS | 27'16'' | 17e Senior H | |
69 | BACCELLI CHRISTIAN | 27'29'' | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
70 | NOTELLE-MAIRE BENEDICTE | 27'48'' | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
71 | BRAMAUD CHRISTEL | 27'48'' | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
72 | DELORT RICHARD | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 27'59'' | 16e Veteran 1 H |
73 | DESAGES DIDIER | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 28'08'' | 5e Veteran 3 H |
74 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | 28'09'' | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | POINTET JEAN-CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 28'33'' | 6e Veteran 3 H |
76 | CAZAUFRANC PAULE | 28'35'' | 4e Senior F | |
77 | COUSTES LAURENT | 28'44'' | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
78 | TOUCHET MAXIME | 28'52'' | 3e Espoir H | |
79 | BRILION CLAUDE | 28'58'' | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
80 | DUMONTIER DENIS | 28'59'' | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
81 | MARTINEZ PATRICK | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 29'12'' | 19e Veteran 1 H |
82 | MARTIN-NOTELLE ISABELLE | 29'25'' | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
83 | BENOIT PIERRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 29'51'' | 13e Veteran 2 H |
84 | TOLAGUEMA GLADIS | 30'33'' | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
85 | ROBINS LAETITIA | 30'34'' | 5e Senior F | |
86 | MARTINEZ CELINE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 30'38'' | 6e Senior F |
87 | PORLIER CHRISTINE | 30'42'' | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
88 | GUYOT LAURENT | 30'51'' | 18e Senior H | |
89 | TAUZIEDE MAX | 30'52'' | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | PENE MONIQUE | COURIR À AUDENGE | 30'53'' | 5e Veteran 2 F |
91 | BIREAUD NATHALIE | COURIR À AUDENGE | 31'25'' | 8e Veteran 1 F |
92 | LALAUDIERE GHISLAINE | COURIR À AUDENGE | 31'29'' | 2e Veteran 3 F |
93 | JOURDAIN LYDIE | ACJ NERAC | 31'33'' | 6e Veteran 2 F |
94 | STEPHAN LIONEL | 31'34'' | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | RAMAUD AMELIE | 31'35'' | 7e Senior F | |
96 | MESLIER MIREILLE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 31'56'' | 7e Veteran 2 F |
97 | THILLY SYLVIE | 32'02'' | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
98 | LABESQUE JEAN MARIE | 32'04'' | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
99 | RODRIGO JULIA | JSSC UFOLEP | 32'07'' | 8e Senior F |
100 | MAUREL ELISE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 32'31'' | 9e Veteran 1 F |
101 | PUZOS ANNE-MARIE | 32'41'' | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
102 | GOULIERE SERGE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 32'56'' | 15e Veteran 2 H |
103 | TERRIER MELADIE | 32'57'' | 4e Espoir H | |
104 | BLANCO DAMIEN | 33'05'' | 19e Senior H | |
105 | LEVOYE ANNIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 33'06'' | 3e Veteran 3 F |
106 | WINTER CLAIRE | US CENON-RIVE-DROITE | 33'07'' | 10e Veteran 1 F |
107 | DEMART YOLANDE | 33'37'' | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
108 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 34'36'' | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
109 | SANCHEZ DIDIER | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 34'50'' | 16e Veteran 2 H |
110 | COUDERT DENIS | 34'54'' | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | LENORMAND AGNES | 34'57'' | 11e Veteran 1 F | |
112 | ROUSSEAU PATRICIA | 35'02'' | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
113 | SAJOUS ROBERT | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 35'06'' | 1e Veteran 4 H |
114 | BRACOT ELIANE | 35'14'' | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
115 | COURRIAUDES HELENE | 35'21'' | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
116 | BIZEUL CELINE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 35'28'' | 9e Senior F |
117 | NANO PAULINE | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 35'53'' | 10e Senior F |
118 | LASSERRE NICOLE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 36'04'' | 13e Veteran 2 F |
119 | BOTTAIS GUY | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 38'12'' | 2e Veteran 4 H |
120 | GEDET JULIEN | 40'08'' | 20e Senior H | |
121 | MAUMONT AMELIE | 45'15'' | 11e Senior F | |
122 | TARIS CHANTAL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 46'33'' | 14e Veteran 2 F |
123 | IRIARTE CHRISTELLE | 12e Senior F | ||
124 | PERALEZ EMMANUELLE | 13e Senior F | ||
125 | SARRAND EMMANUELLE | 13e Veteran 1 F |